Arad Dog Show 2022 Results

CAC 10.07.2022 09:30 - results

Best in Show

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 504 ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION F Greyhound Open moldovan nicolae
2 347 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér F Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla Champion Dorottya Váczi
3 332 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE M Beagle Champion Anastasija Paunovic

Junion Best in Show

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 479 TAI FANZA FEW MOONS AGO M Lhasa Apso Junior Lauryna Kudirkiene
2 245 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO M Dachshund - Miniature - Kurzhaar Junior Markéta Gdulová
3 508 FORTHERINGHAY’S DEFINITION OF ABSOLIUTI F Whippet Junior MAHN INKEN

Best of Group 10

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 504 ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION F Greyhound Open moldovan nicolae
2 527 ARABIKA HOLY CAKRA`S LILY F Saluki Junior HIDEMITSU SHIBUYA
3 506 CHERUBIM`S ROYAL BEAUTYFUL BERND M Whippet Champion FRICK KARIN

Best of Group 9

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 526 Ch Piedmonts Conquistador M Caniche (Poodle) Standard Brown, Black & White Open Barrie Drewitt-Barlow
2 480 TAI FANZA EAST TO WEST M Lhasa Apso Intermediate Lauryna Kudirkiene
3 433 GENESIS SPIRIT OF HEAVEN (FCI) F Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Intermediate SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE

Best of Group 8

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 383 Ghost Rider Special Secret M Labrador Retriever Champion I Jolovic Tabakovic
2 403 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO M Lagotto Romagnolo Junior BUTNAR ERIKA
3 364 Cadamostos Vanja F Cão de agua Português Open Barbara Vogelmann

Best of Group 7

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 347 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér F Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla Champion Dorottya Váczi
2 340 Torreto Black Ivy M Gordon Setter Intermediate Katalin Lehoczky
3 349 Cartier Silver Scythians M Weimaraner - Kurzhaarig Champion Lajos Erdelyi

Best of Group 6

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 332 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE M Beagle Champion Anastasija Paunovic
2 330 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon F Rhodesian Ridgeback Champion Miroslava Hambálková
3 333 Pridebass Pentagon M Basset Hound Intermediate Zoltán Mizser

Best of Group 5

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 313 ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE M Siberian Husky Intermediate Jana Engel
2 281 CH MALABO ITAPUCA M Basenji Champion MORALES CHRISTIAN
3 300 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. M Xoloitzcuintle standard Intermediate Katerina Mjartanova

Best of Group 4

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 245 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO M Dachshund - Miniature - Kurzhaar Junior Markéta Gdulová
2 270 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA F Dachshund - Standard - Kurzhaar Champion CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
3 272 ERR z Dubňanského nákla M Dachshund - Standard - Rauhhaar Intermediate Vanda Kosnanska

Best of Group 3

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 204 Agria Zigzag M Fox Terrier Smooth Intermediate János Mitnyan
2 227 RUŽA F Deutscher Jagdterrier Intermediate CAIUS DELAMARIAN
3 221 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home M Yorkshire Terrier Champion Babianne Hilmerova

Best of Group 2

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 120 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING M Bullmastiff Open PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
2 197 jina de tara vrancei F Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina Champion Ciprian Bica
3 180 Alek Boreal Kaukaz M Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka Open Sarbut Ciprian

Best of Group 1

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 58 Harmony Hill's The Night Runner M Australian Shepherd Open Philipp Harrer
2 41 Story Rex Under Amour M Border Collie Open Jennifer ZIESERL
3 9 Fleur Rebelle Jardin D Eden M Welsh Corgi Pembroke Champion Dorina Balint

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 1 Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó
Best Bitch F Intermediate 1 Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó
C.A.C F Intermediate 1 Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
1 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 4 Wichita Kwanah Zuzana Mrňáková
Best Bitch F Intermediate 4 Wichita Kwanah Zuzana Mrňáková
Best Junior F Junior 2 ROMANO GAMBA CURTEAN PETRU
C.A.C F Intermediate 4 Wichita Kwanah Zuzana Mrňáková
C.A.C.J F Junior 2 ROMANO GAMBA CURTEAN PETRU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
2 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J ROMANO GAMBA CURTEAN PETRU
3 F Junior - Hecate of survivalschool kennel Lucian Negot
4 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Wichita Kwanah Zuzana Mrňáková

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 5 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT
Best Junior F Junior 5 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT
C.A.C.J F Junior 5 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
5 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 9 Fleur Rebelle Jardin D Eden Dorina Balint
B.O.S F Intermediate 13 Born To Be Your Miss Tokyo Sandor Trefan
Best Dog M Champion 9 Fleur Rebelle Jardin D Eden Dorina Balint
Best Bitch F Intermediate 13 Born To Be Your Miss Tokyo Sandor Trefan
Best Junior M Junior 7 Born To Be Your Laphroaig Sandor Trefan
Best Baby F Baby 10 Sookie St. James Vilibodreams Dorina Balint
C.A.C.L M Champion 9 Fleur Rebelle Jardin D Eden Dorina Balint
C.A.C F Intermediate 13 Born To Be Your Miss Tokyo Sandor Trefan
C.A.C F Open 15 BISKOTTI DI PRATO (N/B) OKSANA HUT
C.A.C.J M Junior 7 Born To Be Your Laphroaig Sandor Trefan
C.A.C.J F Junior 11 Born To Be Your Breakfast at Tiffany's Sandor Trefan
R. C.A.C F Intermediate 14 Gloria Vilibodreams Dorina Balint

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
6 M Junior Excellent ADMIRAL IOANA-CRISTINA GANTA
7 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Born To Be Your Laphroaig Sandor Trefan
8 M Junior Excellent Jenny Shelby Urban corgis Michaela Kamenarova
9 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Fleur Rebelle Jardin D Eden Dorina Balint
10 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby Sookie St. James Vilibodreams Dorina Balint
11 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Born To Be Your Breakfast at Tiffany's Sandor Trefan
12 F Junior Excellent Jewelburg Hello Mary Lou Jójártné Rózsa Ildikó
13 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C Born To Be Your Miss Tokyo Sandor Trefan
14 F Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C Gloria Vilibodreams Dorina Balint
15 F Open Excellent C.A.C BISKOTTI DI PRATO (N/B) OKSANA HUT
16 F Champion - EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 17 GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
Best Dog M Champion 17 GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
Best Bitch F Intermediate 70 JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
C.A.C.L M Champion 17 GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
C.A.C M Intermediate 67 FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD WERNER CHRISTIN
C.A.C M Open 68 IRONCLAD IVANDER VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
C.A.C F Intermediate 70 JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
C.A.C F Open 71 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 69 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
17 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
69 M Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
67 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD WERNER CHRISTIN
68 M Open Excellent C.A.C IRONCLAD IVANDER VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
70 F Intermediate Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
71 F Open Excellent C.A.C Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias
72 F Champion - Ryoo Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 18 TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA
Best Bitch F Champion 18 TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA
C.A.C.L F Champion 18 TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
18 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
19 F Junior Excellent Arkosligeti Kocos Aszat Claudiu Suceveanu

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 20 LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen
Best Dog M Champion 20 LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen
C.A.C.L M Champion 20 LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
20 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 21 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa
Best Bitch F Champion 21 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa
C.A.C.L F Champion 21 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
21 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 23 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ
Best Dog M Open 22 Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki
Best Bitch F Champion 23 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ
C.A.C.L F Champion 23 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ
C.A.C M Open 22 Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
22 M Open Excellent Best Dog, C.A.C Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki
23 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 24 CHRONOS Ciro Beffi
Best Dog M Junior 24 CHRONOS Ciro Beffi
Best Bitch F Junior 26 COPPELIA Ciro Beffi
Best Junior M Junior 24 CHRONOS Ciro Beffi
C.A.C.L F Champion 28 CASSANDRA GIBSONOVA PUST UMRIAN MARIAN
C.A.C M Intermediate 25 BRIGHT MERRYBROOK SUPER STAR UMRIAN MARIAN
C.A.C F Open 27 GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova
C.A.C.J M Junior 24 CHRONOS Ciro Beffi
C.A.C.J F Junior 26 COPPELIA Ciro Beffi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
24 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J CHRONOS Ciro Beffi
25 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C BRIGHT MERRYBROOK SUPER STAR UMRIAN MARIAN
26 F Junior Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C.J COPPELIA Ciro Beffi
27 F Open Excellent C.A.C GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova
28 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L CASSANDRA GIBSONOVA PUST UMRIAN MARIAN

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 30 COLT VON HAUS BURCIU Viorel Baicu
Best Dog M Junior 30 COLT VON HAUS BURCIU Viorel Baicu
Best Junior M Junior 30 COLT VON HAUS BURCIU Viorel Baicu
C.A.C.J M Junior 30 COLT VON HAUS BURCIU Viorel Baicu

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
29 M Junior Excellent YASKO VON BIENENWALD ROLAND RECKERTH
30 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J COLT VON HAUS BURCIU Viorel Baicu
31 M Intermediate Excellent Untold von schalcris Popa. Ionel.
32 F Intermediate Excellent Viky von Schalcris Ionel Popa

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 34 Conte Werner Resch
Best Dog M Champion 34 Conte Werner Resch
C.A.C.L M Champion 34 Conte Werner Resch
C.A.C M Open 33 Perillo dei Lupercali Werner Resch

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
33 M Open Excellent C.A.C Perillo dei Lupercali Werner Resch
34 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Conte Werner Resch

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 35 Stormy Corner Black One In a Million Agnes Kiss-Cser
Best Bitch F Open 35 Stormy Corner Black One In a Million Agnes Kiss-Cser
C.A.C F Open 35 Stormy Corner Black One In a Million Agnes Kiss-Cser

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
35 F Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Stormy Corner Black One In a Million Agnes Kiss-Cser

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 36 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
Best Dog M Champion 36 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
Best Bitch F Open 37 fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková
C.A.C.L M Champion 36 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
C.A.C F Open 37 fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
36 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
37 F Open Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková
38 F Champion Excellent HCH Merryville Seren Dream Adrienn Bácskai

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 41 Story Rex Under Amour Jennifer ZIESERL
B.O.S F Junior 45 Etherial Remember Me Jennifer ZIESERL
Best Dog M Open 41 Story Rex Under Amour Jennifer ZIESERL
Best Bitch F Junior 45 Etherial Remember Me Jennifer ZIESERL
Best Junior F Junior 45 Etherial Remember Me Jennifer ZIESERL
Best Veteran M Veteran 44 Tehya Twice Told Tale Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C.L M Champion 43 Wynnlake making Wave of Dreams Claudia Labrenz
C.A.C.L F Champion 50 Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha
C.A.C M Open 41 Story Rex Under Amour Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C F Open 47 Bordercult Fire'n Ice Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C F Working 48 Olivette Lusika Stanislava Balogova
C.A.C.J M Junior 40 Hard On Me Czech Efebie Alena Eggová
C.A.C.J F Junior 45 Etherial Remember Me Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C.V M Veteran 44 Tehya Twice Told Tale Jennifer ZIESERL
R. C.A.C.L F Champion 49 Dorothy my Star Zafa Flame Kateřina Vojtěšková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
39 M Junior Excellent Bordercult Guardian ofthe Galaxy Romana Posch
40 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Hard On Me Czech Efebie Alena Eggová
41 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Story Rex Under Amour Jennifer ZIESERL
42 M Working Excellent Oliver Lusika Stanislava Balogova
43 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Wynnlake making Wave of Dreams Claudia Labrenz
44 M Veteran Excellent Best Veteran, C.A.C.V Tehya Twice Told Tale Jennifer ZIESERL
45 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Etherial Remember Me Jennifer ZIESERL
46 F Intermediate Excellent Astrid’s Pure True Legendary Beauty JUDr. Daniela Špačková
47 F Open Excellent C.A.C Bordercult Fire'n Ice Jennifer ZIESERL
48 F Working Excellent C.A.C Olivette Lusika Stanislava Balogova
49 F Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L Dorothy my Star Zafa Flame Kateřina Vojtěšková
50 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 51 Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
Best Dog M Intermediate 51 Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
Best Bitch F Open 55 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
Best Veteran M Veteran 53 ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA WERNER CHRISTIN
C.A.C.L M Champion 52 Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
C.A.C M Intermediate 51 Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
C.A.C F Intermediate 54 DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde
C.A.C F Open 55 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
C.A.C.V M Veteran 53 ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA WERNER CHRISTIN
R. C.A.C F Open 56 AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
51 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
52 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
53 M Veteran Excellent Best Veteran, C.A.C.V ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA WERNER CHRISTIN
54 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde
55 F Open Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
56 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 58 Harmony Hill's The Night Runner Philipp Harrer
Best Dog M Open 58 Harmony Hill's The Night Runner Philipp Harrer
Best Junior F Junior 62 Cayapó Heart od Jezera Vápenice Pavla Kratěnová
C.A.C.L M Champion 60 FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT TONARELLI RAFFAELLA
C.A.C.L F Champion 66 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer
C.A.C M Open 58 Harmony Hill's The Night Runner Philipp Harrer
C.A.C F Intermediate 65 Villanyda Here Comes The Sun Magda Hanackova
C.A.C.J F Junior 62 Cayapó Heart od Jezera Vápenice Pavla Kratěnová
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 61 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
R. C.A.C M Open 57 Wont Srdcové eso Rebeka Kurpé
R. C.A.C F Intermediate 64 CARLEY IRIS Chrystal Light Leonie Engel

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
57 M Open Excellent R. C.A.C Wont Srdcové eso Rebeka Kurpé
58 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Harmony Hill's The Night Runner Philipp Harrer
59 M Champion Excellent Daemon Pearl of the moon Elza Aliu
60 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT TONARELLI RAFFAELLA
61 M Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
62 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Cayapó Heart od Jezera Vápenice Pavla Kratěnová
63 F Junior Excellent Elite's Recipe for Sunshine Philipp Harrer
64 F Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C CARLEY IRIS Chrystal Light Leonie Engel
65 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Villanyda Here Comes The Sun Magda Hanackova
66 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 74 HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU
Best Bitch F Open 74 HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU
C.A.C F Open 74 HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
73 M Open - Aspru Attila Péntek
74 F Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 77 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
Best Dog M Champion 77 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
Best Bitch F Junior 78 Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
Best Junior F Junior 78 Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
Best Puppy M Puppy 75 Kudos Teddy Junassland (NBT) Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.L M Champion 77 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.L F Champion 79 Daisy Of Blanhe Star Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.J M Junior 76 Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.J F Junior 78 Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
75 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Kudos Teddy Junassland (NBT) Robert Kelemen
76 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
77 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
78 F Junior Excellent Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
79 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Daisy Of Blanhe Star Robert Kelemen

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 82 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek
Best Dog M Intermediate 82 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek
C.A.C M Intermediate 82 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
80 M Junior - DEL ALFOLDI BERNI XAXOO KARDOS LASZLO
81 M Junior Excellent BIMBO DE TERRAE SICULORUM Marian Cristian Barna
82 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek
83 F Intermediate Excellent BERN HAUS ON OKA CIJANA Bianca Pariza

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 84 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre
Best Bitch F Champion 84 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre
C.A.C.L F Champion 84 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
84 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 86 Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel Iacob Catalin Piper
Best Dog M Champion 86 Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel Iacob Catalin Piper
Best Bitch F Intermediate 88 Basma Kyuujo Ken Iacob Catalin Piper
C.A.C.L M Champion 86 Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel Iacob Catalin Piper
C.A.C M Open 85 King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING Regina Lorenz
C.A.C F Intermediate 88 Basma Kyuujo Ken Iacob Catalin Piper
C.A.C F Open 89 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 87 Ice Prince Elysium Vivien Balogh

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
85 M Open Excellent C.A.C King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING Regina Lorenz
86 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel Iacob Catalin Piper
87 M Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L Ice Prince Elysium Vivien Balogh
88 F Intermediate Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C Basma Kyuujo Ken Iacob Catalin Piper
89 F Open Excellent C.A.C Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 90 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková
Best Bitch F Champion 90 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková
C.A.C.L F Champion 90 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
90 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 91 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen
Best Dog M Champion 91 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen
C.A.C.L M Champion 91 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
91 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
92 F Open - Baronesa von Frankenburg Mr . Dipo Sukamto

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 100 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
Best Dog M Open 96 Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
Best Bitch F Champion 100 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
Best Junior M Junior 93 ARON BLACK TIGER LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF
C.A.C.L F Champion 100 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
C.A.C M Intermediate 95 Ultimateunox vom Eschenbruch Jeanette Krüger
C.A.C M Open 96 Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
C.A.C F Open 99 Tahi-Réme Jill Matthias Immig
C.A.C.J M Junior 93 ARON BLACK TIGER LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
93 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J ARON BLACK TIGER LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF
94 M Intermediate - Doctor Di Altobello Samir Abdic
95 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Ultimateunox vom Eschenbruch Jeanette Krüger
96 M Open Excellent Best Dog, C.A.C Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
97 F Junior - Kassandra Mlechniy Put Samir Abdic
98 F Junior - Csini Baba Kamilla Balogh Anita
99 F Open Excellent C.A.C Tahi-Réme Jill Matthias Immig
100 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
101 F Junior Very Good MOLLY VR-BOX KATARZYNA ZYCH

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 102 DERRON de BOXEMA LIVIU ZAHARIA
B.O.S F Junior 103 DANUBE de BOXEMA Liviu Zaharia
Best Junior M Junior 102 DERRON de BOXEMA LIVIU ZAHARIA
C.A.C.J M Junior 102 DERRON de BOXEMA LIVIU ZAHARIA
C.A.C.J F Junior 103 DANUBE de BOXEMA Liviu Zaharia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
102 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J DERRON de BOXEMA LIVIU ZAHARIA
103 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J DANUBE de BOXEMA Liviu Zaharia

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 113 Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
B.O.S M Champion 110 Vitar vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
Best Dog M Champion 110 Vitar vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
Best Bitch F Intermediate 113 Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
Best Junior M Junior 107 Dexter vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
C.A.C.L M Champion 110 Vitar vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
C.A.C M Intermediate 109 YAHOO VOM KIRMESPLATZ Andrew West
C.A.C F Intermediate 113 Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
C.A.C F Open 117 Queen War of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
C.A.C.J M Junior 107 Dexter vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
104 M Puppy Promising DIAMOND IGOR WAR OF KAY HOUSE CALCEV FLORICA
105 M Junior Excellent X odin war of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
106 M Junior - NERO DE UTSOR HORVATH DENIS-FLORIN
107 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Dexter vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
108 M Junior - Vegas the Cruel Balas Viorel
109 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C YAHOO VOM KIRMESPLATZ Andrew West
110 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Vitar vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
111 F Junior - ISSA RO DIAMOND GAGYI CSABA
112 F Junior Excellent HANNA VON HAUSE OMA GAGYI CSABA
113 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
114 F Intermediate Excellent UNA WAR OF KAY HOUSE CURTEAN PETRU
115 F Open Disqualified SISI BLACK TIGER GOMBOR ZOLTAN
116 F Open Excellent ERA Kabri Team (FCI) Aleksandra Lozio
117 F Open Excellent C.A.C Queen War of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 120 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
B.O.S F Intermediate 122 NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN
Best Dog M Open 120 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
Best Bitch F Intermediate 122 NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN
C.A.C M Open 120 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
C.A.C F Intermediate 122 NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN
R. C.A.C M Open 119 Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull Zsólyomi Attila

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
118 M Intermediate - MONS CLAUDIUS END OF TIME NICULA ADRIAN
119 M Open Excellent R. C.A.C Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull Zsólyomi Attila
120 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
121 F Intermediate - NELY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN
122 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Veteran 124 Silver Senator Femme Fatale Jana Vaculíková
Best Veteran F Veteran 124 Silver Senator Femme Fatale Jana Vaculíková
C.A.C.V F Veteran 124 Silver Senator Femme Fatale Jana Vaculíková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
123 F Champion Excellent Zottelbart von Hetzeldorf Ophelia Jana Vaculíková
124 F Veteran Excellent B.O.B, Best Veteran, C.A.C.V Silver Senator Femme Fatale Jana Vaculíková

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.S F Junior 125 Ranja von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
Best Bitch F Junior 125 Ranja von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
Best Junior F Junior 125 Ranja von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
C.A.C.J F Junior 125 Ranja von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
125 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Ranja von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
126 F Intermediate Excellent RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 127 Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
B.O.S F Open 130 PERDITA PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
Best Dog M Intermediate 127 Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
Best Bitch F Open 130 PERDITA PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
C.A.C M Intermediate 127 Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
C.A.C F Intermediate 128 Mohner's Galathea Wágner Orsolya
C.A.C F Open 130 PERDITA PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
127 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
128 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Mohner's Galathea Wágner Orsolya
129 F Intermediate Very Good LAKME FORTUNA MORAVIA ANNA KUZMICKA-KACPRZAK
130 F Open Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C PERDITA PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
131 F Open Excellent Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
132 F Open Very Good Fanny Koberno Czech Hana Zlatničková
133 F Champion Very Good Peron Evita Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 134 KELLY BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
Best Bitch F Champion 134 KELLY BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
C.A.C.L F Champion 134 KELLY BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
134 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L KELLY BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 136 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová
B.O.S M Champion 135 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
Best Dog M Champion 135 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
Best Bitch F Junior 136 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová
Best Junior F Junior 136 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová
C.A.C.L M Champion 135 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
C.A.C.J F Junior 136 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
135 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
136 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová
137 F Junior Excellent Xoxo Sempiternal Fame János Kozma
138 F Intermediate - Peppergabito Drop Dead Diva Andrea Pelz-Pemberton
139 F Open Very Good Transsylvanicus Emma-Myra Claudiu Cornea

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 144 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
B.O.S F Champion 148 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
Best Dog M Champion 144 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
Best Bitch F Champion 148 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
Best Junior F Junior 145 NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL
C.A.C.L M Champion 144 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
C.A.C.L F Champion 148 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C M Intermediate 142 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
C.A.C F Intermediate 147 VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C.J M Junior 141 YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C.J F Junior 145 NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL
R. C.A.C M Intermediate 143 FRANK SINATRA z Sardanu Katarzyna Róg

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
140 M Junior Excellent UNJEDI CAYETANO OTAVA DECEBAL
141 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
142 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
143 M Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C FRANK SINATRA z Sardanu Katarzyna Róg
144 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
145 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL
146 F Intermediate Good MUFI BLACK TIGER DAN MARIA COSTINA
147 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
148 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 149 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
B.O.S F Champion 150 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková
Best Dog M Champion 149 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
Best Bitch F Champion 150 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková
C.A.C.L M Champion 149 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
C.A.C.L F Champion 150 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
149 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
150 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 152 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
Best Bitch F Champion 152 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
C.A.C.L F Champion 152 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
C.A.C F Intermediate 151 WARRIOR SUN PRINCESS DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
151 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C WARRIOR SUN PRINCESS DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
152 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
153 F Veteran Very Good Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek Jana Vaculíková

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
154 F Junior Very Good Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
155 F Intermediate Very Good Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
156 F Champion Excellent Waleria von Burg Wildenstein Claudia Schnabl

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 159 Formula of Love the Island of Treasures ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
Best Bitch F Intermediate 159 Formula of Love the Island of Treasures ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
Best Junior F Junior 158 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.L F Champion 161 Frohe Garde Germiona ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C F Intermediate 159 Formula of Love the Island of Treasures ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C F Open 160 Gisa Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.J F Junior 158 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
157 M Champion - ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA Tetiana Pankeieva
158 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
159 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Formula of Love the Island of Treasures ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
160 F Open Excellent C.A.C Gisa Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
161 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Frohe Garde Germiona ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 163 Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
B.O.S F Champion 168 Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa
Best Dog M Champion 163 Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
Best Bitch F Champion 168 Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa
Best Junior F Junior 166 Zafer Olivia George Cosmin Lupsa
Best Puppy F Puppy 164 Dina Do Rio Doce Sándor Kiss
Best Baby M Baby 162 Aspen Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C.L M Champion 163 Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C.L F Champion 168 Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C F Intermediate 167 Havana Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C.J F Junior 166 Zafer Olivia George Cosmin Lupsa
R. C.A.C.L F Champion 169 Carol Do Rio Doce Sándor Kiss

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
162 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby Aspen Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
163 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
164 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Dina Do Rio Doce Sándor Kiss
165 F Junior Very Good Freda Costa Del Lago Sándor Kiss
166 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Zafer Olivia George Cosmin Lupsa
167 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Havana Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
168 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa
169 F Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L Carol Do Rio Doce Sándor Kiss

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 170 Ingrid Gyöngye Egon Attiláné Somogyi
B.O.S F Intermediate 171 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi
Best Dog M Intermediate 170 Ingrid Gyöngye Egon Attiláné Somogyi
Best Bitch F Intermediate 171 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi
C.A.C M Intermediate 170 Ingrid Gyöngye Egon Attiláné Somogyi
C.A.C F Intermediate 171 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
170 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Ingrid Gyöngye Egon Attiláné Somogyi
171 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 172 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla
Best Bitch F Intermediate 172 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla
C.A.C F Intermediate 172 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
172 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
173 M Junior - ATLAS MICLEA ALIN IOAN
174 M Intermediate - Pablo od Crne ruke Brad Catalin
175 M Open - KINGSOFVIKINGS C-TUPAC Alexandru Lacatus
176 F Junior - Astarte Mitrasca Ciprian Iuliu

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 177 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina
Best Dog M Champion 177 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina
C.A.C.L M Champion 177 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
177 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 178 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets
Best Bitch F Open 178 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets
C.A.C F Open 178 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
178 F Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 180 Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian
Best Dog M Open 180 Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian
C.A.C M Open 180 Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
179 M Junior Very Good ATHOS DRAGOS GHEORGHE
180 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian
181 F Open Excellent NORD CAUCAZ NOURA DRAGOS GHEORGHE

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 183 CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
B.O.S F Junior 184 A-RUSLANA COVIC SEBASTIAN
Best Dog M Intermediate 183 CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
Best Junior F Junior 184 A-RUSLANA COVIC SEBASTIAN
C.A.C M Intermediate 183 CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
C.A.C.J F Junior 184 A-RUSLANA COVIC SEBASTIAN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
182 M Intermediate Very Good Arzuf Levente Peter Toth
183 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
184 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J A-RUSLANA COVIC SEBASTIAN
185 F Open Very Good MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA RADVANSKI ERWIN

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 187 Jayjay Fianna Team Sándor Selyem
Best Dog M Intermediate 187 Jayjay Fianna Team Sándor Selyem
C.A.C.L M Champion 189 H Titusz Hagabb Gabor Szucs
C.A.C M Intermediate 187 Jayjay Fianna Team Sándor Selyem
C.A.C M Open 188 Dora’s Dream Driver Norton Béla Iván Takács

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
186 M Junior Very Good Adolf The Maximus Legion Alexandru Mihăiesc
187 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Jayjay Fianna Team Sándor Selyem
188 M Open Excellent C.A.C Dora’s Dream Driver Norton Béla Iván Takács
189 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L H Titusz Hagabb Gabor Szucs
190 F Junior Very Good Veea Custodi della Quercia Mihai Burlus
191 F Intermediate Very Good BROWNIE ANDREI-DANIEL ȘANDRU
192 F Open Excellent Timoniere Irma Dora Huszti

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 193 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
Best Dog M Junior 193 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
Best Junior M Junior 193 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
Best Puppy F Puppy 194 V-DOKI DOG PUR ALIC BOGDAN
C.A.C.J M Junior 193 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
193 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
194 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy V-DOKI DOG PUR ALIC BOGDAN
195 F Junior Very Good ELMA ANTON BULL VLADUCEANU DAN

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
196 M Open Very Good Duncan Cerberus Illusion Gabriella Hurtos

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 197 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica
Best Bitch F Champion 197 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica
C.A.C.L F Champion 197 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
197 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 198 ANIMA GUTTIS FLORIKA Dolores Elida Marcso
Best Bitch F Open 198 ANIMA GUTTIS FLORIKA Dolores Elida Marcso
C.A.C F Open 198 ANIMA GUTTIS FLORIKA Dolores Elida Marcso

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
198 F Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C ANIMA GUTTIS FLORIKA Dolores Elida Marcso

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
C.A.C.L F Champion 199 Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
199 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 200 Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
B.O.S F Open 201 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz
Best Dog M Champion 200 Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
Best Bitch F Open 201 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz
C.A.C.L M Champion 200 Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
C.A.C F Open 201 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
200 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
201 F Open Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 202 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó
Best Bitch F Intermediate 202 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó
C.A.C F Intermediate 202 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
202 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
203 F Junior Good Disi Nonpareil Mini bull Daenerys Tatiana Daráková

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 204 Agria Zigzag János Mitnyan
B.O.S F Intermediate 205 MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan
Best Dog M Intermediate 204 Agria Zigzag János Mitnyan
Best Bitch F Intermediate 205 MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan
C.A.C M Intermediate 204 Agria Zigzag János Mitnyan
C.A.C F Intermediate 205 MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan
C.A.C F Open 206 AGRIA XYLA VASILE SIRBU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
204 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Agria Zigzag János Mitnyan
205 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan
206 F Open Excellent C.A.C AGRIA XYLA VASILE SIRBU

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
207 F Champion Very Good Goforit Quapaw Andrea Mašková

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 208 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova
Best Bitch F Champion 208 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova
C.A.C.L F Champion 208 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
208 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 212 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
B.O.S F Champion 217 Angie Black Devil Bohemia Michaela Kloudova
Best Dog M Champion 212 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
Best Bitch F Champion 217 Angie Black Devil Bohemia Michaela Kloudova
Best Junior M Junior 209 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff Zuzana Feckova
C.A.C.L M Champion 212 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
C.A.C.L F Champion 217 Angie Black Devil Bohemia Michaela Kloudova
C.A.C M Open 211 Ylay Scottish Kilt Fransimo Bohemia Miriam Ravasová
C.A.C F Intermediate 214 Baby Black Devil Bohemia Dominika Negreová
C.A.C F Open 215 Coco Cold Old City Bull Marie Houšková
C.A.C.J M Junior 209 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff Zuzana Feckova
C.A.C.J F Junior 213 Rachel Crazy Magic Filip a Eva Balazi
R. C.A.C M Open 210 Blazen Staff's Udo Heidi Zibolka
R. C.A.C F Open 216 MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's Heidi Zibolka

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
209 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Cerberos Black Sanny Staff Zuzana Feckova
210 M Open Excellent R. C.A.C Blazen Staff's Udo Heidi Zibolka
211 M Open Excellent C.A.C Ylay Scottish Kilt Fransimo Bohemia Miriam Ravasová
212 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
213 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Rachel Crazy Magic Filip a Eva Balazi
214 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Baby Black Devil Bohemia Dominika Negreová
215 F Open Excellent C.A.C Coco Cold Old City Bull Marie Houšková
216 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's Heidi Zibolka
217 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Angie Black Devil Bohemia Michaela Kloudova

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 218 White Villan Little Bit of Spicy NATALIIA MOROL
Best Dog M Open 218 White Villan Little Bit of Spicy NATALIIA MOROL
C.A.C M Open 218 White Villan Little Bit of Spicy NATALIIA MOROL

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
218 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C White Villan Little Bit of Spicy NATALIIA MOROL

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 221 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
B.O.S F Intermediate 222 Happy Harmoni of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
Best Dog M Champion 221 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
Best Bitch F Intermediate 222 Happy Harmoni of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
C.A.C.L M Champion 221 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
C.A.C.L F Champion 224 Simply Imegine The Best of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
C.A.C M Intermediate 220 Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás
C.A.C F Intermediate 222 Happy Harmoni of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
C.A.C F Open 223 FASCINATION MERLIN of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
R. C.A.C M Intermediate 219 Dangerous Love Zlaté Théby Jana Martinková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
219 M Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C Dangerous Love Zlaté Théby Jana Martinková
220 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás
221 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
222 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C Happy Harmoni of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
223 F Open Excellent C.A.C FASCINATION MERLIN of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
224 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Simply Imegine The Best of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 227 RUŽA CAIUS DELAMARIAN
B.O.S M Junior 225 Ekko od vojnovica Stan Cristian Eduard
Best Dog M Junior 225 Ekko od vojnovica Stan Cristian Eduard
Best Bitch F Intermediate 227 RUŽA CAIUS DELAMARIAN
Best Junior M Junior 225 Ekko od vojnovica Stan Cristian Eduard
C.A.C F Intermediate 227 RUŽA CAIUS DELAMARIAN
C.A.C.J M Junior 225 Ekko od vojnovica Stan Cristian Eduard

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
225 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Ekko od vojnovica Stan Cristian Eduard
226 F Junior Very Good Ara de Costea Claudiu Costea Florin Claudiu
227 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C RUŽA CAIUS DELAMARIAN

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 228 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
B.O.S F Intermediate 229 CONTESA FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
Best Dog M Intermediate 228 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
Best Bitch F Intermediate 229 CONTESA FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
C.A.C M Intermediate 228 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
C.A.C F Intermediate 229 CONTESA FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
228 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
229 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C CONTESA FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.S F Champion 231 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne
Best Dog M Champion 230 Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
Best Bitch F Champion 231 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne
C.A.C.L M Champion 230 Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
C.A.C.L F Champion 231 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
230 M Champion Excellent Best Dog, C.A.C.L Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
231 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
232 M Champion - 19192513 Emperatriz Briceño adames
233 F Junior - 2236003 Emperatriz Briceño

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 240 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
B.O.S M Intermediate 234 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
Best Dog M Intermediate 234 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
Best Bitch F Champion 240 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
Best Junior F Junior 237 Genesis Stars Gretchen Jana Vaculíková
C.A.C.L M Champion 236 PURECLASS HIGH TECH SIMONA BOAR
C.A.C.L F Champion 240 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
C.A.C M Intermediate 234 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
C.A.C M Open 235 Crampus z České kréty Elza Aliu
C.A.C F Intermediate 238 OLD FASHIONED OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
C.A.C.J F Junior 237 Genesis Stars Gretchen Jana Vaculíková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
234 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
235 M Open Excellent C.A.C Crampus z České kréty Elza Aliu
236 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L PURECLASS HIGH TECH SIMONA BOAR
237 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Genesis Stars Gretchen Jana Vaculíková
238 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C OLD FASHIONED OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
239 F Open Very Good DIAMONDKINGS WHISHMASTER LUCHIAN GABRIEL
240 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 241 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
B.O.S F Intermediate 242 FARLA Vipollo (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
Best Dog M Junior 241 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
Best Bitch F Intermediate 242 FARLA Vipollo (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
Best Junior M Junior 241 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
C.A.C F Intermediate 242 FARLA Vipollo (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
C.A.C.J M Junior 241 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
241 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
242 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C FARLA Vipollo (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 244 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi
Best Junior M Junior 244 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi
Best Baby M Baby 243 Kaszavolgyi-Furge Cosmo Jozsef Faradi
C.A.C.J M Junior 244 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
243 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby Kaszavolgyi-Furge Cosmo Jozsef Faradi
244 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 245 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
B.O.S F Open 251 Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
Best Bitch F Open 251 Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
Best Junior M Junior 245 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
C.A.C F Intermediate 249 Hannah Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C F Open 251 Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C F Working 252 Zimerbude Viki Markéta Gdulová
C.A.C.J M Junior 245 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
C.A.C.J F Junior 248 Jolie Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
R. C.A.C F Open 250 Elza Noble Moravia Hana Polcrova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
245 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
246 M Junior Excellent Jannis Graf von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
248 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Jolie Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
249 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Hannah Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
250 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C Elza Noble Moravia Hana Polcrova
251 F Open Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
252 F Working Excellent C.A.C Zimerbude Viki Markéta Gdulová

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 253 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
B.O.S M Open 247 YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
Best Dog M Open 247 YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
Best Bitch F Champion 253 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C.L F Champion 253 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C M Open 247 YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
247 M Open Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
256 M Intermediate Very Good Cyberdachs mini Leclerc Hana Polcrova
253 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
257 F Open Very Good Syleni Znak Wegi Hana Polcrova

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Working 255 Marvel Greit ORIN Vanda Kosnanska
Best Dog M Working 255 Marvel Greit ORIN Vanda Kosnanska
Best Junior M Junior 254 Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu
C.A.C M Working 255 Marvel Greit ORIN Vanda Kosnanska
C.A.C.J M Junior 254 Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
254 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu
255 M Working Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Marvel Greit ORIN Vanda Kosnanska

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 258 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska
Best Junior F Junior 258 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska
C.A.C.J F Junior 258 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
258 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 270 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
B.O.S M Junior 260 Lord Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
Best Dog M Junior 260 Lord Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
Best Bitch F Champion 270 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
Best Junior F Junior 263 Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
C.A.C.L F Champion 270 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C.J M Junior 260 Lord Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
C.A.C.J F Junior 263 Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
259 M Junior Very Good VIOLET`S GALAXY ARNOLD ONEL EMMA SILVANA
260 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C.J Lord Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
261 M Junior Very Good LITTLE TOUCH CO.FRODO ONEL EMMA SILVANA
262 M Junior Excellent ELTON RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
263 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
264 F Junior Very Good LITTLE TOUCH CO.FANNY ONEL EMMA SILVANA
265 F Junior - LITTLE TOUCH CO.FIONA ONEL EMMA SILVANA
266 F Junior - LITTLE TOUCH CO.FUGE ONEL EMMA SILVANA
267 F Junior Excellent ELEONORA RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
268 F Junior Very Good ELY RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
269 F Junior Very Good EMA RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
270 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 272 ERR z Dubňanského nákla Vanda Kosnanska
B.O.S F Champion 280 THORRY VON HUBERHORN Ladislau BETEGH
Best Dog M Intermediate 272 ERR z Dubňanského nákla Vanda Kosnanska
Best Bitch F Champion 280 THORRY VON HUBERHORN Ladislau BETEGH
C.A.C.L F Champion 280 THORRY VON HUBERHORN Ladislau BETEGH
C.A.C M Intermediate 272 ERR z Dubňanského nákla Vanda Kosnanska
C.A.C M Open 274 Aquiles di Zucca- Argentina Chandrashekar Krishnaswami
C.A.C M Working 276 EISENDACHS VECTOR Gavril Cenadan
C.A.C F Open 279 JOY DE ARMARS ARDELEAN MARIUS
C.A.C.J F Junior 277 ATENA DE ARMANS ARDELEAN MARIUS
R. C.A.C M Open 275 Cedrik Vrania Hora Martin Niejadlik

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
271 M Junior - TOTOSTAFF IRVIN ZASLO EUGEN
272 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C ERR z Dubňanského nákla Vanda Kosnanska
273 M Intermediate Excellent YUKON IV PATRICK HAUS ROLAND RECKERTH
274 M Open Excellent C.A.C Aquiles di Zucca- Argentina Chandrashekar Krishnaswami
275 M Open Excellent R. C.A.C Cedrik Vrania Hora Martin Niejadlik
276 M Working Excellent C.A.C EISENDACHS VECTOR Gavril Cenadan
277 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J ATENA DE ARMANS ARDELEAN MARIUS
278 F Junior Excellent MAYA VOM VITOSHKO CAIUS DELAMARIAN
279 F Open Excellent C.A.C JOY DE ARMARS ARDELEAN MARIUS
280 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L THORRY VON HUBERHORN Ladislau BETEGH

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 281 CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
B.O.S F Champion 283 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová
Best Dog M Champion 281 CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
Best Bitch F Champion 283 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová
C.A.C.L M Champion 281 CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
C.A.C.L F Champion 283 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
281 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
282 F Puppy - SUNNY PUPS NORT-STAR MARIIA KARPENKO
283 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 284 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova
Best Dog M Intermediate 284 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova
C.A.C M Intermediate 284 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
284 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 285 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
B.O.S F Champion 286 G-ARIA Im-Ka Michaela Kamenárová
Best Dog M Champion 285 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
Best Bitch F Champion 286 G-ARIA Im-Ka Michaela Kamenárová
C.A.C.L M Champion 285 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
C.A.C.L F Champion 286 G-ARIA Im-Ka Michaela Kamenárová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
285 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
286 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L G-ARIA Im-Ka Michaela Kamenárová

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
287 M Open Excellent GRONNY HOHLOPUZIK S ULITSY LIZYUKOVA (MINI) YULIIA BUBA

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 288 ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT KATARZYNA RYBAK
Best Dog M Champion 288 ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT KATARZYNA RYBAK
C.A.C.L M Champion 288 ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT KATARZYNA RYBAK

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
288 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT KATARZYNA RYBAK

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 293 American Dream Fortune Factory Renata Schmidtova
Best Bitch F Junior 293 American Dream Fortune Factory Renata Schmidtova
Best Junior F Junior 293 American Dream Fortune Factory Renata Schmidtova
C.A.C.J F Junior 293 American Dream Fortune Factory Renata Schmidtova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
289 M Open Excellent TOP LEDI URMARS SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA
290 M Open Excellent Sirat and Smke Hill Sun and Stars Renata Schmidtova
291 M Champion - ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
292 F Junior Excellent ANINA BEST ESMI SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA
293 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J American Dream Fortune Factory Renata Schmidtova

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
294 F Junior Very Good VALHALLA TIAN E CHOWS Adina Gabriela Iedu

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 295 Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam Mónika Csele
B.O.S F Junior 297 Duchess of Violet’s meadow Simona Birova
Best Dog M Junior 295 Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam Mónika Csele
Best Bitch F Junior 297 Duchess of Violet’s meadow Simona Birova
Best Junior M Junior 295 Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam Mónika Csele
Best Baby F Baby 296 The Mountaineer Boschi Vecchi Eva Draskovicova
C.A.C.J M Junior 295 Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam Mónika Csele
C.A.C.J F Junior 297 Duchess of Violet’s meadow Simona Birova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
295 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam Mónika Csele
296 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby The Mountaineer Boschi Vecchi Eva Draskovicova
297 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.J Duchess of Violet’s meadow Simona Birova
298 F Intermediate - HANDEL PEARLBORN TO BE IDOL KATIMERTZOGLOU ELEFTHERIA

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 299 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova
Best Dog M Champion 299 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova
C.A.C.L M Champion 299 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
299 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 300 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova
Best Dog M Intermediate 300 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova
C.A.C M Intermediate 300 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
300 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
301 F Open - MIA BENATI ELISA

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 307 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
Best Dog M Junior 303 Daichi Go Ken’Ichi Ai Michaela Kamenarova
Best Bitch F Open 307 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
Best Junior M Junior 303 Daichi Go Ken’Ichi Ai Michaela Kamenarova
C.A.C F Open 307 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
C.A.C.J M Junior 303 Daichi Go Ken’Ichi Ai Michaela Kamenarova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
302 M Junior Excellent A-HACHIKO HUSA LUCIAN
303 M Junior Excellent Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Daichi Go Ken’Ichi Ai Michaela Kamenarova
304 M Intermediate - Ari Ivana Veronesi
305 M Open Very Good Chii Kiro Sakura Ami Helena Knesplová
306 F Junior Very Good AYA GRAMA GHEORGHE
307 F Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 308 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor
Best Dog M Intermediate 308 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor
C.A.C M Intermediate 308 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
308 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor
309 M Champion - ISASHI MITSUI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi
310 F Intermediate - AKAI HANA NAOMI II Paolo Gandolfi
311 F Open - KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi
312 F Champion - KHALEESI BLACK QUEEN Paolo Gandolfi

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 313 ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE Jana Engel
Best Dog M Intermediate 313 ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE Jana Engel
C.A.C M Intermediate 313 ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE Jana Engel

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
313 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE Jana Engel
314 F Junior Very Good ORIGINAL BEAUTY GRATEFUL HEART Leonie Engel

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 315 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki
Best Bitch F Intermediate 315 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki
C.A.C F Intermediate 315 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
315 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 322 CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
B.O.S F Junior 324 DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA ENACHE DOINA FLORICA
Best Dog M Champion 322 CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
Best Bitch F Junior 324 DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA ENACHE DOINA FLORICA
Best Junior M Junior 319 Absolute In My Soul Pearl River Markéta Klusková
Best Baby F Baby 323 Elsa Alpha of the Mountain Ionel Gabriel Jigau
C.A.C.L M Champion 322 CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
C.A.C M Intermediate 321 CHIRO BLACK WOLVES AKITA Claudia Alina Jurji
C.A.C.J M Junior 319 Absolute In My Soul Pearl River Markéta Klusková
C.A.C.J F Junior 324 DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA ENACHE DOINA FLORICA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
316 M Junior Very Good Enzo Sergiu Stanciu
317 M Junior Very Good Redient Justice Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
318 M Junior Very Good A`DARIX NESCOVICI MONICA PAULA
319 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Absolute In My Soul Pearl River Markéta Klusková
320 M Junior Very Good BOBO WIPERDOGO WORLD MECHES ADRIAN
321 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C CHIRO BLACK WOLVES AKITA Claudia Alina Jurji
322 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
323 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby Elsa Alpha of the Mountain Ionel Gabriel Jigau
324 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.J DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA ENACHE DOINA FLORICA

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 330 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková
Best Dog M Champion 328 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR Krisztina Bakó
Best Bitch F Champion 330 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková
Best Baby M Baby 325 Geluk Black River Kingdom Viera Papánková
C.A.C.L M Champion 328 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR Krisztina Bakó
C.A.C.L F Champion 330 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková
C.A.C M Intermediate 326 Adjatay Ramesses RidgeLove Zuzana Holičková
C.A.C F Intermediate 329 Ayra Aiyanna of RidgeLove Henrieta Szabová
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 327 ZALIWA NDOTO PURPLE RAIN Viera Papánková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
325 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby Geluk Black River Kingdom Viera Papánková
326 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Adjatay Ramesses RidgeLove Zuzana Holičková
327 M Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L ZALIWA NDOTO PURPLE RAIN Viera Papánková
328 M Champion Excellent Best Dog, C.A.C.L ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR Krisztina Bakó
329 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Ayra Aiyanna of RidgeLove Henrieta Szabová
330 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 331 Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova
Best Dog M Intermediate 331 Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova
C.A.C M Intermediate 331 Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
331 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 332 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
Best Dog M Champion 332 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
C.A.C.L M Champion 332 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
332 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 333 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
Best Dog M Intermediate 333 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
C.A.C M Intermediate 333 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
333 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 335 Tomy Stelian Toma
B.O.S M Open 335 Tomy Stelian Toma
Best Dog M Open 335 Tomy Stelian Toma
C.A.C M Open 335 Tomy Stelian Toma

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
334 M Junior - Hector Bejan Eugen
335 M Open Excellent B.O.B, B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C Tomy Stelian Toma

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 337 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
B.O.S F Champion 339 SYRENA z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
Best Dog M Champion 337 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
Best Bitch F Champion 339 SYRENA z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
Best Junior M Junior 336 NESSOS z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
C.A.C.L M Champion 337 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
C.A.C.L F Champion 339 SYRENA z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
C.A.C.J M Junior 336 NESSOS z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
336 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J NESSOS z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
337 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
338 F Working - PRADA ZACCHELLO FRANCO
339 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L SYRENA z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 340 Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
B.O.S F Intermediate 342 HORKA Beczka Smiechu Wojciech Smiechowicz
Best Dog M Intermediate 340 Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
Best Bitch F Intermediate 342 HORKA Beczka Smiechu Wojciech Smiechowicz
C.A.C M Intermediate 340 Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
C.A.C F Intermediate 342 HORKA Beczka Smiechu Wojciech Smiechowicz

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
340 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
341 F Junior - Genesis Racer Manon Lescaut Adéla Smetanová
342 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C HORKA Beczka Smiechu Wojciech Smiechowicz

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 347 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
Best Bitch F Champion 347 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
Best Junior M Junior 357 Enzo Tito Angel of Golden Fields Lucian Oliviu Ramneantu
C.A.C.L F Champion 347 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
C.A.C.J F Junior 344 Berettyomenti Cserkelo Vadász Angyal Sándor Sebestyén
C.A.C.J M Junior 357 Enzo Tito Angel of Golden Fields Lucian Oliviu Ramneantu

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
343 F Junior - SZAMOSKOZI VADASZ ARINKA SOOS EMESE
344 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Berettyomenti Cserkelo Vadász Angyal Sándor Sebestyén
345 F Open - Pitypang Tünde Éva Santane Kormos
346 F Working - MALOMKOZI VICA JONAS ATTILA
347 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
357 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Enzo Tito Angel of Golden Fields Lucian Oliviu Ramneantu

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 348 ARA MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN
Best Bitch F Open 348 ARA MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN
C.A.C F Open 348 ARA MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
348 F Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C ARA MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 349 Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi
Best Dog M Champion 349 Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi
C.A.C.L M Champion 349 Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
349 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 351 Spik de Casa Irimie Gorobics Alexandru
B.O.S F Junior 352 Sasha de Casa Irimie Kormany Cristian Ladislau
Best Dog M Junior 351 Spik de Casa Irimie Gorobics Alexandru
Best Bitch F Junior 352 Sasha de Casa Irimie Kormany Cristian Ladislau
C.A.C.J M Junior 351 Spik de Casa Irimie Gorobics Alexandru
C.A.C.J F Junior 352 Sasha de Casa Irimie Kormany Cristian Ladislau

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
350 M Junior - Axel Stefan Bulzan
351 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.J Spik de Casa Irimie Gorobics Alexandru
352 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.J Sasha de Casa Irimie Kormany Cristian Ladislau
353 F Junior - Ania Stefan Bulzan
354 F Intermediate - STAR K`S MILE HI SALLY V DEPPE HAUS STARK LINDA

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Working 356 ERRILL Wild Shamrock Jana Šipošová
Best Bitch F Working 356 ERRILL Wild Shamrock Jana Šipošová
C.A.C F Open 355 Kenya Warming Goldset Ioana Bogan
C.A.C F Working 356 ERRILL Wild Shamrock Jana Šipošová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
355 F Open Excellent C.A.C Kenya Warming Goldset Ioana Bogan
356 F Working Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C ERRILL Wild Shamrock Jana Šipošová

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 359 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
B.O.S F Open 361 Follow Me Little Netti Brigitta Varga
Best Dog M Open 359 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
Best Bitch F Open 361 Follow Me Little Netti Brigitta Varga
Best Junior F Junior 360 Minerva from North Land Of Hungary Vera Miksovsky
C.A.C M Intermediate 358 OBSIDIAN SNOWFLAKE OPRIN`S HOUSE GAICEAN BIANCA
C.A.C M Open 359 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
C.A.C F Open 361 Follow Me Little Netti Brigitta Varga
C.A.C.J F Junior 360 Minerva from North Land Of Hungary Vera Miksovsky
R. C.A.C F Open 362 RIZI-BIZI TERESA SZABO KATALIN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
358 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C OBSIDIAN SNOWFLAKE OPRIN`S HOUSE GAICEAN BIANCA
359 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
360 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Minerva from North Land Of Hungary Vera Miksovsky
361 F Open Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C Follow Me Little Netti Brigitta Varga
362 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C RIZI-BIZI TERESA SZABO KATALIN
363 F Champion - Covenant Seduction Mitisor Nicoleta Elena

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 364 Cadamostos Vanja Barbara Vogelmann
Best Bitch F Open 364 Cadamostos Vanja Barbara Vogelmann
C.A.C F Open 364 Cadamostos Vanja Barbara Vogelmann

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
364 F Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Cadamostos Vanja Barbara Vogelmann

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 365 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein Monika Engel
Best Dog M Champion 365 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein Monika Engel
C.A.C.L M Champion 365 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein Monika Engel

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
365 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein Monika Engel

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
366 M Junior - Big Boom's Viking Thor Éva Garamvölgyi

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 368 Simba Goldset Antoaneta Baleanu
B.O.S F Junior 372 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield Darius-Mircea Megieșan
Best Dog M Junior 368 Simba Goldset Antoaneta Baleanu
Best Bitch F Junior 372 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield Darius-Mircea Megieșan
Best Junior M Junior 368 Simba Goldset Antoaneta Baleanu
C.A.C M Intermediate 371 Miracle of Angels Attention Please Tímea Hillender
C.A.C F Intermediate 373 STELLA RIVER BRILLIANT DREAM GABRIAN RADU
C.A.C.J M Junior 368 Simba Goldset Antoaneta Baleanu
C.A.C.J F Junior 372 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield Darius-Mircea Megieșan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
367 M Junior Very Good ZAMFIELD JETHRO LUCKY Iulia - Cristina Tadici
368 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Simba Goldset Antoaneta Baleanu
369 M Junior - Quest for Passion Famous Gold Kazár Renáta
370 M Junior Excellent Aaron The Golden Boy Veronika Urbanová
371 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Miracle of Angels Attention Please Tímea Hillender
372 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.J Navilis Xiana of Zamfield Darius-Mircea Megieșan
373 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C STELLA RIVER BRILLIANT DREAM GABRIAN RADU
374 F Open - Zara Goldset Ioana Bogan

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 378 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová
B.O.S M Junior 376 Sailing Team Balto Porto Adriana Teleiman
Best Dog M Junior 376 Sailing Team Balto Porto Adriana Teleiman
Best Bitch F Champion 378 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová
Best Junior M Junior 376 Sailing Team Balto Porto Adriana Teleiman
C.A.C.L F Champion 378 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová
C.A.C F Open 377 Hecolap Empire State of Mind Jana Mužíková
C.A.C.J M Junior 376 Sailing Team Balto Porto Adriana Teleiman

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
375 M Junior - Hello It's Me Black Avatar Agnes Horvath
376 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Sailing Team Balto Porto Adriana Teleiman
377 F Open Excellent C.A.C Hecolap Empire State of Mind Jana Mužíková
378 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 383 Ghost Rider Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
Best Dog M Champion 383 Ghost Rider Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
Best Bitch F Junior 386 ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA
Best Junior F Junior 386 ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA
C.A.C.L M Champion 383 Ghost Rider Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
C.A.C M Intermediate 381 Sunnycafe Most Wanted Andrea Kaposine Brenner
C.A.C F Intermediate 391 Sunnycafe Mysterious Girl Diána Polonkai
C.A.C F Open 392 Sunnycafe Girl On Fire Andrea Kaposine Brenner
C.A.C.J M Junior 380 PORT ST.LUCIE HUSARSKA SFORA TONELLI MARUSKA
C.A.C.J F Junior 386 ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA
R. C.A.C F Open 394 Honey Moon Stormborn Essention of Life Petr Pražan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
379 M Junior Excellent AXEL ROSES AND RETRIEVERS dora-madalina pirvu
380 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J PORT ST.LUCIE HUSARSKA SFORA TONELLI MARUSKA
381 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Sunnycafe Most Wanted Andrea Kaposine Brenner
382 M Champion Very Good Jupiter's First Love IO Alef Judit Steiger
383 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Ghost Rider Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
384 M Champion Excellent SKY WESTTANO KUZSMA ZOLTAN ATTILA
385 F Junior Excellent TOWARDS OF CLEAR PASSION CLETIU ANDREEA & Giureanu Daniel-Emanuel
386 F Junior Excellent Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA
387 F Junior Very Good A FORTUNA BLACK FLAMES OF LOVE Vlad Berari
388 F Junior Excellent Umpa Lumpa Fiamma Cantante Jana Mužíková
389 F Junior - DREYA PRINCESS OF THE HOUSE BY TOM-WOLF KUZSMA ZOLTAN ATTILA
390 F Junior Excellent BEAUTY AND THE BEAST WESTTANO Marius Hent
391 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Sunnycafe Mysterious Girl Diána Polonkai
392 F Open Excellent C.A.C Sunnycafe Girl On Fire Andrea Kaposine Brenner
393 F Open Excellent Jupiter's First Love Swan Cleo Judit Steiger
394 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C Honey Moon Stormborn Essention of Life Petr Pražan

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 395 Aqua of Spomi Gabriella Harsanyi
Best Bitch F Intermediate 395 Aqua of Spomi Gabriella Harsanyi
C.A.C F Intermediate 395 Aqua of Spomi Gabriella Harsanyi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
395 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Aqua of Spomi Gabriella Harsanyi

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 396 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH Adrea Paoli
Best Bitch F Open 396 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH Adrea Paoli
C.A.C F Open 396 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH Adrea Paoli

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
396 F Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH Adrea Paoli

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 400 COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS KLONOWSKA BARBARA
Best Bitch F Champion 400 COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS KLONOWSKA BARBARA
Best Junior F Junior 397 TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA Paulina Gocoł
C.A.C.L F Champion 400 COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS KLONOWSKA BARBARA
C.A.C F Intermediate 399 Roberta Of Your Sweetest Dream Viktor Robert
C.A.C.J F Junior 397 TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA Paulina Gocoł

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
397 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA Paulina Gocoł
398 F Junior Excellent Unicorn Of Your Sweetest Dream Tamas Nagy
399 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Roberta Of Your Sweetest Dream Viktor Robert
400 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS KLONOWSKA BARBARA

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 401 Ariesdash Sona Sehnalíková
B.O.S F Champion 402 Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad Sona Sehnalíková
Best Dog M Champion 401 Ariesdash Sona Sehnalíková
Best Bitch F Champion 402 Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad Sona Sehnalíková
C.A.C.L M Champion 401 Ariesdash Sona Sehnalíková
C.A.C.L F Champion 402 Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad Sona Sehnalíková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
401 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Ariesdash Sona Sehnalíková
402 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad Sona Sehnalíková

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 403 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO BUTNAR ERIKA
Best Dog M Junior 403 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO BUTNAR ERIKA
Best Junior M Junior 403 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO BUTNAR ERIKA
C.A.C.J M Junior 403 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO BUTNAR ERIKA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
403 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO BUTNAR ERIKA
404 F Champion - Vitara Crna Cizmica Viktor Georgievski

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 406 YUKIO SOLATIVO SUMANDAN FELICIA
B.O.S M Intermediate 406 YUKIO SOLATIVO SUMANDAN FELICIA
Best Dog M Intermediate 406 YUKIO SOLATIVO SUMANDAN FELICIA
C.A.C M Intermediate 406 YUKIO SOLATIVO SUMANDAN FELICIA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
405 M Junior - Big Dreamer Baby Angel of Eden Marija Sabo
406 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C YUKIO SOLATIVO SUMANDAN FELICIA
407 F Open - HEAVEN OF TONYAWIRE SUMANDAN FELICIA

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 408 ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI Gabriele Feldmann
Best Bitch F Junior 408 ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI Gabriele Feldmann
Best Junior F Junior 408 ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI Gabriele Feldmann
C.A.C.L F Champion 409 EW'21 WW'21 CH Dollbabies Marsha Melt My Heart Gabriele Feldmann
C.A.C.J F Junior 408 ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI Gabriele Feldmann

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
408 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI Gabriele Feldmann
409 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L EW'21 WW'21 CH Dollbabies Marsha Melt My Heart Gabriele Feldmann

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 412 JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI Gabriele Feldmann
Best Dog M Junior 411 Vissi D'Arte Romeu at ELRAMs Gabriele Feldmann
Best Bitch F Intermediate 412 JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI Gabriele Feldmann
Best Junior M Junior 411 Vissi D'Arte Romeu at ELRAMs Gabriele Feldmann
C.A.C F Intermediate 412 JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI Gabriele Feldmann
C.A.C.J M Junior 411 Vissi D'Arte Romeu at ELRAMs Gabriele Feldmann

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
410 M Junior Excellent RAPHAEL LE COMTE LARIS KATARZYNA RYBAK
411 M Junior Excellent Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Vissi D'Arte Romeu at ELRAMs Gabriele Feldmann
412 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI Gabriele Feldmann

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
Best Baby F Baby 413 LILLI BLACK BEAUTY FRANCOUZSKÁ LILIE Petr Muchl

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
413 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby LILLI BLACK BEAUTY FRANCOUZSKÁ LILIE Petr Muchl

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 417 Alfa Line Kaizer Dominic Minna Mattila
B.O.S F Junior 420 LOVE ME TOMORROW SHEEVA Luka Lekić
Best Dog M Champion 417 Alfa Line Kaizer Dominic Minna Mattila
Best Bitch F Junior 420 LOVE ME TOMORROW SHEEVA Luka Lekić
Best Junior F Junior 420 LOVE ME TOMORROW SHEEVA Luka Lekić
C.A.C.L M Champion 417 Alfa Line Kaizer Dominic Minna Mattila
C.A.C M Open 416 Avigdors Adelphe Bennati Donatella
C.A.C.J F Junior 420 LOVE ME TOMORROW SHEEVA Luka Lekić

All breed results