Arad Dog Show 2022 Results

CACIB 09.07.2022 14:00 - results

Best in Show

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 425 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér F Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla Champion Dorottya Váczi
2 208 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu M Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier Champion Oleg Gryshchuk
3 647 Ch Piedmonts Conquistador M Caniche (Poodle) Standard Brown, Black & White Open Barrie Drewitt-Barlow

Junion Best in Show

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 483 TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA F American Cocker Spaniel Junior Paulina Gocoł
2 72 Elite's Recipe for Sunshine F Australian Shepherd Junior Philipp Harrer
3 569 Ti La Shu Viva La Vida M Tibetan Terrier Junior Jette Yeoman

Veteran Best In Show

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 50 Tehya Twice Told Tale M Border Collie Veteran Jennifer ZIESERL
2 604 So-soft Akira M Chinese Crested Dog Veteran Mónika Bartucz
3 619 EVO IW AUS SPATTHAUSEN M Irish Wolfhound Veteran Ursula PARZER

Baby Best in Show

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 412 You Are Thousand Dream Come True F English Pointer Baby Stephanie Harrer
2 35 C-Aisha F Deutscher Schäferhund Short-haired Baby Bereczki David Adonis
3 292 Kaszavolgyi-Furge Cosmo M Jack Russell Terrier Baby Jozsef Faradi

Best of Group 10

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 643 AMON DEAMONIS GENTLE M Afghan Hound Champion HOFMANN TETIANA
2 624 FORTHERINGHAY’S DEFINITION OF ABSOLIUTI F Whippet Junior MAHN INKEN
3 617 Pheonix´s Hope Arion M Irish Wolfhound Champion Helena Štrbíková

Best of Group 9

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 647 Ch Piedmonts Conquistador M Caniche (Poodle) Standard Brown, Black & White Open Barrie Drewitt-Barlow
2 585 TAI FANZA EAST TO WEST M Lhasa Apso Champion Lauryna Kudirkiene
3 558 Caspian Line`s Russian Rocket F Caniche (Poodle) Toy Champion Natascha Kolbe

Best of Group 8

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 438 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM M English Cocker Spaniel Open LINCU VALERIA ALINA
2 489 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO M Lagotto Romagnolo Junior BUTNAR ERIKA
3 468 Ghost Rider Special Secret M Labrador Retriever Champion I Jolovic Tabakovic

Best of Group 7

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 425 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér F Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla Champion Dorottya Váczi
2 411 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland M English Pointer Champion Magdalena Szafran
3 427 Cartier Silver Scythians M Weimaraner - Kurzhaarig Champion Lajos Erdelyi

Best of Group 6

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 406 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE M Beagle Champion Anastasija Paunovic
2 402 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR M Rhodesian Ridgeback Champion Krisztina Bakó
3 409 PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA F Basset Hound Intermediate IONESCU FLORIN

Best of Group 5

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 381 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA F Akita Open BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
2 386 Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad M Siberian Husky Champion Tímea Szalai
3 334 FIL QALBI ALLARD M Basenji Open MARYNA YAROMENOK

Best of Group 4

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 298 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) F Dachshund - Miniature - Kurzhaar Champion Lukasz Pawlowski
2 332 THORRY VON HUBERHORN F Dachshund - Standard - Rauhhaar Champion Ladislau BETEGH
3 304 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA F Dachshund - Rabbit Dachshund - Kurzhaar Champion CWOJDZINSKA IWONA

Best of Group 3

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 249 NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON M Fox Terrier Smooth Champion Lukasz Pawlowski
2 257 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia M Staffordshire Bull Terrier Champion Katerina Vanisova
3 293 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks M Jack Russell Terrier Junior Jozsef Faradi

Best of Group 2

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 208 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu M Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier Champion Oleg Gryshchuk
2 122 Siva di Modello F Dobermann - Schwarz mit rostrotem Brand Champion Zoltán Kassay
3 143 Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull M Bullmastiff Open Zsólyomi Attila

Best of Group 1

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's M Australian Shepherd Champion Philipp Harrer
2 84 Enache de Mollis Davia M Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic Champion Ion Radu
3 33 Amato M Deutscher Schäferhund Short-haired Intermediate Fodor Florian Mircea

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.S F Intermediate 1 Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó
CACIB F Intermediate 1 Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó
C.A.C F Intermediate 1 Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
1 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 6 Wichita Kwanah Zuzana Mrňáková
B.O.S M Open 2 Igor Arcanis Sorin Nicoara
CACIB M Open 2 Igor Arcanis Sorin Nicoara
CACIB F Intermediate 6 Wichita Kwanah Zuzana Mrňáková
Best Junior F Junior 3 ROMANO GAMBA CURTEAN PETRU
C.A.C M Open 2 Igor Arcanis Sorin Nicoara
C.A.C F Intermediate 6 Wichita Kwanah Zuzana Mrňáková
C.A.C.J F Junior 3 ROMANO GAMBA CURTEAN PETRU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
2 M Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Igor Arcanis Sorin Nicoara
3 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J ROMANO GAMBA CURTEAN PETRU
4 F Junior Excellent Korsa Ultra Ionuț Jugănaru
5 F Junior Excellent Hecate of survivalschool kennel Lucian Negot
6 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Wichita Kwanah Zuzana Mrňáková

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 7 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT
Best Junior F Junior 7 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT
C.A.C.J F Junior 7 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
7 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 9 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
B.O.S F Champion 13 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH
CACIB M Champion 9 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
CACIB F Champion 13 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH
Best Junior M Junior 8 Jenny Shelby Urban corgis Michaela Kamenarova
Best Puppy F Puppy 10 Born To Be Your Peanut Butter Popcorn Holger Hota
C.A.C.L M Champion 9 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
C.A.C.L F Champion 13 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH
C.A.C F Intermediate 12 BISKOTTI DI PRATO (N/B) OKSANA HUT
C.A.C.J M Junior 8 Jenny Shelby Urban corgis Michaela Kamenarova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
8 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Jenny Shelby Urban corgis Michaela Kamenarova
9 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
10 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Born To Be Your Peanut Butter Popcorn Holger Hota
11 F Puppy Very Promising ROSENTRA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH
12 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C BISKOTTI DI PRATO (N/B) OKSANA HUT
13 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 79 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
B.O.S F Open 82 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias
CACIB M Champion 79 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
CACIB F Open 82 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias
R. CACIB M Open 78 RONIN AHLITAH QUEST Alexandru Roman
R. CACIB F Intermediate 81 JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
C.A.C.L M Champion 79 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
C.A.C.L F Champion 83 Rhodri Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
C.A.C M Intermediate 76 FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD WERNER CHRISTIN
C.A.C M Open 78 RONIN AHLITAH QUEST Alexandru Roman
C.A.C F Intermediate 81 JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
C.A.C F Open 82 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias
C.A.C.J F Junior 80 AIFE TRANSYLVANIAN WHITE WOLVES Alexandru Roman
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 14 GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
R. C.A.C M Open 77 IRONCLAD IVANDER VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
14 M Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
79 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
76 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD WERNER CHRISTIN
77 M Open Excellent R. C.A.C IRONCLAD IVANDER VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
78 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C RONIN AHLITAH QUEST Alexandru Roman
80 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J AIFE TRANSYLVANIAN WHITE WOLVES Alexandru Roman
81 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
82 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias
83 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Rhodri Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 16 TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA
CACIB F Champion 16 TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA
Best Junior F Junior 15 Kárpátok Kincse Búzavirág Adél Katona
C.A.C.L F Champion 16 TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA
C.A.C.J F Junior 15 Kárpátok Kincse Búzavirág Adél Katona

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
15 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Kárpátok Kincse Búzavirág Adél Katona
16 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 18 Csúnyatelepi Dália Erzsébet Szabóné Szerencsés
Best Junior F Junior 18 Csúnyatelepi Dália Erzsébet Szabóné Szerencsés
C.A.C.J F Junior 18 Csúnyatelepi Dália Erzsébet Szabóné Szerencsés

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
17 F Junior - Arkosligeti Kocos Aszat Claudiu Suceveanu
18 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Csúnyatelepi Dália Erzsébet Szabóné Szerencsés

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 19 LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen
CACIB M Champion 19 LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen
C.A.C.L M Champion 19 LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
19 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
R. CACIB F Open 21 Myterious Lady ze Shetlandu Tímea Kakas
Best Junior F Junior 20 Mystic Moonlight Blue Just For Fun Veres Lajos
C.A.C F Open 21 Myterious Lady ze Shetlandu Tímea Kakas
C.A.C.J F Junior 20 Mystic Moonlight Blue Just For Fun Veres Lajos

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
20 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Mystic Moonlight Blue Just For Fun Veres Lajos
21 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Myterious Lady ze Shetlandu Tímea Kakas
22 F Champion Excellent Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 23 Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki
CACIB M Open 23 Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki
CACIB F Champion 24 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ
C.A.C.L F Champion 24 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ
C.A.C M Open 23 Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
23 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki
24 F Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 30 GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova
B.O.S M Junior 25 CHRONOS Ciro Beffi
CACIB M Open 27 Nolynna Lux Blue Fornax Marta Barbara Farkas
CACIB F Open 30 GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova
R. CACIB M Intermediate 26 BRIGHT MERRYBROOK SUPER STAR UMRIAN MARIAN
R. CACIB F Open 29 Nolynna Lux Black Euphoria Marta Barbara Farkas
Best Junior F Junior 28 COPPELIA Ciro Beffi
C.A.C.L F Champion 31 CASSANDRA GIBSONOVA PUST UMRIAN MARIAN
C.A.C M Intermediate 26 BRIGHT MERRYBROOK SUPER STAR UMRIAN MARIAN
C.A.C M Open 27 Nolynna Lux Blue Fornax Marta Barbara Farkas
C.A.C F Open 30 GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova
C.A.C.J M Junior 25 CHRONOS Ciro Beffi
C.A.C.J F Junior 28 COPPELIA Ciro Beffi
R. C.A.C F Open 29 Nolynna Lux Black Euphoria Marta Barbara Farkas

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
25 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J CHRONOS Ciro Beffi
26 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C BRIGHT MERRYBROOK SUPER STAR UMRIAN MARIAN
27 M Open Excellent CACIB, C.A.C Nolynna Lux Blue Fornax Marta Barbara Farkas
28 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J COPPELIA Ciro Beffi
29 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C Nolynna Lux Black Euphoria Marta Barbara Farkas
30 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova
31 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L CASSANDRA GIBSONOVA PUST UMRIAN MARIAN

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 33 Amato Fodor Florian Mircea
CACIB M Intermediate 33 Amato Fodor Florian Mircea
Best Baby F Baby 35 C-Aisha Bereczki David Adonis
C.A.C M Intermediate 33 Amato Fodor Florian Mircea

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
32 M Baby - Yellow Vom Team Angeleyes Mihele Silviu
33 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Amato Fodor Florian Mircea
34 M Working Very Good KONIG VON TAU K-ASTRO IONELA MOS
35 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby C-Aisha Bereczki David Adonis
36 F Junior Very Good Bella Von Der Noble Kennel Ioan Marin Aftene
37 F Open Excellent Lizzi Ioan Marin Aftene

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
R. CACIB M Open 38 Perillo dei Lupercali Werner Resch
C.A.C M Open 38 Perillo dei Lupercali Werner Resch

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
38 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Perillo dei Lupercali Werner Resch
39 M Champion Excellent Conte Werner Resch

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 40 Farmarens I'm For Real Hajnalka Suchné Vass
CACIB M Intermediate 40 Farmarens I'm For Real Hajnalka Suchné Vass
C.A.C M Intermediate 40 Farmarens I'm For Real Hajnalka Suchné Vass

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
40 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Farmarens I'm For Real Hajnalka Suchné Vass
41 F Champion - BIH-Ch. Bonny and Clyde's Infinite Love of Bowhills Susanne Naprawnik

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 42 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
B.O.S F Open 43 fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková
CACIB M Champion 42 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
CACIB F Open 43 fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková
C.A.C.L M Champion 42 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
C.A.C F Open 43 fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
42 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
43 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 49 Wynnlake making Wave of Dreams Claudia Labrenz
B.O.S F Working 54 Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha
CACIB M Champion 49 Wynnlake making Wave of Dreams Claudia Labrenz
CACIB F Working 54 Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha
R. CACIB M Open 47 Bordercult Arctic Hero Jennifer ZIESERL
R. CACIB F Champion 55 Quellyane Risky Business Jennifer ZIESERL
Best Junior M Junior 46 Hard On Me Czech Efebie Alena Eggová
Best Veteran M Veteran 50 Tehya Twice Told Tale Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C.L M Champion 49 Wynnlake making Wave of Dreams Claudia Labrenz
C.A.C.L F Champion 55 Quellyane Risky Business Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C M Open 47 Bordercult Arctic Hero Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C M Working 48 Oliver Lusika Stanislava Balogova
C.A.C F Intermediate 52 Astrid’s Pure True Legendary Beauty JUDr. Daniela Špačková
C.A.C F Working 54 Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha
C.A.C.J M Junior 46 Hard On Me Czech Efebie Alena Eggová
C.A.C.J F Junior 51 Etherial Remember Me Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C.V M Veteran 50 Tehya Twice Told Tale Jennifer ZIESERL
R. C.A.C.L F Champion 56 Dorothy my Star Zafa Flame Kateřina Vojtěšková
R. C.A.C F Working 53 Olivette Lusika Stanislava Balogova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
44 M Junior Excellent Bordercult Guardian ofthe Galaxy Romana Posch
45 M Junior Excellent Denis Edvard Djordjevic
46 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Hard On Me Czech Efebie Alena Eggová
47 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Bordercult Arctic Hero Jennifer ZIESERL
48 M Working Excellent C.A.C Oliver Lusika Stanislava Balogova
49 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Wynnlake making Wave of Dreams Claudia Labrenz
50 M Veteran Excellent Best Veteran, C.A.C.V Tehya Twice Told Tale Jennifer ZIESERL
51 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Etherial Remember Me Jennifer ZIESERL
52 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Astrid’s Pure True Legendary Beauty JUDr. Daniela Špačková
53 F Working Excellent R. C.A.C Olivette Lusika Stanislava Balogova
54 F Working Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha
55 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L Quellyane Risky Business Jennifer ZIESERL
56 F Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L Dorothy my Star Zafa Flame Kateřina Vojtěšková

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 58 Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
B.O.S F Intermediate 60 DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde
CACIB M Champion 58 Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
CACIB F Intermediate 60 DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde
R. CACIB M Intermediate 57 Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
R. CACIB F Working 63 COSMA ALIONA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN WERNER CHRISTIN
Best Veteran M Veteran 59 ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA WERNER CHRISTIN
C.A.C.L M Champion 58 Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
C.A.C M Intermediate 57 Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
C.A.C F Intermediate 60 DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde
C.A.C F Open 61 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
C.A.C F Working 63 COSMA ALIONA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN WERNER CHRISTIN
C.A.C.V M Veteran 59 ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA WERNER CHRISTIN
R. C.A.C F Open 62 AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
57 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
58 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
59 M Veteran Excellent Best Veteran, C.A.C.V ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA WERNER CHRISTIN
60 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde
61 F Open Excellent C.A.C ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
62 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA
63 F Working Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C COSMA ALIONA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN WERNER CHRISTIN

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
B.O.S F Champion 75 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer
CACIB M Champion 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
CACIB F Champion 75 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer
R. CACIB M Champion 67 FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT TONARELLI RAFFAELLA
R. CACIB F Intermediate 74 Villanyda Here Comes The Sun Magda Hanackova
Best Junior F Junior 72 Elite's Recipe for Sunshine Philipp Harrer
Best Baby F Baby 69 AD Midnight Madness Philipp Harrer
C.A.C.L M Champion 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
C.A.C.L F Champion 75 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer
C.A.C M Open 65 Harmony Hill's The Night Runner Philipp Harrer
C.A.C F Intermediate 74 Villanyda Here Comes The Sun Magda Hanackova
C.A.C.J F Junior 72 Elite's Recipe for Sunshine Philipp Harrer
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 67 FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT TONARELLI RAFFAELLA
R. C.A.C M Open 64 Wont Srdcové eso Rebeka Kurpé
R. C.A.C F Intermediate 73 CARLEY IRIS Chrystal Light Leonie Engel

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
64 M Open Excellent R. C.A.C Wont Srdcové eso Rebeka Kurpé
65 M Open Excellent C.A.C Harmony Hill's The Night Runner Philipp Harrer
66 M Champion Excellent Daemon Pearl of the moon Elza Aliu
67 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT TONARELLI RAFFAELLA
68 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
69 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby AD Midnight Madness Philipp Harrer
70 F Junior Excellent Silver Dream Aussie's U Are My Everything Ilona Hollósiné Varga
71 F Junior Excellent Cayapó Heart od Jezera Vápenice Pavla Kratěnová
72 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Elite's Recipe for Sunshine Philipp Harrer
73 F Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C CARLEY IRIS Chrystal Light Leonie Engel
74 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Villanyda Here Comes The Sun Magda Hanackova
75 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 84 Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
B.O.S F Open 87 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MIRESCU SIMONA
CACIB M Champion 84 Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
CACIB F Open 87 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MIRESCU SIMONA
R. CACIB F Champion 88 Iris Roua de Partos Ion Radu
Best Junior F Junior 86 Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula Ion Radu
C.A.C.L M Champion 84 Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
C.A.C.L F Champion 88 Iris Roua de Partos Ion Radu
C.A.C F Open 87 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MIRESCU SIMONA
C.A.C.J F Junior 86 Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula Ion Radu

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
84 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
85 M Champion - F-Yukon de Runc Barbara Fallent
86 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula Ion Radu
87 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MIRESCU SIMONA
88 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L Iris Roua de Partos Ion Radu

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 89 Aspru Attila Péntek
B.O.S F Open 92 HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU
CACIB M Open 89 Aspru Attila Péntek
CACIB F Open 92 HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU
Best Veteran M Veteran 90 BRUTUS DE ZIRIDAVA Bedo Marius
Best Puppy F Puppy 91 POSADA DE RAGNETUL CARPATILOR Bedo Marius
C.A.C M Open 89 Aspru Attila Péntek
C.A.C F Open 92 HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU
C.A.C.V M Veteran 90 BRUTUS DE ZIRIDAVA Bedo Marius

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
89 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Aspru Attila Péntek
90 M Veteran Excellent Best Veteran, C.A.C.V BRUTUS DE ZIRIDAVA Bedo Marius
91 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy POSADA DE RAGNETUL CARPATILOR Bedo Marius
92 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU
93 F Open - SENDY-BELA VELE DANIEL

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 96 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
CACIB M Champion 96 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
Best Junior M Junior 95 Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
Best Puppy M Puppy 94 Kudos Teddy Junassland (NBT) Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.L M Champion 96 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
C.A.C F Intermediate 98 Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.J M Junior 95 Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.J F Junior 97 Daisy Of Blanhe Star Robert Kelemen

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
94 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Kudos Teddy Junassland (NBT) Robert Kelemen
95 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
96 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
97 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Daisy Of Blanhe Star Robert Kelemen
98 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 102 Angyalosi Berni Jared Borbélyné Mucsi Andrea
CACIB M Champion 102 Angyalosi Berni Jared Borbélyné Mucsi Andrea
R. CACIB M Intermediate 101 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek
C.A.C.L M Champion 102 Angyalosi Berni Jared Borbélyné Mucsi Andrea
C.A.C M Intermediate 101 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
99 M Junior - DEL ALFOLDI BERNI XAXOO KARDOS LASZLO
100 M Junior Very Good BIMBO DE TERRAE SICULORUM Marian Cristian Barna
101 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek
102 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Angyalosi Berni Jared Borbélyné Mucsi Andrea

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 103 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre
CACIB F Champion 103 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre
C.A.C.L F Champion 103 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
103 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 106 Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel Iacob Catalin Piper
B.O.S F Open 109 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler
CACIB M Champion 106 Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel Iacob Catalin Piper
CACIB F Open 109 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler
R. CACIB M Champion 107 Ice Prince Elysium Vivien Balogh
R. CACIB F Intermediate 108 Basma Kyuujo Ken Iacob Catalin Piper
C.A.C.L M Champion 106 Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel Iacob Catalin Piper
C.A.C M Open 105 King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING Regina Lorenz
C.A.C F Intermediate 108 Basma Kyuujo Ken Iacob Catalin Piper
C.A.C F Open 109 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 107 Ice Prince Elysium Vivien Balogh

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
104 M Junior - BRUNO KYUUJO KEN CIACLI STEFAN GEORGE
105 M Open Excellent C.A.C King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING Regina Lorenz
106 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel Iacob Catalin Piper
107 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L Ice Prince Elysium Vivien Balogh
108 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Basma Kyuujo Ken Iacob Catalin Piper
109 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 110 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková
CACIB F Champion 110 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková
C.A.C.L F Champion 110 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
110 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 111 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen
CACIB M Champion 111 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen
C.A.C.L M Champion 111 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
111 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
112 F Open - Baronesa von Frankenburg Mr . Dipo Sukamto

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 122 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
B.O.S M Open 116 Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
CACIB M Open 116 Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
CACIB F Champion 122 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
R. CACIB F Open 121 Tahi-Réme Jill Matthias Immig
Best Junior F Junior 118 Csini Baba Kamilla Balogh Anita
C.A.C.L F Champion 122 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
C.A.C M Open 116 Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
C.A.C F Open 121 Tahi-Réme Jill Matthias Immig
C.A.C.J M Junior 113 ARON BLACK TIGER LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF
C.A.C.J F Junior 118 Csini Baba Kamilla Balogh Anita
R. C.A.C.L F Champion 123 Cinderella Valle di Rose Laura Amgwerdova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
113 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J ARON BLACK TIGER LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF
114 M Intermediate - Doctor Di Altobello Samir Abdic
115 M Intermediate Very Good Ultimateunox vom Eschenbruch Jeanette Krüger
116 M Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
117 F Junior - Kassandra Mlechniy Put Samir Abdic
118 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Csini Baba Kamilla Balogh Anita
119 F Junior Good Gwen Zamolxis Ionuț Jugănaru
120 F Intermediate Very Good GIA DI PERLANERA DOMINIKA HUCAŁ
121 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Tahi-Réme Jill Matthias Immig
122 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
123 F Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L Cinderella Valle di Rose Laura Amgwerdova

Petru Munteanu
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
124 M Champion Excellent Hattrick od Ivetky de Chanel Iveta Kunclová
125 F Junior Very Good MOLLY VR-BOX KATARZYNA ZYCH
126 F Open Excellent Fiona od Ivetky Vel-Om Iveta Kunclová

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 129 DANUBE de BOXEMA Liviu Zaharia
Best Junior F Junior 129 DANUBE de BOXEMA Liviu Zaharia
C.A.C.J F Junior 129 DANUBE de BOXEMA Liviu Zaharia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
127 M Junior Excellent DERRON de BOXEMA LIVIU ZAHARIA
128 M Intermediate Excellent Zas de Kbrojo Iveta Kunclová
129 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J DANUBE de BOXEMA Liviu Zaharia

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 140 Queen War of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
B.O.S F Junior 136 ISSA RO DIAMOND GAGYI CSABA
CACIB F Open 140 Queen War of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
Best Junior F Junior 136 ISSA RO DIAMOND GAGYI CSABA
Best Puppy M Puppy 130 DIAMOND IGOR WAR OF KAY HOUSE CALCEV FLORICA
C.A.C.L F Champion 141 ERA Kabri Team (FCI) Aleksandra Lozio
C.A.C F Intermediate 138 Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
C.A.C F Open 140 Queen War of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
C.A.C.J M Junior 131 X odin war of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
C.A.C.J F Junior 136 ISSA RO DIAMOND GAGYI CSABA
R. C.A.C F Intermediate 139 UNA WAR OF KAY HOUSE CURTEAN PETRU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
130 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy DIAMOND IGOR WAR OF KAY HOUSE CALCEV FLORICA
131 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J X odin war of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
132 M Junior - NERO DE UTSOR HORVATH DENIS-FLORIN
133 M Junior Excellent Dexter vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
134 M Junior - Vegas the Cruel Balas Viorel
135 M Champion Excellent Vitar vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
136 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J ISSA RO DIAMOND GAGYI CSABA
137 F Junior - HANNA VON HAUSE OMA GAGYI CSABA
138 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
139 F Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C UNA WAR OF KAY HOUSE CURTEAN PETRU
140 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Queen War of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
141 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L ERA Kabri Team (FCI) Aleksandra Lozio

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 143 Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull Zsólyomi Attila
B.O.S F Intermediate 146 NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN
CACIB M Open 143 Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull Zsólyomi Attila
CACIB F Intermediate 146 NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN
R. CACIB M Open 144 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
C.A.C M Intermediate 142 MONS CLAUDIUS END OF TIME NICULA ADRIAN
C.A.C M Open 143 Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull Zsólyomi Attila
C.A.C F Intermediate 146 NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN
R. C.A.C M Open 144 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
142 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C MONS CLAUDIUS END OF TIME NICULA ADRIAN
143 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull Zsólyomi Attila
144 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
145 M Open Excellent AXEL WILD ORCHID MIHUT ANDREEA IOANA
146 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN

Petru Munteanu
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
147 F Champion Disqualified Zottelbart von Hetzeldorf Ophelia Jana Vaculíková
148 F Veteran Disqualified Silver Senator Femme Fatale Jana Vaculíková

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 151 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL
B.O.S M Open 149 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
CACIB M Open 149 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
CACIB F Intermediate 151 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL
Best Junior F Junior 150 Ranja von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
C.A.C M Open 149 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
C.A.C F Intermediate 151 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL
C.A.C.J F Junior 150 Ranja von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
149 M Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Lewis von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
150 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Ranja von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
151 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 155 LAKME FORTUNA MORAVIA ANNA KUZMICKA-KACPRZAK
B.O.S M Intermediate 152 Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
CACIB M Intermediate 152 Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
CACIB F Intermediate 155 LAKME FORTUNA MORAVIA ANNA KUZMICKA-KACPRZAK
R. CACIB F Open 156 Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
Best Junior F Junior 153 VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
C.A.C.L F Champion 159 Peron Evita Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
C.A.C M Intermediate 152 Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
C.A.C F Intermediate 155 LAKME FORTUNA MORAVIA ANNA KUZMICKA-KACPRZAK
C.A.C F Open 156 Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
C.A.C.J F Junior 153 VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
R. C.A.C F Intermediate 154 Mohner's Galathea Wágner Orsolya
R. C.A.C F Open 157 STELLA PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
152 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
153 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
154 F Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C Mohner's Galathea Wágner Orsolya
155 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C LAKME FORTUNA MORAVIA ANNA KUZMICKA-KACPRZAK
156 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
157 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C STELLA PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
158 F Open Excellent Fanny Koberno Czech Hana Zlatničková
159 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Peron Evita Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 160 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
CACIB F Open 160 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
C.A.C F Open 160 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
160 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 161 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
B.O.S F Junior 163 Xoxo Sempiternal Fame János Kozma
CACIB M Champion 161 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
C.A.C.L M Champion 161 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
C.A.C.J F Junior 163 Xoxo Sempiternal Fame János Kozma

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
161 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
162 F Junior Excellent Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová
163 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J Xoxo Sempiternal Fame János Kozma
164 F Intermediate - Peppergabito Drop Dead Diva Andrea Pelz-Pemberton
165 F Open Good Transsylvanicus Emma-Myra Claudiu Cornea

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 170 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
B.O.S F Junior 171 NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL
CACIB M Champion 170 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
CACIB F Champion 175 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
R. CACIB M Intermediate 168 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
R. CACIB F Intermediate 173 VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
Best Junior F Junior 171 NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL
C.A.C.L M Champion 170 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
C.A.C.L F Champion 175 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C M Intermediate 168 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
C.A.C F Intermediate 173 VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C.J M Junior 166 UNJEDI CAYETANO OTAVA DECEBAL
C.A.C.J F Junior 171 NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL
R. C.A.C M Intermediate 169 FRANK SINATRA z Sardanu Katarzyna Róg

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
166 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J UNJEDI CAYETANO OTAVA DECEBAL
167 M Junior Excellent YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
168 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
169 M Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C FRANK SINATRA z Sardanu Katarzyna Róg
170 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
171 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL
172 F Intermediate - MUFI BLACK TIGER DAN MARIA COSTINA
173 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
174 F Open Very Good VIVIEN Bohemia Ness Denisa Havelková
175 F Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 177 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková
B.O.S M Champion 176 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
CACIB M Champion 176 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
CACIB F Champion 177 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková
C.A.C.L M Champion 176 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
C.A.C.L F Champion 177 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
176 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
177 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 180 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
CACIB F Champion 180 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
Best Veteran F Veteran 181 Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek Jana Vaculíková
C.A.C.L F Champion 180 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
C.A.C.V F Veteran 181 Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek Jana Vaculíková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
178 F Intermediate Excellent WARRIOR SUN PRINCESS DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
179 F Open Excellent SISSY LIKA Grand Calvea Denisa Havelková
180 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
181 F Veteran Excellent Best Veteran, C.A.C.V Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek Jana Vaculíková

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 183 Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
CACIB F Intermediate 183 Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
R. CACIB F Champion 184 Waleria von Burg Wildenstein Claudia Schnabl
Best Junior F Junior 182 Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.L F Champion 184 Waleria von Burg Wildenstein Claudia Schnabl
C.A.C F Intermediate 183 Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.J F Junior 182 Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
182 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
183 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
184 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L Waleria von Burg Wildenstein Claudia Schnabl

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 190 Frohe Garde Germiona ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
B.O.S M Champion 185 ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA Tetiana Pankeieva
CACIB M Champion 185 ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA Tetiana Pankeieva
CACIB F Champion 190 Frohe Garde Germiona ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
R. CACIB F Open 189 Gisa Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
Best Junior F Junior 186 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.L M Champion 185 ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA Tetiana Pankeieva
C.A.C.L F Champion 190 Frohe Garde Germiona ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C F Intermediate 188 Ten Luny Feybl Fiski Kinga Gyorgy
C.A.C F Open 189 Gisa Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.J F Junior 186 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
R. C.A.C F Intermediate 187 Formula of Love the Island of Treasures ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
185 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA Tetiana Pankeieva
186 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
187 F Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C Formula of Love the Island of Treasures ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
188 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Ten Luny Feybl Fiski Kinga Gyorgy
189 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Gisa Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
190 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Frohe Garde Germiona ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 194 Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
B.O.S F Champion 197 Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa
CACIB M Champion 194 Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
CACIB F Champion 197 Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa
R. CACIB M Open 193 Mercator di Colle Manzú Claudia Oelgarte
R. CACIB F Intermediate 196 Havana Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
Best Junior F Junior 195 Zafer Olivia George Cosmin Lupsa
Best Baby M Baby 191 Aspen Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C.L M Champion 194 Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C.L F Champion 197 Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C M Open 193 Mercator di Colle Manzú Claudia Oelgarte
C.A.C F Intermediate 196 Havana Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C.J F Junior 195 Zafer Olivia George Cosmin Lupsa

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
191 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby Aspen Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
192 M Junior - D'HARENITO QUERENCIA VELHA von den Kuschelmonstern Jasmin Gruber
193 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Mercator di Colle Manzú Claudia Oelgarte
194 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
195 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Zafer Olivia George Cosmin Lupsa
196 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Havana Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
197 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 199 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi
CACIB F Intermediate 199 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi
C.A.C F Intermediate 199 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
198 M Intermediate Very Good Ingrid Gyöngye Egon Attiláné Somogyi
199 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 201 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla
CACIB F Intermediate 201 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla
C.A.C F Intermediate 201 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
200 F Junior Good Eurydyka Boni Mores Man Andrada Madalina
201 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 206 Benazir del Muzungu Florin Pintea
CACIB F Intermediate 206 Benazir del Muzungu Florin Pintea
Best Junior F Junior 205 Astarte Mitrasca Ciprian Iuliu
C.A.C F Intermediate 206 Benazir del Muzungu Florin Pintea
C.A.C.J F Junior 205 Astarte Mitrasca Ciprian Iuliu

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
202 M Junior Very Good ATLAS MICLEA ALIN IOAN
203 M Intermediate - Pablo od Crne ruke Brad Catalin
204 M Open - KINGSOFVIKINGS C-TUPAC Alexandru Lacatus
205 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Astarte Mitrasca Ciprian Iuliu
206 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Benazir del Muzungu Florin Pintea

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 207 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina
CACIB M Champion 207 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina
C.A.C.L M Champion 207 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
207 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 208 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu Oleg Gryshchuk
B.O.S F Open 209 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets
CACIB M Champion 208 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu Oleg Gryshchuk
CACIB F Open 209 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets
C.A.C.L M Champion 208 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu Oleg Gryshchuk
C.A.C F Open 209 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
208 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu Oleg Gryshchuk
209 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 213 Athos Petrut Alin
B.O.S F Open 215 NORD CAUCAZ NOURA DRAGOS GHEORGHE
CACIB M Champion 213 Athos Petrut Alin
CACIB F Open 215 NORD CAUCAZ NOURA DRAGOS GHEORGHE
R. CACIB M Open 212 Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian
R. CACIB F Open 214 UNGARA TRANSYLVANIA GIANT SEBASTIAN ALEXANDRU PADUREAN
Best Junior M Junior 210 Azzar Seres Dorin
C.A.C.L M Champion 213 Athos Petrut Alin
C.A.C M Open 212 Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian
C.A.C F Open 215 NORD CAUCAZ NOURA DRAGOS GHEORGHE
C.A.C.J M Junior 210 Azzar Seres Dorin
R. C.A.C F Open 214 UNGARA TRANSYLVANIA GIANT SEBASTIAN ALEXANDRU PADUREAN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
210 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Azzar Seres Dorin
211 M Junior Excellent ATHOS DRAGOS GHEORGHE
212 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian
213 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Athos Petrut Alin
214 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C UNGARA TRANSYLVANIA GIANT SEBASTIAN ALEXANDRU PADUREAN
215 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C NORD CAUCAZ NOURA DRAGOS GHEORGHE

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 216 CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
B.O.S F Open 221 MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA RADVANSKI ERWIN
CACIB M Intermediate 216 CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
CACIB F Open 221 MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA RADVANSKI ERWIN
Best Junior F Junior 219 A-RUSLANA COVIC SEBASTIAN
Best Puppy F Puppy 218 TEMPERAMENTAL-ALABAY NIRVANA KNAPCSEK MIKLOS
C.A.C M Intermediate 216 CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
C.A.C F Open 221 MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA RADVANSKI ERWIN
C.A.C.J F Junior 219 A-RUSLANA COVIC SEBASTIAN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
216 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
217 M Open Excellent ECHO ADIRIAN STIAK
218 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy TEMPERAMENTAL-ALABAY NIRVANA KNAPCSEK MIKLOS
219 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J A-RUSLANA COVIC SEBASTIAN
220 F Junior Excellent MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR KAJA ADIRIAN STIAK
221 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA RADVANSKI ERWIN

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 224 La Nostra Storia Figo Popovic Miodrag
B.O.S F Intermediate 233 La Nostra Storia Frajla Popovic Miodrag
CACIB M Intermediate 224 La Nostra Storia Figo Popovic Miodrag
CACIB F Intermediate 233 La Nostra Storia Frajla Popovic Miodrag
R. CACIB M Champion 227 H Titusz Hagabb Gabor Szucs
R. CACIB F Open 235 Timoniere Irma Dora Huszti
Best Baby F Baby 228 Umay L'Antico Moloss Alin Marius Popa
C.A.C.L M Champion 227 H Titusz Hagabb Gabor Szucs
C.A.C M Intermediate 224 La Nostra Storia Figo Popovic Miodrag
C.A.C F Intermediate 233 La Nostra Storia Frajla Popovic Miodrag
C.A.C F Open 235 Timoniere Irma Dora Huszti
R. C.A.C M Intermediate 225 Jayjay Fianna Team Sándor Selyem
R. C.A.C F Intermediate 231 CADDY FORTI GUARDIN BOARIU MUGUREL

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
222 M Junior Very Good Adolf The Maximus Legion Alexandru Mihăiesc
223 M Junior Very Good Dante Dell Antico Silvanus Dan Lucian
224 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C La Nostra Storia Figo Popovic Miodrag
225 M Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C Jayjay Fianna Team Sándor Selyem
226 M Open Very Good Dora’s Dream Driver Norton Béla Iván Takács
227 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L H Titusz Hagabb Gabor Szucs
228 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby Umay L'Antico Moloss Alin Marius Popa
229 F Junior Good BELL'MONA COSMIN BRICIU
230 F Junior Very Good Veea Custodi della Quercia Mihai Burlus
231 F Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C CADDY FORTI GUARDIN BOARIU MUGUREL
232 F Intermediate - A-KARA CODOR MIHAI
233 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C La Nostra Storia Frajla Popovic Miodrag
234 F Intermediate Excellent BROWNIE ANDREI-DANIEL ȘANDRU
235 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Timoniere Irma Dora Huszti

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 238 ELMA ANTON BULL VLADUCEANU DAN
B.O.S M Junior 236 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
Best Junior F Junior 238 ELMA ANTON BULL VLADUCEANU DAN
C.A.C.J M Junior 236 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
C.A.C.J F Junior 238 ELMA ANTON BULL VLADUCEANU DAN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
236 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
237 F Puppy Promising V-DOKI DOG PUR ALIC BOGDAN
238 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J ELMA ANTON BULL VLADUCEANU DAN

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 239 Duncan Cerberus Illusion Gabriella Hurtos
CACIB M Open 239 Duncan Cerberus Illusion Gabriella Hurtos
C.A.C M Open 239 Duncan Cerberus Illusion Gabriella Hurtos

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
239 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Duncan Cerberus Illusion Gabriella Hurtos

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 241 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica
CACIB F Champion 241 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica
C.A.C.L F Champion 241 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
240 M Intermediate Excellent CALIF DE PLAI MARAMURESAN VLAICONI ADRIAN
241 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 242 NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY rodica fock
CACIB F Intermediate 242 NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY rodica fock
C.A.C F Intermediate 242 NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY rodica fock

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
242 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY rodica fock

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
243 F Champion Excellent Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 244 Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
B.O.S F Open 245 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz
CACIB M Champion 244 Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
CACIB F Open 245 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz
C.A.C.L M Champion 244 Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
C.A.C F Open 245 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
244 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
245 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 246 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó
CACIB F Intermediate 246 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó
C.A.C F Intermediate 246 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
246 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó

Herbert Klemann
Germany

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
247 F Junior Very Good Disi Nonpareil Mini bull Daenerys Tatiana Daráková

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 249 NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON Lukasz Pawlowski
B.O.S F Intermediate 251 MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan
CACIB M Champion 249 NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON Lukasz Pawlowski
CACIB F Intermediate 251 MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan
R. CACIB M Intermediate 248 Agria Zigzag János Mitnyan
R. CACIB F Intermediate 250 AGRIA XYLA VASILE SIRBU
C.A.C.L M Champion 249 NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON Lukasz Pawlowski
C.A.C M Intermediate 248 Agria Zigzag János Mitnyan
C.A.C F Intermediate 251 MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan
R. C.A.C F Intermediate 250 AGRIA XYLA VASILE SIRBU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
248 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Agria Zigzag János Mitnyan
249 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON Lukasz Pawlowski
250 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C AGRIA XYLA VASILE SIRBU
251 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
252 F Champion Excellent Goforit Quapaw Andrea Mašková

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 253 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova
CACIB F Champion 253 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova
C.A.C.L F Champion 253 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
253 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 257 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
B.O.S F Open 260 MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's Heidi Zibolka
CACIB M Champion 257 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
CACIB F Open 260 MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's Heidi Zibolka
R. CACIB F Champion 262 Coco Cold Old City Bull Marie Houšková
Best Junior M Junior 254 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff Zuzana Feckova
C.A.C.L M Champion 257 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
C.A.C.L F Champion 262 Coco Cold Old City Bull Marie Houšková
C.A.C F Intermediate 259 Baby Black Devil Bohemia Dominika Negreová
C.A.C F Open 260 MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's Heidi Zibolka
C.A.C.J M Junior 254 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff Zuzana Feckova
C.A.C.J F Junior 258 Rachel Crazy Magic Filip a Eva Balazi
R. C.A.C F Open 261 Angie Black Devil Bohemia Michaela Kloudova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
254 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Cerberos Black Sanny Staff Zuzana Feckova
255 M Open Very Good Blazen Staff's Udo Heidi Zibolka
256 M Open Very Good Ylay Scottish Kilt Fransimo Bohemia Miriam Ravasová
257 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
258 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Rachel Crazy Magic Filip a Eva Balazi
259 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Baby Black Devil Bohemia Dominika Negreová
260 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's Heidi Zibolka
261 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C Angie Black Devil Bohemia Michaela Kloudova
262 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L Coco Cold Old City Bull Marie Houšková

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 263 White Villan Little Bit of Spicy NATALIIA MOROL
B.O.S F Intermediate 264 Hanna Montana Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
CACIB M Open 263 White Villan Little Bit of Spicy NATALIIA MOROL
CACIB F Intermediate 264 Hanna Montana Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
C.A.C M Open 263 White Villan Little Bit of Spicy NATALIIA MOROL
C.A.C F Intermediate 264 Hanna Montana Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
263 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C White Villan Little Bit of Spicy NATALIIA MOROL
264 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Hanna Montana Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 271 Happy Harmoni of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
B.O.S M Champion 268 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
CACIB M Champion 268 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
CACIB F Intermediate 271 Happy Harmoni of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
R. CACIB M Intermediate 267 Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás
R. CACIB F Champion 273 Unique Sissi of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
Best Junior F Junior 269 CATHERINE THE GREAT of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
C.A.C.L M Champion 268 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
C.A.C.L F Champion 273 Unique Sissi of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
C.A.C M Intermediate 267 Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás
C.A.C F Intermediate 271 Happy Harmoni of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
C.A.C F Open 272 WALKIRIA of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
C.A.C.J F Junior 269 CATHERINE THE GREAT of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
R. C.A.C M Intermediate 266 Dangerous Love Zlaté Théby Jana Martinková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
265 M Junior - NEWLY BORN WINNER Charm of small Paris Babianne Hilmerova
266 M Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C Dangerous Love Zlaté Théby Jana Martinková
267 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás
268 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
269 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J CATHERINE THE GREAT of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
270 F Junior - Quick Love of Hello Yorkies Dumitrescu Cristina
271 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Happy Harmoni of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
272 F Open Excellent C.A.C WALKIRIA of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
273 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L Unique Sissi of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 274 Ekko od vojnovica Stan Cristian Eduard
Best Junior M Junior 274 Ekko od vojnovica Stan Cristian Eduard
C.A.C.J M Junior 274 Ekko od vojnovica Stan Cristian Eduard

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
274 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Ekko od vojnovica Stan Cristian Eduard
275 M Open Excellent ACAFAT GABRIEL PRIESCU

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
276 M Intermediate Excellent CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
277 F Intermediate Excellent CONTESA FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 279 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne
CACIB F Champion 279 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne
C.A.C.L F Champion 279 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
278 M Champion Excellent Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
279 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
280 M Champion - 19192513 Emperatriz Briceño adames
281 F Junior - 2236003 Emperatriz Briceño

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 285 PURECLASS HIGH TECH SIMONA BOAR
CACIB M Champion 285 PURECLASS HIGH TECH SIMONA BOAR
CACIB F Champion 289 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
R. CACIB M Intermediate 282 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
Best Junior F Junior 286 Genesis Stars Gretchen Jana Vaculíková
C.A.C.L M Champion 285 PURECLASS HIGH TECH SIMONA BOAR
C.A.C.L F Champion 289 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
C.A.C M Intermediate 282 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
C.A.C M Open 283 Crampus z České kréty Elza Aliu
C.A.C.J F Junior 286 Genesis Stars Gretchen Jana Vaculíková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
282 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
283 M Open Excellent C.A.C Crampus z České kréty Elza Aliu
284 M Open Excellent K 19 BOYKA LORD OF BESTS CIPRIAN-ALIN MALITA
285 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L PURECLASS HIGH TECH SIMONA BOAR
286 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Genesis Stars Gretchen Jana Vaculíková
287 F Intermediate Very Good OLD FASHIONED OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
288 F Open Excellent DIAMONDKINGS WHISHMASTER LUCHIAN GABRIEL
289 F Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 290 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
Best Junior M Junior 290 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
C.A.C.J M Junior 290 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
290 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
291 F Intermediate Very Good FARLA Vipollo (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 293 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi
B.O.S F Open 294 DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK OLESYA SHESTAK
CACIB F Open 294 DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK OLESYA SHESTAK
Best Junior M Junior 293 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi
Best Baby M Baby 292 Kaszavolgyi-Furge Cosmo Jozsef Faradi
C.A.C F Open 294 DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK OLESYA SHESTAK
C.A.C.J M Junior 293 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
292 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby Kaszavolgyi-Furge Cosmo Jozsef Faradi
293 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi
294 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK OLESYA SHESTAK

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 298 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) Lukasz Pawlowski
B.O.S M Junior 295 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
CACIB F Champion 298 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) Lukasz Pawlowski
R. CACIB F Open 301 Elza Noble Moravia Hana Polcrova
Best Junior M Junior 295 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
C.A.C.L F Champion 298 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) Lukasz Pawlowski
C.A.C F Intermediate 300 Hannah Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C F Open 301 Elza Noble Moravia Hana Polcrova
C.A.C F Working 303 Zimerbude Viki Markéta Gdulová
C.A.C.J M Junior 295 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
C.A.C.J F Junior 299 Jolie Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
R. C.A.C F Open 302 Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
295 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
296 M Junior Excellent Jannis Graf von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
298 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) Lukasz Pawlowski
299 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Jolie Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
300 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Hannah Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
301 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Elza Noble Moravia Hana Polcrova
302 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
303 F Working Excellent C.A.C Zimerbude Viki Markéta Gdulová

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 304 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
B.O.S M Intermediate 308 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc Hana Polcrova
CACIB F Champion 304 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
CACIB M Intermediate 308 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc Hana Polcrova
R. CACIB M Open 297 YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C.L F Champion 304 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C M Open 297 YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C M Intermediate 308 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc Hana Polcrova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
297 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
308 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Cyberdachs mini Leclerc Hana Polcrova
304 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
309 F Working Very Good Syleni Znak Wegi Hana Polcrova

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 305 Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu
CACIB M Working 306 Marvel Greit ORIN Vanda Kosnanska
Best Junior M Junior 305 Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu
C.A.C M Working 306 Marvel Greit ORIN Vanda Kosnanska
C.A.C.J M Junior 305 Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu
R. C.A.C M Working 307 Kaschmir Kamye z Pánů louky Alena Vopelková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
305 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu
306 M Working Excellent CACIB, C.A.C Marvel Greit ORIN Vanda Kosnanska
307 M Working Excellent R. C.A.C Kaschmir Kamye z Pánů louky Alena Vopelková

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 310 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska
Best Junior F Junior 310 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska
C.A.C.J F Junior 310 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
310 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 322 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
CACIB F Champion 322 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
Best Junior F Junior 315 Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
C.A.C.L F Champion 322 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C.J F Junior 315 Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
311 M Junior Excellent VIOLET`S GALAXY ARNOLD ONEL EMMA SILVANA
312 M Junior Very Good Lord Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
313 M Junior Very Good LITTLE TOUCH CO.FRODO ONEL EMMA SILVANA
314 M Junior Very Good ELTON RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
315 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
316 F Junior Very Good LITTLE TOUCH CO.FANNY ONEL EMMA SILVANA
317 F Junior Disqualified LITTLE TOUCH CO.FIONA ONEL EMMA SILVANA
318 F Junior Disqualified LITTLE TOUCH CO.FUGE ONEL EMMA SILVANA
319 F Junior Good ELEONORA RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
320 F Junior Very Good ELY RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
321 F Junior Excellent EMA RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
322 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 332 THORRY VON HUBERHORN Ladislau BETEGH
B.O.S M Working 327 EISENDACHS VECTOR Gavril Cenadan
CACIB M Working 327 EISENDACHS VECTOR Gavril Cenadan
CACIB F Champion 332 THORRY VON HUBERHORN Ladislau BETEGH
R. CACIB M Intermediate 324 ERR z Dubňanského nákla Vanda Kosnanska
R. CACIB F Open 330 ANDA BLACK TIGER TRIFOI RADU
Best Junior F Junior 329 MAYA VOM VITOSHKO CAIUS DELAMARIAN
C.A.C.L F Champion 332 THORRY VON HUBERHORN Ladislau BETEGH
C.A.C M Intermediate 324 ERR z Dubňanského nákla Vanda Kosnanska
C.A.C M Open 326 Cedrik Vrania Hora Martin Niejadlik
C.A.C M Working 327 EISENDACHS VECTOR Gavril Cenadan
C.A.C F Open 330 ANDA BLACK TIGER TRIFOI RADU
C.A.C F Working 331 AIDA BLACK TIGER TRIFOI RADU
C.A.C.J M Junior 323 TOTOSTAFF IRVIN ZASLO EUGEN
C.A.C.J F Junior 329 MAYA VOM VITOSHKO CAIUS DELAMARIAN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
323 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J TOTOSTAFF IRVIN ZASLO EUGEN
324 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C ERR z Dubňanského nákla Vanda Kosnanska
325 M Open - WEENIE BRADIN ROXANA
326 M Open Excellent C.A.C Cedrik Vrania Hora Martin Niejadlik
327 M Working Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C EISENDACHS VECTOR Gavril Cenadan
328 F Junior Excellent JINA DE CASA TOMAS TOMA RADU - ADRIAN
329 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J MAYA VOM VITOSHKO CAIUS DELAMARIAN
330 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C ANDA BLACK TIGER TRIFOI RADU
331 F Working Excellent C.A.C AIDA BLACK TIGER TRIFOI RADU
332 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L THORRY VON HUBERHORN Ladislau BETEGH

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 333 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó Irén Fodor
CACIB M Champion 333 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó Irén Fodor
C.A.C.L M Champion 333 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó Irén Fodor

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
333 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó Irén Fodor

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 334 FIL QALBI ALLARD MARYNA YAROMENOK
B.O.S F Champion 339 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová
CACIB M Open 334 FIL QALBI ALLARD MARYNA YAROMENOK
CACIB F Champion 339 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová
R. CACIB M Champion 335 CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
R. CACIB F Intermediate 338 FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA
Best Puppy F Puppy 336 Transylvanian Black Diamond Chamila Baranyi Dorina
C.A.C.L M Champion 335 CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
C.A.C.L F Champion 339 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová
C.A.C M Open 334 FIL QALBI ALLARD MARYNA YAROMENOK
C.A.C F Intermediate 338 FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
334 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C FIL QALBI ALLARD MARYNA YAROMENOK
335 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
336 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Transylvanian Black Diamond Chamila Baranyi Dorina
337 F Puppy Very Promising SUNNY PUPS NORT-STAR MARIIA KARPENKO
338 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA
339 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 340 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova
CACIB M Intermediate 340 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova
C.A.C M Intermediate 340 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
340 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 341 Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia Karin Hoffmann
CACIB F Intermediate 341 Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia Karin Hoffmann
C.A.C F Intermediate 341 Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia Karin Hoffmann

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
341 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia Karin Hoffmann

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 342 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
CACIB M Champion 342 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
C.A.C.L M Champion 342 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
342 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
343 F Champion Very Good G-ARIA Im-Ka Michaela Kamenárová

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 344 Archi Danube Dwarf Irén Fodor
CACIB M Open 344 Archi Danube Dwarf Irén Fodor
C.A.C M Open 344 Archi Danube Dwarf Irén Fodor

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
344 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Archi Danube Dwarf Irén Fodor
345 M Open Very Good GRONNY HOHLOPUZIK S ULITSY LIZYUKOVA (MINI) YULIIA BUBA

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
346 M Intermediate Disqualified Semmelweis Ignác Of Brown Spitz Ilona Losonczi
347 F Champion Very Good Psota Irén Of Brown Spitz Ilona Losonczi

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 348 Impuls Kees Collarium Nóra Eszinger
CACIB M Open 348 Impuls Kees Collarium Nóra Eszinger
R. CACIB M Champion 349 ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT KATARZYNA RYBAK
C.A.C.L M Champion 349 ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT KATARZYNA RYBAK
C.A.C M Open 348 Impuls Kees Collarium Nóra Eszinger

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
348 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Impuls Kees Collarium Nóra Eszinger
349 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT KATARZYNA RYBAK
350 F Junior - Shining Bright Bizsu Nóra Eszinger

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 354 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
CACIB M Champion 354 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
CACIB F Open 357 SUPER GLAMUR LEGEND TATIANA HOROVA
R. CACIB M Intermediate 351 Sirat and Smke Hill Sun and Stars Renata Schmidtova
Best Junior F Junior 356 American Dream Fortune Factory Renata Schmidtova
C.A.C.L M Champion 354 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
C.A.C M Intermediate 351 Sirat and Smke Hill Sun and Stars Renata Schmidtova
C.A.C M Open 352 SUPER GLAMUR QUEEN BOY TATIANA HOROVA
C.A.C F Open 357 SUPER GLAMUR LEGEND TATIANA HOROVA
C.A.C.J F Junior 356 American Dream Fortune Factory Renata Schmidtova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
351 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Sirat and Smke Hill Sun and Stars Renata Schmidtova
352 M Open Excellent C.A.C SUPER GLAMUR QUEEN BOY TATIANA HOROVA
353 M Open Very Good TOP LEDI URMARS SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA
354 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
355 F Junior Excellent ANINA BEST ESMI SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA
356 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J American Dream Fortune Factory Renata Schmidtova
357 F Open Excellent CACIB, C.A.C SUPER GLAMUR LEGEND TATIANA HOROVA

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 358 Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier Dascaliuc Magdalena
Best Junior F Junior 358 Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier Dascaliuc Magdalena
C.A.C.J F Junior 358 Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier Dascaliuc Magdalena

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
358 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier Dascaliuc Magdalena
359 F Junior Very Good VALHALLA TIAN E CHOWS Adina Gabriela Iedu
360 F Champion Very Good Arla Star-Foris Djalo Dascaliuc Magdalena

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 361 Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam Mónika Csele
Best Junior M Junior 361 Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam Mónika Csele
Best Baby F Baby 362 The Mountaineer Boschi Vecchi Eva Draskovicova
C.A.C.J M Junior 361 Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam Mónika Csele

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
361 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam Mónika Csele
362 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby The Mountaineer Boschi Vecchi Eva Draskovicova
363 F Junior Excellent Duchess of Violet’s meadow Simona Birova
364 F Intermediate - HANDEL PEARLBORN TO BE IDOL KATIMERTZOGLOU ELEFTHERIA

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 365 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova
CACIB M Champion 365 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova
C.A.C.L M Champion 365 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
365 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 366 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova
CACIB M Intermediate 366 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova
C.A.C M Intermediate 366 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
366 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 369 MADONNA Vasilyev Ostrov Robert Tokarski
CACIB F Champion 369 MADONNA Vasilyev Ostrov Robert Tokarski
C.A.C.L F Champion 369 MADONNA Vasilyev Ostrov Robert Tokarski

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
367 M Open - BARON OF ICE EMPIRE Konstantin Sandin
368 F Intermediate - AMELHUK ZHELEZNAYA LADY Konstantin Sandin
369 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L MADONNA Vasilyev Ostrov Robert Tokarski

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 381 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
B.O.S M Intermediate 376 JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA HOTVATH ATTILA
CACIB M Intermediate 376 JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA HOTVATH ATTILA
CACIB F Open 381 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
Best Puppy M Puppy 370 Ginji go Daruma Kensha Marius Melian
Best Baby F Baby 379 I'M PERFECT FOR YOU KUMA SEISHIN LASZLO BEATRIX
C.A.C M Intermediate 376 JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA HOTVATH ATTILA
C.A.C F Open 381 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
R. C.A.C M Intermediate 375 Ari Ivana Veronesi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
370 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Ginji go Daruma Kensha Marius Melian
371 M Puppy Very Promising Ayumu Iuga Daniel
372 M Junior Good SHINKRO GO MIRAI C-NOBUYUKY PUP FLORIANA-ANDREEA-SORINA
373 M Junior Disqualified A-HACHIKO HUSA LUCIAN
374 M Junior Excellent Daichi Go Ken’Ichi Ai Michaela Kamenarova
375 M Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C Ari Ivana Veronesi
376 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA HOTVATH ATTILA
377 M Open Very Good Shinkro go Mirai Akari Mirza Riza Miriam
378 M Open Very Good Chii Kiro Sakura Ami Helena Knesplová
379 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby I'M PERFECT FOR YOU KUMA SEISHIN LASZLO BEATRIX
380 F Junior Excellent AYA GRAMA GHEORGHE
381 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 384 KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi
CACIB M Champion 383 ISASHI MITSUI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi
CACIB F Open 384 KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi
R. CACIB M Intermediate 382 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor
C.A.C.L M Champion 383 ISASHI MITSUI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi
C.A.C M Intermediate 382 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor
C.A.C F Open 384 KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
382 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor
383 M Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L ISASHI MITSUI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi
384 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 386 Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad Tímea Szalai
B.O.S F Champion 390 Winter Melody Black Magic Dóra Lukácsfy
CACIB M Champion 386 Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad Tímea Szalai
CACIB F Champion 390 Winter Melody Black Magic Dóra Lukácsfy
R. CACIB M Intermediate 385 ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE Jana Engel
R. CACIB F Open 389 Brigimerci Fairytale Dóra Lukácsfy
C.A.C.L M Champion 386 Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad Tímea Szalai
C.A.C.L F Champion 390 Winter Melody Black Magic Dóra Lukácsfy
C.A.C M Intermediate 385 ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE Jana Engel
C.A.C F Open 389 Brigimerci Fairytale Dóra Lukácsfy

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
385 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE Jana Engel
386 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad Tímea Szalai
387 F Junior - Active Paws Get The Party Started Forgóné Bihari Tímea
388 F Junior Excellent ORIGINAL BEAUTY GRATEFUL HEART Leonie Engel
389 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Brigimerci Fairytale Dóra Lukácsfy
390 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Winter Melody Black Magic Dóra Lukácsfy

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 391 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki
CACIB F Intermediate 391 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki
C.A.C F Intermediate 391 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
391 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 394 Absolute In My Soul Pearl River Markéta Klusková
CACIB M Champion 396 CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
CACIB F Intermediate 398 AKY CARAMAN VASILE
R. CACIB M Intermediate 395 CHIRO BLACK WOLVES AKITA Claudia Alina Jurji
Best Junior M Junior 394 Absolute In My Soul Pearl River Markéta Klusková
C.A.C.L M Champion 396 CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
C.A.C M Intermediate 395 CHIRO BLACK WOLVES AKITA Claudia Alina Jurji
C.A.C F Intermediate 398 AKY CARAMAN VASILE
C.A.C.J M Junior 394 Absolute In My Soul Pearl River Markéta Klusková
C.A.C.J F Junior 397 DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA ENACHE DOINA FLORICA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
392 M Junior Excellent Redient Justice Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
393 M Junior Excellent A`DARIX NESCOVICI MONICA PAULA
394 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Absolute In My Soul Pearl River Markéta Klusková
395 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C CHIRO BLACK WOLVES AKITA Claudia Alina Jurji
396 M Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
397 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA ENACHE DOINA FLORICA
398 F Intermediate Excellent CACIB, C.A.C AKY CARAMAN VASILE

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 399 DELOKIS TERRA MISS FOR LILI The Future is Ours Lukasz Hoffmann
CACIB F Champion 399 DELOKIS TERRA MISS FOR LILI The Future is Ours Lukasz Hoffmann
C.A.C.L F Champion 399 DELOKIS TERRA MISS FOR LILI The Future is Ours Lukasz Hoffmann

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
399 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L DELOKIS TERRA MISS FOR LILI The Future is Ours Lukasz Hoffmann

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 402 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR Krisztina Bakó
B.O.S F Champion 404 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková
CACIB M Champion 402 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR Krisztina Bakó
CACIB F Champion 404 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková
R. CACIB F Intermediate 403 Ayra Aiyanna of RidgeLove Henrieta Szabová
C.A.C.L M Champion 402 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR Krisztina Bakó
C.A.C.L F Champion 404 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková
C.A.C F Intermediate 403 Ayra Aiyanna of RidgeLove Henrieta Szabová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
400 M Intermediate Very Good Adjatay Ramesses RidgeLove Zuzana Holičková
401 M Open Very Good ZALIWA NDOTO PURPLE RAIN Viera Papánková
402 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR Krisztina Bakó
403 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Ayra Aiyanna of RidgeLove Henrieta Szabová
404 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 405 Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova
CACIB M Intermediate 405 Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova
C.A.C M Intermediate 405 Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
405 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 406 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
CACIB M Champion 406 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
CACIB F Open 407 SHARON FRUITY PET MARIIA KARPENKO
C.A.C.L M Champion 406 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
C.A.C F Open 407 SHARON FRUITY PET MARIIA KARPENKO

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
406 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
407 F Open Excellent CACIB, C.A.C SHARON FRUITY PET MARIIA KARPENKO

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 409 PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA IONESCU FLORIN
B.O.S M Intermediate 408 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
CACIB M Intermediate 408 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
CACIB F Intermediate 409 PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA IONESCU FLORIN
C.A.C M Intermediate 408 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
C.A.C F Intermediate 409 PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA IONESCU FLORIN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
408 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
409 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA IONESCU FLORIN

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 411 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
CACIB M Champion 411 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
CACIB F Champion 414 SYRENA z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
Best Junior M Junior 410 NESSOS z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
Best Baby F Baby 412 You Are Thousand Dream Come True Stephanie Harrer
C.A.C.L M Champion 411 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
C.A.C.L F Champion 414 SYRENA z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
C.A.C.J M Junior 410 NESSOS z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
410 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J NESSOS z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
411 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
412 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby You Are Thousand Dream Come True Stephanie Harrer
413 F Working - PRADA ZACCHELLO FRANCO
414 F Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L SYRENA z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 415 Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
B.O.S F Junior 416 Donatella Versace Di Dogsett Márton Dékány
CACIB M Intermediate 415 Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
Best Junior F Junior 416 Donatella Versace Di Dogsett Márton Dékány
C.A.C M Intermediate 415 Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
C.A.C.J F Junior 416 Donatella Versace Di Dogsett Márton Dékány

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
415 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
416 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Donatella Versace Di Dogsett Márton Dékány
417 F Junior - Genesis Racer Manon Lescaut Adéla Smetanová
418 F Intermediate Very Good HORKA Beczka Smiechu Wojciech Smiechowicz

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 425 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
B.O.S M Open 419 Bédai Gazsi Andrea Varga
CACIB M Open 419 Bédai Gazsi Andrea Varga
CACIB F Champion 425 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
C.A.C.L F Champion 425 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
C.A.C M Open 419 Bédai Gazsi Andrea Varga
C.A.C F Open 422 Császtai Vadász Barka Sándor Sebestyén
C.A.C.J F Junior 421 Berettyomenti Cserkelo Vadász Angyal Sándor Sebestyén

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
419 M Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Bédai Gazsi Andrea Varga
420 F Junior Excellent SZAMOSKOZI VADASZ ARINKA SOOS EMESE
421 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Berettyomenti Cserkelo Vadász Angyal Sándor Sebestyén
422 F Open Excellent C.A.C Császtai Vadász Barka Sándor Sebestyén
423 F Open - Pitypang Tünde Éva Santane Kormos
424 F Working - MALOMKOZI VICA JONAS ATTILA
425 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi

Herbert Klemann
Germany

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
426 F Open Very Good ARA MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 427 Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi
CACIB M Champion 427 Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi
C.A.C.L M Champion 427 Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
427 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 430 CANISA MAIER RALF BAN OCTAVIAN
CACIB M Open 430 CANISA MAIER RALF BAN OCTAVIAN
C.A.C M Open 430 CANISA MAIER RALF BAN OCTAVIAN
C.A.C.J M Junior 429 CONAN HAUS ICE CHISCAN MARCEL IOAN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
428 M Junior - Axel Stefan Bulzan
429 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J CONAN HAUS ICE CHISCAN MARCEL IOAN
430 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C CANISA MAIER RALF BAN OCTAVIAN
431 F Junior - Ania Stefan Bulzan
432 F Intermediate - STAR K`S MILE HI SALLY V DEPPE HAUS STARK LINDA