Arad Dog Show 2022 Results
CACIB 09.07.2022 14:00 - results
Best in Show
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 425 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér | F | Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla | Champion | Dorottya Váczi |
2 | 208 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu | M | Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier | Champion | Oleg Gryshchuk |
3 | 647 Ch Piedmonts Conquistador | M | Caniche (Poodle) Standard Brown, Black & White | Open | Barrie Drewitt-Barlow |
Junion Best in Show
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 483 TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA | F | American Cocker Spaniel | Junior | Paulina Gocoł |
2 | 72 Elite's Recipe for Sunshine | F | Australian Shepherd | Junior | Philipp Harrer |
3 | 569 Ti La Shu Viva La Vida | M | Tibetan Terrier | Junior | Jette Yeoman |
Veteran Best In Show
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 Tehya Twice Told Tale | M | Border Collie | Veteran | Jennifer ZIESERL |
2 | 604 So-soft Akira | M | Chinese Crested Dog | Veteran | Mónika Bartucz |
3 | 619 EVO IW AUS SPATTHAUSEN | M | Irish Wolfhound | Veteran | Ursula PARZER |
Baby Best in Show
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 412 You Are Thousand Dream Come True | F | English Pointer | Baby | Stephanie Harrer |
2 | 35 C-Aisha | F | Deutscher Schäferhund Short-haired | Baby | Bereczki David Adonis |
3 | 292 Kaszavolgyi-Furge Cosmo | M | Jack Russell Terrier | Baby | Jozsef Faradi |
Best of Group 10
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 643 AMON DEAMONIS GENTLE | M | Afghan Hound | Champion | HOFMANN TETIANA |
2 | 624 FORTHERINGHAY’S DEFINITION OF ABSOLIUTI | F | Whippet | Junior | MAHN INKEN |
3 | 617 Pheonix´s Hope Arion | M | Irish Wolfhound | Champion | Helena Štrbíková |
Best of Group 9
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 647 Ch Piedmonts Conquistador | M | Caniche (Poodle) Standard Brown, Black & White | Open | Barrie Drewitt-Barlow |
2 | 585 TAI FANZA EAST TO WEST | M | Lhasa Apso | Champion | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
3 | 558 Caspian Line`s Russian Rocket | F | Caniche (Poodle) Toy | Champion | Natascha Kolbe |
Best of Group 8
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 438 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM | M | English Cocker Spaniel | Open | LINCU VALERIA ALINA |
2 | 489 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO | M | Lagotto Romagnolo | Junior | BUTNAR ERIKA |
3 | 468 Ghost Rider Special Secret | M | Labrador Retriever | Champion | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
Best of Group 7
Herbert Klemann
Germany
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 425 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér | F | Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla | Champion | Dorottya Váczi |
2 | 411 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland | M | English Pointer | Champion | Magdalena Szafran |
3 | 427 Cartier Silver Scythians | M | Weimaraner - Kurzhaarig | Champion | Lajos Erdelyi |
Best of Group 6
Herbert Klemann
Germany
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 406 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE | M | Beagle | Champion | Anastasija Paunovic |
2 | 402 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR | M | Rhodesian Ridgeback | Champion | Krisztina Bakó |
3 | 409 PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA | F | Basset Hound | Intermediate | IONESCU FLORIN |
Best of Group 5
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 381 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA | F | Akita | Open | BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA |
2 | 386 Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad | M | Siberian Husky | Champion | Tímea Szalai |
3 | 334 FIL QALBI ALLARD | M | Basenji | Open | MARYNA YAROMENOK |
Best of Group 4
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 298 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) | F | Dachshund - Miniature - Kurzhaar | Champion | Lukasz Pawlowski |
2 | 332 THORRY VON HUBERHORN | F | Dachshund - Standard - Rauhhaar | Champion | Ladislau BETEGH |
3 | 304 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | F | Dachshund - Rabbit Dachshund - Kurzhaar | Champion | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
Best of Group 3
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 249 NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON | M | Fox Terrier Smooth | Champion | Lukasz Pawlowski |
2 | 257 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia | M | Staffordshire Bull Terrier | Champion | Katerina Vanisova |
3 | 293 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks | M | Jack Russell Terrier | Junior | Jozsef Faradi |
Best of Group 2
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 208 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu | M | Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier | Champion | Oleg Gryshchuk |
2 | 122 Siva di Modello | F | Dobermann - Schwarz mit rostrotem Brand | Champion | Zoltán Kassay |
3 | 143 Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull | M | Bullmastiff | Open | Zsólyomi Attila |
Best of Group 1
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's | M | Australian Shepherd | Champion | Philipp Harrer |
2 | 84 Enache de Mollis Davia | M | Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic | Champion | Ion Radu |
3 | 33 Amato | M | Deutscher Schäferhund Short-haired | Intermediate | Fodor Florian Mircea |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.S | F | Intermediate | 1 Black Obsidian Khendra | Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 1 Black Obsidian Khendra | Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 1 Black Obsidian Khendra | Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Black Obsidian Khendra | Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 6 Wichita Kwanah | Zuzana Mrňáková |
B.O.S | M | Open | 2 Igor Arcanis | Sorin Nicoara |
CACIB | M | Open | 2 Igor Arcanis | Sorin Nicoara |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 6 Wichita Kwanah | Zuzana Mrňáková |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 3 ROMANO GAMBA | CURTEAN PETRU |
C.A.C | M | Open | 2 Igor Arcanis | Sorin Nicoara |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 6 Wichita Kwanah | Zuzana Mrňáková |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 3 ROMANO GAMBA | CURTEAN PETRU |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Igor Arcanis | Sorin Nicoara |
3 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | ROMANO GAMBA | CURTEAN PETRU |
4 | F | Junior | Excellent | Korsa Ultra | Ionuț Jugănaru | |
5 | F | Junior | Excellent | Hecate of survivalschool kennel | Lucian Negot | |
6 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Wichita Kwanah | Zuzana Mrňáková |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 7 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA | OKSANA HUT |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 7 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA | OKSANA HUT |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 7 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA | OKSANA HUT |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | IDDEN OT DONTSOVA | OKSANA HUT |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 9 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man | Sandor Trefan |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 13 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME | ROZALINA KULISH |
CACIB | M | Champion | 9 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man | Sandor Trefan |
CACIB | F | Champion | 13 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME | ROZALINA KULISH |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 8 Jenny Shelby Urban corgis | Michaela Kamenarova |
Best Puppy | F | Puppy | 10 Born To Be Your Peanut Butter Popcorn | Holger Hota |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 9 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man | Sandor Trefan |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 13 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME | ROZALINA KULISH |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 12 BISKOTTI DI PRATO (N/B) | OKSANA HUT |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 8 Jenny Shelby Urban corgis | Michaela Kamenarova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Jenny Shelby Urban corgis | Michaela Kamenarova |
9 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man | Sandor Trefan |
10 | F | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | Born To Be Your Peanut Butter Popcorn | Holger Hota |
11 | F | Puppy | Very Promising | ROSENTRA IZ DOMA NA HOLME | ROZALINA KULISH | |
12 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | BISKOTTI DI PRATO (N/B) | OKSANA HUT |
13 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME | ROZALINA KULISH |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 79 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest | Dana Oprea |
B.O.S | F | Open | 82 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro | Sydney Garfias |
CACIB | M | Champion | 79 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest | Dana Oprea |
CACIB | F | Open | 82 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro | Sydney Garfias |
R. CACIB | M | Open | 78 RONIN AHLITAH QUEST | Alexandru Roman |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 81 JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL | WIECZOREK SABINE |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 79 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest | Dana Oprea |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 83 Rhodri Ahlitah Quest | Dana Oprea |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 76 FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD | WERNER CHRISTIN |
C.A.C | M | Open | 78 RONIN AHLITAH QUEST | Alexandru Roman |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 81 JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL | WIECZOREK SABINE |
C.A.C | F | Open | 82 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro | Sydney Garfias |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 80 AIFE TRANSYLVANIAN WHITE WOLVES | Alexandru Roman |
R. C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 14 GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL | WIECZOREK SABINE |
R. C.A.C | M | Open | 77 IRONCLAD IVANDER VON KING'S SILBERTAL | WIECZOREK SABINE |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. C.A.C.L | GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL | WIECZOREK SABINE |
79 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest | Dana Oprea |
76 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD | WERNER CHRISTIN |
77 | M | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | IRONCLAD IVANDER VON KING'S SILBERTAL | WIECZOREK SABINE |
78 | M | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | RONIN AHLITAH QUEST | Alexandru Roman |
80 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | AIFE TRANSYLVANIAN WHITE WOLVES | Alexandru Roman |
81 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL | WIECZOREK SABINE |
82 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro | Sydney Garfias |
83 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Rhodri Ahlitah Quest | Dana Oprea |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 16 TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA | SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA |
CACIB | F | Champion | 16 TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA | SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 15 Kárpátok Kincse Búzavirág | Adél Katona |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 16 TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA | SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 15 Kárpátok Kincse Búzavirág | Adél Katona |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Kárpátok Kincse Búzavirág | Adél Katona |
16 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA | SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 18 Csúnyatelepi Dália | Erzsébet Szabóné Szerencsés |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 18 Csúnyatelepi Dália | Erzsébet Szabóné Szerencsés |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 18 Csúnyatelepi Dália | Erzsébet Szabóné Szerencsés |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | F | Junior | - | Arkosligeti Kocos Aszat | Claudiu Suceveanu | |
18 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Csúnyatelepi Dália | Erzsébet Szabóné Szerencsés |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 19 LUPUS DEI NOBEL | Malena Kumpulainen |
CACIB | M | Champion | 19 LUPUS DEI NOBEL | Malena Kumpulainen |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 19 LUPUS DEI NOBEL | Malena Kumpulainen |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | LUPUS DEI NOBEL | Malena Kumpulainen |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
R. CACIB | F | Open | 21 Myterious Lady ze Shetlandu | Tímea Kakas |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 20 Mystic Moonlight Blue Just For Fun | Veres Lajos |
C.A.C | F | Open | 21 Myterious Lady ze Shetlandu | Tímea Kakas |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 20 Mystic Moonlight Blue Just For Fun | Veres Lajos |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Mystic Moonlight Blue Just For Fun | Veres Lajos |
21 | F | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Myterious Lady ze Shetlandu | Tímea Kakas |
22 | F | Champion | Excellent | Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU | Katarzyna Sowa |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 23 Bombay Bryamico d`oro | Sławomir Cichocki |
CACIB | M | Open | 23 Bombay Bryamico d`oro | Sławomir Cichocki |
CACIB | F | Champion | 24 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro | DOROTA KRAMARZ |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 24 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro | DOROTA KRAMARZ |
C.A.C | M | Open | 23 Bombay Bryamico d`oro | Sławomir Cichocki |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Bombay Bryamico d`oro | Sławomir Cichocki |
24 | F | Champion | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C.L | BACCARA Bryamico d'oro | DOROTA KRAMARZ |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 30 GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY | MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova |
B.O.S | M | Junior | 25 CHRONOS | Ciro Beffi |
CACIB | M | Open | 27 Nolynna Lux Blue Fornax | Marta Barbara Farkas |
CACIB | F | Open | 30 GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY | MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 26 BRIGHT MERRYBROOK SUPER STAR | UMRIAN MARIAN |
R. CACIB | F | Open | 29 Nolynna Lux Black Euphoria | Marta Barbara Farkas |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 28 COPPELIA | Ciro Beffi |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 31 CASSANDRA GIBSONOVA PUST | UMRIAN MARIAN |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 26 BRIGHT MERRYBROOK SUPER STAR | UMRIAN MARIAN |
C.A.C | M | Open | 27 Nolynna Lux Blue Fornax | Marta Barbara Farkas |
C.A.C | F | Open | 30 GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY | MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 25 CHRONOS | Ciro Beffi |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 28 COPPELIA | Ciro Beffi |
R. C.A.C | F | Open | 29 Nolynna Lux Black Euphoria | Marta Barbara Farkas |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, C.A.C.J | CHRONOS | Ciro Beffi |
26 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | BRIGHT MERRYBROOK SUPER STAR | UMRIAN MARIAN |
27 | M | Open | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C | Nolynna Lux Blue Fornax | Marta Barbara Farkas |
28 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | COPPELIA | Ciro Beffi |
29 | F | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C | Nolynna Lux Black Euphoria | Marta Barbara Farkas |
30 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY | MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova |
31 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | CASSANDRA GIBSONOVA PUST | UMRIAN MARIAN |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 33 Amato | Fodor Florian Mircea |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 33 Amato | Fodor Florian Mircea |
Best Baby | F | Baby | 35 C-Aisha | Bereczki David Adonis |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 33 Amato | Fodor Florian Mircea |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | M | Baby | - | Yellow Vom Team Angeleyes | Mihele Silviu | |
33 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Amato | Fodor Florian Mircea |
34 | M | Working | Very Good | KONIG VON TAU K-ASTRO | IONELA MOS | |
35 | F | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | C-Aisha | Bereczki David Adonis |
36 | F | Junior | Very Good | Bella Von Der Noble Kennel | Ioan Marin Aftene | |
37 | F | Open | Excellent | Lizzi | Ioan Marin Aftene |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
R. CACIB | M | Open | 38 Perillo dei Lupercali | Werner Resch |
C.A.C | M | Open | 38 Perillo dei Lupercali | Werner Resch |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | M | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Perillo dei Lupercali | Werner Resch |
39 | M | Champion | Excellent | Conte | Werner Resch |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 40 Farmarens I'm For Real | Hajnalka Suchné Vass |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 40 Farmarens I'm For Real | Hajnalka Suchné Vass |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 40 Farmarens I'm For Real | Hajnalka Suchné Vass |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Farmarens I'm For Real | Hajnalka Suchné Vass |
41 | F | Champion | - | BIH-Ch. Bonny and Clyde's Infinite Love of Bowhills | Susanne Naprawnik |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 42 Bjorn Louie Martheline | Andrea Procházková |
B.O.S | F | Open | 43 fatra Citt Fun dog | Andrea Procházková |
CACIB | M | Champion | 42 Bjorn Louie Martheline | Andrea Procházková |
CACIB | F | Open | 43 fatra Citt Fun dog | Andrea Procházková |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 42 Bjorn Louie Martheline | Andrea Procházková |
C.A.C | F | Open | 43 fatra Citt Fun dog | Andrea Procházková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Bjorn Louie Martheline | Andrea Procházková |
43 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | fatra Citt Fun dog | Andrea Procházková |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 49 Wynnlake making Wave of Dreams | Claudia Labrenz |
B.O.S | F | Working | 54 Gloria Principis Regina canum | Pavel Vácha |
CACIB | M | Champion | 49 Wynnlake making Wave of Dreams | Claudia Labrenz |
CACIB | F | Working | 54 Gloria Principis Regina canum | Pavel Vácha |
R. CACIB | M | Open | 47 Bordercult Arctic Hero | Jennifer ZIESERL |
R. CACIB | F | Champion | 55 Quellyane Risky Business | Jennifer ZIESERL |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 46 Hard On Me Czech Efebie | Alena Eggová |
Best Veteran | M | Veteran | 50 Tehya Twice Told Tale | Jennifer ZIESERL |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 49 Wynnlake making Wave of Dreams | Claudia Labrenz |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 55 Quellyane Risky Business | Jennifer ZIESERL |
C.A.C | M | Open | 47 Bordercult Arctic Hero | Jennifer ZIESERL |
C.A.C | M | Working | 48 Oliver Lusika | Stanislava Balogova |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 52 Astrid’s Pure True Legendary Beauty | JUDr. Daniela Špačková |
C.A.C | F | Working | 54 Gloria Principis Regina canum | Pavel Vácha |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 46 Hard On Me Czech Efebie | Alena Eggová |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 51 Etherial Remember Me | Jennifer ZIESERL |
C.A.C.V | M | Veteran | 50 Tehya Twice Told Tale | Jennifer ZIESERL |
R. C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 56 Dorothy my Star Zafa Flame | Kateřina Vojtěšková |
R. C.A.C | F | Working | 53 Olivette Lusika | Stanislava Balogova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | M | Junior | Excellent | Bordercult Guardian ofthe Galaxy | Romana Posch | |
45 | M | Junior | Excellent | Denis | Edvard Djordjevic | |
46 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Hard On Me Czech Efebie | Alena Eggová |
47 | M | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Bordercult Arctic Hero | Jennifer ZIESERL |
48 | M | Working | Excellent | C.A.C | Oliver Lusika | Stanislava Balogova |
49 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Wynnlake making Wave of Dreams | Claudia Labrenz |
50 | M | Veteran | Excellent | Best Veteran, C.A.C.V | Tehya Twice Told Tale | Jennifer ZIESERL |
51 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Etherial Remember Me | Jennifer ZIESERL |
52 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Astrid’s Pure True Legendary Beauty | JUDr. Daniela Špačková |
53 | F | Working | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Olivette Lusika | Stanislava Balogova |
54 | F | Working | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Gloria Principis Regina canum | Pavel Vácha |
55 | F | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C.L | Quellyane Risky Business | Jennifer ZIESERL |
56 | F | Champion | Excellent | R. C.A.C.L | Dorothy my Star Zafa Flame | Kateřina Vojtěšková |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 58 Mufasa Šedý poklad | Dominika Ledvinová |
B.O.S | F | Intermediate | 60 DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN | Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde |
CACIB | M | Champion | 58 Mufasa Šedý poklad | Dominika Ledvinová |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 60 DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN | Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 57 Orfeus Šedý poklad | Pavel Krch |
R. CACIB | F | Working | 63 COSMA ALIONA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN | WERNER CHRISTIN |
Best Veteran | M | Veteran | 59 ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA | WERNER CHRISTIN |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 58 Mufasa Šedý poklad | Dominika Ledvinová |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 57 Orfeus Šedý poklad | Pavel Krch |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 60 DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN | Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde |
C.A.C | F | Open | 61 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE | SERHIY DANYLYUK |
C.A.C | F | Working | 63 COSMA ALIONA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN | WERNER CHRISTIN |
C.A.C.V | M | Veteran | 59 ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA | WERNER CHRISTIN |
R. C.A.C | F | Open | 62 AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT | DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Orfeus Šedý poklad | Pavel Krch |
58 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Mufasa Šedý poklad | Dominika Ledvinová |
59 | M | Veteran | Excellent | Best Veteran, C.A.C.V | ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA | WERNER CHRISTIN |
60 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN | Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde |
61 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE | SERHIY DANYLYUK |
62 | F | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT | DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA |
63 | F | Working | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | COSMA ALIONA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN | WERNER CHRISTIN |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's | Philipp Harrer |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 75 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect | Philipp Harrer |
CACIB | M | Champion | 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's | Philipp Harrer |
CACIB | F | Champion | 75 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect | Philipp Harrer |
R. CACIB | M | Champion | 67 FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT | TONARELLI RAFFAELLA |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 74 Villanyda Here Comes The Sun | Magda Hanackova |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 72 Elite's Recipe for Sunshine | Philipp Harrer |
Best Baby | F | Baby | 69 AD Midnight Madness | Philipp Harrer |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's | Philipp Harrer |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 75 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect | Philipp Harrer |
C.A.C | M | Open | 65 Harmony Hill's The Night Runner | Philipp Harrer |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 74 Villanyda Here Comes The Sun | Magda Hanackova |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 72 Elite's Recipe for Sunshine | Philipp Harrer |
R. C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 67 FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT | TONARELLI RAFFAELLA |
R. C.A.C | M | Open | 64 Wont Srdcové eso | Rebeka Kurpé |
R. C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 73 CARLEY IRIS Chrystal Light | Leonie Engel |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | M | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Wont Srdcové eso | Rebeka Kurpé |
65 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Harmony Hill's The Night Runner | Philipp Harrer |
66 | M | Champion | Excellent | Daemon Pearl of the moon | Elza Aliu | |
67 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L | FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT | TONARELLI RAFFAELLA |
68 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's | Philipp Harrer |
69 | F | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | AD Midnight Madness | Philipp Harrer |
70 | F | Junior | Excellent | Silver Dream Aussie's U Are My Everything | Ilona Hollósiné Varga | |
71 | F | Junior | Excellent | Cayapó Heart od Jezera Vápenice | Pavla Kratěnová | |
72 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Elite's Recipe for Sunshine | Philipp Harrer |
73 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. C.A.C | CARLEY IRIS Chrystal Light | Leonie Engel |
74 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Villanyda Here Comes The Sun | Magda Hanackova |
75 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect | Philipp Harrer |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 84 Enache de Mollis Davia | Ion Radu |
B.O.S | F | Open | 87 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM | MIRESCU SIMONA |
CACIB | M | Champion | 84 Enache de Mollis Davia | Ion Radu |
CACIB | F | Open | 87 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM | MIRESCU SIMONA |
R. CACIB | F | Champion | 88 Iris Roua de Partos | Ion Radu |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 86 Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula | Ion Radu |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 84 Enache de Mollis Davia | Ion Radu |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 88 Iris Roua de Partos | Ion Radu |
C.A.C | F | Open | 87 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM | MIRESCU SIMONA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 86 Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula | Ion Radu |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Enache de Mollis Davia | Ion Radu |
85 | M | Champion | - | F-Yukon de Runc | Barbara Fallent | |
86 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula | Ion Radu |
87 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM | MIRESCU SIMONA |
88 | F | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C.L | Iris Roua de Partos | Ion Radu |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 89 Aspru | Attila Péntek |
B.O.S | F | Open | 92 HARA A LU' VOAREA | DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU |
CACIB | M | Open | 89 Aspru | Attila Péntek |
CACIB | F | Open | 92 HARA A LU' VOAREA | DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU |
Best Veteran | M | Veteran | 90 BRUTUS DE ZIRIDAVA | Bedo Marius |
Best Puppy | F | Puppy | 91 POSADA DE RAGNETUL CARPATILOR | Bedo Marius |
C.A.C | M | Open | 89 Aspru | Attila Péntek |
C.A.C | F | Open | 92 HARA A LU' VOAREA | DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU |
C.A.C.V | M | Veteran | 90 BRUTUS DE ZIRIDAVA | Bedo Marius |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Aspru | Attila Péntek |
90 | M | Veteran | Excellent | Best Veteran, C.A.C.V | BRUTUS DE ZIRIDAVA | Bedo Marius |
91 | F | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | POSADA DE RAGNETUL CARPATILOR | Bedo Marius |
92 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | HARA A LU' VOAREA | DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU |
93 | F | Open | - | SENDY-BELA | VELE DANIEL |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 96 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki | Robert Kelemen |
CACIB | M | Champion | 96 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki | Robert Kelemen |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 95 Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki | Robert Kelemen |
Best Puppy | M | Puppy | 94 Kudos Teddy Junassland (NBT) | Robert Kelemen |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 96 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki | Robert Kelemen |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 98 Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki | Robert Kelemen |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 95 Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki | Robert Kelemen |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 97 Daisy Of Blanhe Star | Robert Kelemen |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | M | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | Kudos Teddy Junassland (NBT) | Robert Kelemen |
95 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki | Robert Kelemen |
96 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki | Robert Kelemen |
97 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Daisy Of Blanhe Star | Robert Kelemen |
98 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki | Robert Kelemen |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 102 Angyalosi Berni Jared | Borbélyné Mucsi Andrea |
CACIB | M | Champion | 102 Angyalosi Berni Jared | Borbélyné Mucsi Andrea |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 101 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček | Dušan Klásek |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 102 Angyalosi Berni Jared | Borbélyné Mucsi Andrea |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 101 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček | Dušan Klásek |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | M | Junior | - | DEL ALFOLDI BERNI XAXOO | KARDOS LASZLO | |
100 | M | Junior | Very Good | BIMBO DE TERRAE SICULORUM | Marian Cristian Barna | |
101 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Dasty Ctibořský berňáček | Dušan Klásek |
102 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Angyalosi Berni Jared | Borbélyné Mucsi Andrea |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 103 Gloria of Happy Ranch | Liviu Contantin Dobre |
CACIB | F | Champion | 103 Gloria of Happy Ranch | Liviu Contantin Dobre |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 103 Gloria of Happy Ranch | Liviu Contantin Dobre |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Gloria of Happy Ranch | Liviu Contantin Dobre |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 106 Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel | Iacob Catalin Piper |
B.O.S | F | Open | 109 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley | Sandra Thaler |
CACIB | M | Champion | 106 Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel | Iacob Catalin Piper |
CACIB | F | Open | 109 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley | Sandra Thaler |
R. CACIB | M | Champion | 107 Ice Prince Elysium | Vivien Balogh |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 108 Basma Kyuujo Ken | Iacob Catalin Piper |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 106 Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel | Iacob Catalin Piper |
C.A.C | M | Open | 105 King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING | Regina Lorenz |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 108 Basma Kyuujo Ken | Iacob Catalin Piper |
C.A.C | F | Open | 109 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley | Sandra Thaler |
R. C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 107 Ice Prince Elysium | Vivien Balogh |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | M | Junior | - | BRUNO KYUUJO KEN | CIACLI STEFAN GEORGE | |
105 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING | Regina Lorenz |
106 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel | Iacob Catalin Piper |
107 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L | Ice Prince Elysium | Vivien Balogh |
108 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Basma Kyuujo Ken | Iacob Catalin Piper |
109 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley | Sandra Thaler |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 110 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future | Petra Dofková |
CACIB | F | Champion | 110 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future | Petra Dofková |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 110 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future | Petra Dofková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future | Petra Dofková |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 111 The Force et de Confiance Otis | Wim en Jolanda Toonen |
CACIB | M | Champion | 111 The Force et de Confiance Otis | Wim en Jolanda Toonen |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 111 The Force et de Confiance Otis | Wim en Jolanda Toonen |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | The Force et de Confiance Otis | Wim en Jolanda Toonen |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | F | Open | - | Baronesa von Frankenburg | Mr . Dipo Sukamto |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 122 Siva di Modello | Zoltán Kassay |
B.O.S | M | Open | 116 Frost Di Modello | Rebeka Kurpé |
CACIB | M | Open | 116 Frost Di Modello | Rebeka Kurpé |
CACIB | F | Champion | 122 Siva di Modello | Zoltán Kassay |
R. CACIB | F | Open | 121 Tahi-Réme Jill | Matthias Immig |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 118 Csini Baba Kamilla | Balogh Anita |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 122 Siva di Modello | Zoltán Kassay |
C.A.C | M | Open | 116 Frost Di Modello | Rebeka Kurpé |
C.A.C | F | Open | 121 Tahi-Réme Jill | Matthias Immig |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 113 ARON BLACK TIGER | LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 118 Csini Baba Kamilla | Balogh Anita |
R. C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 123 Cinderella Valle di Rose | Laura Amgwerdova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | ARON BLACK TIGER | LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF |
114 | M | Intermediate | - | Doctor Di Altobello | Samir Abdic | |
115 | M | Intermediate | Very Good | Ultimateunox vom Eschenbruch | Jeanette Krüger | |
116 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Frost Di Modello | Rebeka Kurpé |
117 | F | Junior | - | Kassandra Mlechniy Put | Samir Abdic | |
118 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Csini Baba Kamilla | Balogh Anita |
119 | F | Junior | Good | Gwen Zamolxis | Ionuț Jugănaru | |
120 | F | Intermediate | Very Good | GIA DI PERLANERA | DOMINIKA HUCAŁ | |
121 | F | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Tahi-Réme Jill | Matthias Immig |
122 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Siva di Modello | Zoltán Kassay |
123 | F | Champion | Excellent | R. C.A.C.L | Cinderella Valle di Rose | Laura Amgwerdova |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | M | Champion | Excellent | Hattrick od Ivetky de Chanel | Iveta Kunclová | |
125 | F | Junior | Very Good | MOLLY VR-BOX | KATARZYNA ZYCH | |
126 | F | Open | Excellent | Fiona od Ivetky Vel-Om | Iveta Kunclová |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 129 DANUBE de BOXEMA | Liviu Zaharia |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 129 DANUBE de BOXEMA | Liviu Zaharia |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 129 DANUBE de BOXEMA | Liviu Zaharia |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | M | Junior | Excellent | DERRON de BOXEMA | LIVIU ZAHARIA | |
128 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | Zas de Kbrojo | Iveta Kunclová | |
129 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | DANUBE de BOXEMA | Liviu Zaharia |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 140 Queen War of Kay House | Berindeie Mircea Dan |
B.O.S | F | Junior | 136 ISSA RO DIAMOND | GAGYI CSABA |
CACIB | F | Open | 140 Queen War of Kay House | Berindeie Mircea Dan |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 136 ISSA RO DIAMOND | GAGYI CSABA |
Best Puppy | M | Puppy | 130 DIAMOND IGOR WAR OF KAY HOUSE | CALCEV FLORICA |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 141 ERA Kabri Team (FCI) | Aleksandra Lozio |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 138 Wikka vom Deniel Topp | Dániel Kárász |
C.A.C | F | Open | 140 Queen War of Kay House | Berindeie Mircea Dan |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 131 X odin war of Kay House | Berindeie Mircea Dan |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 136 ISSA RO DIAMOND | GAGYI CSABA |
R. C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 139 UNA WAR OF KAY HOUSE | CURTEAN PETRU |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | M | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | DIAMOND IGOR WAR OF KAY HOUSE | CALCEV FLORICA |
131 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | X odin war of Kay House | Berindeie Mircea Dan |
132 | M | Junior | - | NERO DE UTSOR | HORVATH DENIS-FLORIN | |
133 | M | Junior | Excellent | Dexter vom Deniel Topp | Dániel Kárász | |
134 | M | Junior | - | Vegas the Cruel | Balas Viorel | |
135 | M | Champion | Excellent | Vitar vom Deniel Topp | Dániel Kárász | |
136 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | ISSA RO DIAMOND | GAGYI CSABA |
137 | F | Junior | - | HANNA VON HAUSE OMA | GAGYI CSABA | |
138 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Wikka vom Deniel Topp | Dániel Kárász |
139 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. C.A.C | UNA WAR OF KAY HOUSE | CURTEAN PETRU |
140 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Queen War of Kay House | Berindeie Mircea Dan |
141 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | ERA Kabri Team (FCI) | Aleksandra Lozio |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 143 Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull | Zsólyomi Attila |
B.O.S | F | Intermediate | 146 NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT | NICULA ADRIAN |
CACIB | M | Open | 143 Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull | Zsólyomi Attila |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 146 NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT | NICULA ADRIAN |
R. CACIB | M | Open | 144 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING | PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 142 MONS CLAUDIUS END OF TIME | NICULA ADRIAN |
C.A.C | M | Open | 143 Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull | Zsólyomi Attila |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 146 NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT | NICULA ADRIAN |
R. C.A.C | M | Open | 144 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING | PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | MONS CLAUDIUS END OF TIME | NICULA ADRIAN |
143 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull | Zsólyomi Attila |
144 | M | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C | ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING | PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA |
145 | M | Open | Excellent | AXEL WILD ORCHID | MIHUT ANDREEA IOANA | |
146 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT | NICULA ADRIAN |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | F | Champion | Disqualified | Zottelbart von Hetzeldorf Ophelia | Jana Vaculíková | |
148 | F | Veteran | Disqualified | Silver Senator Femme Fatale | Jana Vaculíková |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 151 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE | FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL |
B.O.S | M | Open | 149 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle | Conny Weber |
CACIB | M | Open | 149 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle | Conny Weber |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 151 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE | FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 150 Ranja von Lutzifers Castle | Conny Weber |
C.A.C | M | Open | 149 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle | Conny Weber |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 151 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE | FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 150 Ranja von Lutzifers Castle | Conny Weber |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Lewis von Lutzifers Castle | Conny Weber |
150 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Ranja von Lutzifers Castle | Conny Weber |
151 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE | FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 155 LAKME FORTUNA MORAVIA | ANNA KUZMICKA-KACPRZAK |
B.O.S | M | Intermediate | 152 Xerxes Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 152 Xerxes Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 155 LAKME FORTUNA MORAVIA | ANNA KUZMICKA-KACPRZAK |
R. CACIB | F | Open | 156 Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 153 VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 159 Peron Evita Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 152 Xerxes Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 155 LAKME FORTUNA MORAVIA | ANNA KUZMICKA-KACPRZAK |
C.A.C | F | Open | 156 Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 153 VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
R. C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 154 Mohner's Galathea | Wágner Orsolya |
R. C.A.C | F | Open | 157 STELLA PEPPER Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Xerxes Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
153 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
154 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Mohner's Galathea | Wágner Orsolya |
155 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | LAKME FORTUNA MORAVIA | ANNA KUZMICKA-KACPRZAK |
156 | F | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
157 | F | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | STELLA PEPPER Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
158 | F | Open | Excellent | Fanny Koberno Czech | Hana Zlatničková | |
159 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Peron Evita Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 160 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
CACIB | F | Open | 160 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
C.A.C | F | Open | 160 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 161 Simply Black the Power of Love | Katarzyna Wisniewska |
B.O.S | F | Junior | 163 Xoxo Sempiternal Fame | János Kozma |
CACIB | M | Champion | 161 Simply Black the Power of Love | Katarzyna Wisniewska |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 161 Simply Black the Power of Love | Katarzyna Wisniewska |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 163 Xoxo Sempiternal Fame | János Kozma |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Simply Black the Power of Love | Katarzyna Wisniewska |
162 | F | Junior | Excellent | Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me | Šárka Kollárová | |
163 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, C.A.C.J | Xoxo Sempiternal Fame | János Kozma |
164 | F | Intermediate | - | Peppergabito Drop Dead Diva | Andrea Pelz-Pemberton | |
165 | F | Open | Good | Transsylvanicus Emma-Myra | Claudiu Cornea |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 170 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE | BATTAGLINI BARBARA |
B.O.S | F | Junior | 171 NICOL | OTAVA DECEBAL |
CACIB | M | Champion | 170 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE | BATTAGLINI BARBARA |
CACIB | F | Champion | 175 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 168 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE | STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 173 VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 171 NICOL | OTAVA DECEBAL |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 170 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE | BATTAGLINI BARBARA |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 175 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 168 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE | STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 173 VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 166 UNJEDI CAYETANO | OTAVA DECEBAL |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 171 NICOL | OTAVA DECEBAL |
R. C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 169 FRANK SINATRA z Sardanu | Katarzyna Róg |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | UNJEDI CAYETANO | OTAVA DECEBAL |
167 | M | Junior | Excellent | YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO | |
168 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE | STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY |
169 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. C.A.C | FRANK SINATRA z Sardanu | Katarzyna Róg |
170 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE | BATTAGLINI BARBARA |
171 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | NICOL | OTAVA DECEBAL |
172 | F | Intermediate | - | MUFI BLACK TIGER | DAN MARIA COSTINA | |
173 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO |
174 | F | Open | Very Good | VIVIEN Bohemia Ness | Denisa Havelková | |
175 | F | Champion | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C.L | NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 177 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu | Mária Staníková |
B.O.S | M | Champion | 176 Star´s of White Night ENEY | Mária Staníková |
CACIB | M | Champion | 176 Star´s of White Night ENEY | Mária Staníková |
CACIB | F | Champion | 177 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu | Mária Staníková |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 176 Star´s of White Night ENEY | Mária Staníková |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 177 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu | Mária Staníková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Star´s of White Night ENEY | Mária Staníková |
177 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | ONE STAR z Bieleho domu | Mária Staníková |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 180 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA | NAKIDAYLO YULIYA |
CACIB | F | Champion | 180 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA | NAKIDAYLO YULIYA |
Best Veteran | F | Veteran | 181 Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek | Jana Vaculíková |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 180 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA | NAKIDAYLO YULIYA |
C.A.C.V | F | Veteran | 181 Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek | Jana Vaculíková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
178 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | WARRIOR SUN PRINCESS DARK ANGEL JULIA | NAKIDAYLO YULIYA | |
179 | F | Open | Excellent | SISSY LIKA Grand Calvea | Denisa Havelková | |
180 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA | NAKIDAYLO YULIYA |
181 | F | Veteran | Excellent | Best Veteran, C.A.C.V | Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek | Jana Vaculíková |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 183 Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 183 Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
R. CACIB | F | Champion | 184 Waleria von Burg Wildenstein | Claudia Schnabl |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 182 Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 184 Waleria von Burg Wildenstein | Claudia Schnabl |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 183 Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 182 Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
183 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
184 | F | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C.L | Waleria von Burg Wildenstein | Claudia Schnabl |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 190 Frohe Garde Germiona | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
B.O.S | M | Champion | 185 ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA | Tetiana Pankeieva |
CACIB | M | Champion | 185 ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA | Tetiana Pankeieva |
CACIB | F | Champion | 190 Frohe Garde Germiona | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
R. CACIB | F | Open | 189 Gisa Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 186 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 185 ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA | Tetiana Pankeieva |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 190 Frohe Garde Germiona | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 188 Ten Luny Feybl Fiski | Kinga Gyorgy |
C.A.C | F | Open | 189 Gisa Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 186 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
R. C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 187 Formula of Love the Island of Treasures | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA | Tetiana Pankeieva |
186 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
187 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Formula of Love the Island of Treasures | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
188 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Ten Luny Feybl Fiski | Kinga Gyorgy |
189 | F | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Gisa Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
190 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Frohe Garde Germiona | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 194 Gino Di Colle Manzu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 197 Zafer Iarla | George Cosmin Lupsa |
CACIB | M | Champion | 194 Gino Di Colle Manzu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
CACIB | F | Champion | 197 Zafer Iarla | George Cosmin Lupsa |
R. CACIB | M | Open | 193 Mercator di Colle Manzú | Claudia Oelgarte |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 196 Havana Do Itanhandu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 195 Zafer Olivia | George Cosmin Lupsa |
Best Baby | M | Baby | 191 Aspen Do Itanhandu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 194 Gino Di Colle Manzu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 197 Zafer Iarla | George Cosmin Lupsa |
C.A.C | M | Open | 193 Mercator di Colle Manzú | Claudia Oelgarte |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 196 Havana Do Itanhandu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 195 Zafer Olivia | George Cosmin Lupsa |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | M | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | Aspen Do Itanhandu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
192 | M | Junior | - | D'HARENITO QUERENCIA VELHA von den Kuschelmonstern | Jasmin Gruber | |
193 | M | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Mercator di Colle Manzú | Claudia Oelgarte |
194 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Gino Di Colle Manzu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
195 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Zafer Olivia | George Cosmin Lupsa |
196 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Havana Do Itanhandu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
197 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Zafer Iarla | George Cosmin Lupsa |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 199 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal | Attiláné Somogyi |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 199 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal | Attiláné Somogyi |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 199 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal | Attiláné Somogyi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | M | Intermediate | Very Good | Ingrid Gyöngye Egon | Attiláné Somogyi | |
199 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal | Attiláné Somogyi |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 201 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius | Nicolaie Ciurla |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 201 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius | Nicolaie Ciurla |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 201 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius | Nicolaie Ciurla |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | F | Junior | Good | Eurydyka Boni Mores | Man Andrada Madalina | |
201 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Blaze Vom Hause Licinius | Nicolaie Ciurla |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 206 Benazir del Muzungu | Florin Pintea |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 206 Benazir del Muzungu | Florin Pintea |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 205 Astarte | Mitrasca Ciprian Iuliu |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 206 Benazir del Muzungu | Florin Pintea |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 205 Astarte | Mitrasca Ciprian Iuliu |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | M | Junior | Very Good | ATLAS | MICLEA ALIN IOAN | |
203 | M | Intermediate | - | Pablo od Crne ruke | Brad Catalin | |
204 | M | Open | - | KINGSOFVIKINGS C-TUPAC | Alexandru Lacatus | |
205 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Astarte | Mitrasca Ciprian Iuliu |
206 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Benazir del Muzungu | Florin Pintea |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 207 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence | Viktoria Potapkina |
CACIB | M | Champion | 207 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence | Viktoria Potapkina |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 207 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence | Viktoria Potapkina |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence | Viktoria Potapkina |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 208 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu | Oleg Gryshchuk |
B.O.S | F | Open | 209 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu | Anatolii Basanets |
CACIB | M | Champion | 208 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu | Oleg Gryshchuk |
CACIB | F | Open | 209 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu | Anatolii Basanets |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 208 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu | Oleg Gryshchuk |
C.A.C | F | Open | 209 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu | Anatolii Basanets |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
208 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu | Oleg Gryshchuk |
209 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu | Anatolii Basanets |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 213 Athos | Petrut Alin |
B.O.S | F | Open | 215 NORD CAUCAZ NOURA | DRAGOS GHEORGHE |
CACIB | M | Champion | 213 Athos | Petrut Alin |
CACIB | F | Open | 215 NORD CAUCAZ NOURA | DRAGOS GHEORGHE |
R. CACIB | M | Open | 212 Alek Boreal Kaukaz | Sarbut Ciprian |
R. CACIB | F | Open | 214 UNGARA TRANSYLVANIA GIANT | SEBASTIAN ALEXANDRU PADUREAN |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 210 Azzar | Seres Dorin |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 213 Athos | Petrut Alin |
C.A.C | M | Open | 212 Alek Boreal Kaukaz | Sarbut Ciprian |
C.A.C | F | Open | 215 NORD CAUCAZ NOURA | DRAGOS GHEORGHE |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 210 Azzar | Seres Dorin |
R. C.A.C | F | Open | 214 UNGARA TRANSYLVANIA GIANT | SEBASTIAN ALEXANDRU PADUREAN |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Azzar | Seres Dorin |
211 | M | Junior | Excellent | ATHOS | DRAGOS GHEORGHE | |
212 | M | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Alek Boreal Kaukaz | Sarbut Ciprian |
213 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Athos | Petrut Alin |
214 | F | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C | UNGARA TRANSYLVANIA GIANT | SEBASTIAN ALEXANDRU PADUREAN |
215 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | NORD CAUCAZ NOURA | DRAGOS GHEORGHE |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 216 CASAP DE CROITORU | COVIC SEBASTIAN |
B.O.S | F | Open | 221 MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA | RADVANSKI ERWIN |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 216 CASAP DE CROITORU | COVIC SEBASTIAN |
CACIB | F | Open | 221 MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA | RADVANSKI ERWIN |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 219 A-RUSLANA | COVIC SEBASTIAN |
Best Puppy | F | Puppy | 218 TEMPERAMENTAL-ALABAY NIRVANA | KNAPCSEK MIKLOS |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 216 CASAP DE CROITORU | COVIC SEBASTIAN |
C.A.C | F | Open | 221 MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA | RADVANSKI ERWIN |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 219 A-RUSLANA | COVIC SEBASTIAN |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | CASAP DE CROITORU | COVIC SEBASTIAN |
217 | M | Open | Excellent | ECHO | ADIRIAN STIAK | |
218 | F | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | TEMPERAMENTAL-ALABAY NIRVANA | KNAPCSEK MIKLOS |
219 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | A-RUSLANA | COVIC SEBASTIAN |
220 | F | Junior | Excellent | MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR KAJA | ADIRIAN STIAK | |
221 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA | RADVANSKI ERWIN |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 224 La Nostra Storia Figo | Popovic Miodrag |
B.O.S | F | Intermediate | 233 La Nostra Storia Frajla | Popovic Miodrag |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 224 La Nostra Storia Figo | Popovic Miodrag |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 233 La Nostra Storia Frajla | Popovic Miodrag |
R. CACIB | M | Champion | 227 H Titusz Hagabb | Gabor Szucs |
R. CACIB | F | Open | 235 Timoniere Irma | Dora Huszti |
Best Baby | F | Baby | 228 Umay L'Antico Moloss | Alin Marius Popa |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 227 H Titusz Hagabb | Gabor Szucs |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 224 La Nostra Storia Figo | Popovic Miodrag |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 233 La Nostra Storia Frajla | Popovic Miodrag |
C.A.C | F | Open | 235 Timoniere Irma | Dora Huszti |
R. C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 225 Jayjay Fianna Team | Sándor Selyem |
R. C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 231 CADDY FORTI GUARDIN | BOARIU MUGUREL |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
222 | M | Junior | Very Good | Adolf The Maximus Legion | Alexandru Mihăiesc | |
223 | M | Junior | Very Good | Dante Dell Antico Silvanus | Dan Lucian | |
224 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | La Nostra Storia Figo | Popovic Miodrag |
225 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Jayjay Fianna Team | Sándor Selyem |
226 | M | Open | Very Good | Dora’s Dream Driver Norton | Béla Iván Takács | |
227 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C.L | H Titusz Hagabb | Gabor Szucs |
228 | F | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | Umay L'Antico Moloss | Alin Marius Popa |
229 | F | Junior | Good | BELL'MONA | COSMIN BRICIU | |
230 | F | Junior | Very Good | Veea Custodi della Quercia | Mihai Burlus | |
231 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. C.A.C | CADDY FORTI GUARDIN | BOARIU MUGUREL |
232 | F | Intermediate | - | A-KARA | CODOR MIHAI | |
233 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | La Nostra Storia Frajla | Popovic Miodrag |
234 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | BROWNIE | ANDREI-DANIEL ȘANDRU | |
235 | F | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Timoniere Irma | Dora Huszti |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 238 ELMA ANTON BULL | VLADUCEANU DAN |
B.O.S | M | Junior | 236 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' | Cseke Lajos |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 238 ELMA ANTON BULL | VLADUCEANU DAN |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 236 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' | Cseke Lajos |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 238 ELMA ANTON BULL | VLADUCEANU DAN |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, C.A.C.J | Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' | Cseke Lajos |
237 | F | Puppy | Promising | V-DOKI DOG PUR | ALIC BOGDAN | |
238 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | ELMA ANTON BULL | VLADUCEANU DAN |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 239 Duncan Cerberus Illusion | Gabriella Hurtos |
CACIB | M | Open | 239 Duncan Cerberus Illusion | Gabriella Hurtos |
C.A.C | M | Open | 239 Duncan Cerberus Illusion | Gabriella Hurtos |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
239 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Duncan Cerberus Illusion | Gabriella Hurtos |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 241 jina de tara vrancei | Ciprian Bica |
CACIB | F | Champion | 241 jina de tara vrancei | Ciprian Bica |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 241 jina de tara vrancei | Ciprian Bica |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | CALIF DE PLAI MARAMURESAN | VLAICONI ADRIAN | |
241 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | jina de tara vrancei | Ciprian Bica |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 242 NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY | rodica fock |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 242 NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY | rodica fock |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 242 NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY | rodica fock |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY | rodica fock |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | F | Champion | Excellent | Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss | Ines Höhne |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 244 Bond von der Vorgeest | Ildikó Rácz |
B.O.S | F | Open | 245 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa | Ildikó Rácz |
CACIB | M | Champion | 244 Bond von der Vorgeest | Ildikó Rácz |
CACIB | F | Open | 245 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa | Ildikó Rácz |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 244 Bond von der Vorgeest | Ildikó Rácz |
C.A.C | F | Open | 245 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa | Ildikó Rácz |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
244 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Bond von der Vorgeest | Ildikó Rácz |
245 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa | Ildikó Rácz |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 246 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli | Elek Vaszkó |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 246 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli | Elek Vaszkó |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 246 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli | Elek Vaszkó |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
246 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli | Elek Vaszkó |
Herbert Klemann
Germany
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
247 | F | Junior | Very Good | Disi Nonpareil Mini bull Daenerys | Tatiana Daráková |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 249 NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON | Lukasz Pawlowski |
B.O.S | F | Intermediate | 251 MercuryFox Queen of the Night | János Mitnyan |
CACIB | M | Champion | 249 NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON | Lukasz Pawlowski |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 251 MercuryFox Queen of the Night | János Mitnyan |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 248 Agria Zigzag | János Mitnyan |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 250 AGRIA XYLA | VASILE SIRBU |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 249 NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON | Lukasz Pawlowski |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 248 Agria Zigzag | János Mitnyan |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 251 MercuryFox Queen of the Night | János Mitnyan |
R. C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 250 AGRIA XYLA | VASILE SIRBU |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
248 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Agria Zigzag | János Mitnyan |
249 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON | Lukasz Pawlowski |
250 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C | AGRIA XYLA | VASILE SIRBU |
251 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | MercuryFox Queen of the Night | János Mitnyan |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
252 | F | Champion | Excellent | Goforit Quapaw | Andrea Mašková |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 253 Carisco Dream Queen | Hana Marcinekova |
CACIB | F | Champion | 253 Carisco Dream Queen | Hana Marcinekova |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 253 Carisco Dream Queen | Hana Marcinekova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
253 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Carisco Dream Queen | Hana Marcinekova |
Herbert Klemann
Germany
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 257 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia | Katerina Vanisova |
B.O.S | F | Open | 260 MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's | Heidi Zibolka |
CACIB | M | Champion | 257 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia | Katerina Vanisova |
CACIB | F | Open | 260 MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's | Heidi Zibolka |
R. CACIB | F | Champion | 262 Coco Cold Old City Bull | Marie Houšková |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 254 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff | Zuzana Feckova |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 257 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia | Katerina Vanisova |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 262 Coco Cold Old City Bull | Marie Houšková |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 259 Baby Black Devil Bohemia | Dominika Negreová |
C.A.C | F | Open | 260 MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's | Heidi Zibolka |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 254 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff | Zuzana Feckova |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 258 Rachel Crazy Magic | Filip a Eva Balazi |
R. C.A.C | F | Open | 261 Angie Black Devil Bohemia | Michaela Kloudova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
254 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Cerberos Black Sanny Staff | Zuzana Feckova |
255 | M | Open | Very Good | Blazen Staff's Udo | Heidi Zibolka | |
256 | M | Open | Very Good | Ylay Scottish Kilt Fransimo Bohemia | Miriam Ravasová | |
257 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Can-do of Impossant Bohemia | Katerina Vanisova |
258 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Rachel Crazy Magic | Filip a Eva Balazi |
259 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Baby Black Devil Bohemia | Dominika Negreová |
260 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's | Heidi Zibolka |
261 | F | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Angie Black Devil Bohemia | Michaela Kloudova |
262 | F | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C.L | Coco Cold Old City Bull | Marie Houšková |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 263 White Villan Little Bit of Spicy | NATALIIA MOROL |
B.O.S | F | Intermediate | 264 Hanna Montana Follow Dream | NATALIIA MOROL |
CACIB | M | Open | 263 White Villan Little Bit of Spicy | NATALIIA MOROL |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 264 Hanna Montana Follow Dream | NATALIIA MOROL |
C.A.C | M | Open | 263 White Villan Little Bit of Spicy | NATALIIA MOROL |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 264 Hanna Montana Follow Dream | NATALIIA MOROL |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
263 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | White Villan Little Bit of Spicy | NATALIIA MOROL |
264 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Hanna Montana Follow Dream | NATALIIA MOROL |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 271 Happy Harmoni of New Deal | Katalin Radvánszky |
B.O.S | M | Champion | 268 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
CACIB | M | Champion | 268 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 271 Happy Harmoni of New Deal | Katalin Radvánszky |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 267 Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal | Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás |
R. CACIB | F | Champion | 273 Unique Sissi of New Deal | Katalin Radvánszky |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 269 CATHERINE THE GREAT of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 268 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 273 Unique Sissi of New Deal | Katalin Radvánszky |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 267 Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal | Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 271 Happy Harmoni of New Deal | Katalin Radvánszky |
C.A.C | F | Open | 272 WALKIRIA of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 269 CATHERINE THE GREAT of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
R. C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 266 Dangerous Love Zlaté Théby | Jana Martinková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
265 | M | Junior | - | NEWLY BORN WINNER Charm of small Paris | Babianne Hilmerova | |
266 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Dangerous Love Zlaté Théby | Jana Martinková |
267 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal | Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás |
268 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
269 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | CATHERINE THE GREAT of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
270 | F | Junior | - | Quick Love of Hello Yorkies | Dumitrescu Cristina | |
271 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Happy Harmoni of New Deal | Katalin Radvánszky |
272 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | WALKIRIA of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
273 | F | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C.L | Unique Sissi of New Deal | Katalin Radvánszky |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 274 Ekko od vojnovica | Stan Cristian Eduard |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 274 Ekko od vojnovica | Stan Cristian Eduard |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 274 Ekko od vojnovica | Stan Cristian Eduard |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
274 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Ekko od vojnovica | Stan Cristian Eduard |
275 | M | Open | Excellent | ACAFAT | GABRIEL PRIESCU |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
276 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI | ILIESCU RADU | |
277 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | CONTESA FILOMENIA DE YLI | ILIESCU RADU |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 279 Spawood Disco Diva | Ines Höhne |
CACIB | F | Champion | 279 Spawood Disco Diva | Ines Höhne |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 279 Spawood Disco Diva | Ines Höhne |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
278 | M | Champion | Excellent | Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss | Ines Höhne | |
279 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Spawood Disco Diva | Ines Höhne |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | M | Champion | - | 19192513 | Emperatriz Briceño adames | |
281 | F | Junior | - | 2236003 | Emperatriz Briceño |
Herbert Klemann
Germany
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 285 PURECLASS HIGH TECH | SIMONA BOAR |
CACIB | M | Champion | 285 PURECLASS HIGH TECH | SIMONA BOAR |
CACIB | F | Champion | 289 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS | NEGRI FRANCESCA |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 282 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar | Ispas Ion |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 286 Genesis Stars Gretchen | Jana Vaculíková |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 285 PURECLASS HIGH TECH | SIMONA BOAR |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 289 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS | NEGRI FRANCESCA |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 282 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar | Ispas Ion |
C.A.C | M | Open | 283 Crampus z České kréty | Elza Aliu |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 286 Genesis Stars Gretchen | Jana Vaculíková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar | Ispas Ion |
283 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Crampus z České kréty | Elza Aliu |
284 | M | Open | Excellent | K 19 BOYKA LORD OF BESTS | CIPRIAN-ALIN MALITA | |
285 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | PURECLASS HIGH TECH | SIMONA BOAR |
286 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Genesis Stars Gretchen | Jana Vaculíková |
287 | F | Intermediate | Very Good | OLD FASHIONED OF HAPPY RASCALS | NEGRI FRANCESCA | |
288 | F | Open | Excellent | DIAMONDKINGS WHISHMASTER | LUCHIAN GABRIEL | |
289 | F | Champion | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C.L | A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS | NEGRI FRANCESCA |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 290 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) | Lívia Pitoňáková |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 290 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) | Lívia Pitoňáková |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 290 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) | Lívia Pitoňáková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
290 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) | Lívia Pitoňáková |
291 | F | Intermediate | Very Good | FARLA Vipollo (FCI) | Lívia Pitoňáková |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 293 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks | Jozsef Faradi |
B.O.S | F | Open | 294 DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK | OLESYA SHESTAK |
CACIB | F | Open | 294 DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK | OLESYA SHESTAK |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 293 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks | Jozsef Faradi |
Best Baby | M | Baby | 292 Kaszavolgyi-Furge Cosmo | Jozsef Faradi |
C.A.C | F | Open | 294 DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK | OLESYA SHESTAK |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 293 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks | Jozsef Faradi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
292 | M | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | Kaszavolgyi-Furge Cosmo | Jozsef Faradi |
293 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks | Jozsef Faradi |
294 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK | OLESYA SHESTAK |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 298 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) | Lukasz Pawlowski |
B.O.S | M | Junior | 295 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO | Markéta Gdulová |
CACIB | F | Champion | 298 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) | Lukasz Pawlowski |
R. CACIB | F | Open | 301 Elza Noble Moravia | Hana Polcrova |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 295 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO | Markéta Gdulová |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 298 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) | Lukasz Pawlowski |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 300 Hannah Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
C.A.C | F | Open | 301 Elza Noble Moravia | Hana Polcrova |
C.A.C | F | Working | 303 Zimerbude Viki | Markéta Gdulová |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 295 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO | Markéta Gdulová |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 299 Jolie Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
R. C.A.C | F | Open | 302 Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
295 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO | Markéta Gdulová |
296 | M | Junior | Excellent | Jannis Graf von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ | |
298 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) | Lukasz Pawlowski |
299 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Jolie Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
300 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Hannah Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
301 | F | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Elza Noble Moravia | Hana Polcrova |
302 | F | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
303 | F | Working | Excellent | C.A.C | Zimerbude Viki | Markéta Gdulová |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 304 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
B.O.S | M | Intermediate | 308 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc | Hana Polcrova |
CACIB | F | Champion | 304 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 308 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc | Hana Polcrova |
R. CACIB | M | Open | 297 YSATIS MINI-MA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 304 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
C.A.C | M | Open | 297 YSATIS MINI-MA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 308 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc | Hana Polcrova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
297 | M | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | YSATIS MINI-MA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
308 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Cyberdachs mini Leclerc | Hana Polcrova |
304 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
309 | F | Working | Very Good | Syleni Znak Wegi | Hana Polcrova |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 305 Asman Terra Varanza | Elza Aliu |
CACIB | M | Working | 306 Marvel Greit ORIN | Vanda Kosnanska |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 305 Asman Terra Varanza | Elza Aliu |
C.A.C | M | Working | 306 Marvel Greit ORIN | Vanda Kosnanska |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 305 Asman Terra Varanza | Elza Aliu |
R. C.A.C | M | Working | 307 Kaschmir Kamye z Pánů louky | Alena Vopelková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
305 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Asman Terra Varanza | Elza Aliu |
306 | M | Working | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C | Marvel Greit ORIN | Vanda Kosnanska |
307 | M | Working | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Kaschmir Kamye z Pánů louky | Alena Vopelková |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 310 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz | Vanda Kosnanska |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 310 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz | Vanda Kosnanska |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 310 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz | Vanda Kosnanska |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
310 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | GENTLE STORM Vitoraz | Vanda Kosnanska |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 322 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
CACIB | F | Champion | 322 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 315 Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac | Andreea Brisan |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 322 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 315 Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac | Andreea Brisan |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
311 | M | Junior | Excellent | VIOLET`S GALAXY ARNOLD | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
312 | M | Junior | Very Good | Lord Rjabina de Bergerac | Andreea Brisan | |
313 | M | Junior | Very Good | LITTLE TOUCH CO.FRODO | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
314 | M | Junior | Very Good | ELTON RJABINA DE BERGERAC | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
315 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac | Andreea Brisan |
316 | F | Junior | Very Good | LITTLE TOUCH CO.FANNY | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
317 | F | Junior | Disqualified | LITTLE TOUCH CO.FIONA | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
318 | F | Junior | Disqualified | LITTLE TOUCH CO.FUGE | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
319 | F | Junior | Good | ELEONORA RJABINA DE BERGERAC | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
320 | F | Junior | Very Good | ELY RJABINA DE BERGERAC | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
321 | F | Junior | Excellent | EMA RJABINA DE BERGERAC | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
322 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 332 THORRY VON HUBERHORN | Ladislau BETEGH |
B.O.S | M | Working | 327 EISENDACHS VECTOR | Gavril Cenadan |
CACIB | M | Working | 327 EISENDACHS VECTOR | Gavril Cenadan |
CACIB | F | Champion | 332 THORRY VON HUBERHORN | Ladislau BETEGH |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 324 ERR z Dubňanského nákla | Vanda Kosnanska |
R. CACIB | F | Open | 330 ANDA BLACK TIGER | TRIFOI RADU |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 329 MAYA VOM VITOSHKO | CAIUS DELAMARIAN |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 332 THORRY VON HUBERHORN | Ladislau BETEGH |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 324 ERR z Dubňanského nákla | Vanda Kosnanska |
C.A.C | M | Open | 326 Cedrik Vrania Hora | Martin Niejadlik |
C.A.C | M | Working | 327 EISENDACHS VECTOR | Gavril Cenadan |
C.A.C | F | Open | 330 ANDA BLACK TIGER | TRIFOI RADU |
C.A.C | F | Working | 331 AIDA BLACK TIGER | TRIFOI RADU |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 323 TOTOSTAFF IRVIN | ZASLO EUGEN |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 329 MAYA VOM VITOSHKO | CAIUS DELAMARIAN |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
323 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | TOTOSTAFF IRVIN | ZASLO EUGEN |
324 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | ERR z Dubňanského nákla | Vanda Kosnanska |
325 | M | Open | - | WEENIE | BRADIN ROXANA | |
326 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Cedrik Vrania Hora | Martin Niejadlik |
327 | M | Working | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | EISENDACHS VECTOR | Gavril Cenadan |
328 | F | Junior | Excellent | JINA DE CASA TOMAS | TOMA RADU - ADRIAN | |
329 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | MAYA VOM VITOSHKO | CAIUS DELAMARIAN |
330 | F | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | ANDA BLACK TIGER | TRIFOI RADU |
331 | F | Working | Excellent | C.A.C | AIDA BLACK TIGER | TRIFOI RADU |
332 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | THORRY VON HUBERHORN | Ladislau BETEGH |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 333 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó | Irén Fodor |
CACIB | M | Champion | 333 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó | Irén Fodor |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 333 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó | Irén Fodor |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó | Irén Fodor |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 334 FIL QALBI ALLARD | MARYNA YAROMENOK |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 339 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY | Jana Zlámalová |
CACIB | M | Open | 334 FIL QALBI ALLARD | MARYNA YAROMENOK |
CACIB | F | Champion | 339 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY | Jana Zlámalová |
R. CACIB | M | Champion | 335 CH MALABO ITAPUCA | MORALES CHRISTIAN |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 338 FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN | RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA |
Best Puppy | F | Puppy | 336 Transylvanian Black Diamond Chamila | Baranyi Dorina |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 335 CH MALABO ITAPUCA | MORALES CHRISTIAN |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 339 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY | Jana Zlámalová |
C.A.C | M | Open | 334 FIL QALBI ALLARD | MARYNA YAROMENOK |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 338 FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN | RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
334 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | FIL QALBI ALLARD | MARYNA YAROMENOK |
335 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C.L | CH MALABO ITAPUCA | MORALES CHRISTIAN |
336 | F | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | Transylvanian Black Diamond Chamila | Baranyi Dorina |
337 | F | Puppy | Very Promising | SUNNY PUPS NORT-STAR | MARIIA KARPENKO | |
338 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN | RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA |
339 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | DAR BONY-SONA ROXY | Jana Zlámalová |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 340 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi | Michaela Kamenarova |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 340 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi | Michaela Kamenarova |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 340 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi | Michaela Kamenarova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
340 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi | Michaela Kamenarova |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 341 Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia | Karin Hoffmann |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 341 Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia | Karin Hoffmann |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 341 Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia | Karin Hoffmann |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
341 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia | Karin Hoffmann |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 342 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO | PASCUCCI MATILDA |
CACIB | M | Champion | 342 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO | PASCUCCI MATILDA |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 342 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO | PASCUCCI MATILDA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
342 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO | PASCUCCI MATILDA |
343 | F | Champion | Very Good | G-ARIA Im-Ka | Michaela Kamenárová |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 344 Archi Danube Dwarf | Irén Fodor |
CACIB | M | Open | 344 Archi Danube Dwarf | Irén Fodor |
C.A.C | M | Open | 344 Archi Danube Dwarf | Irén Fodor |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
344 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Archi Danube Dwarf | Irén Fodor |
345 | M | Open | Very Good | GRONNY HOHLOPUZIK S ULITSY LIZYUKOVA (MINI) | YULIIA BUBA |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
346 | M | Intermediate | Disqualified | Semmelweis Ignác Of Brown Spitz | Ilona Losonczi | |
347 | F | Champion | Very Good | Psota Irén Of Brown Spitz | Ilona Losonczi |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 348 Impuls Kees Collarium | Nóra Eszinger |
CACIB | M | Open | 348 Impuls Kees Collarium | Nóra Eszinger |
R. CACIB | M | Champion | 349 ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT | KATARZYNA RYBAK |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 349 ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT | KATARZYNA RYBAK |
C.A.C | M | Open | 348 Impuls Kees Collarium | Nóra Eszinger |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
348 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Impuls Kees Collarium | Nóra Eszinger |
349 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C.L | ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT | KATARZYNA RYBAK |
350 | F | Junior | - | Shining Bright Bizsu | Nóra Eszinger |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 354 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars | Tibor Schulhoff |
CACIB | M | Champion | 354 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars | Tibor Schulhoff |
CACIB | F | Open | 357 SUPER GLAMUR LEGEND | TATIANA HOROVA |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 351 Sirat and Smke Hill Sun and Stars | Renata Schmidtova |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 356 American Dream Fortune Factory | Renata Schmidtova |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 354 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars | Tibor Schulhoff |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 351 Sirat and Smke Hill Sun and Stars | Renata Schmidtova |
C.A.C | M | Open | 352 SUPER GLAMUR QUEEN BOY | TATIANA HOROVA |
C.A.C | F | Open | 357 SUPER GLAMUR LEGEND | TATIANA HOROVA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 356 American Dream Fortune Factory | Renata Schmidtova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
351 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Sirat and Smke Hill Sun and Stars | Renata Schmidtova |
352 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | SUPER GLAMUR QUEEN BOY | TATIANA HOROVA |
353 | M | Open | Very Good | TOP LEDI URMARS | SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA | |
354 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | ToplinePom Sunterra Stars | Tibor Schulhoff |
355 | F | Junior | Excellent | ANINA BEST ESMI | SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA | |
356 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | American Dream Fortune Factory | Renata Schmidtova |
357 | F | Open | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C | SUPER GLAMUR LEGEND | TATIANA HOROVA |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 358 Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier | Dascaliuc Magdalena |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 358 Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier | Dascaliuc Magdalena |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 358 Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier | Dascaliuc Magdalena |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
358 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier | Dascaliuc Magdalena |
359 | F | Junior | Very Good | VALHALLA TIAN E CHOWS | Adina Gabriela Iedu | |
360 | F | Champion | Very Good | Arla Star-Foris Djalo | Dascaliuc Magdalena |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 361 Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam | Mónika Csele |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 361 Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam | Mónika Csele |
Best Baby | F | Baby | 362 The Mountaineer Boschi Vecchi | Eva Draskovicova |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 361 Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam | Mónika Csele |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
361 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Dearly Beloved Friend of Severnaya-Sam | Mónika Csele |
362 | F | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | The Mountaineer Boschi Vecchi | Eva Draskovicova |
363 | F | Junior | Excellent | Duchess of Violet’s meadow | Simona Birova | |
364 | F | Intermediate | - | HANDEL PEARLBORN TO BE IDOL | KATIMERTZOGLOU ELEFTHERIA |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 365 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND | Katerina Mjartanova |
CACIB | M | Champion | 365 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND | Katerina Mjartanova |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 365 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND | Katerina Mjartanova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
365 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND | Katerina Mjartanova |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 366 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. | Katerina Mjartanova |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 366 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. | Katerina Mjartanova |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 366 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. | Katerina Mjartanova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
366 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. | Katerina Mjartanova |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 369 MADONNA Vasilyev Ostrov | Robert Tokarski |
CACIB | F | Champion | 369 MADONNA Vasilyev Ostrov | Robert Tokarski |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 369 MADONNA Vasilyev Ostrov | Robert Tokarski |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
367 | M | Open | - | BARON OF ICE EMPIRE | Konstantin Sandin | |
368 | F | Intermediate | - | AMELHUK ZHELEZNAYA LADY | Konstantin Sandin | |
369 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | MADONNA Vasilyev Ostrov | Robert Tokarski |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 381 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA | BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA |
B.O.S | M | Intermediate | 376 JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA | HOTVATH ATTILA |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 376 JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA | HOTVATH ATTILA |
CACIB | F | Open | 381 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA | BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA |
Best Puppy | M | Puppy | 370 Ginji go Daruma Kensha | Marius Melian |
Best Baby | F | Baby | 379 I'M PERFECT FOR YOU KUMA SEISHIN | LASZLO BEATRIX |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 376 JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA | HOTVATH ATTILA |
C.A.C | F | Open | 381 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA | BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA |
R. C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 375 Ari | Ivana Veronesi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
370 | M | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | Ginji go Daruma Kensha | Marius Melian |
371 | M | Puppy | Very Promising | Ayumu | Iuga Daniel | |
372 | M | Junior | Good | SHINKRO GO MIRAI C-NOBUYUKY | PUP FLORIANA-ANDREEA-SORINA | |
373 | M | Junior | Disqualified | A-HACHIKO | HUSA LUCIAN | |
374 | M | Junior | Excellent | Daichi Go Ken’Ichi Ai | Michaela Kamenarova | |
375 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Ari | Ivana Veronesi |
376 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA | HOTVATH ATTILA |
377 | M | Open | Very Good | Shinkro go Mirai Akari | Mirza Riza Miriam | |
378 | M | Open | Very Good | Chii Kiro Sakura Ami | Helena Knesplová | |
379 | F | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | I'M PERFECT FOR YOU KUMA SEISHIN | LASZLO BEATRIX |
380 | F | Junior | Excellent | AYA | GRAMA GHEORGHE | |
381 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | HASAKY TEAM AMAYA | BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 384 KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA | Paolo Gandolfi |
CACIB | M | Champion | 383 ISASHI MITSUI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA | Paolo Gandolfi |
CACIB | F | Open | 384 KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA | Paolo Gandolfi |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 382 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma | Varga Sándor |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 383 ISASHI MITSUI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA | Paolo Gandolfi |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 382 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma | Varga Sándor |
C.A.C | F | Open | 384 KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA | Paolo Gandolfi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
382 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma | Varga Sándor |
383 | M | Champion | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C.L | ISASHI MITSUI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA | Paolo Gandolfi |
384 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA | Paolo Gandolfi |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 386 Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad | Tímea Szalai |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 390 Winter Melody Black Magic | Dóra Lukácsfy |
CACIB | M | Champion | 386 Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad | Tímea Szalai |
CACIB | F | Champion | 390 Winter Melody Black Magic | Dóra Lukácsfy |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 385 ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE | Jana Engel |
R. CACIB | F | Open | 389 Brigimerci Fairytale | Dóra Lukácsfy |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 386 Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad | Tímea Szalai |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 390 Winter Melody Black Magic | Dóra Lukácsfy |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 385 ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE | Jana Engel |
C.A.C | F | Open | 389 Brigimerci Fairytale | Dóra Lukácsfy |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
385 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE | Jana Engel |
386 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad | Tímea Szalai |
387 | F | Junior | - | Active Paws Get The Party Started | Forgóné Bihari Tímea | |
388 | F | Junior | Excellent | ORIGINAL BEAUTY GRATEFUL HEART | Leonie Engel | |
389 | F | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Brigimerci Fairytale | Dóra Lukácsfy |
390 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Winter Melody Black Magic | Dóra Lukácsfy |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 391 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista | János Sziráczki |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 391 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista | János Sziráczki |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 391 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista | János Sziráczki |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
391 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista | János Sziráczki |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 394 Absolute In My Soul Pearl River | Markéta Klusková |
CACIB | M | Champion | 396 CH Akidan Excellent Style | Szimonett & Dániel Kárász |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 398 AKY | CARAMAN VASILE |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 395 CHIRO BLACK WOLVES AKITA | Claudia Alina Jurji |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 394 Absolute In My Soul Pearl River | Markéta Klusková |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 396 CH Akidan Excellent Style | Szimonett & Dániel Kárász |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 395 CHIRO BLACK WOLVES AKITA | Claudia Alina Jurji |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 398 AKY | CARAMAN VASILE |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 394 Absolute In My Soul Pearl River | Markéta Klusková |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 397 DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA | ENACHE DOINA FLORICA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
392 | M | Junior | Excellent | Redient Justice | Szimonett & Dániel Kárász | |
393 | M | Junior | Excellent | A`DARIX | NESCOVICI MONICA PAULA | |
394 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Absolute In My Soul Pearl River | Markéta Klusková |
395 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | CHIRO BLACK WOLVES AKITA | Claudia Alina Jurji |
396 | M | Champion | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C.L | CH Akidan Excellent Style | Szimonett & Dániel Kárász |
397 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA | ENACHE DOINA FLORICA |
398 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C | AKY | CARAMAN VASILE |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 399 DELOKIS TERRA MISS FOR LILI The Future is Ours | Lukasz Hoffmann |
CACIB | F | Champion | 399 DELOKIS TERRA MISS FOR LILI The Future is Ours | Lukasz Hoffmann |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 399 DELOKIS TERRA MISS FOR LILI The Future is Ours | Lukasz Hoffmann |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
399 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | DELOKIS TERRA MISS FOR LILI The Future is Ours | Lukasz Hoffmann |
Herbert Klemann
Germany
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 402 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR | Krisztina Bakó |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 404 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon | Miroslava Hambálková |
CACIB | M | Champion | 402 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR | Krisztina Bakó |
CACIB | F | Champion | 404 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon | Miroslava Hambálková |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 403 Ayra Aiyanna of RidgeLove | Henrieta Szabová |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 402 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR | Krisztina Bakó |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 404 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon | Miroslava Hambálková |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 403 Ayra Aiyanna of RidgeLove | Henrieta Szabová |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 | M | Intermediate | Very Good | Adjatay Ramesses RidgeLove | Zuzana Holičková | |
401 | M | Open | Very Good | ZALIWA NDOTO PURPLE RAIN | Viera Papánková | |
402 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR | Krisztina Bakó |
403 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Ayra Aiyanna of RidgeLove | Henrieta Szabová |
404 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Binti Écaille Aka-Moon | Miroslava Hambálková |
Herbert Klemann
Germany
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 405 Dragokan Cristal Shining | Michaela Kamenarova |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 405 Dragokan Cristal Shining | Michaela Kamenarova |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 405 Dragokan Cristal Shining | Michaela Kamenarova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
405 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Dragokan Cristal Shining | Michaela Kamenarova |
Herbert Klemann
Germany
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 406 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE | Anastasija Paunovic |
CACIB | M | Champion | 406 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE | Anastasija Paunovic |
CACIB | F | Open | 407 SHARON FRUITY PET | MARIIA KARPENKO |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 406 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE | Anastasija Paunovic |
C.A.C | F | Open | 407 SHARON FRUITY PET | MARIIA KARPENKO |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
406 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE | Anastasija Paunovic |
407 | F | Open | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C | SHARON FRUITY PET | MARIIA KARPENKO |
Herbert Klemann
Germany
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 409 PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA | IONESCU FLORIN |
B.O.S | M | Intermediate | 408 Pridebass Pentagon | Zoltán Mizser |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 408 Pridebass Pentagon | Zoltán Mizser |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 409 PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA | IONESCU FLORIN |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 408 Pridebass Pentagon | Zoltán Mizser |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 409 PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA | IONESCU FLORIN |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
408 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Pridebass Pentagon | Zoltán Mizser |
409 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA | IONESCU FLORIN |
Herbert Klemann
Germany
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 411 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
CACIB | M | Champion | 411 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
CACIB | F | Champion | 414 SYRENA z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 410 NESSOS z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
Best Baby | F | Baby | 412 You Are Thousand Dream Come True | Stephanie Harrer |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 411 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 414 SYRENA z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 410 NESSOS z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
410 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | NESSOS z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
411 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
412 | F | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | You Are Thousand Dream Come True | Stephanie Harrer |
413 | F | Working | - | PRADA | ZACCHELLO FRANCO | |
414 | F | Champion | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C.L | SYRENA z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
Herbert Klemann
Germany
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 415 Torreto Black Ivy | Katalin Lehoczky |
B.O.S | F | Junior | 416 Donatella Versace Di Dogsett | Márton Dékány |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 415 Torreto Black Ivy | Katalin Lehoczky |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 416 Donatella Versace Di Dogsett | Márton Dékány |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 415 Torreto Black Ivy | Katalin Lehoczky |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 416 Donatella Versace Di Dogsett | Márton Dékány |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
415 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Torreto Black Ivy | Katalin Lehoczky |
416 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Donatella Versace Di Dogsett | Márton Dékány |
417 | F | Junior | - | Genesis Racer Manon Lescaut | Adéla Smetanová | |
418 | F | Intermediate | Very Good | HORKA Beczka Smiechu | Wojciech Smiechowicz |
Herbert Klemann
Germany
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 425 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér | Dorottya Váczi |
B.O.S | M | Open | 419 Bédai Gazsi | Andrea Varga |
CACIB | M | Open | 419 Bédai Gazsi | Andrea Varga |
CACIB | F | Champion | 425 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér | Dorottya Váczi |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 425 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér | Dorottya Váczi |
C.A.C | M | Open | 419 Bédai Gazsi | Andrea Varga |
C.A.C | F | Open | 422 Császtai Vadász Barka | Sándor Sebestyén |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 421 Berettyomenti Cserkelo Vadász Angyal | Sándor Sebestyén |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
419 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Bédai Gazsi | Andrea Varga |
420 | F | Junior | Excellent | SZAMOSKOZI VADASZ ARINKA | SOOS EMESE | |
421 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Berettyomenti Cserkelo Vadász Angyal | Sándor Sebestyén |
422 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Császtai Vadász Barka | Sándor Sebestyén |
423 | F | Open | - | Pitypang Tünde | Éva Santane Kormos | |
424 | F | Working | - | MALOMKOZI VICA | JONAS ATTILA | |
425 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér | Dorottya Váczi |
Herbert Klemann
Germany
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
426 | F | Open | Very Good | ARA | MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN |
Herbert Klemann
Germany
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 427 Cartier Silver Scythians | Lajos Erdelyi |
CACIB | M | Champion | 427 Cartier Silver Scythians | Lajos Erdelyi |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 427 Cartier Silver Scythians | Lajos Erdelyi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
427 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Cartier Silver Scythians | Lajos Erdelyi |
Herbert Klemann
Germany
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 430 CANISA MAIER RALF | BAN OCTAVIAN |
CACIB | M | Open | 430 CANISA MAIER RALF | BAN OCTAVIAN |
C.A.C | M | Open | 430 CANISA MAIER RALF | BAN OCTAVIAN |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 429 CONAN HAUS ICE | CHISCAN MARCEL IOAN |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
428 | M | Junior | - | Axel | Stefan Bulzan | |
429 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | CONAN HAUS ICE | CHISCAN MARCEL IOAN |
430 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | CANISA MAIER RALF | BAN OCTAVIAN |
431 | F | Junior | - | Ania | Stefan Bulzan | |
432 | F | Intermediate | - | STAR K`S MILE HI SALLY V DEPPE HAUS | STARK LINDA |
Herbert Klemann
Germany
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
433 | F | Open | Very Good | Kenya Warming Goldset | Ioana Bogan | |
434 | F | Working | Very Good | ERRILL Wild Shamrock | Jana Šipošová |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 438 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM | LINCU VALERIA ALINA |
B.O.S | F | Junior | 439 Minerva from North Land Of Hungary | Vera Miksovsky |
CACIB | M | Open | 438 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM | LINCU VALERIA ALINA |
CACIB | F | Champion | 443 SHANIRA YOU MAKE MY DREAMS | Simona Sule |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 440 Royal Friend's ECS Xenon Light | Anett Lengyel-Molnár |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 439 Minerva from North Land Of Hungary | Vera Miksovsky |
Best Baby | M | Baby | 435 Wyncastle's Let's Get Loud | Robert Williams |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 443 SHANIRA YOU MAKE MY DREAMS | Simona Sule |
C.A.C | M | Open | 438 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM | LINCU VALERIA ALINA |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 440 Royal Friend's ECS Xenon Light | Anett Lengyel-Molnár |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 436 Akhilleusz from Work &Show | Andrea Molnárné Sinka |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 439 Minerva from North Land Of Hungary | Vera Miksovsky |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
435 | M | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | Wyncastle's Let's Get Loud | Robert Williams |
436 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Akhilleusz from Work &Show | Andrea Molnárné Sinka |
437 | M | Intermediate | Very Good | OBSIDIAN SNOWFLAKE OPRIN`S HOUSE | GAICEAN BIANCA | |
438 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM | LINCU VALERIA ALINA |
439 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Minerva from North Land Of Hungary | Vera Miksovsky |
440 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Royal Friend's ECS Xenon Light | Anett Lengyel-Molnár |
441 | F | Open | - | MA DAM MOONBORN SUNFOREST SOUL | MONIKA DOMALÍPOVÁ | |
442 | F | Open | Very Good | RIZI-BIZI TERESA | SZABO KATALIN | |
443 | F | Champion | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C.L | SHANIRA YOU MAKE MY DREAMS | Simona Sule |
444 | F | Champion | - | Covenant Seduction | Mitisor Nicoleta Elena |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 445 Cadamostos Vanja | Barbara Vogelmann |
CACIB | F | Open | 445 Cadamostos Vanja | Barbara Vogelmann |
C.A.C | F | Open | 445 Cadamostos Vanja | Barbara Vogelmann |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
445 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Cadamostos Vanja | Barbara Vogelmann |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 446 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein | Monika Engel |
CACIB | M | Champion | 446 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein | Monika Engel |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 446 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein | Monika Engel |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
446 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein | Monika Engel |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 447 Big Boom's Viking Thor | Éva Garamvölgyi |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 447 Big Boom's Viking Thor | Éva Garamvölgyi |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 447 Big Boom's Viking Thor | Éva Garamvölgyi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
447 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Big Boom's Viking Thor | Éva Garamvölgyi |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 450 Quest for Passion Famous Gold | Kazár Renáta |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 456 Hanna's Icons Divine | Hajnalka Hanna Barák |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 451 Miracle of Angels Attention Please | Tímea Hillender |
CACIB | F | Champion | 456 Hanna's Icons Divine | Hajnalka Hanna Barák |
R. CACIB | M | Open | 452 Amon Victoria aurea in corde | Jaroslav Kočiš |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 454 STELLA RIVER BRILLIANT DREAM | GABRIAN RADU |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 450 Quest for Passion Famous Gold | Kazár Renáta |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 456 Hanna's Icons Divine | Hajnalka Hanna Barák |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 451 Miracle of Angels Attention Please | Tímea Hillender |
C.A.C | M | Open | 452 Amon Victoria aurea in corde | Jaroslav Kočiš |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 454 STELLA RIVER BRILLIANT DREAM | GABRIAN RADU |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 450 Quest for Passion Famous Gold | Kazár Renáta |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 453 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield | Darius-Mircea Megieșan |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
448 | M | Junior | Very Good | ZAMFIELD JETHRO LUCKY | Iulia - Cristina Tadici | |
449 | M | Junior | Excellent | Simba Goldset | Antoaneta Baleanu | |
450 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Quest for Passion Famous Gold | Kazár Renáta |
451 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C | Miracle of Angels Attention Please | Tímea Hillender |
452 | M | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Amon Victoria aurea in corde | Jaroslav Kočiš |
453 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Navilis Xiana of Zamfield | Darius-Mircea Megieșan |
454 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | STELLA RIVER BRILLIANT DREAM | GABRIAN RADU |
455 | F | Open | Very Good | Zara Goldset | Ioana Bogan | |
456 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Hanna's Icons Divine | Hajnalka Hanna Barák |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Working | 461 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR | Hana Kalinová |
CACIB | F | Working | 461 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR | Hana Kalinová |
R. CACIB | F | Open | 460 Hecolap Empire State of Mind | Jana Mužíková |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 458 Argo od Drakulky | Jaroslav Kočiš |
C.A.C | F | Open | 460 Hecolap Empire State of Mind | Jana Mužíková |
C.A.C | F | Working | 461 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR | Hana Kalinová |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 458 Argo od Drakulky | Jaroslav Kočiš |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
457 | M | Junior | - | Hello It's Me Black Avatar | Agnes Horvath | |
458 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Argo od Drakulky | Jaroslav Kočiš |
459 | M | Junior | Excellent | Sailing Team Balto Porto | Adriana Teleiman | |
460 | F | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Hecolap Empire State of Mind | Jana Mužíková |
461 | F | Working | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR | Hana Kalinová |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 468 Ghost Rider Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 479 Glance Sea Moon Rose Essention of Life | Petr Pražan |
CACIB | M | Champion | 468 Ghost Rider Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
CACIB | F | Champion | 479 Glance Sea Moon Rose Essention of Life | Petr Pražan |
R. CACIB | F | Champion | 480 Gossip Girl Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 471 ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA | TONELLI MARUSKA |
Best Puppy | M | Puppy | 463 ROCK LABRADOR TOSCANA | TONELLI MARUSKA |
Best Baby | M | Baby | 462 DIVLADJO BUNNY FROM WONDERLAND | rodica fock |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 468 Ghost Rider Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 479 Glance Sea Moon Rose Essention of Life | Petr Pražan |
C.A.C | F | Open | 476 Sunnycafe Girl On Fire | Andrea Kaposine Brenner |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 464 Sunnycafe Most Wanted | Andrea Kaposine Brenner |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 471 ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA | TONELLI MARUSKA |
R. C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 480 Gossip Girl Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
462 | M | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | DIVLADJO BUNNY FROM WONDERLAND | rodica fock |
463 | M | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | ROCK LABRADOR TOSCANA | TONELLI MARUSKA |
464 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Sunnycafe Most Wanted | Andrea Kaposine Brenner |
465 | M | Junior | Good | AXEL ROSES AND RETRIEVERS | dora-madalina pirvu | |
466 | M | Junior | Excellent | PORT ST.LUCIE HUSARSKA SFORA | TONELLI MARUSKA | |
467 | M | Champion | Good | Jupiter's First Love IO Alef | Judit Steiger | |
468 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Ghost Rider Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
469 | F | Junior | Excellent | Sunnycafe Mysterious Girl | Diána Polonkai | |
470 | F | Junior | Excellent | TOWARDS OF CLEAR PASSION | CLETIU ANDREEA & Giureanu Daniel-Emanuel | |
471 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA | TONELLI MARUSKA |
472 | F | Junior | Very Good | A FORTUNA BLACK FLAMES OF LOVE | Vlad Berari | |
473 | F | Junior | Excellent | Umpa Lumpa Fiamma Cantante | Jana Mužíková | |
474 | F | Junior | Disqualified | DREYA PRINCESS OF THE HOUSE BY TOM-WOLF | KUZSMA ZOLTAN ATTILA | |
475 | F | Junior | Very Good | BEAUTY AND THE BEAST WESTTANO | Marius Hent | |
476 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Sunnycafe Girl On Fire | Andrea Kaposine Brenner |
477 | F | Open | Very Good | Jupiter's First Love Swan Cleo | Judit Steiger | |
478 | F | Working | Disqualified | Honey Moon Stormborn Essention of Life | Petr Pražan | |
479 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Glance Sea Moon Rose Essention of Life | Petr Pražan |
480 | F | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L | Gossip Girl Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 481 Aqua of Spomi | Gabriella Harsanyi |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 481 Aqua of Spomi | Gabriella Harsanyi |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 481 Aqua of Spomi | Gabriella Harsanyi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
481 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Aqua of Spomi | Gabriella Harsanyi |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 482 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH | Adrea Paoli |
CACIB | F | Open | 482 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH | Adrea Paoli |
C.A.C | F | Open | 482 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH | Adrea Paoli |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
482 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH | Adrea Paoli |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 483 TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA | Paulina Gocoł |
CACIB | F | Champion | 486 COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS | KLONOWSKA BARBARA |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 483 TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA | Paulina Gocoł |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 486 COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS | KLONOWSKA BARBARA |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 485 Roberta Of Your Sweetest Dream | Viktor Robert |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 483 TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA | Paulina Gocoł |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
483 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA | Paulina Gocoł |
484 | F | Junior | - | Unicorn Of Your Sweetest Dream | Tamas Nagy | |
485 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Roberta Of Your Sweetest Dream | Viktor Robert |
486 | F | Champion | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C.L | COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS | KLONOWSKA BARBARA |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 488 Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad | Sona Sehnalíková |
CACIB | F | Champion | 488 Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad | Sona Sehnalíková |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 488 Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad | Sona Sehnalíková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
487 | M | Champion | Excellent | Ariesdash | Sona Sehnalíková | |
488 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad | Sona Sehnalíková |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 489 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO | BUTNAR ERIKA |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 489 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO | BUTNAR ERIKA |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 489 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO | BUTNAR ERIKA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
489 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO | BUTNAR ERIKA |
490 | F | Champion | - | Vitara Crna Cizmica | Viktor Georgievski |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
491 | M | Junior | - | Big Dreamer Baby Angel of Eden | Marija Sabo | |
492 | F | Open | Excellent | HEAVEN OF TONYAWIRE | SUMANDAN FELICIA |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 493 ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
CACIB | F | Champion | 494 EW'21 WW'21 CH Dollbabies Marsha Melt My Heart | Gabriele Feldmann |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 493 ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 494 EW'21 WW'21 CH Dollbabies Marsha Melt My Heart | Gabriele Feldmann |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 493 ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
493 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
494 | F | Champion | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C.L | EW'21 WW'21 CH Dollbabies Marsha Melt My Heart | Gabriele Feldmann |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 496 Vissi D'Arte Romeu at ELRAMs | Gabriele Feldmann |
B.O.S | F | Junior | 499 JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 498 ELVIS PRESLEY FOR EMERALD TOP | Yulia Skomorohova |
CACIB | F | Champion | 500 IZUMRUDNOE SERDTSE S OSTROVA SHATCILINSKOGO | IYLIIA SKOMOROKHOVA |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 496 Vissi D'Arte Romeu at ELRAMs | Gabriele Feldmann |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 500 IZUMRUDNOE SERDTSE S OSTROVA SHATCILINSKOGO | IYLIIA SKOMOROKHOVA |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 498 ELVIS PRESLEY FOR EMERALD TOP | Yulia Skomorohova |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 496 Vissi D'Arte Romeu at ELRAMs | Gabriele Feldmann |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 499 JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
495 | M | Junior | Very Good | RAPHAEL LE COMTE LARIS | KATARZYNA RYBAK | |
496 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Vissi D'Arte Romeu at ELRAMs | Gabriele Feldmann |
497 | M | Intermediate | - | FASHION RID KEEPER OF MY SOUL | PALIY OKSANA DRUBETSKA RAISA | |
498 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C | ELVIS PRESLEY FOR EMERALD TOP | Yulia Skomorohova |
499 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, C.A.C.J | JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
500 | F | Champion | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C.L | IZUMRUDNOE SERDTSE S OSTROVA SHATCILINSKOGO | IYLIIA SKOMOROKHOVA |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 501 NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE NEXT CHAMPION | YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 501 NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE NEXT CHAMPION | YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 501 NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE NEXT CHAMPION | YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE NEXT CHAMPION | YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 503 MAYA OF DOCTOR'S HOUSE (BRAB) | YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK |
CACIB | F | Champion | 503 MAYA OF DOCTOR'S HOUSE (BRAB) | YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK |
Best Baby | F | Baby | 502 LILLI BLACK BEAUTY FRANCOUZSKÁ LILIE | Petr Muchl |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 503 MAYA OF DOCTOR'S HOUSE (BRAB) | YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
502 | F | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | LILLI BLACK BEAUTY FRANCOUZSKÁ LILIE | Petr Muchl |
503 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | MAYA OF DOCTOR'S HOUSE (BRAB) | YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 509 Alfa Line Kingston Vintage Black | Minna Mattila |
B.O.S | F | Open | 512 Levee Lea vom Poellauberg | Holger Hota |
CACIB | M | Champion | 509 Alfa Line Kingston Vintage Black | Minna Mattila |
CACIB | F | Open | 512 Levee Lea vom Poellauberg | Holger Hota |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 510 DANDANA'S BLISS MIRAGE | Negru Corina |
Best Puppy | M | Puppy | 504 AVIGDORS LEONZIO | Negru Corina |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 509 Alfa Line Kingston Vintage Black | Minna Mattila |
C.A.C | M | Open | 507 Avigdors Adelphe | Bennati Donatella |
C.A.C | F | Open | 512 Levee Lea vom Poellauberg | Holger Hota |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 510 DANDANA'S BLISS MIRAGE | Negru Corina |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
504 | M | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | AVIGDORS LEONZIO | Negru Corina |
505 | M | Junior | - | Golden Thorn Dark | Radmila Tršková | |
506 | M | Junior | Excellent | King Klaus Wonderful Grove | Claudius&Mioara Faur | |
507 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Avigdors Adelphe | Bennati Donatella |
508 | M | Champion | - | Alfa Line Kaizer Dominic | Minna Mattila | |
509 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Alfa Line Kingston Vintage Black | Minna Mattila |
510 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | DANDANA'S BLISS MIRAGE | Negru Corina |
511 | F | Junior | Excellent | LOVE ME TOMORROW SHEEVA | Luka Lekić | |
512 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Levee Lea vom Poellauberg | Holger Hota |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 532 ILSANIYA SHIKO DREAM OF ALISE | OLENA PUSHKAR |
B.O.S | M | Champion | 522 BONITOS COMPANEROS MACINTOSH | OLENA PUSHKAR |
CACIB | M | Champion | 522 BONITOS COMPANEROS MACINTOSH | OLENA PUSHKAR |
CACIB | F | Champion | 532 ILSANIYA SHIKO DREAM OF ALISE | OLENA PUSHKAR |
R. CACIB | M | Open | 518 Vamos vom Erenbacher-Hemmerich | Andreas Schröder |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 528 GENESIS SPIRIT OF HEAVEN (FCI) | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 515 Tabaluga vom Erlenbacher-Hemmerich | Andreas Schröder |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 522 BONITOS COMPANEROS MACINTOSH | OLENA PUSHKAR |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 532 ILSANIYA SHIKO DREAM OF ALISE | OLENA PUSHKAR |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 517 HEARTBREAKER SPIRIT OF HEAVEN | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
C.A.C | M | Open | 518 Vamos vom Erenbacher-Hemmerich | Andreas Schröder |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 528 GENESIS SPIRIT OF HEAVEN (FCI) | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
C.A.C | F | Open | 531 Beauty Canis Satelles | Andreas Schröder |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 515 Tabaluga vom Erlenbacher-Hemmerich | Andreas Schröder |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 527 Raffaela vom Erlenbacher-Hemmerich | Andreas Schröder |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
513 | M | Junior | - | Boris-York Karl | Luminita Valean | |
514 | M | Junior | - | Search The Diplomat Magic Noblesse | Lilla Figus-Illinyi | |
515 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Tabaluga vom Erlenbacher-Hemmerich | Andreas Schröder |
516 | M | Intermediate | - | Knight of Honour Redstone Cavalier | Lilla Figus-Illinyi | |
517 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | HEARTBREAKER SPIRIT OF HEAVEN | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
518 | M | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Vamos vom Erenbacher-Hemmerich | Andreas Schröder |
519 | M | Open | - | KARCAGI-BATOR PIERRE | Birta Laszlo | |
520 | M | Champion | Excellent | BARDORA (FCI) HALLOWEEN SPIRIT | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE | |
521 | M | Champion | - | Rhode Island Harmony of Life | Csaba Menyhart | |
522 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | BONITOS COMPANEROS MACINTOSH | OLENA PUSHKAR |
523 | M | Champion | Excellent | French Kiss Scarlett Team | Tatiana Hirsch | |
524 | F | Junior | - | Romance Vanmar Majesty | Lilla Figus-Illinyi | |
525 | F | Junior | Excellent | Ambra ze Svárovského údolí | Pavlína Drosserová | |
526 | F | Junior | Excellent | Doreen Lady ze Souhvězdí Lyry | Aneta Chytilová | |
527 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Raffaela vom Erlenbacher-Hemmerich | Andreas Schröder |
528 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | GENESIS SPIRIT OF HEAVEN (FCI) | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
529 | F | Intermediate | - | Victory Chilli Koliba | Lilla Figus-Illinyi | |
530 | F | Open | Excellent | Annie Quck-Quck Yas | Petra Kupková | |
531 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Beauty Canis Satelles | Andreas Schröder |
532 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | ILSANIYA SHIKO DREAM OF ALISE | OLENA PUSHKAR |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 533 CIRCLE J'S PRINCE IN TIBET-GYONGYE | KOVACS JOZSEFNE |
B.O.S | F | Junior | 535 Frantsuzkiy Potseluy Gossip Girl | Verena + Torsten Br |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 533 CIRCLE J'S PRINCE IN TIBET-GYONGYE | KOVACS JOZSEFNE |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 536 Crazy Crys One Wish Opal | Cristina Popa |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 533 CIRCLE J'S PRINCE IN TIBET-GYONGYE | KOVACS JOZSEFNE |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 535 Frantsuzkiy Potseluy Gossip Girl | Verena + Torsten Br |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
533 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | CIRCLE J'S PRINCE IN TIBET-GYONGYE | KOVACS JOZSEFNE |
534 | M | Champion | - | Jackpot DON CHESA LU GRANDE | Cedomir Luburic | |
535 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, C.A.C.J | Frantsuzkiy Potseluy Gossip Girl | Verena + Torsten Br |
536 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Crazy Crys One Wish Opal | Cristina Popa |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 539 NANI VOM BADENER REBLAND | LANDRICHTER NINA |
B.O.S | M | Champion | 537 Unique Kiss Arcanus Iliria | Nada Klirova |
CACIB | M | Champion | 537 Unique Kiss Arcanus Iliria | Nada Klirova |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 539 NANI VOM BADENER REBLAND | LANDRICHTER NINA |
R. CACIB | M | Champion | 538 MOUTARI WILLY WINZIG | GORDUNA MONIKA |
R. CACIB | F | Champion | 540 Victoria Queen of Arcanus Iliria | Nada Klirova |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 537 Unique Kiss Arcanus Iliria | Nada Klirova |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 540 Victoria Queen of Arcanus Iliria | Nada Klirova |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 539 NANI VOM BADENER REBLAND | LANDRICHTER NINA |
C.A.C | F | Open | 545 VIVA L´AMORE LE PAPILLON DE LUXE | Alexandra Reichel |
R. C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 538 MOUTARI WILLY WINZIG | GORDUNA MONIKA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
537 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Unique Kiss Arcanus Iliria | Nada Klirova |
538 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L | MOUTARI WILLY WINZIG | GORDUNA MONIKA |
539 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | NANI VOM BADENER REBLAND | LANDRICHTER NINA |
540 | F | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C.L | Victoria Queen of Arcanus Iliria | Nada Klirova |
544 | F | Junior | Excellent | Zaida LE PAPILLON DE LUXE | Alexandra Reichel | |
545 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | VIVA L´AMORE LE PAPILLON DE LUXE | Alexandra Reichel |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 546 Caspian Line`s Quantum of Cuteness | Natascha Kolbe |
B.O.S | M | Champion | 542 Equerry’s Hit Trick | Tuija Kärki |
CACIB | M | Champion | 542 Equerry’s Hit Trick | Tuija Kärki |
CACIB | F | Open | 546 Caspian Line`s Quantum of Cuteness | Natascha Kolbe |
R. CACIB | M | Champion | 543 Caspian Line`s Pioneer | Natascha Kolbe |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 542 Equerry’s Hit Trick | Tuija Kärki |
C.A.C | F | Open | 546 Caspian Line`s Quantum of Cuteness | Natascha Kolbe |
R. C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 543 Caspian Line`s Pioneer | Natascha Kolbe |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
541 | M | Junior | - | BARON MAGIC KENNEL | RAABER VIOLETA | |
542 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Equerry’s Hit Trick | Tuija Kärki |
543 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L | Caspian Line`s Pioneer | Natascha Kolbe |
546 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Caspian Line`s Quantum of Cuteness | Natascha Kolbe |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 548 LIFE WEST TSIKORII | Beatrix Fábián |
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 548 LIFE WEST TSIKORII | Beatrix Fábián |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 547 Ocharovanie Doma Romanovyh Sebastian | Beatrix Fábián |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 548 LIFE WEST TSIKORII | Beatrix Fábián |
R. C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 547 Ocharovanie Doma Romanovyh Sebastian | Beatrix Fábián |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
547 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C | Ocharovanie Doma Romanovyh Sebastian | Beatrix Fábián |
548 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | LIFE WEST TSIKORII | Beatrix Fábián |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 549 Yokoma Le Papillon Deluxe | Karin Hoffmann |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 549 Yokoma Le Papillon Deluxe | Karin Hoffmann |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 549 Yokoma Le Papillon Deluxe | Karin Hoffmann |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
549 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Yokoma Le Papillon Deluxe | Karin Hoffmann |
550 | M | Junior | Excellent | YOU GO FIRST LE PAPILLON DELUXE FCI | Nicole Jonas |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 647 Ch Piedmonts Conquistador | Barrie Drewitt-Barlow |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 552 Brooke Royal Glow | Pavlina Haasova MVDr |
CACIB | F | Champion | 552 Brooke Royal Glow | Pavlina Haasova MVDr |
CACIB | M | Open | 647 Ch Piedmonts Conquistador | Barrie Drewitt-Barlow |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 551 SWAN FROM TRANSILVANIAN HILLS | NICOLE JONAS |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 552 Brooke Royal Glow | Pavlina Haasova MVDr |
C.A.C | M | Open | 647 Ch Piedmonts Conquistador | Barrie Drewitt-Barlow |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 551 SWAN FROM TRANSILVANIAN HILLS | NICOLE JONAS |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
551 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | SWAN FROM TRANSILVANIAN HILLS | NICOLE JONAS |
647 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Ch Piedmonts Conquistador | Barrie Drewitt-Barlow |
552 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Brooke Royal Glow | Pavlina Haasova MVDr |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 558 Caspian Line`s Russian Rocket | Natascha Kolbe |
B.O.S | M | Open | 555 Weekend Lover Papillon Deluxe | Karin Hoffmann |
CACIB | M | Open | 555 Weekend Lover Papillon Deluxe | Karin Hoffmann |
CACIB | F | Champion | 558 Caspian Line`s Russian Rocket | Natascha Kolbe |
Best Baby | F | Baby | 557 DIVA'S LINE BORN TO BE A STAR | KARMINA MARESI |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 556 DAZZI Bohemia Timothy | Sarka Dolezalova |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 558 Caspian Line`s Russian Rocket | Natascha Kolbe |
C.A.C | M | Open | 555 Weekend Lover Papillon Deluxe | Karin Hoffmann |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
553 | M | Baby | - | DIVA'S LINE BORN TO DREAM HIGHER | KARMINA MARESI | |
554 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | POWER TO FLY IZ SEVERNOY IMPERII | KOLLER VERONIKA | |
555 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Weekend Lover Papillon Deluxe | Karin Hoffmann |
556 | M | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | DAZZI Bohemia Timothy | Sarka Dolezalova |
557 | F | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | DIVA'S LINE BORN TO BE A STAR | KARMINA MARESI |
558 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Caspian Line`s Russian Rocket | Natascha Kolbe |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 559 RADAMANTINO DANTE | FRIGGI MARIA LUISA |
CACIB | M | Champion | 559 RADAMANTINO DANTE | FRIGGI MARIA LUISA |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 559 RADAMANTINO DANTE | FRIGGI MARIA LUISA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
559 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | RADAMANTINO DANTE | FRIGGI MARIA LUISA |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 567 Prola Blonde Ambition | Fekete Attila |
B.O.S | M | Open | 561 Unchain my Heart of Mondoshawan | Christina Nehammer |
CACIB | M | Open | 561 Unchain my Heart of Mondoshawan | Christina Nehammer |
CACIB | F | Champion | 567 Prola Blonde Ambition | Fekete Attila |
R. CACIB | M | Champion | 563 Viola-Hirta's Passion for Teacake | Christina Nehammer |
R. CACIB | F | Open | 566 Udsholt The Choice | Bettina Bjoernsten |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 560 Statuesque Charn To Disarm | Fekete Attila |
Best Veteran | M | Veteran | 564 Universal Di Casa Corsini | Bettina Bjoernsten |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 563 Viola-Hirta's Passion for Teacake | Christina Nehammer |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 567 Prola Blonde Ambition | Fekete Attila |
C.A.C | M | Open | 561 Unchain my Heart of Mondoshawan | Christina Nehammer |
C.A.C | F | Open | 566 Udsholt The Choice | Bettina Bjoernsten |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 560 Statuesque Charn To Disarm | Fekete Attila |
C.A.C.V | M | Veteran | 564 Universal Di Casa Corsini | Bettina Bjoernsten |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
560 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Statuesque Charn To Disarm | Fekete Attila |
561 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Unchain my Heart of Mondoshawan | Christina Nehammer |
562 | M | Champion | - | Udsholt Brown Velvet | Christina Nehammer | |
563 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C.L | Viola-Hirta's Passion for Teacake | Christina Nehammer |
564 | M | Veteran | Excellent | Best Veteran, C.A.C.V | Universal Di Casa Corsini | Bettina Bjoernsten |
565 | F | Junior | - | Udsholt Dark N`STORMY | Bettina Bjoernsten | |
566 | F | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Udsholt The Choice | Bettina Bjoernsten |
567 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Prola Blonde Ambition | Fekete Attila |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 569 Ti La Shu Viva La Vida | Jette Yeoman |
B.O.S | F | Intermediate | 571 Doxa from Taste of Ambrosia | Éva Füzeséri |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 571 Doxa from Taste of Ambrosia | Éva Füzeséri |
R. CACIB | F | Champion | 572 CH TI LA SHU PS I LOVE YOU | STARK LINDA |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 569 Ti La Shu Viva La Vida | Jette Yeoman |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 572 CH TI LA SHU PS I LOVE YOU | STARK LINDA |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 571 Doxa from Taste of Ambrosia | Éva Füzeséri |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 569 Ti La Shu Viva La Vida | Jette Yeoman |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 570 TI LA SHU WILD LOVE | RAUHUT SABINE |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
568 | M | Junior | Excellent | Brinley-Newton John from Taste of Ambrosia | Éva Füzeséri | |
569 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Ti La Shu Viva La Vida | Jette Yeoman |
570 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | TI LA SHU WILD LOVE | RAUHUT SABINE |
571 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Doxa from Taste of Ambrosia | Éva Füzeséri |
572 | F | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C.L | CH TI LA SHU PS I LOVE YOU | STARK LINDA |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 575 IMBER STARDREAM PURE LUXURY | SNIZHANA KOROLEVSKA |
CACIB | F | Champion | 575 IMBER STARDREAM PURE LUXURY | SNIZHANA KOROLEVSKA |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 573 Zelda Bichon De Larus | Saul Iancu |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 575 IMBER STARDREAM PURE LUXURY | SNIZHANA KOROLEVSKA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 573 Zelda Bichon De Larus | Saul Iancu |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
573 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Zelda Bichon De Larus | Saul Iancu |
574 | F | Intermediate | - | Minibelle Top Dog Frozen Fire | Iulia Cote | |
575 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | IMBER STARDREAM PURE LUXURY | SNIZHANA KOROLEVSKA |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 577 Boy of Dracula Prince George | A & A & S Klosius |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 580 PLEASE RETURN TO NO TE ENAMORES-PL | Simona Vullo |
CACIB | M | Champion | 577 Boy of Dracula Prince George | A & A & S Klosius |
CACIB | F | Champion | 580 PLEASE RETURN TO NO TE ENAMORES-PL | Simona Vullo |
R. CACIB | M | Champion | 578 INVENTOR PLEASE RETURN TO HEART (LONG COAT) | Simona Vullo |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 579 Yasmin-Bella vom Dracula Land | A & A & S Klosius |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 577 Boy of Dracula Prince George | A & A & S Klosius |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 580 PLEASE RETURN TO NO TE ENAMORES-PL | Simona Vullo |
C.A.C | M | Open | 576 MUFUNI HOUSE CHIHOV OLIVER | YULIA ANDRUSHKO |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 579 Yasmin-Bella vom Dracula Land | A & A & S Klosius |
R. C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 578 INVENTOR PLEASE RETURN TO HEART (LONG COAT) | Simona Vullo |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
576 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | MUFUNI HOUSE CHIHOV OLIVER | YULIA ANDRUSHKO |
577 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Boy of Dracula Prince George | A & A & S Klosius |
578 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L | INVENTOR PLEASE RETURN TO HEART (LONG COAT) | Simona Vullo |
579 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Yasmin-Bella vom Dracula Land | A & A & S Klosius |
580 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | PLEASE RETURN TO NO TE ENAMORES-PL | Simona Vullo |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 581 MUFUNI HOUSE CHIHOV JANIE | YULIA ANDRUSHKO |
CACIB | F | Open | 581 MUFUNI HOUSE CHIHOV JANIE | YULIA ANDRUSHKO |
R. CACIB | F | Champion | 583 PLEASE RETURN TO ONE BRAVE GOLD PRINCESS-PC | Simona Vullo |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 582 GOLDEN KEY-PC DI SAN GIMIGNANO | YULIA ANDRUSHKO |
C.A.C | F | Open | 581 MUFUNI HOUSE CHIHOV JANIE | YULIA ANDRUSHKO |
R. C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 583 PLEASE RETURN TO ONE BRAVE GOLD PRINCESS-PC | Simona Vullo |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
581 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | MUFUNI HOUSE CHIHOV JANIE | YULIA ANDRUSHKO |
582 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | GOLDEN KEY-PC DI SAN GIMIGNANO | YULIA ANDRUSHKO |
583 | F | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L | PLEASE RETURN TO ONE BRAVE GOLD PRINCESS-PC | Simona Vullo |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 585 TAI FANZA EAST TO WEST | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
B.O.S | F | Open | 587 Merriott's Lush Life | Jette Yeoman |
CACIB | M | Champion | 585 TAI FANZA EAST TO WEST | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
CACIB | F | Open | 587 Merriott's Lush Life | Jette Yeoman |
R. CACIB | M | Open | 584 Merriott's No Chance | Jette Yeoman |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 585 TAI FANZA EAST TO WEST | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
C.A.C | M | Open | 584 Merriott's No Chance | Jette Yeoman |
C.A.C | F | Open | 587 Merriott's Lush Life | Jette Yeoman |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 586 TAI FANZA ZULU AND ZEPHYR | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
584 | M | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Merriott's No Chance | Jette Yeoman |
585 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | TAI FANZA EAST TO WEST | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
586 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | TAI FANZA ZULU AND ZEPHYR | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
587 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Merriott's Lush Life | Jette Yeoman |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
CACIB | M | Intermediate | 588 MULLAGH THE NEW KID IN TOWN | BERENYI POCZA ZSUZANNA |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 589 VALENTINA ILHARESS (FCI) | BERENYI POCZA ZSUZANNA |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 588 MULLAGH THE NEW KID IN TOWN | BERENYI POCZA ZSUZANNA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 589 VALENTINA ILHARESS (FCI) | BERENYI POCZA ZSUZANNA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
588 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C | MULLAGH THE NEW KID IN TOWN | BERENYI POCZA ZSUZANNA |
589 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | VALENTINA ILHARESS (FCI) | BERENYI POCZA ZSUZANNA |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
590 | F | Junior | Excellent | Jumanji Luxury Fashion | Nadja and Dennis Schumacher | |
591 | F | Intermediate | - | Disneyland's V.I.P In Design | Ursula Geipel |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 594 Disneyland's Spectacular Red | Ursula Geipel |
B.O.S | F | Intermediate | 596 Wawuschelwalds Disney Dream | Ursula Geipel |
CACIB | M | Champion | 594 Disneyland's Spectacular Red | Ursula Geipel |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 596 Wawuschelwalds Disney Dream | Ursula Geipel |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 593 Multi Ch. Gemstone N MT Breeze S Dreamcatcher | Kerstin Schnicke |
R. CACIB | F | Open | 597 Disneyland's Born To Win | Ursula Geipel |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 592 FAUST TRANSILVANIAN DIAMONDS | BUCSI LORANT ISTVAN |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 594 Disneyland's Spectacular Red | Ursula Geipel |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 593 Multi Ch. Gemstone N MT Breeze S Dreamcatcher | Kerstin Schnicke |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 596 Wawuschelwalds Disney Dream | Ursula Geipel |
C.A.C | F | Open | 597 Disneyland's Born To Win | Ursula Geipel |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 592 FAUST TRANSILVANIAN DIAMONDS | BUCSI LORANT ISTVAN |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 595 Disneyland's Omen | Ursula Geipel |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
592 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | FAUST TRANSILVANIAN DIAMONDS | BUCSI LORANT ISTVAN |
593 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Multi Ch. Gemstone N MT Breeze S Dreamcatcher | Kerstin Schnicke |
594 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Disneyland's Spectacular Red | Ursula Geipel |
595 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Disneyland's Omen | Ursula Geipel |
596 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Wawuschelwalds Disney Dream | Ursula Geipel |
597 | F | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Disneyland's Born To Win | Ursula Geipel |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 598 Multi Ch. Reality Bites Indominus Rex | Nicole Schmidt |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 599 Multi Ch. Reality Bites Kick Your Axx | Nicole Schmidt |
CACIB | M | Champion | 598 Multi Ch. Reality Bites Indominus Rex | Nicole Schmidt |
CACIB | F | Champion | 599 Multi Ch. Reality Bites Kick Your Axx | Nicole Schmidt |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 598 Multi Ch. Reality Bites Indominus Rex | Nicole Schmidt |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 599 Multi Ch. Reality Bites Kick Your Axx | Nicole Schmidt |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
598 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Multi Ch. Reality Bites Indominus Rex | Nicole Schmidt |
599 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Multi Ch. Reality Bites Kick Your Axx | Nicole Schmidt |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 602 Caribbean Criollo Solsburry Hill | Ulrike Unterrainer |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 613 Seven Drops Cool And Easy | Tibor Tasnádi |
CACIB | M | Open | 602 Caribbean Criollo Solsburry Hill | Ulrike Unterrainer |
CACIB | F | Champion | 613 Seven Drops Cool And Easy | Tibor Tasnádi |
R. CACIB | M | Champion | 603 Little Dog of Deam On the Top | Ulrike Unterrainer |
R. CACIB | F | Open | 609 Oriana z Pulnocniho dvora | Lenka Sulcova |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 600 Latte Di Rabozi | Zita Rádulyné Botló |
Best Veteran | M | Veteran | 604 So-soft Akira | Mónika Bartucz |
Best Puppy | F | Puppy | 605 Reality Bites Cold As Ice | Nicole Schmidt |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 603 Little Dog of Deam On the Top | Ulrike Unterrainer |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 613 Seven Drops Cool And Easy | Tibor Tasnádi |
C.A.C | M | Open | 602 Caribbean Criollo Solsburry Hill | Ulrike Unterrainer |
C.A.C | F | Open | 609 Oriana z Pulnocniho dvora | Lenka Sulcova |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 600 Latte Di Rabozi | Zita Rádulyné Botló |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 607 Ashantal Cercea | Maria Natelberg |
C.A.C.V | M | Veteran | 604 So-soft Akira | Mónika Bartucz |
C.A.C.V | F | Veteran | 614 Isis z Pulnocniho dvora | Lenka Sulcova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
600 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Latte Di Rabozi | Zita Rádulyné Botló |
601 | M | Open | Excellent | Fantazyjnie Meski Pretensja | Iva Svobodová | |
602 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Caribbean Criollo Solsburry Hill | Ulrike Unterrainer |
603 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C.L | Little Dog of Deam On the Top | Ulrike Unterrainer |
604 | M | Veteran | Excellent | Best Veteran, C.A.C.V | So-soft Akira | Mónika Bartucz |
605 | F | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | Reality Bites Cold As Ice | Nicole Schmidt |
606 | F | Junior | Very Good | Love Thea Di Rabozi | Zita Rádulyné Botló | |
607 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Ashantal Cercea | Maria Natelberg |
608 | F | Intermediate | Very Good | Kokain Blues von Natelberg | Maria Natelberg | |
609 | F | Open | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Oriana z Pulnocniho dvora | Lenka Sulcova |
610 | F | Champion | Excellent | Astrid Schildmaid from Vikings Castle | Nadja and Dennis Schumacher | |
611 | F | Champion | - | Herzdame Hermine von Natelberg | Maria Natelberg | |
612 | F | Champion | Excellent | Multi Ch. Reality Bites All Eyez On Me | Nicole Schmidt | |
613 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Seven Drops Cool And Easy | Tibor Tasnádi |
614 | F | Veteran | Excellent | C.A.C.V | Isis z Pulnocniho dvora | Lenka Sulcova |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 616 ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION | moldovan nicolae |
CACIB | F | Open | 616 ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION | moldovan nicolae |
C.A.C | F | Open | 616 ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION | moldovan nicolae |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
615 | F | Junior | - | Taijan Dreamer Käthe | KOBER SASCHA | |
616 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION | moldovan nicolae |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 617 Pheonix´s Hope Arion | Helena Štrbíková |
B.O.S | F | Open | 620 Electra Kerberos Czech | Renata Rothová |
CACIB | M | Champion | 617 Pheonix´s Hope Arion | Helena Štrbíková |
CACIB | F | Open | 620 Electra Kerberos Czech | Renata Rothová |
R. CACIB | M | Champion | 618 ICEFYRE IW AUS SPATTHAUSEN | Ursula PARZER |
Best Veteran | M | Veteran | 619 EVO IW AUS SPATTHAUSEN | Ursula PARZER |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 617 Pheonix´s Hope Arion | Helena Štrbíková |
C.A.C | F | Open | 620 Electra Kerberos Czech | Renata Rothová |
C.A.C.V | M | Veteran | 619 EVO IW AUS SPATTHAUSEN | Ursula PARZER |
R. C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 618 ICEFYRE IW AUS SPATTHAUSEN | Ursula PARZER |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
617 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Pheonix´s Hope Arion | Helena Štrbíková |
618 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L | ICEFYRE IW AUS SPATTHAUSEN | Ursula PARZER |
619 | M | Veteran | Excellent | Best Veteran, C.A.C.V | EVO IW AUS SPATTHAUSEN | Ursula PARZER |
620 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Electra Kerberos Czech | Renata Rothová |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 624 FORTHERINGHAY’S DEFINITION OF ABSOLIUTI | MAHN INKEN |
B.O.S | M | Champion | 621 CHERUBIM`S ROYAL BEAUTYFUL BERND | FRICK KARIN |
CACIB | M | Champion | 621 CHERUBIM`S ROYAL BEAUTYFUL BERND | FRICK KARIN |
CACIB | F | Open | 628 FRENDOR´S BRITISH AMBER | JORG TSCHISCHKA |
R. CACIB | M | Champion | 622 FRENDOR´S BUBBLE GUM | JORG TSCHISCHKA |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 627 PENELOPE DEI BOSCHI DI KALAMOR | Cristina Giuriolo |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 624 FORTHERINGHAY’S DEFINITION OF ABSOLIUTI | MAHN INKEN |
Best Puppy | F | Puppy | 623 WAHRDIGARR’S EXPLODINGWHITEMICE | MAHN INKEN |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 621 CHERUBIM`S ROYAL BEAUTYFUL BERND | FRICK KARIN |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 629 DURANTE VITA SHE'S GOT IT | DARIA SHARONOVA |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 627 PENELOPE DEI BOSCHI DI KALAMOR | Cristina Giuriolo |
C.A.C | F | Open | 628 FRENDOR´S BRITISH AMBER | JORG TSCHISCHKA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 624 FORTHERINGHAY’S DEFINITION OF ABSOLIUTI | MAHN INKEN |
R. C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 622 FRENDOR´S BUBBLE GUM | JORG TSCHISCHKA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
621 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | CHERUBIM`S ROYAL BEAUTYFUL BERND | FRICK KARIN |
622 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L | FRENDOR´S BUBBLE GUM | JORG TSCHISCHKA |
623 | F | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | WAHRDIGARR’S EXPLODINGWHITEMICE | MAHN INKEN |
624 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | FORTHERINGHAY’S DEFINITION OF ABSOLIUTI | MAHN INKEN |
625 | F | Junior | Excellent | FRENDOR´S CHAOS CLAUDIA | JORG TSCHISCHKA | |
626 | F | Junior | Excellent | Placebo Galactica | Andrea Mašková | |
627 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | PENELOPE DEI BOSCHI DI KALAMOR | Cristina Giuriolo |
628 | F | Open | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C | FRENDOR´S BRITISH AMBER | JORG TSCHISCHKA |
629 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | DURANTE VITA SHE'S GOT IT | DARIA SHARONOVA |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 631 PASKOVA PEEFECT GRIP | PARZER URSULA |
B.O.S | F | Open | 633 PASKOVA PURE MADNESS | Ursula PARZER |
CACIB | M | Champion | 631 PASKOVA PEEFECT GRIP | PARZER URSULA |
CACIB | F | Open | 633 PASKOVA PURE MADNESS | Ursula PARZER |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 632 Mischran Yennefer | Natalya Aharon |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 631 PASKOVA PEEFECT GRIP | PARZER URSULA |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 632 Mischran Yennefer | Natalya Aharon |
C.A.C | F | Open | 633 PASKOVA PURE MADNESS | Ursula PARZER |
R. C.A.C | F | Open | 634 Skazka Silent Enigma | Natalya Aharon |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
630 | M | Junior | Excellent | SHALFEY SO SHOKODNOGO DVORA | JORG TSCHISCHKA | |
631 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | PASKOVA PEEFECT GRIP | PARZER URSULA |
632 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | Mischran Yennefer | Natalya Aharon |
633 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | PASKOVA PURE MADNESS | Ursula PARZER |
634 | F | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Skazka Silent Enigma | Natalya Aharon |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 637 Royalty of Piccolo Sasso Fetish | Fanni Ésik |
B.O.S | M | Champion | 636 PICCOLI ANGELI VOLANTI DA VINCI ARTURO | Andrea Megová |
CACIB | M | Champion | 636 PICCOLI ANGELI VOLANTI DA VINCI ARTURO | Andrea Megová |
CACIB | F | Champion | 638 Tiziana Tileco | Andrea Kleinova |
R. CACIB | M | Intermediate | 635 PICCOLI ANGELI VOLANTI ENZO | Andrea Megová |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 637 Royalty of Piccolo Sasso Fetish | Fanni Ésik |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 636 PICCOLI ANGELI VOLANTI DA VINCI ARTURO | Andrea Megová |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 638 Tiziana Tileco | Andrea Kleinova |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 635 PICCOLI ANGELI VOLANTI ENZO | Andrea Megová |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 637 Royalty of Piccolo Sasso Fetish | Fanni Ésik |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
635 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, C.A.C | PICCOLI ANGELI VOLANTI ENZO | Andrea Megová |
636 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | PICCOLI ANGELI VOLANTI DA VINCI ARTURO | Andrea Megová |
637 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Royalty of Piccolo Sasso Fetish | Fanni Ésik |
638 | F | Champion | Excellent | CACIB, C.A.C.L | Tiziana Tileco | Andrea Kleinova |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 643 AMON DEAMONIS GENTLE | HOFMANN TETIANA |
B.O.S | F | Intermediate | 644 Padparadscha´s Rock A Hula Baby | Kirsten Block |
CACIB | M | Champion | 643 AMON DEAMONIS GENTLE | HOFMANN TETIANA |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 644 Padparadscha´s Rock A Hula Baby | Kirsten Block |
R. CACIB | M | Champion | 642 APOLLO Mistera Beleco | Adriana Kirchnerova |
R. CACIB | F | Intermediate | 645 Khau Carreras QUEEN OF EVERYTHING | Adriana Kirchnerova |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 639 HARUKI MURAKAMI Gandamak Slovakia | Adriana Kirchnerova |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 643 AMON DEAMONIS GENTLE | HOFMANN TETIANA |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 640 Padparadscha´s Stand by Me | Kirsten Block |
C.A.C | M | Open | 641 KIRSTENBOSH ASPIRE TO INSPIRE | HOFMANN TETIANA |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 644 Padparadscha´s Rock A Hula Baby | Kirsten Block |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 639 HARUKI MURAKAMI Gandamak Slovakia | Adriana Kirchnerova |
R. C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 642 APOLLO Mistera Beleco | Adriana Kirchnerova |
R. C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 645 Khau Carreras QUEEN OF EVERYTHING | Adriana Kirchnerova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
639 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | HARUKI MURAKAMI Gandamak Slovakia | Adriana Kirchnerova |
640 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Padparadscha´s Stand by Me | Kirsten Block |
641 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | KIRSTENBOSH ASPIRE TO INSPIRE | HOFMANN TETIANA |
642 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L | APOLLO Mistera Beleco | Adriana Kirchnerova |
643 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | AMON DEAMONIS GENTLE | HOFMANN TETIANA |
644 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C | Padparadscha´s Rock A Hula Baby | Kirsten Block |
645 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. CACIB, R. C.A.C | Khau Carreras QUEEN OF EVERYTHING | Adriana Kirchnerova |
646 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | UNREACHABLE STAR Onychinus | Katarzyna Róg |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 650 DONATELLA V.Z.TRIPU | RAUHUT KATJIA |
B.O.S | M | Champion | 648 Aquemenida Hamilton | Edit Radvány |
CACIB | M | Champion | 648 Aquemenida Hamilton | Edit Radvány |
CACIB | F | Intermediate | 650 DONATELLA V.Z.TRIPU | RAUHUT KATJIA |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 649 ARABIKA HOLY CAKRA`S LILY | HIDEMITSU SHIBUYA |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 648 Aquemenida Hamilton | Edit Radvány |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 650 DONATELLA V.Z.TRIPU | RAUHUT KATJIA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 649 ARABIKA HOLY CAKRA`S LILY | HIDEMITSU SHIBUYA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
648 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L | Aquemenida Hamilton | Edit Radvány |
649 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | ARABIKA HOLY CAKRA`S LILY | HIDEMITSU SHIBUYA |
650 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | DONATELLA V.Z.TRIPU | RAUHUT KATJIA |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 651 BASTIEN´S YSAMINA | Ursula PARZER |
CACIB | F | Champion | 651 BASTIEN´S YSAMINA | Ursula PARZER |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 651 BASTIEN´S YSAMINA | Ursula PARZER |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
651 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L | BASTIEN´S YSAMINA | Ursula PARZER |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
652 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | BCD Cristian Roma | Mirza Riza Miriam |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 653 Laris Happy Star Aleana from sozvezdyia of love | Elza Aliu |
CACIB | F | Open | 653 Laris Happy Star Aleana from sozvezdyia of love | Elza Aliu |
C.A.C | F | Open | 653 Laris Happy Star Aleana from sozvezdyia of love | Elza Aliu |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
653 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C | Laris Happy Star Aleana from sozvezdyia of love | Elza Aliu |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 654 BLEU MIRACLE Navarre D´anjou | Dominika Cagaňová |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 654 BLEU MIRACLE Navarre D´anjou | Dominika Cagaňová |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 654 BLEU MIRACLE Navarre D´anjou | Dominika Cagaňová |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
654 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | BLEU MIRACLE Navarre D´anjou | Dominika Cagaňová |