Arad Dog Show 2022 Results

CACIB 10.07.2022 14:00 - results

Best in Show

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 174 Zafer Iarla F Fila Brasileiro Champion George Cosmin Lupsa
2 354 Berettyomenti Cserkelo Vadász Angyal F Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla Junior Sándor Sebestyén
3 565 Ch Piedmonts Conquistador M Caniche (Poodle) Standard Brown, Black & White Open Barrie Drewitt-Barlow

Veteran Best In Show

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 483 Universal Di Casa Corsini M Shih Tzu Veteran Bettina Bjoernsten
2 522 So-soft Akira M Chinese Crested Dog Veteran Mónika Bartucz
3 56 ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA M Ceskoslovenský Vlcak Veteran WERNER CHRISTIN

Puppy Best in Show

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 284 Transylvanian Black Diamond Chamila F Basenji Puppy Baranyi Dorina
2 541 WAHRDIGARR’S EXPLODINGWHITEMICE F Whippet Puppy MAHN INKEN
3 534 KAMIQ IW AUS SPATTHAUSEN M Irish Wolfhound Puppy Ursula PARZER

Best of Group 10

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 558 PADPARADSCHAS MAN IN BLACK M Afghan Hound Champion HOFMANN TETIANA
2 533 ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION F Greyhound Open moldovan nicolae
3 540 CHERUBIM`S ROYAL BEAUTYFUL BERND M Whippet Champion FRICK KARIN

Best of Group 9

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 565 Ch Piedmonts Conquistador M Caniche (Poodle) Standard Brown, Black & White Open Barrie Drewitt-Barlow
2 503 TAI FANZA EAST TO WEST M Lhasa Apso Intermediate Lauryna Kudirkiene
3 477 Caspian Line`s Russian Rocket F Caniche (Poodle) Toy Champion Natascha Kolbe

Best of Group 8

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 382 Miracle of Angels Attention Please M Golden Retriever Intermediate Tímea Hillender
2 416 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO M Lagotto Romagnolo Junior BUTNAR ERIKA
3 371 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM M English Cocker Spaniel Open LINCU VALERIA ALINA

Best of Group 7

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 357 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér F Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla Champion Dorottya Váczi
2 359 Cartier Silver Scythians M Weimaraner - Kurzhaarig Champion Lajos Erdelyi
3 352 HORKA Beczka Smiechu F Gordon Setter Intermediate Wojciech Smiechowicz

Best of Group 6

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 335 Adjatay Ramesses RidgeLove M Rhodesian Ridgeback Intermediate Zuzana Holičková
2 341 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE M Beagle Champion Anastasija Paunovic
3 344 Pridebass Pentagon M Basset Hound Intermediate Zoltán Mizser

Best of Group 5

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 297 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars M Deutscher Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) Champion Tibor Schulhoff
2 317 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA F Akita Open BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
3 288 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi M Podenco Ibicenco Intermediate Michaela Kamenarova

Best of Group 4

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 250 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO M Dachshund - Miniature - Kurzhaar Junior Markéta Gdulová
2 255 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA F Dachshund - Rabbit Dachshund - Kurzhaar Champion CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
3 278 ATENA DE ARMANS F Dachshund - Standard - Rauhhaar Junior ARDELEAN MARIUS

Best of Group 3

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 218 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia M Staffordshire Bull Terrier Champion Katerina Vanisova
2 226 Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal M Yorkshire Terrier Intermediate Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás
3 223 Hancock Follow Dream M West Highland White Terrier Intermediate NATALIIA MOROL

Best of Group 2

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 174 Zafer Iarla F Fila Brasileiro Champion George Cosmin Lupsa
2 182 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu M Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier Champion Oleg Gryshchuk
3 192 La Nostra Storia Figo M Cane Corso Italiano Intermediate Popovic Miodrag

Best of Group 1

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 16 GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL M Berger Blanc Suisse Champion WIECZOREK SABINE
2 65 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's M Australian Shepherd Champion Philipp Harrer
3 8 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man M Welsh Corgi Pembroke Champion Sandor Trefan

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
C.A.C F Intermediate 1 Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
1 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 3 Wichita Kwanah Zuzana Mrňáková
CACIB F Intermediate 3 Wichita Kwanah Zuzana Mrňáková
Best Junior F Junior 2 ROMANO GAMBA CURTEAN PETRU
C.A.C F Intermediate 3 Wichita Kwanah Zuzana Mrňáková
C.A.C.J F Junior 2 ROMANO GAMBA CURTEAN PETRU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
2 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J ROMANO GAMBA CURTEAN PETRU
3 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Wichita Kwanah Zuzana Mrňáková

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 4 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT
Best Junior F Junior 4 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT
C.A.C.J F Junior 4 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
4 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 8 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
B.O.S F Open 14 Gloria Vilibodreams Dorina Balint
CACIB M Champion 8 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
CACIB F Open 14 Gloria Vilibodreams Dorina Balint
R. CACIB M Champion 7 Fleur Rebelle Jardin D Eden Dorina Balint
R. CACIB F Intermediate 12 BISKOTTI DI PRATO (N/B) OKSANA HUT
Best Junior M Junior 5 Born To Be Your Laphroaig Sandor Trefan
Best Baby F Baby 9 Sookie St. James Vilibodreams Dorina Balint
C.A.C.L M Champion 8 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
C.A.C F Intermediate 12 BISKOTTI DI PRATO (N/B) OKSANA HUT
C.A.C F Open 14 Gloria Vilibodreams Dorina Balint
C.A.C.J M Junior 5 Born To Be Your Laphroaig Sandor Trefan
C.A.C.J F Junior 10 Born To Be Your Breakfast at Tiffany's Sandor Trefan
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 7 Fleur Rebelle Jardin D Eden Dorina Balint
R. C.A.C F Intermediate 13 Born To Be Your Miss Tokyo Sandor Trefan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
5 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Born To Be Your Laphroaig Sandor Trefan
6 M Junior Excellent Jenny Shelby Urban corgis Michaela Kamenarova
7 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L Fleur Rebelle Jardin D Eden Dorina Balint
8 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
9 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby Sookie St. James Vilibodreams Dorina Balint
10 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Born To Be Your Breakfast at Tiffany's Sandor Trefan
11 F Junior Excellent Jewelburg Hello Mary Lou Jójártné Rózsa Ildikó
12 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C BISKOTTI DI PRATO (N/B) OKSANA HUT
13 F Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C Born To Be Your Miss Tokyo Sandor Trefan
14 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Gloria Vilibodreams Dorina Balint
15 F Champion - EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 16 GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
B.O.S F Open 77 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias
CACIB M Champion 16 GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
CACIB F Open 77 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias
C.A.C.L M Champion 16 GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
C.A.C M Intermediate 73 FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD WERNER CHRISTIN
C.A.C F Open 77 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
16 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
75 M Champion - Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
73 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD WERNER CHRISTIN
74 M Open Very Good IRONCLAD IVANDER VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
76 F Intermediate Very Good JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
77 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias
78 F Champion - Ryoo Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 17 TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA
CACIB F Champion 17 TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA
C.A.C.L F Champion 17 TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
17 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 19 Serteperti Babarózsa Gabriella Kassai
CACIB F Champion 19 Serteperti Babarózsa Gabriella Kassai
C.A.C.L F Champion 19 Serteperti Babarózsa Gabriella Kassai

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
18 F Junior Very Good Arkosligeti Kocos Aszat Claudiu Suceveanu
19 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Serteperti Babarózsa Gabriella Kassai

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 20 LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen
CACIB M Champion 20 LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen
Best Puppy F Puppy 21 Black Pearl of Wolf Point Nicole Schmidt
C.A.C.L M Champion 20 LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
20 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen
21 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Black Pearl of Wolf Point Nicole Schmidt

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 23 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa
CACIB F Champion 23 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa
C.A.C.L F Champion 23 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
22 F Intermediate Very Good Lucky-Luke Star Lunar BiBlue Exclusive Tímea Kakas
23 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 25 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ
B.O.S M Open 24 Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki
CACIB M Open 24 Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki
CACIB F Champion 25 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ
C.A.C.L F Champion 25 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ
C.A.C M Open 24 Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
24 M Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki
25 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 28 Lucky-Luke Star Phantomas Break Dance Tímea Kakas
B.O.S F Junior 29 COPPELIA Ciro Beffi
CACIB M Champion 28 Lucky-Luke Star Phantomas Break Dance Tímea Kakas
Best Junior F Junior 29 COPPELIA Ciro Beffi
C.A.C.L M Champion 28 Lucky-Luke Star Phantomas Break Dance Tímea Kakas
C.A.C M Intermediate 27 BRIGHT MERRYBROOK SUPER STAR UMRIAN MARIAN
C.A.C.J M Junior 26 CHRONOS Ciro Beffi
C.A.C.J F Junior 29 COPPELIA Ciro Beffi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
26 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J CHRONOS Ciro Beffi
27 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C BRIGHT MERRYBROOK SUPER STAR UMRIAN MARIAN
28 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Lucky-Luke Star Phantomas Break Dance Tímea Kakas
29 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J COPPELIA Ciro Beffi

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
31 M Junior Very Good YASKO VON BIENENWALD ROLAND RECKERTH
32 M Intermediate Good Untold von schalcris Popa. Ionel.
33 F Junior Very Good Bella Von Der Noble Kennel Ioan Marin Aftene
34 F Intermediate Very Good Viky von Schalcris Ionel Popa
35 F Open Very Good Lizzi Ioan Marin Aftene

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 36 Perillo dei Lupercali Werner Resch
CACIB M Open 36 Perillo dei Lupercali Werner Resch
R. CACIB M Champion 37 Conte Werner Resch
C.A.C.L M Champion 37 Conte Werner Resch
C.A.C M Open 36 Perillo dei Lupercali Werner Resch

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
36 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Perillo dei Lupercali Werner Resch
37 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L Conte Werner Resch

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 38 Stormy Corner Black One In a Million Agnes Kiss-Cser
CACIB F Open 38 Stormy Corner Black One In a Million Agnes Kiss-Cser
C.A.C F Open 38 Stormy Corner Black One In a Million Agnes Kiss-Cser

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
38 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Stormy Corner Black One In a Million Agnes Kiss-Cser
39 F Champion - BIH-Ch. Bonny and Clyde's Infinite Love of Bowhills Susanne Naprawnik

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 42 HCH Merryville Seren Dream Adrienn Bácskai
B.O.S M Champion 40 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
CACIB M Champion 40 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
CACIB F Champion 42 HCH Merryville Seren Dream Adrienn Bácskai
R. CACIB F Open 41 fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková
C.A.C.L M Champion 40 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
C.A.C.L F Champion 42 HCH Merryville Seren Dream Adrienn Bácskai
C.A.C F Open 41 fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
40 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
41 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková
42 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L HCH Merryville Seren Dream Adrienn Bácskai

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 48 Etherial Remember Me Jennifer ZIESERL
B.O.S M Junior 43 Hard On Me Czech Efebie Alena Eggová
CACIB M Intermediate 45 Cataleya Rosé Ball of Fire Jennifer ZIESERL
CACIB F Champion 51 Quellyane Risky Business Jennifer ZIESERL
R. CACIB M Open 46 Bordercult Arctic Hero Jennifer ZIESERL
R. CACIB F Champion 53 Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha
Best Junior F Junior 48 Etherial Remember Me Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C.L F Champion 51 Quellyane Risky Business Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C M Intermediate 45 Cataleya Rosé Ball of Fire Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C M Open 46 Bordercult Arctic Hero Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C M Working 47 Oliver Lusika Stanislava Balogova
C.A.C F Open 49 Bordercult Fire'n Ice Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C.J M Junior 43 Hard On Me Czech Efebie Alena Eggová
C.A.C.J F Junior 48 Etherial Remember Me Jennifer ZIESERL
R. C.A.C.L F Champion 53 Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
43 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J Hard On Me Czech Efebie Alena Eggová
44 M Junior Excellent Bordercult Hooked ona Feeling Jennifer ZIESERL
45 M Intermediate Excellent CACIB, C.A.C Cataleya Rosé Ball of Fire Jennifer ZIESERL
46 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Bordercult Arctic Hero Jennifer ZIESERL
47 M Working Excellent C.A.C Oliver Lusika Stanislava Balogova
48 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Etherial Remember Me Jennifer ZIESERL
49 F Open Excellent C.A.C Bordercult Fire'n Ice Jennifer ZIESERL
50 F Working Very Good Olivette Lusika Stanislava Balogova
51 F Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L Quellyane Risky Business Jennifer ZIESERL
52 F Champion Excellent Dorothy my Star Zafa Flame Kateřina Vojtěšková
53 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 58 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
B.O.S M Intermediate 54 Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
CACIB M Intermediate 54 Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
CACIB F Open 58 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
R. CACIB M Champion 55 Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
R. CACIB F Champion 60 COSMA ALIONA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN WERNER CHRISTIN
Best Veteran M Veteran 56 ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA WERNER CHRISTIN
C.A.C.L M Champion 55 Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
C.A.C.L F Champion 60 COSMA ALIONA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN WERNER CHRISTIN
C.A.C M Intermediate 54 Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
C.A.C F Intermediate 57 DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde
C.A.C F Open 58 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
C.A.C.V M Veteran 56 ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA WERNER CHRISTIN
R. C.A.C F Open 59 AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
54 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
55 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
56 M Veteran Excellent Best Veteran, C.A.C.V ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA WERNER CHRISTIN
57 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde
58 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
59 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA
60 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L COSMA ALIONA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN WERNER CHRISTIN

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 65 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
B.O.S F Intermediate 70 CARLEY IRIS Chrystal Light Leonie Engel
CACIB M Champion 65 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
CACIB F Intermediate 70 CARLEY IRIS Chrystal Light Leonie Engel
R. CACIB M Champion 63 Daemon Pearl of the moon Elza Aliu
R. CACIB F Champion 72 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer
Best Junior F Junior 67 Silver Dream Aussie's U Are My Everything Ilona Hollósiné Varga
Best Baby F Baby 66 AD Midnight Madness Philipp Harrer
C.A.C.L M Champion 65 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
C.A.C.L F Champion 72 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer
C.A.C M Open 62 Harmony Hill's The Night Runner Philipp Harrer
C.A.C F Intermediate 70 CARLEY IRIS Chrystal Light Leonie Engel
C.A.C.J F Junior 67 Silver Dream Aussie's U Are My Everything Ilona Hollósiné Varga
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 63 Daemon Pearl of the moon Elza Aliu
R. C.A.C M Open 61 Wont Srdcové eso Rebeka Kurpé

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
61 M Open Excellent R. C.A.C Wont Srdcové eso Rebeka Kurpé
62 M Open Excellent C.A.C Harmony Hill's The Night Runner Philipp Harrer
63 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L Daemon Pearl of the moon Elza Aliu
64 M Champion Excellent FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT TONARELLI RAFFAELLA
65 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
66 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby AD Midnight Madness Philipp Harrer
67 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Silver Dream Aussie's U Are My Everything Ilona Hollósiné Varga
68 F Junior - Cayapó Heart od Jezera Vápenice Pavla Kratěnová
69 F Junior - Elite's Recipe for Sunshine Philipp Harrer
70 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C CARLEY IRIS Chrystal Light Leonie Engel
71 F Intermediate - Villanyda Here Comes The Sun Magda Hanackova
72 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 79 Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
B.O.S F Champion 82 Iris Roua de Partos Ion Radu
CACIB M Champion 79 Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
CACIB F Champion 82 Iris Roua de Partos Ion Radu
R. CACIB F Open 81 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MIRESCU SIMONA
C.A.C.L M Champion 79 Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
C.A.C.L F Champion 82 Iris Roua de Partos Ion Radu
C.A.C F Open 81 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MIRESCU SIMONA
C.A.C.J F Junior 80 Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula Ion Radu

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
79 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
80 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula Ion Radu
81 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MIRESCU SIMONA
82 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Iris Roua de Partos Ion Radu

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 84 HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU
CACIB F Open 84 HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU
C.A.C F Open 84 HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
83 M Open - Aspru Attila Péntek
84 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 87 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
B.O.S F Champion 89 Daisy Of Blanhe Star Robert Kelemen
CACIB M Champion 87 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
CACIB F Champion 89 Daisy Of Blanhe Star Robert Kelemen
R. CACIB F Intermediate 88 Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
Best Junior M Junior 86 Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
Best Puppy M Puppy 85 Kudos Teddy Junassland (NBT) Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.L M Champion 87 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.L F Champion 89 Daisy Of Blanhe Star Robert Kelemen
C.A.C F Intermediate 88 Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.J M Junior 86 Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki Robert Kelemen

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
85 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Kudos Teddy Junassland (NBT) Robert Kelemen
86 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
87 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
88 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
89 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Daisy Of Blanhe Star Robert Kelemen

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 92 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek
CACIB M Intermediate 92 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek
C.A.C M Intermediate 92 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
90 M Junior - DEL ALFOLDI BERNI XAXOO KARDOS LASZLO
91 M Junior Excellent BIMBO DE TERRAE SICULORUM Marian Cristian Barna
92 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 93 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre
CACIB F Champion 93 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre
C.A.C.L F Champion 93 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
93 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 94 King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING Regina Lorenz
B.O.S F Open 97 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler
CACIB M Open 94 King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING Regina Lorenz
CACIB F Open 97 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler
R. CACIB M Champion 95 Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel Iacob Catalin Piper
R. CACIB F Intermediate 96 Basma Kyuujo Ken Iacob Catalin Piper
C.A.C.L M Champion 95 Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel Iacob Catalin Piper
C.A.C M Open 94 King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING Regina Lorenz
C.A.C F Intermediate 96 Basma Kyuujo Ken Iacob Catalin Piper
C.A.C F Open 97 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
94 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING Regina Lorenz
95 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel Iacob Catalin Piper
96 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Basma Kyuujo Ken Iacob Catalin Piper
97 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 98 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková
CACIB F Champion 98 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková
C.A.C.L F Champion 98 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
98 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 99 Kardinal Gordost Rossi Gál László
Best Junior M Junior 99 Kardinal Gordost Rossi Gál László
C.A.C.J M Junior 99 Kardinal Gordost Rossi Gál László

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
99 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Kardinal Gordost Rossi Gál László

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 100 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen
CACIB M Champion 100 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen
C.A.C.L M Champion 100 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
100 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen

Petru Munteanu
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
101 F Open - Baronesa von Frankenburg Mr . Dipo Sukamto

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 110 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
CACIB M Open 105 Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
CACIB F Champion 110 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
R. CACIB M Intermediate 104 Ultimateunox vom Eschenbruch Jeanette Krüger
R. CACIB F Intermediate 108 GIA DI PERLANERA DOMINIKA HUCAŁ
Best Junior M Junior 102 ARON BLACK TIGER LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF
C.A.C.L F Champion 110 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
C.A.C M Intermediate 104 Ultimateunox vom Eschenbruch Jeanette Krüger
C.A.C M Open 105 Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
C.A.C F Intermediate 108 GIA DI PERLANERA DOMINIKA HUCAŁ
C.A.C F Open 109 Tahi-Réme Jill Matthias Immig
C.A.C.J M Junior 102 ARON BLACK TIGER LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
102 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J ARON BLACK TIGER LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF
103 M Intermediate - Doctor Di Altobello Samir Abdic
104 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Ultimateunox vom Eschenbruch Jeanette Krüger
105 M Open Excellent CACIB, C.A.C Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
106 F Junior - Kassandra Mlechniy Put Samir Abdic
107 F Junior - Csini Baba Kamilla Balogh Anita
108 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C GIA DI PERLANERA DOMINIKA HUCAŁ
109 F Open Excellent C.A.C Tahi-Réme Jill Matthias Immig
110 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.S F Open 113 Fiona od Ivetky Vel-Om Iveta Kunclová
CACIB F Open 113 Fiona od Ivetky Vel-Om Iveta Kunclová
C.A.C F Open 113 Fiona od Ivetky Vel-Om Iveta Kunclová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
111 M Champion Excellent Hattrick od Ivetky de Chanel Iveta Kunclová
112 F Junior Very Good MOLLY VR-BOX KATARZYNA ZYCH
113 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Fiona od Ivetky Vel-Om Iveta Kunclová

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 114 DERRON de BOXEMA LIVIU ZAHARIA
C.A.C.J M Junior 114 DERRON de BOXEMA LIVIU ZAHARIA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
114 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, C.A.C.J DERRON de BOXEMA LIVIU ZAHARIA
115 M Intermediate Excellent Zas de Kbrojo Iveta Kunclová
116 F Junior - DANUBE de BOXEMA Liviu Zaharia

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 123 Vitar vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
CACIB M Champion 123 Vitar vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
CACIB F Open 129 Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
Best Junior M Junior 119 X odin war of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
Best Puppy M Puppy 118 DIAMOND IGOR WAR OF KAY HOUSE CALCEV FLORICA
Best Baby M Baby 117 Arcadius Vertors Verena + Torsten Broszeit
C.A.C.L M Champion 123 Vitar vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
C.A.C F Open 129 Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
C.A.C.J M Junior 119 X odin war of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
C.A.C.J F Junior 125 HANNA VON HAUSE OMA GAGYI CSABA
R. C.A.C F Open 128 Queen War of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
117 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby Arcadius Vertors Verena + Torsten Broszeit
118 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy DIAMOND IGOR WAR OF KAY HOUSE CALCEV FLORICA
119 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J X odin war of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
120 M Junior - NERO DE UTSOR HORVATH DENIS-FLORIN
121 M Junior Excellent Dexter vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
122 M Junior - Vegas the Cruel Balas Viorel
123 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Vitar vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
124 F Junior - ISSA RO DIAMOND GAGYI CSABA
125 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J HANNA VON HAUSE OMA GAGYI CSABA
126 F Intermediate Very Good UNA WAR OF KAY HOUSE CURTEAN PETRU
127 F Open Very Good ERA Kabri Team (FCI) Aleksandra Lozio
128 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C Queen War of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
129 F Open Excellent CACIB, C.A.C Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 131 Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull Zsólyomi Attila
CACIB M Open 131 Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull Zsólyomi Attila
R. CACIB M Open 132 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
C.A.C M Open 131 Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull Zsólyomi Attila
R. C.A.C M Open 132 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
130 M Intermediate - MONS CLAUDIUS END OF TIME NICULA ADRIAN
131 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull Zsólyomi Attila
132 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
133 F Intermediate Very Good NELY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN
134 F Intermediate - NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
135 F Champion Very Good Zottelbart von Hetzeldorf Ophelia Jana Vaculíková
136 F Veteran Very Good Silver Senator Femme Fatale Jana Vaculíková

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 137 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL
CACIB F Intermediate 137 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL
C.A.C F Intermediate 137 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
137 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 139 Mohner's Galathea Wágner Orsolya
CACIB F Intermediate 139 Mohner's Galathea Wágner Orsolya
C.A.C F Intermediate 139 Mohner's Galathea Wágner Orsolya

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
138 M Intermediate Very Good Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
139 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Mohner's Galathea Wágner Orsolya
140 F Intermediate Very Good LAKME FORTUNA MORAVIA ANNA KUZMICKA-KACPRZAK
141 F Open Very Good PERDITA PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
142 F Open Very Good Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
143 F Open Very Good Fanny Koberno Czech Hana Zlatničková
144 F Champion Very Good Peron Evita Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 145 KELLY BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
CACIB F Champion 145 KELLY BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
C.A.C.L F Champion 145 KELLY BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
145 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L KELLY BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 146 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
B.O.S F Junior 147 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová
CACIB M Champion 146 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
C.A.C.L M Champion 146 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
C.A.C.J F Junior 147 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
146 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
147 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová
148 F Intermediate - Peppergabito Drop Dead Diva Andrea Pelz-Pemberton
149 F Open Good Transsylvanicus Emma-Myra Claudiu Cornea

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 154 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
B.O.S F Champion 160 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
CACIB M Champion 154 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
CACIB F Champion 160 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
R. CACIB M Intermediate 152 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
R. CACIB F Intermediate 158 VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
Best Junior F Junior 156 NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL
Best Baby F Baby 155 Karma z Šardanu Šárka Kollárová
C.A.C.L M Champion 154 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
C.A.C.L F Champion 160 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C M Intermediate 152 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
C.A.C F Intermediate 158 VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C F Open 159 VIVIEN Bohemia Ness Denisa Havelková
C.A.C.J M Junior 151 YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C.J F Junior 156 NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL
R. C.A.C M Intermediate 153 FRANK SINATRA z Sardanu Katarzyna Róg

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
150 M Junior Excellent UNJEDI CAYETANO OTAVA DECEBAL
151 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
152 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
153 M Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C FRANK SINATRA z Sardanu Katarzyna Róg
154 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
155 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby Karma z Šardanu Šárka Kollárová
156 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL
157 F Intermediate Very Good MUFI BLACK TIGER DAN MARIA COSTINA
158 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
159 F Open Excellent C.A.C VIVIEN Bohemia Ness Denisa Havelková
160 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 162 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková
B.O.S M Champion 161 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
CACIB M Champion 161 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
CACIB F Champion 162 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková
C.A.C.L M Champion 161 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
C.A.C.L F Champion 162 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
161 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
162 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 163 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
CACIB F Champion 163 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
C.A.C.L F Champion 163 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
C.A.C.V F Veteran 164 Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek Jana Vaculíková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
163 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
164 F Veteran Excellent C.A.C.V Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek Jana Vaculíková

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
165 F Champion - Waleria von Burg Wildenstein Claudia Schnabl

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 167 Ten Luny Feybl Fiski Kinga Gyorgy
CACIB F Intermediate 167 Ten Luny Feybl Fiski Kinga Gyorgy
C.A.C F Intermediate 167 Ten Luny Feybl Fiski Kinga Gyorgy

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
166 M Champion - ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA Tetiana Pankeieva
167 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Ten Luny Feybl Fiski Kinga Gyorgy

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 174 Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa
B.O.S F Junior 172 Zafer Olivia George Cosmin Lupsa
CACIB M Champion 169 Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
CACIB F Champion 174 Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa
R. CACIB F Intermediate 173 Havana Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
Best Junior F Junior 172 Zafer Olivia George Cosmin Lupsa
Best Puppy F Puppy 170 Dina Do Rio Doce Sándor Kiss
Best Baby M Baby 168 Aspen Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C.L M Champion 169 Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C.L F Champion 174 Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C F Intermediate 173 Havana Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C.J F Junior 172 Zafer Olivia George Cosmin Lupsa

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
168 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby Aspen Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
169 M Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
170 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Dina Do Rio Doce Sándor Kiss
171 F Junior Excellent Freda Costa Del Lago Sándor Kiss
172 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Zafer Olivia George Cosmin Lupsa
173 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Havana Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
174 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa
175 F Champion Excellent Carol Do Rio Doce Sándor Kiss

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 176 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla
CACIB F Intermediate 176 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla
C.A.C F Intermediate 176 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
176 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 177 Carla de Alexoana Alexandra Guzei
Best Junior F Junior 177 Carla de Alexoana Alexandra Guzei
C.A.C.J F Junior 177 Carla de Alexoana Alexandra Guzei

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
177 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Carla de Alexoana Alexandra Guzei

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
Best Puppy M Puppy 178 Mátra Szikla Ormi Dylen Szabó Kálmán

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
178 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Mátra Szikla Ormi Dylen Szabó Kálmán

Petru Munteanu
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
179 M Junior - ATLAS MICLEA ALIN IOAN
180 M Intermediate - Pablo od Crne ruke Brad Catalin

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 181 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina
CACIB M Champion 181 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina
C.A.C.L M Champion 181 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
181 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 182 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu Oleg Gryshchuk
B.O.S F Open 183 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets
CACIB M Champion 182 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu Oleg Gryshchuk
CACIB F Open 183 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets
C.A.C.L M Champion 182 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu Oleg Gryshchuk
C.A.C F Open 183 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
182 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu Oleg Gryshchuk
183 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 185 Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian
B.O.S F Open 186 NORD CAUCAZ NOURA DRAGOS GHEORGHE
CACIB M Open 185 Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian
CACIB F Open 186 NORD CAUCAZ NOURA DRAGOS GHEORGHE
C.A.C M Open 185 Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian
C.A.C F Open 186 NORD CAUCAZ NOURA DRAGOS GHEORGHE
C.A.C.J M Junior 184 ATHOS DRAGOS GHEORGHE

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
184 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J ATHOS DRAGOS GHEORGHE
185 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian
186 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C NORD CAUCAZ NOURA DRAGOS GHEORGHE

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 188 CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
B.O.S F Open 190 MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA RADVANSKI ERWIN
CACIB M Intermediate 188 CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
CACIB F Open 190 MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA RADVANSKI ERWIN
R. CACIB M Intermediate 187 Arzuf Levente Peter Toth
C.A.C M Intermediate 188 CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
C.A.C F Open 190 MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA RADVANSKI ERWIN
R. C.A.C M Intermediate 187 Arzuf Levente Peter Toth

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
187 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C Arzuf Levente Peter Toth
188 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
189 F Junior - A-RUSLANA COVIC SEBASTIAN
190 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA RADVANSKI ERWIN

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 192 La Nostra Storia Figo Popovic Miodrag
B.O.S F Intermediate 198 La Nostra Storia Frajla Popovic Miodrag
CACIB M Intermediate 192 La Nostra Storia Figo Popovic Miodrag
CACIB F Intermediate 198 La Nostra Storia Frajla Popovic Miodrag
R. CACIB M Champion 195 H Titusz Hagabb Gabor Szucs
Best Junior F Junior 196 Veea Custodi della Quercia Mihai Burlus
C.A.C.L M Champion 195 H Titusz Hagabb Gabor Szucs
C.A.C M Intermediate 192 La Nostra Storia Figo Popovic Miodrag
C.A.C F Intermediate 198 La Nostra Storia Frajla Popovic Miodrag
C.A.C.J F Junior 196 Veea Custodi della Quercia Mihai Burlus

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
191 M Junior - Adolf The Maximus Legion Alexandru Mihăiesc
192 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C La Nostra Storia Figo Popovic Miodrag
193 M Intermediate - Jayjay Fianna Team Sándor Selyem
194 M Open - Dora’s Dream Driver Norton Béla Iván Takács
195 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L H Titusz Hagabb Gabor Szucs
196 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Veea Custodi della Quercia Mihai Burlus
197 F Intermediate - CADDY FORTI GUARDIN BOARIU MUGUREL
198 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C La Nostra Storia Frajla Popovic Miodrag
199 F Open - Timoniere Irma Dora Huszti

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 200 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
Best Junior M Junior 200 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
C.A.C.J M Junior 200 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
200 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
201 F Puppy Not Promising V-DOKI DOG PUR ALIC BOGDAN
202 F Junior Very Good ELMA ANTON BULL VLADUCEANU DAN

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 203 Duncan Cerberus Illusion Gabriella Hurtos
CACIB M Open 203 Duncan Cerberus Illusion Gabriella Hurtos
C.A.C M Open 203 Duncan Cerberus Illusion Gabriella Hurtos

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
203 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Duncan Cerberus Illusion Gabriella Hurtos

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 204 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica
CACIB F Champion 204 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica
C.A.C.L F Champion 204 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
204 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 205 NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY rodica fock
CACIB F Intermediate 205 NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY rodica fock
C.A.C F Intermediate 205 NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY rodica fock

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
205 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY rodica fock

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 206 Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
CACIB F Champion 206 Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
C.A.C.L F Champion 206 Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
206 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 207 Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
B.O.S F Open 208 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz
CACIB M Champion 207 Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
CACIB F Open 208 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz
C.A.C.L M Champion 207 Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
C.A.C F Open 208 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
207 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
208 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 209 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó
CACIB F Intermediate 209 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó
C.A.C F Intermediate 209 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
209 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 211 NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON Lukasz Pawlowski
B.O.S F Intermediate 212 MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan
CACIB M Champion 211 NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON Lukasz Pawlowski
CACIB F Intermediate 212 MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan
R. CACIB M Intermediate 210 Agria Zigzag János Mitnyan
C.A.C.L M Champion 211 NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON Lukasz Pawlowski
C.A.C M Intermediate 210 Agria Zigzag János Mitnyan
C.A.C F Intermediate 212 MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
210 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Agria Zigzag János Mitnyan
211 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON Lukasz Pawlowski
212 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan
213 F Open Very Good AGRIA XYLA VASILE SIRBU

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 214 Goforit Quapaw Andrea Mašková
CACIB F Champion 214 Goforit Quapaw Andrea Mašková
C.A.C.L F Champion 214 Goforit Quapaw Andrea Mašková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
214 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Goforit Quapaw Andrea Mašková

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 215 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova
CACIB F Champion 215 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova
C.A.C.L F Champion 215 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
215 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 218 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
B.O.S F Champion 222 Angie Black Devil Bohemia Michaela Kloudova
CACIB M Champion 218 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
CACIB F Champion 222 Angie Black Devil Bohemia Michaela Kloudova
R. CACIB M Open 216 Blazen Staff's Udo Heidi Zibolka
R. CACIB F Open 221 MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's Heidi Zibolka
C.A.C.L M Champion 218 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
C.A.C.L F Champion 222 Angie Black Devil Bohemia Michaela Kloudova
C.A.C M Open 216 Blazen Staff's Udo Heidi Zibolka
C.A.C F Intermediate 219 Baby Black Devil Bohemia Dominika Negreová
C.A.C F Open 221 MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's Heidi Zibolka
R. C.A.C F Open 220 Coco Cold Old City Bull Marie Houšková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
216 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Blazen Staff's Udo Heidi Zibolka
217 M Open - Ylay Scottish Kilt Fransimo Bohemia Miriam Ravasová
218 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
219 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Baby Black Devil Bohemia Dominika Negreová
220 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C Coco Cold Old City Bull Marie Houšková
221 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's Heidi Zibolka
222 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Angie Black Devil Bohemia Michaela Kloudova

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 223 Hancock Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
B.O.S F Intermediate 224 Hanna Montana Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
CACIB M Intermediate 223 Hancock Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
CACIB F Intermediate 224 Hanna Montana Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
C.A.C M Intermediate 223 Hancock Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
C.A.C F Intermediate 224 Hanna Montana Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
223 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Hancock Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
224 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Hanna Montana Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 226 Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás
B.O.S F Champion 230 Simply Imegine The Best of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
CACIB M Intermediate 226 Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás
CACIB F Champion 230 Simply Imegine The Best of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
R. CACIB M Champion 227 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
R. CACIB F Open 229 FASCINATION MERLIN of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
C.A.C.L M Champion 227 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
C.A.C.L F Champion 230 Simply Imegine The Best of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
C.A.C M Intermediate 226 Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás
C.A.C F Intermediate 228 Happy Harmoni of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
C.A.C F Open 229 FASCINATION MERLIN of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
R. C.A.C M Intermediate 225 Dangerous Love Zlaté Théby Jana Martinková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
225 M Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C Dangerous Love Zlaté Théby Jana Martinková
226 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás
227 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
228 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Happy Harmoni of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
229 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C FASCINATION MERLIN of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
230 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Simply Imegine The Best of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 234 RUŽA CAIUS DELAMARIAN
B.O.S M Open 232 ACAFAT GABRIEL PRIESCU
CACIB M Open 232 ACAFAT GABRIEL PRIESCU
CACIB F Intermediate 234 RUŽA CAIUS DELAMARIAN
C.A.C M Open 232 ACAFAT GABRIEL PRIESCU
C.A.C F Intermediate 234 RUŽA CAIUS DELAMARIAN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
231 M Junior Very Good Ekko od vojnovica Stan Cristian Eduard
232 M Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C ACAFAT GABRIEL PRIESCU
233 F Junior Very Good Ara de Costea Claudiu Costea Florin Claudiu
234 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C RUŽA CAIUS DELAMARIAN

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 235 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
CACIB M Intermediate 235 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
C.A.C M Intermediate 235 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
235 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
236 F Intermediate Very Good CONTESA FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 238 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne
B.O.S M Champion 237 Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
CACIB M Champion 237 Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
CACIB F Champion 238 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne
C.A.C.L M Champion 237 Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
C.A.C.L F Champion 238 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
237 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
238 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
239 M Champion - 19192513 Emperatriz Briceño adames
240 F Junior - 2236003 Emperatriz Briceño

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 241 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
B.O.S F Champion 246 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
CACIB M Intermediate 241 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
CACIB F Champion 246 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
R. CACIB M Open 242 Crampus z České kréty Elza Aliu
R. CACIB F Intermediate 245 OLD FASHIONED OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
Best Junior F Junior 244 Genesis Stars Gretchen Jana Vaculíková
C.A.C.L M Champion 243 PURECLASS HIGH TECH SIMONA BOAR
C.A.C.L F Champion 246 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
C.A.C M Intermediate 241 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
C.A.C M Open 242 Crampus z České kréty Elza Aliu
C.A.C F Intermediate 245 OLD FASHIONED OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
C.A.C.J F Junior 244 Genesis Stars Gretchen Jana Vaculíková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
241 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
242 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Crampus z České kréty Elza Aliu
243 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L PURECLASS HIGH TECH SIMONA BOAR
244 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Genesis Stars Gretchen Jana Vaculíková
245 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C OLD FASHIONED OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
246 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 248 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi
B.O.S F Open 249 DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK OLESYA SHESTAK
CACIB F Open 249 DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK OLESYA SHESTAK
Best Junior M Junior 248 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi
Best Baby M Baby 247 Kaszavolgyi-Furge Cosmo Jozsef Faradi
C.A.C F Open 249 DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK OLESYA SHESTAK
C.A.C.J M Junior 248 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
247 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby Kaszavolgyi-Furge Cosmo Jozsef Faradi
248 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi
249 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK OLESYA SHESTAK

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 250 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
B.O.S F Champion 252 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) Lukasz Pawlowski
CACIB F Champion 252 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) Lukasz Pawlowski
R. CACIB F Champion 254 Zimerbude Viki Markéta Gdulová
Best Junior M Junior 250 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
C.A.C.L F Champion 252 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) Lukasz Pawlowski
C.A.C F Working 253 Elza Noble Moravia Hana Polcrova
C.A.C.J M Junior 250 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
R. C.A.C.L F Champion 254 Zimerbude Viki Markéta Gdulová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
250 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
252 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) Lukasz Pawlowski
254 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L Zimerbude Viki Markéta Gdulová
253 F Working Excellent C.A.C Elza Noble Moravia Hana Polcrova

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 255 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
B.O.S M Intermediate 259 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc Hana Polcrova
CACIB F Champion 255 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
CACIB M Intermediate 259 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc Hana Polcrova
R. CACIB M Open 251 YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
R. CACIB F Open 260 Syleni Znak Wegi Hana Polcrova
C.A.C.L F Champion 255 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C M Open 251 YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C M Intermediate 259 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc Hana Polcrova
C.A.C F Open 260 Syleni Znak Wegi Hana Polcrova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
251 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
259 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Cyberdachs mini Leclerc Hana Polcrova
255 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
260 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Syleni Znak Wegi Hana Polcrova

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Working 257 Marvel Greit ORIN Vanda Kosnanska
CACIB M Working 257 Marvel Greit ORIN Vanda Kosnanska
R. CACIB M Working 258 Kaschmir Kamye z Pánů louky Alena Vopelková
Best Junior M Junior 256 Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu
C.A.C M Working 257 Marvel Greit ORIN Vanda Kosnanska
C.A.C.J M Junior 256 Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu
R. C.A.C M Working 258 Kaschmir Kamye z Pánů louky Alena Vopelková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
256 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu
257 M Working Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Marvel Greit ORIN Vanda Kosnanska
258 M Working Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C Kaschmir Kamye z Pánů louky Alena Vopelková

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 261 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska
Best Junior F Junior 261 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska
C.A.C.J F Junior 261 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
261 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 266 Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
B.O.S M Junior 265 ELTON RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
Best Junior F Junior 266 Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
C.A.C.L F Champion 273 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C.J M Junior 265 ELTON RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
C.A.C.J F Junior 266 Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
262 M Junior Excellent VIOLET`S GALAXY ARNOLD ONEL EMMA SILVANA
263 M Junior Very Good Lord Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
264 M Junior Excellent LITTLE TOUCH CO.FRODO ONEL EMMA SILVANA
265 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J ELTON RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
266 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
267 F Junior Excellent LITTLE TOUCH CO.FANNY ONEL EMMA SILVANA
268 F Junior - LITTLE TOUCH CO.FIONA ONEL EMMA SILVANA
269 F Junior - LITTLE TOUCH CO.FUGE ONEL EMMA SILVANA
270 F Junior Disqualified ELEONORA RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
271 F Junior - ELY RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
272 F Junior Very Good EMA RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
273 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 278 ATENA DE ARMANS ARDELEAN MARIUS
B.O.S F Open 280 JOY DE ARMARS ARDELEAN MARIUS
CACIB M Open 277 Cedrik Vrania Hora Martin Niejadlik
CACIB F Open 280 JOY DE ARMARS ARDELEAN MARIUS
R. CACIB M Intermediate 275 ERR z Dubňanského nákla Vanda Kosnanska
R. CACIB F Champion 281 THORRY VON HUBERHORN Ladislau BETEGH
Best Junior F Junior 278 ATENA DE ARMANS ARDELEAN MARIUS
C.A.C.L F Champion 281 THORRY VON HUBERHORN Ladislau BETEGH
C.A.C M Intermediate 275 ERR z Dubňanského nákla Vanda Kosnanska
C.A.C M Open 277 Cedrik Vrania Hora Martin Niejadlik
C.A.C F Open 280 JOY DE ARMARS ARDELEAN MARIUS
C.A.C.J F Junior 278 ATENA DE ARMANS ARDELEAN MARIUS

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
274 M Junior - TOTOSTAFF IRVIN ZASLO EUGEN
275 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C ERR z Dubňanského nákla Vanda Kosnanska
276 M Open - Aquiles di Zucca- Argentina Chandrashekar Krishnaswami
277 M Open Excellent CACIB, C.A.C Cedrik Vrania Hora Martin Niejadlik
278 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J ATENA DE ARMANS ARDELEAN MARIUS
279 F Junior Very Good MAYA VOM VITOSHKO CAIUS DELAMARIAN
280 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C JOY DE ARMARS ARDELEAN MARIUS
281 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L THORRY VON HUBERHORN Ladislau BETEGH

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 282 FIL QALBI ALLARD MARYNA YAROMENOK
B.O.S F Intermediate 286 FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA
CACIB M Open 282 FIL QALBI ALLARD MARYNA YAROMENOK
CACIB F Intermediate 286 FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA
R. CACIB M Champion 283 CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
R. CACIB F Intermediate 287 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová
Best Puppy F Puppy 284 Transylvanian Black Diamond Chamila Baranyi Dorina
C.A.C.L M Champion 283 CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
C.A.C M Open 282 FIL QALBI ALLARD MARYNA YAROMENOK
C.A.C F Intermediate 286 FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA
R. C.A.C F Intermediate 287 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
282 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C FIL QALBI ALLARD MARYNA YAROMENOK
283 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
284 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Transylvanian Black Diamond Chamila Baranyi Dorina
285 F Puppy Very Promising SUNNY PUPS NORT-STAR MARIIA KARPENKO
286 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA
287 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 288 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova
CACIB M Intermediate 288 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova
C.A.C M Intermediate 288 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
288 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 289 Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia Karin Hoffmann
CACIB F Intermediate 289 Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia Karin Hoffmann
C.A.C F Intermediate 289 Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia Karin Hoffmann

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
289 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia Karin Hoffmann

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 290 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
B.O.S F Champion 291 G-ARIA Im-Ka Michaela Kamenárová
CACIB M Champion 290 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
CACIB F Champion 291 G-ARIA Im-Ka Michaela Kamenárová
C.A.C.L M Champion 290 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
C.A.C.L F Champion 291 G-ARIA Im-Ka Michaela Kamenárová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
290 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
291 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L G-ARIA Im-Ka Michaela Kamenárová

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 292 GRONNY HOHLOPUZIK S ULITSY LIZYUKOVA (MINI) YULIIA BUBA
CACIB M Open 292 GRONNY HOHLOPUZIK S ULITSY LIZYUKOVA (MINI) YULIIA BUBA
C.A.C M Open 292 GRONNY HOHLOPUZIK S ULITSY LIZYUKOVA (MINI) YULIIA BUBA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
292 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C GRONNY HOHLOPUZIK S ULITSY LIZYUKOVA (MINI) YULIIA BUBA

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 293 ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT KATARZYNA RYBAK
CACIB M Champion 293 ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT KATARZYNA RYBAK
C.A.C.L M Champion 293 ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT KATARZYNA RYBAK

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
293 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT KATARZYNA RYBAK

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 297 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
B.O.S F Champion 301 VERNISSAGE PATTAYA QUEEN TATIANA HOROVA
CACIB M Champion 297 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
CACIB F Champion 301 VERNISSAGE PATTAYA QUEEN TATIANA HOROVA
R. CACIB M Open 295 SUPER GLAMUR QUEEN BOY TATIANA HOROVA
R. CACIB F Open 300 SUPER GLAMUR LEGEND TATIANA HOROVA
Best Junior F Junior 299 American Dream Fortune Factory Renata Schmidtova
C.A.C.L M Champion 297 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
C.A.C.L F Champion 301 VERNISSAGE PATTAYA QUEEN TATIANA HOROVA
C.A.C M Intermediate 294 Sirat and Smke Hill Sun and Stars Renata Schmidtova
C.A.C M Open 295 SUPER GLAMUR QUEEN BOY TATIANA HOROVA
C.A.C F Open 300 SUPER GLAMUR LEGEND TATIANA HOROVA
C.A.C.J F Junior 299 American Dream Fortune Factory Renata Schmidtova
R. C.A.C M Open 296 TOP LEDI URMARS SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
294 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Sirat and Smke Hill Sun and Stars Renata Schmidtova
295 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C SUPER GLAMUR QUEEN BOY TATIANA HOROVA
296 M Open Excellent R. C.A.C TOP LEDI URMARS SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA
297 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
298 F Junior Excellent ANINA BEST ESMI SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA
299 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J American Dream Fortune Factory Renata Schmidtova
300 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C SUPER GLAMUR LEGEND TATIANA HOROVA
301 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L VERNISSAGE PATTAYA QUEEN TATIANA HOROVA

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 302 VALHALLA TIAN E CHOWS Adina Gabriela Iedu
Best Junior F Junior 302 VALHALLA TIAN E CHOWS Adina Gabriela Iedu
C.A.C.J F Junior 302 VALHALLA TIAN E CHOWS Adina Gabriela Iedu

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
302 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J VALHALLA TIAN E CHOWS Adina Gabriela Iedu

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 303 Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam Mónika Csele
B.O.S F Junior 305 Duchess of Violet’s meadow Simona Birova
Best Junior M Junior 303 Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam Mónika Csele
Best Baby F Baby 304 The Mountaineer Boschi Vecchi Eva Draskovicova
C.A.C.J M Junior 303 Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam Mónika Csele
C.A.C.J F Junior 305 Duchess of Violet’s meadow Simona Birova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
303 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam Mónika Csele
304 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby The Mountaineer Boschi Vecchi Eva Draskovicova
305 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J Duchess of Violet’s meadow Simona Birova
306 F Intermediate - HANDEL PEARLBORN TO BE IDOL KATIMERTZOGLOU ELEFTHERIA

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 307 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova
CACIB M Champion 307 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova
C.A.C.L M Champion 307 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
307 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 308 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova
CACIB M Intermediate 308 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova
C.A.C M Intermediate 308 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
308 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 310 MADONNA Vasilyev Ostrov Robert Tokarski
CACIB F Champion 310 MADONNA Vasilyev Ostrov Robert Tokarski
C.A.C.L F Champion 310 MADONNA Vasilyev Ostrov Robert Tokarski

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
309 F Open - MIA BENATI ELISA
310 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L MADONNA Vasilyev Ostrov Robert Tokarski

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 317 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
B.O.S M Open 315 Chii Kiro Sakura Ami Helena Knesplová
CACIB M Open 315 Chii Kiro Sakura Ami Helena Knesplová
CACIB F Open 317 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
Best Junior M Junior 312 A-HACHIKO HUSA LUCIAN
Best Puppy M Puppy 311 Ayumu Iuga Daniel
C.A.C M Open 315 Chii Kiro Sakura Ami Helena Knesplová
C.A.C F Open 317 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
C.A.C.J M Junior 312 A-HACHIKO HUSA LUCIAN
C.A.C.J F Junior 316 AYA GRAMA GHEORGHE

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
311 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Ayumu Iuga Daniel
312 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J A-HACHIKO HUSA LUCIAN
313 M Junior Excellent Daichi Go Ken’Ichi Ai Michaela Kamenarova
314 M Intermediate - Ari Ivana Veronesi
315 M Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Chii Kiro Sakura Ami Helena Knesplová
316 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J AYA GRAMA GHEORGHE
317 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
318 M Champion - ISASHI MITSUI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi
319 F Intermediate - AKAI HANA NAOMI II Paolo Gandolfi
320 F Open - KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi
321 F Champion - KHALEESI BLACK QUEEN Paolo Gandolfi

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 322 ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE Jana Engel
B.O.S F Junior 323 ORIGINAL BEAUTY GRATEFUL HEART Leonie Engel
CACIB M Intermediate 322 ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE Jana Engel
Best Junior F Junior 323 ORIGINAL BEAUTY GRATEFUL HEART Leonie Engel
C.A.C M Intermediate 322 ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE Jana Engel
C.A.C.J F Junior 323 ORIGINAL BEAUTY GRATEFUL HEART Leonie Engel

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
322 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE Jana Engel
323 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J ORIGINAL BEAUTY GRATEFUL HEART Leonie Engel

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 324 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki
CACIB F Intermediate 324 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki
C.A.C F Intermediate 324 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
324 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 333 DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA ENACHE DOINA FLORICA
B.O.S M Junior 326 Redient Justice Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
CACIB M Intermediate 330 CHIRO BLACK WOLVES AKITA Claudia Alina Jurji
R. CACIB M Champion 331 CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
Best Junior F Junior 333 DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA ENACHE DOINA FLORICA
Best Baby F Baby 332 Elsa Alpha of the Mountain Ionel Gabriel Jigau
C.A.C.L M Champion 331 CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
C.A.C M Intermediate 330 CHIRO BLACK WOLVES AKITA Claudia Alina Jurji
C.A.C.J M Junior 326 Redient Justice Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
C.A.C.J F Junior 333 DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA ENACHE DOINA FLORICA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
325 M Junior Very Good Enzo Sergiu Stanciu
326 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J Redient Justice Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
327 M Junior Very Good A`DARIX NESCOVICI MONICA PAULA
328 M Junior - Absolute In My Soul Pearl River Markéta Klusková
329 M Junior Very Good BOBO WIPERDOGO WORLD MECHES ADRIAN
330 M Intermediate Excellent CACIB, C.A.C CHIRO BLACK WOLVES AKITA Claudia Alina Jurji
331 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
332 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby Elsa Alpha of the Mountain Ionel Gabriel Jigau
333 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA ENACHE DOINA FLORICA

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
C.A.C.L F Champion 334 DELOKIS TERRA MISS FOR LILI The Future is Ours Lukasz Hoffmann

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
334 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L DELOKIS TERRA MISS FOR LILI The Future is Ours Lukasz Hoffmann

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 335 Adjatay Ramesses RidgeLove Zuzana Holičková
B.O.S F Champion 339 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková
CACIB M Intermediate 335 Adjatay Ramesses RidgeLove Zuzana Holičková
CACIB F Champion 339 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková
R. CACIB M Champion 336 ZALIWA NDOTO PURPLE RAIN Viera Papánková
C.A.C.L M Champion 336 ZALIWA NDOTO PURPLE RAIN Viera Papánková
C.A.C.L F Champion 339 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková
C.A.C M Intermediate 335 Adjatay Ramesses RidgeLove Zuzana Holičková
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 337 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR Krisztina Bakó

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
335 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Adjatay Ramesses RidgeLove Zuzana Holičková
336 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L ZALIWA NDOTO PURPLE RAIN Viera Papánková
337 M Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR Krisztina Bakó
338 F Intermediate Excellent Ayra Aiyanna of RidgeLove Henrieta Szabová
339 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 340 Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova
CACIB M Intermediate 340 Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova
C.A.C M Intermediate 340 Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
340 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 341 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
B.O.S F Open 343 SHARON FRUITY PET MARIIA KARPENKO
CACIB M Champion 341 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
CACIB F Open 343 SHARON FRUITY PET MARIIA KARPENKO
C.A.C.L M Champion 341 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
C.A.C F Open 343 SHARON FRUITY PET MARIIA KARPENKO

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
341 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
342 F Open Very Good TIMBI'S LINE JOY DE MALIBU IULIU TIMISAN
343 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C SHARON FRUITY PET MARIIA KARPENKO

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 344 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
CACIB M Intermediate 344 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
C.A.C M Intermediate 344 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
344 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
345 F Intermediate Very Good PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA IONESCU FLORIN

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 347 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
CACIB M Champion 347 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
Best Baby F Baby 348 You Are Thousand Dream Come True Stephanie Harrer
C.A.C.L M Champion 347 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
346 M Junior Excellent NESSOS z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
347 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
348 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby You Are Thousand Dream Come True Stephanie Harrer
349 F Working - PRADA ZACCHELLO FRANCO
350 F Champion Excellent SYRENA z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 352 HORKA Beczka Smiechu Wojciech Smiechowicz
CACIB F Intermediate 352 HORKA Beczka Smiechu Wojciech Smiechowicz
C.A.C F Intermediate 352 HORKA Beczka Smiechu Wojciech Smiechowicz

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
351 F Junior - Genesis Racer Manon Lescaut Adéla Smetanová
352 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C HORKA Beczka Smiechu Wojciech Smiechowicz

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 357 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
B.O.S M Junior 369 Enzo Tito Angel of Golden Fields Lucian Oliviu Ramneantu
CACIB F Champion 357 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
Best Junior M Junior 369 Enzo Tito Angel of Golden Fields Lucian Oliviu Ramneantu
C.A.C.L F Champion 357 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
C.A.C.J F Junior 354 Berettyomenti Cserkelo Vadász Angyal Sándor Sebestyén
C.A.C.J M Junior 369 Enzo Tito Angel of Golden Fields Lucian Oliviu Ramneantu

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
353 F Junior Excellent SZAMOSKOZI VADASZ ARINKA SOOS EMESE
354 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Berettyomenti Cserkelo Vadász Angyal Sándor Sebestyén
355 F Open - Pitypang Tünde Éva Santane Kormos
356 F Working - MALOMKOZI VICA JONAS ATTILA
357 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
369 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Enzo Tito Angel of Golden Fields Lucian Oliviu Ramneantu

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 358 ARA MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN
CACIB F Open 358 ARA MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN
C.A.C F Open 358 ARA MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
358 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C ARA MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 359 Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi
CACIB M Champion 359 Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi
C.A.C.L M Champion 359 Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
359 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 363 CANISA MAIER RALF BAN OCTAVIAN
CACIB M Open 363 CANISA MAIER RALF BAN OCTAVIAN
Best Junior M Junior 361 Spik de Casa Irimie Gorobics Alexandru
C.A.C M Open 363 CANISA MAIER RALF BAN OCTAVIAN
C.A.C.J M Junior 361 Spik de Casa Irimie Gorobics Alexandru

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
360 M Junior - Axel Stefan Bulzan
361 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Spik de Casa Irimie Gorobics Alexandru
362 M Junior Excellent CONAN HAUS ICE CHISCAN MARCEL IOAN
363 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C CANISA MAIER RALF BAN OCTAVIAN
364 F Junior Very Good Sasha de Casa Irimie Kormany Cristian Ladislau
365 F Junior - Ania Stefan Bulzan
366 F Intermediate - STAR K`S MILE HI SALLY V DEPPE HAUS STARK LINDA

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 367 Kenya Warming Goldset Ioana Bogan
CACIB F Open 367 Kenya Warming Goldset Ioana Bogan
R. CACIB F Working 368 ERRILL Wild Shamrock Jana Šipošová
C.A.C F Open 367 Kenya Warming Goldset Ioana Bogan
C.A.C F Working 368 ERRILL Wild Shamrock Jana Šipošová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
367 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Kenya Warming Goldset Ioana Bogan
368 F Working Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C ERRILL Wild Shamrock Jana Šipošová

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 371 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
B.O.S F Open 373 Follow Me Little Netti Brigitta Varga
CACIB M Open 371 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
CACIB F Open 373 Follow Me Little Netti Brigitta Varga
C.A.C.L M Champion 372 Delightful Hunter Daredevil Vera Miksovsky
C.A.C M Intermediate 370 OBSIDIAN SNOWFLAKE OPRIN`S HOUSE GAICEAN BIANCA
C.A.C M Open 371 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
C.A.C F Open 373 Follow Me Little Netti Brigitta Varga

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
370 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C OBSIDIAN SNOWFLAKE OPRIN`S HOUSE GAICEAN BIANCA
371 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
372 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Delightful Hunter Daredevil Vera Miksovsky
373 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Follow Me Little Netti Brigitta Varga
374 F Open - MA DAM MOONBORN SUNFOREST SOUL MONIKA DOMALÍPOVÁ
375 F Champion - Covenant Seduction Mitisor Nicoleta Elena

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 377 Cadamostos Vanja Barbara Vogelmann
CACIB F Open 377 Cadamostos Vanja Barbara Vogelmann
C.A.C F Open 377 Cadamostos Vanja Barbara Vogelmann

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
376 M Veteran - Achiram All My Heart Rei Pescador Monika Engel
377 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Cadamostos Vanja Barbara Vogelmann

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
378 M Junior - Julien de la Colline des Violettes Monika Engel
379 M Champion - Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein Monika Engel

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
380 M Junior - Big Boom's Viking Thor Éva Garamvölgyi

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 382 Miracle of Angels Attention Please Tímea Hillender
B.O.S F Junior 384 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield Darius-Mircea Megieșan
CACIB M Intermediate 382 Miracle of Angels Attention Please Tímea Hillender
R. CACIB M Open 383 Amon Victoria aurea in corde Jaroslav Kočiš
Best Junior M Junior 381 Simba Goldset Antoaneta Baleanu
C.A.C M Intermediate 382 Miracle of Angels Attention Please Tímea Hillender
C.A.C M Open 383 Amon Victoria aurea in corde Jaroslav Kočiš
C.A.C.J M Junior 381 Simba Goldset Antoaneta Baleanu
C.A.C.J F Junior 384 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield Darius-Mircea Megieșan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
381 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Simba Goldset Antoaneta Baleanu
382 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Miracle of Angels Attention Please Tímea Hillender
383 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Amon Victoria aurea in corde Jaroslav Kočiš
384 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J Navilis Xiana of Zamfield Darius-Mircea Megieșan
385 F Intermediate Very Good STELLA RIVER BRILLIANT DREAM GABRIAN RADU
386 F Open - Zara Goldset Ioana Bogan

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 388 Argo od Drakulky Jaroslav Kočiš
CACIB F Open 389 Hecolap Empire State of Mind Jana Mužíková
R. CACIB F Champion 390 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová
C.A.C.L F Champion 390 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová
C.A.C F Open 389 Hecolap Empire State of Mind Jana Mužíková
C.A.C.J M Junior 388 Argo od Drakulky Jaroslav Kočiš

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
387 M Junior - Hello It's Me Black Avatar Agnes Horvath
388 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, C.A.C.J Argo od Drakulky Jaroslav Kočiš
389 F Open Excellent CACIB, C.A.C Hecolap Empire State of Mind Jana Mužíková
390 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 393 PORT ST.LUCIE HUSARSKA SFORA TONELLI MARUSKA
B.O.S F Junior 398 ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA
CACIB M Champion 396 Ghost Rider Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
CACIB F Champion 407 Glance Sea Moon Rose Essention of Life Petr Pražan
R. CACIB M Champion 397 SKY WESTTANO KUZSMA ZOLTAN ATTILA
Best Junior M Junior 393 PORT ST.LUCIE HUSARSKA SFORA TONELLI MARUSKA
Best Puppy M Puppy 392 ROCK LABRADOR TOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA
Best Baby M Baby 391 DIVLADJO BUNNY FROM WONDERLAND rodica fock
C.A.C.L M Champion 396 Ghost Rider Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
C.A.C.L F Champion 407 Glance Sea Moon Rose Essention of Life Petr Pražan
C.A.C F Open 404 Sunnycafe Girl On Fire Andrea Kaposine Brenner
C.A.C.J M Junior 393 PORT ST.LUCIE HUSARSKA SFORA TONELLI MARUSKA
C.A.C.J F Junior 398 ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 397 SKY WESTTANO KUZSMA ZOLTAN ATTILA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
391 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby DIVLADJO BUNNY FROM WONDERLAND rodica fock
392 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy ROCK LABRADOR TOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA
393 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J PORT ST.LUCIE HUSARSKA SFORA TONELLI MARUSKA
394 M Intermediate Excellent Sunnycafe Most Wanted Andrea Kaposine Brenner
395 M Champion Very Good Jupiter's First Love IO Alef Judit Steiger
396 M Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L Ghost Rider Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
397 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L SKY WESTTANO KUZSMA ZOLTAN ATTILA
398 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA
399 F Junior Very Good A FORTUNA BLACK FLAMES OF LOVE Vlad Berari
400 F Junior Excellent Umpa Lumpa Fiamma Cantante Jana Mužíková
401 F Junior - DREYA PRINCESS OF THE HOUSE BY TOM-WOLF KUZSMA ZOLTAN ATTILA
402 F Junior Very Good BEAUTY AND THE BEAST WESTTANO Marius Hent
403 F Intermediate Very Good Sunnycafe Mysterious Girl Diána Polonkai
404 F Open Excellent C.A.C Sunnycafe Girl On Fire Andrea Kaposine Brenner
405 F Open Excellent Jupiter's First Love Swan Cleo Judit Steiger
406 F Working Excellent Honey Moon Stormborn Essention of Life Petr Pražan
407 F Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L Glance Sea Moon Rose Essention of Life Petr Pražan

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 408 Aqua of Spomi Gabriella Harsanyi
CACIB F Intermediate 408 Aqua of Spomi Gabriella Harsanyi
C.A.C F Intermediate 408 Aqua of Spomi Gabriella Harsanyi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
408 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Aqua of Spomi Gabriella Harsanyi

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 409 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH Adrea Paoli
CACIB F Open 409 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH Adrea Paoli
C.A.C F Open 409 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH Adrea Paoli

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
409 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH Adrea Paoli

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 412 Roberta Of Your Sweetest Dream Viktor Robert
CACIB F Intermediate 412 Roberta Of Your Sweetest Dream Viktor Robert
R. CACIB F Champion 413 COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS KLONOWSKA BARBARA
Best Junior F Junior 410 TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA Paulina Gocoł
C.A.