Arad Dog Show 2022 Results

CAC 09.07.2022 09:30 - results

Best in Show

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 497 Equerry’s Hit Trick M Caniche (Poodle) Miniature Brown, Black & White Champion Tuija Kärki
2 534 FAUST TRANSILVANIAN DIAMONDS M Bichon Havanais Junior BUCSI LORANT ISTVAN
3 353 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA F Akita Open BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA

Best of Group 10

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 554 ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION F Greyhound Open moldovan nicolae
2 572 PADPARADSCHAS MAN IN BLACK M Afghan Hound Champion HOFMANN TETIANA
3 555 CHERUBIM`S ROYAL BEAUTYFUL BERND M Whippet Champion FRICK KARIN

Best of Group 9

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 497 Equerry’s Hit Trick M Caniche (Poodle) Miniature Brown, Black & White Champion Tuija Kärki
2 529 TAI FANZA EAST TO WEST M Lhasa Apso Champion Lauryna Kudirkiene
3 540 Multi Ch. Reality Bites Indominus Rex M Pug Champion Nicole Schmidt

Best of Group 8

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 433 Ghost Rider Special Secret M Labrador Retriever Champion I Jolovic Tabakovic
2 450 COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS F American Cocker Spaniel Champion KLONOWSKA BARBARA
3 453 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO M Lagotto Romagnolo Junior BUTNAR ERIKA

Best of Group 7

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 383 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland M English Pointer Champion Magdalena Szafran
2 396 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér F Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla Champion Dorottya Váczi
3 386 Torreto Black Ivy M Gordon Setter Intermediate Katalin Lehoczky

Best of Group 6

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 379 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE M Beagle Champion Anastasija Paunovic
2 375 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR M Rhodesian Ridgeback Champion Krisztina Bakó
3 380 Pridebass Pentagon M Basset Hound Intermediate Zoltán Mizser

Best of Group 5

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 353 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA F Akita Open BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
2 334 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars M Deutscher Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) Champion Tibor Schulhoff
3 323 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO M Deutscher Kleinspitz orange, gray and other colours Champion PASCUCCI MATILDA

Best of Group 4

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 282 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO M Dachshund - Miniature - Kurzhaar Junior Markéta Gdulová
2 314 EISENDACHS VECTOR M Dachshund - Standard - Rauhhaar Working Gavril Cenadan
3 291 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA F Dachshund - Rabbit Dachshund - Kurzhaar Champion CWOJDZINSKA IWONA

Best of Group 3

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 252 Hancock Follow Dream M West Highland White Terrier Intermediate NATALIIA MOROL
2 262 Unique Sissi of New Deal F Yorkshire Terrier Champion Katalin Radvánszky
3 281 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks M Jack Russell Terrier Junior Jozsef Faradi

Best of Group 2

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 137 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING M Bullmastiff Open PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
2 125 Dexter vom Deniel Topp M Rottweiler Junior Dániel Kárász
3 157 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me F Zwergschnauzer - Pfeffersalz Junior Šárka Kollárová

Best of Group 1

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's M Australian Shepherd Champion Philipp Harrer
2 13 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man M Welsh Corgi Pembroke Champion Sandor Trefan
3 81 Enache de Mollis Davia M Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic Champion Ion Radu

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 1 Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó
Best Bitch F Intermediate 1 Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó
C.A.C F Intermediate 1 Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
1 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 3 ROMANO GAMBA CURTEAN PETRU
Best Junior F Junior 3 ROMANO GAMBA CURTEAN PETRU
C.A.C.J F Junior 3 ROMANO GAMBA CURTEAN PETRU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
2 M Open Very Good Igor Arcanis Sorin Nicoara
3 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J ROMANO GAMBA CURTEAN PETRU
4 F Junior Very Good Korsa Ultra Ionuț Jugănaru
5 F Junior Very Good Hecate of survivalschool kennel Lucian Negot
6 F Intermediate Very Good Wichita Kwanah Zuzana Mrňáková
7 F Open Good Chira von Kalypso land Toth Attila

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 8 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT
Best Bitch F Junior 8 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT
Best Junior F Junior 8 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT
C.A.C.L F Champion 9 Twinan Victory Lane to PIETRA Sandor Trefan
C.A.C.J F Junior 8 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
8 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT
9 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Twinan Victory Lane to PIETRA Sandor Trefan

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 13 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
B.O.S F Open 18 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH
Best Dog M Champion 13 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
Best Bitch F Open 18 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH
Best Junior F Junior 16 Born To Be Your Wonder Woman Sandor Trefan
Best Puppy F Puppy 15 ROSENTRA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH
C.A.C.L M Champion 13 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
C.A.C F Intermediate 17 Born To Be Your Miss Tokyo Sandor Trefan
C.A.C F Open 18 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH
C.A.C.J M Junior 11 Twinan Borntobe Ready Salted Sandor Trefan
C.A.C.J F Junior 16 Born To Be Your Wonder Woman Sandor Trefan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
10 M Junior Very Good ADMIRAL IOANA-CRISTINA GANTA
11 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Twinan Borntobe Ready Salted Sandor Trefan
12 M Junior Excellent Jenny Shelby Urban corgis Michaela Kamenarova
13 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
14 F Puppy Very Promising Born To Be Your Peanut Butter Popcorn Holger Hota
15 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy ROSENTRA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH
16 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Born To Be Your Wonder Woman Sandor Trefan
17 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Born To Be Your Miss Tokyo Sandor Trefan
18 F Open Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH
19 F Open Excellent BISKOTTI DI PRATO (N/B) OKSANA HUT

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 77 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
B.O.S F Open 79 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias
Best Dog M Champion 77 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
Best Bitch F Open 79 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias
C.A.C.L M Champion 77 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
C.A.C.L F Champion 80 Rhodri Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
C.A.C M Intermediate 75 FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD WERNER CHRISTIN
C.A.C M Open 76 IRONCLAD IVANDER VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
C.A.C F Open 79 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
20 M Champion - GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
77 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
75 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD WERNER CHRISTIN
76 M Open Excellent C.A.C IRONCLAD IVANDER VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
78 F Intermediate - JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
79 F Open Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias
80 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Rhodri Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 21 Kárpátok Kincse Búzavirág Adél Katona
Best Junior F Junior 21 Kárpátok Kincse Búzavirág Adél Katona
C.A.C.L F Champion 22 TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA
C.A.C.J F Junior 21 Kárpátok Kincse Búzavirág Adél Katona

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
21 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Kárpátok Kincse Búzavirág Adél Katona
22 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
23 F Junior Very Good Csúnyatelepi Dália Erzsébet Szabóné Szerencsés

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 24 LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen
Best Dog M Champion 24 LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen
C.A.C.L M Champion 24 LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
24 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 26 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa
Best Bitch F Champion 26 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa
Best Junior F Junior 25 Mystic Moonlight Blue Just For Fun Veres Lajos
C.A.C.L F Champion 26 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa
C.A.C.J F Junior 25 Mystic Moonlight Blue Just For Fun Veres Lajos

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
25 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Mystic Moonlight Blue Just For Fun Veres Lajos
26 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 28 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ
B.O.S M Open 27 Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki
Best Dog M Open 27 Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki
Best Bitch F Champion 28 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ
C.A.C.L F Champion 28 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ
C.A.C M Open 27 Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
27 M Open Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki
28 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 31 COPPELIA Ciro Beffi
Best Junior F Junior 31 COPPELIA Ciro Beffi
C.A.C.L F Champion 33 CASSANDRA GIBSONOVA PUST UMRIAN MARIAN
C.A.C F Open 32 GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova
C.A.C.J M Junior 29 CHRONOS Ciro Beffi
C.A.C.J F Junior 31 COPPELIA Ciro Beffi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
29 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J CHRONOS Ciro Beffi
30 M Intermediate Very Good BRIGHT MERRYBROOK SUPER STAR UMRIAN MARIAN
31 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J COPPELIA Ciro Beffi
32 F Open Excellent C.A.C GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova
33 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L CASSANDRA GIBSONOVA PUST UMRIAN MARIAN

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
34 M Baby - Yellow Vom Team Angeleyes Mihele Silviu
35 M Intermediate Very Good Amato Fodor Florian Mircea
36 M Working Good KONIG VON TAU K-ASTRO IONELA MOS
37 F Baby Promising Cora Fodor Florian Mircea

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 38 Perillo dei Lupercali Werner Resch
Best Dog M Open 38 Perillo dei Lupercali Werner Resch
C.A.C.L M Champion 39 Conte Werner Resch
C.A.C M Open 38 Perillo dei Lupercali Werner Resch

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
38 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Perillo dei Lupercali Werner Resch
39 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Conte Werner Resch

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 40 Farmarens I'm For Real Hajnalka Suchné Vass
Best Dog M Intermediate 40 Farmarens I'm For Real Hajnalka Suchné Vass
C.A.C M Intermediate 40 Farmarens I'm For Real Hajnalka Suchné Vass

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
40 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Farmarens I'm For Real Hajnalka Suchné Vass
41 F Champion - BIH-Ch. Bonny and Clyde's Infinite Love of Bowhills Susanne Naprawnik

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 42 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
B.O.S F Open 43 fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková
Best Dog M Champion 42 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
Best Bitch F Open 43 fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková
C.A.C.L M Champion 42 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
C.A.C F Open 43 fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
42 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
43 F Open Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 46 Cataleya Rosé Ball of Fire Jennifer ZIESERL
Best Dog M Intermediate 46 Cataleya Rosé Ball of Fire Jennifer ZIESERL
Best Bitch F Working 55 Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha
Best Junior F Junior 51 Bordercult Grand Empire Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C.L M Champion 49 Bordercult Eagle Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C.L F Champion 56 Kel I Jan Northern Exposure Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C M Intermediate 46 Cataleya Rosé Ball of Fire Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C M Open 47 Story Rex Under Amour Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C M Working 48 Oliver Lusika Stanislava Balogova
C.A.C F Intermediate 52 Astrid’s Pure True Legendary Beauty JUDr. Daniela Špačková
C.A.C F Open 53 Bordercult Fire'n Ice Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C F Working 55 Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha
C.A.C.J M Junior 45 Bordercult Hooked ona Feeling Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C.J F Junior 51 Bordercult Grand Empire Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C.V M Veteran 50 Borderline Country Quasiprimo Jennifer Zieserl
R. C.A.C.L F Champion 57 Dorothy my Star Zafa Flame Kateřina Vojtěšková
R. C.A.C F Working 54 Olivette Lusika Stanislava Balogova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
44 M Junior Excellent Hard On Me Czech Efebie Alena Eggová
45 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Bordercult Hooked ona Feeling Jennifer ZIESERL
46 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Cataleya Rosé Ball of Fire Jennifer ZIESERL
47 M Open Excellent C.A.C Story Rex Under Amour Jennifer ZIESERL
48 M Working Excellent C.A.C Oliver Lusika Stanislava Balogova
49 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Bordercult Eagle Jennifer ZIESERL
50 M Veteran Excellent C.A.C.V Borderline Country Quasiprimo Jennifer Zieserl
51 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Bordercult Grand Empire Jennifer ZIESERL
52 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Astrid’s Pure True Legendary Beauty JUDr. Daniela Špačková
53 F Open Excellent C.A.C Bordercult Fire'n Ice Jennifer ZIESERL
54 F Working Excellent R. C.A.C Olivette Lusika Stanislava Balogova
55 F Working Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha
56 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Kel I Jan Northern Exposure Jennifer ZIESERL
57 F Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L Dorothy my Star Zafa Flame Kateřina Vojtěšková

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 58 Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
B.O.S F Open 62 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
Best Dog M Intermediate 58 Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
Best Bitch F Open 62 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
C.A.C.L M Champion 59 Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
C.A.C M Intermediate 58 Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
C.A.C F Intermediate 61 DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde
C.A.C F Open 62 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
C.A.C.V M Veteran 60 ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA WERNER CHRISTIN
R. C.A.C F Open 63 AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
58 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
59 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
60 M Veteran Excellent C.A.C.V ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA WERNER CHRISTIN
61 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde
62 F Open Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
63 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
B.O.S F Champion 74 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer
Best Dog M Champion 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
Best Bitch F Champion 74 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer
Best Junior F Junior 71 Elite's Recipe for Sunshine Philipp Harrer
C.A.C.L M Champion 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
C.A.C.L F Champion 74 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer
C.A.C M Open 65 Harmony Hill's The Night Runner Philipp Harrer
C.A.C F Intermediate 72 CARLEY IRIS Chrystal Light Leonie Engel
C.A.C.J F Junior 71 Elite's Recipe for Sunshine Philipp Harrer
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 67 FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT TONARELLI RAFFAELLA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
64 M Open Very Good Wont Srdcové eso Rebeka Kurpé
65 M Open Excellent C.A.C Harmony Hill's The Night Runner Philipp Harrer
66 M Champion Excellent Daemon Pearl of the moon Elza Aliu
67 M Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT TONARELLI RAFFAELLA
68 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
69 F Junior Excellent Silver Dream Aussie's U Are My Everything Ilona Hollósiné Varga
70 F Junior Excellent Cayapó Heart od Jezera Vápenice Pavla Kratěnová
71 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Elite's Recipe for Sunshine Philipp Harrer
72 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C CARLEY IRIS Chrystal Light Leonie Engel
73 F Intermediate Very Good Villanyda Here Comes The Sun Magda Hanackova
74 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 81 Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
Best Dog M Champion 81 Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
Best Bitch F Open 84 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MIRESCU SIMONA
Best Junior F Junior 83 Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula Ion Radu
C.A.C.L M Champion 81 Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
C.A.C.L F Champion 85 Iris Roua de Partos Ion Radu
C.A.C F Open 84 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MIRESCU SIMONA
C.A.C.J F Junior 83 Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula Ion Radu
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 82 F-Yukon de Runc Barbara Fallent

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
81 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
82 M Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L F-Yukon de Runc Barbara Fallent
83 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula Ion Radu
84 F Open Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MIRESCU SIMONA
85 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Iris Roua de Partos Ion Radu

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 86 Aspru Attila Péntek
B.O.S F Open 87 HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU
Best Dog M Open 86 Aspru Attila Péntek
Best Bitch F Open 87 HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU
C.A.C M Open 86 Aspru Attila Péntek
C.A.C F Open 87 HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
86 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Aspru Attila Péntek
87 F Open Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU
88 F Open Disqualified SENDY-BELA VELE DANIEL

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.S M Junior 90 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
Best Junior M Junior 90 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.J M Junior 90 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.J F Junior 91 Daisy Of Blanhe Star Robert Kelemen

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
89 M Puppy Promising Kudos Teddy Junassland (NBT) Robert Kelemen
90 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
91 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Daisy Of Blanhe Star Robert Kelemen
92 F Intermediate Excellent Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 95 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek
Best Dog M Intermediate 95 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek
C.A.C.L M Champion 96 Angyalosi Berni Jared Borbélyné Mucsi Andrea
C.A.C M Intermediate 95 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
93 M Junior - DEL ALFOLDI BERNI XAXOO KARDOS LASZLO
94 M Junior Very Good BIMBO DE TERRAE SICULORUM Marian Cristian Barna
95 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek
96 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Angyalosi Berni Jared Borbélyné Mucsi Andrea
97 F Intermediate Excellent BERN HAUS ON OKA CIJANA Bianca Pariza

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 98 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre
Best Bitch F Champion 98 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre
C.A.C.L F Champion 98 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
98 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 101 King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING Regina Lorenz
Best Dog M Open 101 King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING Regina Lorenz
Best Bitch F Open 104 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler
C.A.C M Intermediate 100 Ice Prince Elysium Vivien Balogh
C.A.C M Open 101 King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING Regina Lorenz
C.A.C F Open 104 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
99 M Junior - BRUNO KYUUJO KEN CIACLI STEFAN GEORGE
100 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Ice Prince Elysium Vivien Balogh
101 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING Regina Lorenz
102 M Champion - Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel Iacob Catalin Piper
103 F Intermediate - Basma Kyuujo Ken Iacob Catalin Piper
104 F Open Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 105 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková
Best Bitch F Champion 105 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková
C.A.C.L F Champion 105 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
105 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 106 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen
Best Dog M Champion 106 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen
C.A.C.L M Champion 106 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
106 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
107 F Open - Baronesa von Frankenburg Mr . Dipo Sukamto
108 F Champion Excellent Destiny's Phoenix PEARL Jana Belková

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 117 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
Best Dog M Open 112 Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
Best Bitch F Champion 117 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
Best Junior F Junior 114 Csini Baba Kamilla Balogh Anita
C.A.C.L F Champion 117 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
C.A.C M Open 112 Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
C.A.C F Open 116 Tahi-Réme Jill Matthias Immig
C.A.C.J F Junior 114 Csini Baba Kamilla Balogh Anita

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
109 M Junior Very Good ARON BLACK TIGER LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF
110 M Intermediate - Doctor Di Altobello Samir Abdic
111 M Intermediate Very Good Ultimateunox vom Eschenbruch Jeanette Krüger
112 M Open Excellent Best Dog, C.A.C Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
113 F Junior - Kassandra Mlechniy Put Samir Abdic
114 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Csini Baba Kamilla Balogh Anita
115 F Junior Good Gwen Zamolxis Ionuț Jugănaru
116 F Open Excellent C.A.C Tahi-Réme Jill Matthias Immig
117 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
118 F Champion Excellent Cinderella Valle di Rose Laura Amgwerdova

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 119 MOLLY VR-BOX KATARZYNA ZYCH
Best Junior F Junior 119 MOLLY VR-BOX KATARZYNA ZYCH
C.A.C.J F Junior 119 MOLLY VR-BOX KATARZYNA ZYCH

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
119 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J MOLLY VR-BOX KATARZYNA ZYCH

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.S M Junior 120 DERRON de BOXEMA LIVIU ZAHARIA
C.A.C.J M Junior 120 DERRON de BOXEMA LIVIU ZAHARIA
C.A.C.J F Junior 121 DANUBE de BOXEMA Liviu Zaharia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
120 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J DERRON de BOXEMA LIVIU ZAHARIA
121 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J DANUBE de BOXEMA Liviu Zaharia

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 125 Dexter vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
B.O.S F Junior 128 ISSA RO DIAMOND GAGYI CSABA
Best Bitch F Junior 128 ISSA RO DIAMOND GAGYI CSABA
Best Junior M Junior 125 Dexter vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
C.A.C F Intermediate 130 UNA WAR OF KAY HOUSE CURTEAN PETRU
C.A.C F Open 134 Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
C.A.C.J M Junior 125 Dexter vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
C.A.C.J F Junior 128 ISSA RO DIAMOND GAGYI CSABA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
122 M Puppy Promising DIAMOND IGOR WAR OF KAY HOUSE CALCEV FLORICA
123 M Junior Excellent X odin war of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
124 M Junior - NERO DE UTSOR HORVATH DENIS-FLORIN
125 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Dexter vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
126 M Junior Excellent Vegas the Cruel Balas Viorel
127 M Champion Excellent Vitar vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
128 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.J ISSA RO DIAMOND GAGYI CSABA
129 F Junior - HANNA VON HAUSE OMA GAGYI CSABA
130 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C UNA WAR OF KAY HOUSE CURTEAN PETRU
131 F Open Excellent SISI BLACK TIGER GOMBOR ZOLTAN
132 F Open Excellent ERA Kabri Team (FCI) Aleksandra Lozio
133 F Open Excellent Queen War of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
134 F Open Excellent C.A.C Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 137 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
Best Dog M Open 137 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
Best Bitch F Intermediate 140 NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN
C.A.C M Intermediate 135 MONS CLAUDIUS END OF TIME NICULA ADRIAN
C.A.C M Open 137 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
C.A.C F Intermediate 140 NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
135 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C MONS CLAUDIUS END OF TIME NICULA ADRIAN
136 M Open Excellent Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull Zsólyomi Attila
137 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
138 M Open Excellent AXEL WILD ORCHID MIHUT ANDREEA IOANA
139 F Intermediate Excellent NELY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN
140 F Intermediate Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Veteran 142 Silver Senator Femme Fatale Jana Vaculíková
Best Veteran F Veteran 142 Silver Senator Femme Fatale Jana Vaculíková
C.A.C.V F Veteran 142 Silver Senator Femme Fatale Jana Vaculíková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
141 F Champion Very Good Zottelbart von Hetzeldorf Ophelia Jana Vaculíková
142 F Veteran Excellent B.O.B, Best Veteran, C.A.C.V Silver Senator Femme Fatale Jana Vaculíková

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 145 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL
B.O.S M Open 143 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
Best Dog M Open 143 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
Best Bitch F Intermediate 145 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL
Best Junior F Junior 144 Ranja von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
C.A.C M Open 143 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
C.A.C F Intermediate 145 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL
C.A.C.J F Junior 144 Ranja von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
143 M Open Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C Lewis von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
144 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Ranja von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
145 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 150 TESS PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
B.O.S M Intermediate 146 Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
Best Dog M Intermediate 146 Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
Best Bitch F Intermediate 150 TESS PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
Best Junior F Junior 147 VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
C.A.C.L F Champion 154 Peron Evita Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
C.A.C M Intermediate 146 Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
C.A.C F Intermediate 150 TESS PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
C.A.C F Open 151 Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
C.A.C.J F Junior 147 VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
146 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
147 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
148 F Intermediate Excellent Mohner's Galathea Wágner Orsolya
149 F Intermediate Excellent LAKME FORTUNA MORAVIA ANNA KUZMICKA-KACPRZAK
150 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C TESS PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
151 F Open Excellent C.A.C Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
152 F Open Excellent STELLA PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
153 F Open Excellent Fanny Koberno Czech Hana Zlatničková
154 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Peron Evita Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 155 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
Best Bitch F Open 155 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
C.A.C F Open 155 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
155 F Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 157 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová
B.O.S M Champion 156 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
Best Dog M Champion 156 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
Best Bitch F Junior 157 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová
Best Junior F Junior 157 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová
C.A.C.L M Champion 156 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
C.A.C.J F Junior 157 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
156 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
157 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová
158 F Junior Excellent Xoxo Sempiternal Fame János Kozma
159 F Intermediate - Peppergabito Drop Dead Diva Andrea Pelz-Pemberton
160 F Open Good Transsylvanicus Emma-Myra Claudiu Cornea

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 169 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
B.O.S M Intermediate 163 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
Best Dog M Intermediate 163 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
Best Bitch F Champion 169 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
Best Junior M Junior 162 YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C.L M Champion 165 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
C.A.C.L F Champion 169 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C M Intermediate 163 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
C.A.C.J M Junior 162 YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C.J F Junior 166 NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
161 M Junior Excellent UNJEDI CAYETANO OTAVA DECEBAL
162 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
163 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
164 M Intermediate Excellent FRANK SINATRA z Sardanu Katarzyna Róg
165 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
166 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL
167 F Intermediate Very Good MUFI BLACK TIGER DAN MARIA COSTINA
168 F Intermediate Very Good VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
169 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 171 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková
B.O.S M Champion 170 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
Best Dog M Champion 170 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
Best Bitch F Champion 171 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková
C.A.C.L M Champion 170 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
C.A.C.L F Champion 171 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
170 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
171 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 174 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
Best Bitch F Champion 174 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
Best Veteran F Veteran 175 Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek Jana Vaculíková
C.A.C.L F Champion 174 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
C.A.C F Intermediate 172 WARRIOR SUN PRINCESS DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
C.A.C F Open 173 SISSY LIKA Grand Calvea Denisa Havelková
C.A.C.V F Veteran 175 Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek Jana Vaculíková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
172 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C WARRIOR SUN PRINCESS DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
173 F Open Excellent C.A.C SISSY LIKA Grand Calvea Denisa Havelková
174 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
175 F Veteran Excellent Best Veteran, C.A.C.V Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek Jana Vaculíková

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 177 Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
Best Bitch F Intermediate 177 Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
Best Junior F Junior 176 Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.L F Champion 178 Waleria von Burg Wildenstein Claudia Schnabl
C.A.C F Intermediate 177 Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.J F Junior 176 Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
176 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
177 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
178 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Waleria von Burg Wildenstein Claudia Schnabl

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 180 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
B.O.S M Open 179 ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA Tetiana Pankeieva
Best Dog M Open 179 ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA Tetiana Pankeieva
Best Bitch F Junior 180 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
Best Junior F Junior 180 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.L F Champion 184 Frohe Garde Germiona ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C M Open 179 ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA Tetiana Pankeieva
C.A.C F Intermediate 182 Ten Luny Feybl Fiski Kinga Gyorgy
C.A.C F Open 183 Gisa Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.J F Junior 180 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
179 M Open Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA Tetiana Pankeieva
180 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
181 F Intermediate Excellent Formula of Love the Island of Treasures ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
182 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Ten Luny Feybl Fiski Kinga Gyorgy
183 F Open Excellent C.A.C Gisa Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
184 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Frohe Garde Germiona ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 188 Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
Best Dog M Champion 188 Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
Best Bitch F Intermediate 190 Havana Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
Best Junior F Junior 189 Zafer Olivia George Cosmin Lupsa
Best Baby M Baby 185 Aspen Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C.L M Champion 188 Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C.L F Champion 191 Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C M Open 187 Mercator di Colle Manzú Claudia Oelgarte
C.A.C F Intermediate 190 Havana Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C.J M Junior 186 D'HARENITO QUERENCIA VELHA von den Kuschelmonstern Jasmin Gruber
C.A.C.J F Junior 189 Zafer Olivia George Cosmin Lupsa

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
185 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby Aspen Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
186 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J D'HARENITO QUERENCIA VELHA von den Kuschelmonstern Jasmin Gruber
187 M Open Excellent C.A.C Mercator di Colle Manzú Claudia Oelgarte
188 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
189 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Zafer Olivia George Cosmin Lupsa
190 F Intermediate Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C Havana Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
191 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 193 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi
B.O.S M Intermediate 192 Ingrid Gyöngye Egon Attiláné Somogyi
Best Dog M Intermediate 192 Ingrid Gyöngye Egon Attiláné Somogyi
Best Bitch F Intermediate 193 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi
C.A.C M Intermediate 192 Ingrid Gyöngye Egon Attiláné Somogyi
C.A.C F Intermediate 193 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
192 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C Ingrid Gyöngye Egon Attiláné Somogyi
193 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 195 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla
Best Bitch F Intermediate 195 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla
Best Junior F Junior 194 Eurydyka Boni Mores Man Andrada Madalina
C.A.C F Intermediate 195 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla
C.A.C.J F Junior 194 Eurydyka Boni Mores Man Andrada Madalina

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
194 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Eurydyka Boni Mores Man Andrada Madalina
195 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 196 Carla de Alexoana Alexandra Guzei
Best Bitch F Junior 196 Carla de Alexoana Alexandra Guzei
Best Junior F Junior 196 Carla de Alexoana Alexandra Guzei
C.A.C.J F Junior 196 Carla de Alexoana Alexandra Guzei

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
196 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Carla de Alexoana Alexandra Guzei

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 200 Benazir del Muzungu Florin Pintea
Best Bitch F Intermediate 200 Benazir del Muzungu Florin Pintea
C.A.C F Intermediate 200 Benazir del Muzungu Florin Pintea

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
197 M Junior Good ATLAS MICLEA ALIN IOAN
198 M Intermediate - Pablo od Crne ruke Brad Catalin
199 M Open - KINGSOFVIKINGS C-TUPAC Alexandru Lacatus
200 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Benazir del Muzungu Florin Pintea

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 201 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina
Best Dog M Champion 201 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina
C.A.C.L M Champion 201 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
201 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 202 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets
Best Bitch F Open 202 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets
C.A.C F Open 202 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
202 F Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 205 Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian
Best Dog M Open 205 Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian
Best Junior M Junior 203 Azzar Seres Dorin
C.A.C M Open 205 Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian
C.A.C.J M Junior 203 Azzar Seres Dorin

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
203 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Azzar Seres Dorin
204 M Junior - ATHOS DRAGOS GHEORGHE
205 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Alek Boreal Kaukaz Sarbut Ciprian
206 F Open Excellent UNGARA TRANSYLVANIA GIANT SEBASTIAN ALEXANDRU PADUREAN
207 F Open Excellent NORD CAUCAZ NOURA DRAGOS GHEORGHE

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 208 CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
Best Dog M Intermediate 208 CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
Best Bitch F Open 213 MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA RADVANSKI ERWIN
Best Junior F Junior 211 A-RUSLANA COVIC SEBASTIAN
Best Puppy F Puppy 210 TEMPERAMENTAL-ALABAY NIRVANA KNAPCSEK MIKLOS
C.A.C M Intermediate 208 CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
C.A.C F Open 213 MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA RADVANSKI ERWIN
C.A.C.J F Junior 211 A-RUSLANA COVIC SEBASTIAN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
208 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C CASAP DE CROITORU COVIC SEBASTIAN
209 M Open - ECHO ADIRIAN STIAK
210 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy TEMPERAMENTAL-ALABAY NIRVANA KNAPCSEK MIKLOS
211 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J A-RUSLANA COVIC SEBASTIAN
212 F Junior - MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR KAJA ADIRIAN STIAK
213 F Open Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA RADVANSKI ERWIN

Papp Vasile Carol
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 216 Jayjay Fianna Team Sándor Selyem
Best Dog M Intermediate 216 Jayjay Fianna Team Sándor Selyem
Best Bitch F Intermediate 224 BROWNIE ANDREI-DANIEL ȘANDRU
Best Baby F Baby 219 Umay L'Antico Moloss Alin Marius Popa
C.A.C.L M Champion 218 H Titusz Hagabb Gabor Szucs
C.A.C M Intermediate 216 Jayjay Fianna Team Sándor Selyem
C.A.C M Open 217 Dora’s Dream Driver Norton Béla Iván Takács
C.A.C F Intermediate 224 BROWNIE ANDREI-DANIEL ȘANDRU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
214 M Junior Very Good Adolf The Maximus Legion Alexandru Mihăiesc
215 M Junior Very Good Dante Dell Antico Silvanus Dan Lucian
216 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Jayjay Fianna Team Sándor Selyem
217 M Open Excellent C.A.C Dora’s Dream Driver Norton Béla Iván Takács
218 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L H Titusz Hagabb Gabor Szucs
219 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby Umay L'Antico Moloss Alin Marius Popa
220 F Junior Disqualified BELL'MONA COSMIN BRICIU
221 F Junior Very Good Veea Custodi della Quercia Mihai Burlus
222 F Intermediate Excellent CADDY FORTI GUARDIN BOARIU MUGUREL
223 F Intermediate Disqualified A-KARA CODOR MIHAI
224 F Intermediate Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C BROWNIE ANDREI-DANIEL ȘANDRU
225 F Open Good Timoniere Irma Dora Huszti

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 226 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
B.O.S F Junior 228 ELMA ANTON BULL VLADUCEANU DAN
Best Dog M Junior 226 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
Best Bitch F Junior 228 ELMA ANTON BULL VLADUCEANU DAN
Best Junior M Junior 226 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
Best Puppy F Puppy 227 V-DOKI DOG PUR ALIC BOGDAN
C.A.C.J M Junior 226 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
C.A.C.J F Junior 228 ELMA ANTON BULL VLADUCEANU DAN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
226 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
227 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy V-DOKI DOG PUR ALIC BOGDAN
228 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.J ELMA ANTON BULL VLADUCEANU DAN

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 229 Duncan Cerberus Illusion Gabriella Hurtos
Best Dog M Open 229 Duncan Cerberus Illusion Gabriella Hurtos
C.A.C M Open 229 Duncan Cerberus Illusion Gabriella Hurtos

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
229 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Duncan Cerberus Illusion Gabriella Hurtos

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 231 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica
B.O.S M Intermediate 230 CALIF DE PLAI MARAMURESAN VLAICONI ADRIAN
Best Dog M Intermediate 230 CALIF DE PLAI MARAMURESAN VLAICONI ADRIAN
Best Bitch F Champion 231 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica
C.A.C.L F Champion 231 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica
C.A.C M Intermediate 230 CALIF DE PLAI MARAMURESAN VLAICONI ADRIAN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
230 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C CALIF DE PLAI MARAMURESAN VLAICONI ADRIAN
231 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 232 ANIMA GUTTIS FLORIKA Dolores Elida Marcso
Best Bitch F Open 232 ANIMA GUTTIS FLORIKA Dolores Elida Marcso
C.A.C F Open 232 ANIMA GUTTIS FLORIKA Dolores Elida Marcso

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
232 F Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C ANIMA GUTTIS FLORIKA Dolores Elida Marcso

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 233 Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
Best Bitch F Champion 233 Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
C.A.C.L F Champion 233 Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
233 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 234 Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
B.O.S F Open 235 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz
Best Dog M Champion 234 Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
Best Bitch F Open 235 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz
C.A.C.L M Champion 234 Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
C.A.C F Open 235 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
234 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Bond von der Vorgeest Ildikó Rácz
235 F Open Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa Ildikó Rácz

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 236 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó
Best Bitch F Intermediate 236 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó
C.A.C F Intermediate 236 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
236 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli Elek Vaszkó

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 237 Disi Nonpareil Mini bull Daenerys Tatiana Daráková
Best Bitch F Junior 237 Disi Nonpareil Mini bull Daenerys Tatiana Daráková
Best Junior F Junior 237 Disi Nonpareil Mini bull Daenerys Tatiana Daráková
C.A.C.J F Junior 237 Disi Nonpareil Mini bull Daenerys Tatiana Daráková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
237 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Disi Nonpareil Mini bull Daenerys Tatiana Daráková

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 238 Agria Zigzag János Mitnyan
Best Dog M Intermediate 238 Agria Zigzag János Mitnyan
Best Bitch F Intermediate 240 MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan
C.A.C M Intermediate 238 Agria Zigzag János Mitnyan
C.A.C F Intermediate 240 MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan
R. C.A.C F Intermediate 239 AGRIA XYLA VASILE SIRBU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
238 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Agria Zigzag János Mitnyan
239 F Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C AGRIA XYLA VASILE SIRBU
240 F Intermediate Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C MercuryFox Queen of the Night János Mitnyan

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 241 Goforit Quapaw Andrea Mašková
Best Bitch F Champion 241 Goforit Quapaw Andrea Mašková
C.A.C.L F Champion 241 Goforit Quapaw Andrea Mašková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
241 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Goforit Quapaw Andrea Mašková

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 242 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova
Best Bitch F Champion 242 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova
C.A.C.L F Champion 242 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
242 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 243 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff Zuzana Feckova
Best Dog M Junior 243 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff Zuzana Feckova
Best Bitch F Open 249 MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's Heidi Zibolka
Best Junior M Junior 243 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff Zuzana Feckova
C.A.C.L M Champion 246 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
C.A.C.L F Champion 251 Coco Cold Old City Bull Marie Houšková
C.A.C M Open 244 Blazen Staff's Udo Heidi Zibolka
C.A.C F Intermediate 248 Baby Black Devil Bohemia Dominika Negreová
C.A.C F Open 249 MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's Heidi Zibolka
C.A.C.J M Junior 243 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff Zuzana Feckova
C.A.C.J F Junior 247 Rachel Crazy Magic Filip a Eva Balazi
R. C.A.C M Open 245 Ylay Scottish Kilt Fransimo Bohemia Miriam Ravasová
R. C.A.C F Open 250 Angie Black Devil Bohemia Michaela Kloudova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
243 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Cerberos Black Sanny Staff Zuzana Feckova
244 M Open Excellent C.A.C Blazen Staff's Udo Heidi Zibolka
245 M Open Excellent R. C.A.C Ylay Scottish Kilt Fransimo Bohemia Miriam Ravasová
246 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
247 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Rachel Crazy Magic Filip a Eva Balazi
248 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Baby Black Devil Bohemia Dominika Negreová
249 F Open Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's Heidi Zibolka
250 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C Angie Black Devil Bohemia Michaela Kloudova
251 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Coco Cold Old City Bull Marie Houšková

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 252 Hancock Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
Best Dog M Intermediate 252 Hancock Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
C.A.C M Intermediate 252 Hancock Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
C.A.C M Open 253 White Villan Little Bit of Spicy NATALIIA MOROL

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
252 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Hancock Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
253 M Open Excellent C.A.C White Villan Little Bit of Spicy NATALIIA MOROL

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 262 Unique Sissi of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
Best Dog M Champion 257 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
Best Bitch F Champion 262 Unique Sissi of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
Best Junior F Junior 258 CATHERINE THE GREAT of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
C.A.C.L M Champion 257 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
C.A.C.L F Champion 262 Unique Sissi of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
C.A.C M Intermediate 256 Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás
C.A.C F Intermediate 260 Happy Harmoni of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
C.A.C F Open 261 WALKIRIA of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
C.A.C.J M Junior 254 NEWLY BORN WINNER Charm of small Paris Babianne Hilmerova
C.A.C.J F Junior 258 CATHERINE THE GREAT of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
R. C.A.C M Intermediate 255 Dangerous Love Zlaté Théby Jana Martinková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
254 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J NEWLY BORN WINNER Charm of small Paris Babianne Hilmerova
255 M Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C Dangerous Love Zlaté Théby Jana Martinková
256 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás
257 M Champion Excellent Best Dog, C.A.C.L ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
258 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J CATHERINE THE GREAT of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
259 F Junior - Quick Love of Hello Yorkies Dumitrescu Cristina
260 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Happy Harmoni of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky
261 F Open Excellent C.A.C WALKIRIA of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
262 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Unique Sissi of New Deal Katalin Radvánszky

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
263 M Junior Excellent Ekko od vojnovica Stan Cristian Eduard

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 264 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
Best Dog M Intermediate 264 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
C.A.C M Intermediate 264 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
264 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
265 F Intermediate Excellent CONTESA FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 267 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne
Best Dog M Champion 266 Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
Best Bitch F Champion 267 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne
C.A.C.L M Champion 266 Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
C.A.C.L F Champion 267 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
266 M Champion Excellent Best Dog, C.A.C.L Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
267 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
268 M Champion - 19192513 Emperatriz Briceño adames
269 F Junior - 2236003 Emperatriz Briceño

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 270 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
Best Dog M Intermediate 270 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
Best Bitch F Champion 277 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
Best Junior F Junior 274 Genesis Stars Gretchen Jana Vaculíková
C.A.C.L M Champion 273 PURECLASS HIGH TECH SIMONA BOAR
C.A.C.L F Champion 277 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
C.A.C M Intermediate 270 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
C.A.C M Open 271 Crampus z České kréty Elza Aliu
C.A.C F Intermediate 275 OLD FASHIONED OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
C.A.C.J F Junior 274 Genesis Stars Gretchen Jana Vaculíková
R. C.A.C M Open 272 K 19 BOYKA LORD OF BESTS CIPRIAN-ALIN MALITA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
270 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar Ispas Ion
271 M Open Excellent C.A.C Crampus z České kréty Elza Aliu
272 M Open Excellent R. C.A.C K 19 BOYKA LORD OF BESTS CIPRIAN-ALIN MALITA
273 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L PURECLASS HIGH TECH SIMONA BOAR
274 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Genesis Stars Gretchen Jana Vaculíková
275 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C OLD FASHIONED OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
276 F Open Excellent DIAMONDKINGS WHISHMASTER LUCHIAN GABRIEL
277 F Champion Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C.L A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 278 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
Best Dog M Junior 278 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
Best Bitch F Intermediate 279 FARLA Vipollo (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
Best Junior M Junior 278 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
C.A.C F Intermediate 279 FARLA Vipollo (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
C.A.C.J M Junior 278 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
278 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
279 F Intermediate Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C FARLA Vipollo (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 281 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi
B.O.S M Junior 281 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi
Best Dog M Junior 281 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi
Best Junior M Junior 281 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi
Best Baby M Baby 280 Kaszavolgyi-Furge Cosmo Jozsef Faradi
C.A.C.J M Junior 281 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
280 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby Kaszavolgyi-Furge Cosmo Jozsef Faradi
281 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, B.O.S, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks Jozsef Faradi

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 282 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
B.O.S M Junior 282 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
Best Dog M Junior 282 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
Best Bitch F Open 289 Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
Best Junior M Junior 282 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
C.A.C F Intermediate 287 Hannah Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C F Open 289 Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C F Working 290 Zimerbude Viki Markéta Gdulová
C.A.C.J M Junior 282 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
C.A.C.J F Junior 286 Jolie Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
R. C.A.C F Open 288 Elza Noble Moravia Hana Polcrova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
282 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, B.O.S, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO Markéta Gdulová
283 M Junior Excellent XCALIBUR THE ONE Pro-Euro Jana Belková
284 M Junior Excellent Jannis Graf von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
286 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Jolie Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
287 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Hannah Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
288 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C Elza Noble Moravia Hana Polcrova
289 F Open Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
290 F Working Excellent C.A.C Zimerbude Viki Markéta Gdulová

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 291 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
B.O.S M Intermediate 294 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc Hana Polcrova
Best Dog M Intermediate 294 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc Hana Polcrova
Best Bitch F Champion 291 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C.L F Champion 291 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C M Open 285 YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C M Intermediate 294 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc Hana Polcrova
C.A.C F Open 295 Syleni Znak Wegi Hana Polcrova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
285 M Open Excellent C.A.C YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
294 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C Cyberdachs mini Leclerc Hana Polcrova
291 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
295 F Open Excellent C.A.C Syleni Znak Wegi Hana Polcrova

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 292 Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu
Best Dog M Junior 292 Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu
Best Junior M Junior 292 Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu
C.A.C M Working 293 Marvel Greit ORIN Vanda Kosnanska
C.A.C.J M Junior 292 Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
292 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Asman Terra Varanza Elza Aliu
293 M Working Excellent C.A.C Marvel Greit ORIN Vanda Kosnanska

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 296 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska
Best Bitch F Junior 296 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska
Best Junior F Junior 296 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska
C.A.C.J F Junior 296 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
296 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J GENTLE STORM Vitoraz Vanda Kosnanska

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 308 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
Best Bitch F Champion 308 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
Best Junior F Junior 301 Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
C.A.C.L F Champion 308 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C.J F Junior 301 Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
297 M Junior Very Good VIOLET`S GALAXY ARNOLD ONEL EMMA SILVANA
298 M Junior Excellent Lord Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
299 M Junior Very Good LITTLE TOUCH CO.FRODO ONEL EMMA SILVANA
300 M Junior Excellent ELTON RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
301 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac Andreea Brisan
302 F Junior Very Good LITTLE TOUCH CO.FANNY ONEL EMMA SILVANA
303 F Junior Good LITTLE TOUCH CO.FIONA ONEL EMMA SILVANA
304 F Junior Good LITTLE TOUCH CO.FUGE ONEL EMMA SILVANA
305 F Junior Very Good ELEONORA RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
306 F Junior Very Good ELY RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
307 F Junior Very Good EMA RJABINA DE BERGERAC ONEL EMMA SILVANA
308 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Working 314 EISENDACHS VECTOR Gavril Cenadan
Best Dog M Working 314 EISENDACHS VECTOR Gavril Cenadan
Best Bitch F Junior 315 JINA DE CASA TOMAS TOMA RADU - ADRIAN
Best Junior F Junior 315 JINA DE CASA TOMAS TOMA RADU - ADRIAN
C.A.C M Intermediate 310 ERR z Dubňanského nákla Vanda Kosnanska
C.A.C M Open 312 Aquiles di Zucca- Argentina Chandrashekar Krishnaswami
C.A.C M Working 314 EISENDACHS VECTOR Gavril Cenadan
C.A.C.J M Junior 309 TOTOSTAFF IRVIN ZASLO EUGEN
C.A.C.J F Junior 315 JINA DE CASA TOMAS TOMA RADU - ADRIAN
R. C.A.C M Open 313 Cedrik Vrania Hora Martin Niejadlik

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
309 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J TOTOSTAFF IRVIN ZASLO EUGEN
310 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C ERR z Dubňanského nákla Vanda Kosnanska
311 M Open Good WEENIE BRADIN ROXANA
312 M Open Excellent C.A.C Aquiles di Zucca- Argentina Chandrashekar Krishnaswami
313 M Open Excellent R. C.A.C Cedrik Vrania Hora Martin Niejadlik
314 M Working Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C EISENDACHS VECTOR Gavril Cenadan
315 F Junior Excellent Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J JINA DE CASA TOMAS TOMA RADU - ADRIAN
316 F Junior Excellent MAYA VOM VITOSHKO CAIUS DELAMARIAN

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 317 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó Irén Fodor
Best Dog M Champion 317 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó Irén Fodor
C.A.C.L M Champion 317 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó Irén Fodor

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
317 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó Irén Fodor

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 318 CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
Best Dog M Champion 318 CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
Best Bitch F Open 321 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová
Best Puppy F Puppy 319 SUNNY PUPS NORT-STAR MARIIA KARPENKO
C.A.C.L M Champion 318 CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
C.A.C F Intermediate 320 FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA
C.A.C F Open 321 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
318 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
319 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy SUNNY PUPS NORT-STAR MARIIA KARPENKO
320 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA
321 F Open Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 322 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova
Best Dog M Intermediate 322 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova
C.A.C M Intermediate 322 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
322 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi Michaela Kamenarova

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 323 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
Best Dog M Champion 323 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
C.A.C.L M Champion 323 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
323 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
324 F Champion Very Good G-ARIA Im-Ka Michaela Kamenárová

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 325 Archi Danube Dwarf Irén Fodor
Best Dog M Open 325 Archi Danube Dwarf Irén Fodor
C.A.C M Open 325 Archi Danube Dwarf Irén Fodor
R. C.A.C M Open 326 GRONNY HOHLOPUZIK S ULITSY LIZYUKOVA (MINI) YULIIA BUBA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
325 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Archi Danube Dwarf Irén Fodor
326 M Open Excellent R. C.A.C GRONNY HOHLOPUZIK S ULITSY LIZYUKOVA (MINI) YULIIA BUBA

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 327 Semmelweis Ignác Of Brown Spitz Ilona Losonczi
Best Dog M Intermediate 327 Semmelweis Ignác Of Brown Spitz Ilona Losonczi
Best Bitch F Champion 328 Psota Irén Of Brown Spitz Ilona Losonczi
C.A.C.L F Champion 328 Psota Irén Of Brown Spitz Ilona Losonczi
C.A.C M Intermediate 327 Semmelweis Ignác Of Brown Spitz Ilona Losonczi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
327 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Semmelweis Ignác Of Brown Spitz Ilona Losonczi
328 F Champion Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Psota Irén Of Brown Spitz Ilona Losonczi

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 329 Impuls Kees Collarium Nóra Eszinger
Best Dog M Open 329 Impuls Kees Collarium Nóra Eszinger
C.A.C M Open 329 Impuls Kees Collarium Nóra Eszinger

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
329 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Impuls Kees Collarium Nóra Eszinger
330 M Champion Very Good ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT KATARZYNA RYBAK
331 F Junior - Shining Bright Bizsu Nóra Eszinger

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 334 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
Best Dog M Champion 334 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
C.A.C.L M Champion 334 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
332 M Open Very Good TOP LEDI URMARS SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA
333 M Open Excellent Sirat and Smke Hill Sun and Stars Renata Schmidtova
334 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
335 F Junior Excellent ANINA BEST ESMI SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA
336 F Junior Excellent American Dream Fortune Factory Renata Schmidtova

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 339 Arla Star-Foris Djalo Dascaliuc Magdalena
Best Bitch F Champion 339 Arla Star-Foris Djalo Dascaliuc Magdalena
C.A.C.L F Champion 339 Arla Star-Foris Djalo Dascaliuc Magdalena
C.A.C.J F Junior 337 Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier Dascaliuc Magdalena

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
337 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier Dascaliuc Magdalena
338 F Junior Excellent VALHALLA TIAN E CHOWS Adina Gabriela Iedu
339 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Arla Star-Foris Djalo Dascaliuc Magdalena

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 341 Duchess of Violet’s meadow Simona Birova
Best Bitch F Junior 341 Duchess of Violet’s meadow Simona Birova
Best Junior F Junior 341 Duchess of Violet’s meadow Simona Birova
Best Baby F Baby 340 The Mountaineer Boschi Vecchi Eva Draskovicova
C.A.C.J F Junior 341 Duchess of Violet’s meadow Simona Birova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
340 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby The Mountaineer Boschi Vecchi Eva Draskovicova
341 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Duchess of Violet’s meadow Simona Birova
342 F Intermediate - HANDEL PEARLBORN TO BE IDOL KATIMERTZOGLOU ELEFTHERIA

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 343 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova
Best Dog M Intermediate 343 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova
C.A.C M Intermediate 343 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
343 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova

Petru Munteanu
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
344 F Open - MIA BENATI ELISA

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 353 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
Best Dog M Intermediate 350 JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA HOTVATH ATTILA
Best Bitch F Open 353 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
Best Junior M Junior 347 A-HACHIKO HUSA LUCIAN
Best Puppy M Puppy 345 Ginji go Daruma Kensha Marius Melian
C.A.C M Intermediate 350 JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA HOTVATH ATTILA
C.A.C F Open 353 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
C.A.C.J M Junior 347 A-HACHIKO HUSA LUCIAN
R. C.A.C M Intermediate 349 Ari Ivana Veronesi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
345 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Ginji go Daruma Kensha Marius Melian
346 M Junior Very Good SHINKRO GO MIRAI C-NOBUYUKY PUP FLORIANA-ANDREEA-SORINA
347 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J A-HACHIKO HUSA LUCIAN
348 M Junior Very Good Daichi Go Ken’Ichi Ai Michaela Kamenarova
349 M Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C Ari Ivana Veronesi
350 M Intermediate Excellent Best Dog, C.A.C JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA HOTVATH ATTILA
351 M Open Very Good Chii Kiro Sakura Ami Helena Knesplová
352 F Junior Very Good AYA GRAMA GHEORGHE
353 F Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 354 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor
Best Dog M Intermediate 354 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor
Best Bitch F Open 357 KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi
C.A.C.L F Champion 358 KHALEESI BLACK QUEEN Paolo Gandolfi
C.A.C M Intermediate 354 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor
C.A.C F Open 357 KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
354 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor
355 M Champion Excellent ISASHI MITSUI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi
356 F Intermediate Excellent AKAI HANA NAOMI II Paolo Gandolfi
357 F Open Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi
358 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L KHALEESI BLACK QUEEN Paolo Gandolfi

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 360 Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad Tímea Szalai
Best Dog M Champion 360 Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad Tímea Szalai
Best Bitch F Champion 363 Winter Melody Black Magic Dóra Lukácsfy
C.A.C.L M Champion 360 Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad Tímea Szalai
C.A.C.L F Champion 363 Winter Melody Black Magic Dóra Lukácsfy
C.A.C M Intermediate 359 ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE Jana Engel

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
359 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE Jana Engel
360 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad Tímea Szalai
361 F Junior - Active Paws Get The Party Started Forgóné Bihari Tímea
362 F Junior Excellent ORIGINAL BEAUTY GRATEFUL HEART Leonie Engel
363 F Champion Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Winter Melody Black Magic Dóra Lukácsfy

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 364 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki
Best Bitch F Intermediate 364 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki
C.A.C F Intermediate 364 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
364 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista János Sziráczki

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 365 Redient Justice Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
Best Dog M Junior 365 Redient Justice Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
Best Bitch F Intermediate 371 AKY CARAMAN VASILE
Best Junior M Junior 365 Redient Justice Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
C.A.C F Intermediate 371 AKY CARAMAN VASILE
C.A.C.J M Junior 365 Redient Justice Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
C.A.C.J F Junior 370 DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA ENACHE DOINA FLORICA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
365 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Redient Justice Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
366 M Junior Very Good A`DARIX NESCOVICI MONICA PAULA
367 M Junior Excellent Absolute In My Soul Pearl River Markéta Klusková
368 M Intermediate Very Good CHIRO BLACK WOLVES AKITA Claudia Alina Jurji
369 M Champion Excellent CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
370 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA ENACHE DOINA FLORICA
371 F Intermediate Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C AKY CARAMAN VASILE

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 375 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR Krisztina Bakó
B.O.S F Champion 377 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková
Best Dog M Champion 375 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR Krisztina Bakó
Best Bitch F Champion 377 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková
Best Baby M Baby 372 Geluk Black River Kingdom Viera Papánková
C.A.C.L M Champion 375 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR Krisztina Bakó
C.A.C.L F Champion 377 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková
C.A.C F Intermediate 376 Ayra Aiyanna of RidgeLove Henrieta Szabová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
372 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby Geluk Black River Kingdom Viera Papánková
373 M Intermediate Very Good Adjatay Ramesses RidgeLove Zuzana Holičková
374 M Champion Excellent ZALIWA NDOTO PURPLE RAIN Viera Papánková
375 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR Krisztina Bakó
376 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Ayra Aiyanna of RidgeLove Henrieta Szabová
377 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 378 Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova
Best Dog M Intermediate 378 Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova
C.A.C M Intermediate 378 Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
378 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Dragokan Cristal Shining Michaela Kamenarova

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 379 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
Best Dog M Champion 379 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
C.A.C.L M Champion 379 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
379 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 380 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
Best Dog M Intermediate 380 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
Best Bitch F Intermediate 381 PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA IONESCU FLORIN
C.A.C M Intermediate 380 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
C.A.C F Intermediate 381 PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA IONESCU FLORIN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
380 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
381 F Intermediate Excellent Best Bitch, C.A.C PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA IONESCU FLORIN

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 383 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
Best Dog M Champion 383 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
C.A.C.L M Champion 383 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
382 M Junior Very Good NESSOS z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
383 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran
384 F Working - PRADA ZACCHELLO FRANCO
385 F Champion Very Good SYRENA z Halikarnasu Poland Magdalena Szafran

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 386 Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
B.O.S F Junior 387 Donatella Versace Di Dogsett Márton Dékány
Best Dog M Intermediate 386 Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
C.A.C M Intermediate 386 Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
C.A.C F Intermediate 389 HORKA Beczka Smiechu Wojciech Smiechowicz
C.A.C.J F Junior 387 Donatella Versace Di Dogsett Márton Dékány

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
386 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
387 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J Donatella Versace Di Dogsett Márton Dékány
388 F Junior - Genesis Racer Manon Lescaut Adéla Smetanová
389 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C HORKA Beczka Smiechu Wojciech Smiechowicz

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 396 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
Best Bitch F Champion 396 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
C.A.C.L F Champion 396 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
C.A.C F Open 393 Császtai Vadász Barka Sándor Sebestyén

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
390 M Open Very Good Bédai Gazsi Andrea Varga
391 F Junior Excellent SZAMOSKOZI VADASZ ARINKA SOOS EMESE
392 F Junior Very Good Berettyomenti Cserkelo Vadász Angyal Sándor Sebestyén
393 F Open Excellent C.A.C Császtai Vadász Barka Sándor Sebestyén
394 F Open - Pitypang Tünde Éva Santane Kormos
395 F Working - MALOMKOZI VICA JONAS ATTILA
396 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 397 ARA MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN
Best Bitch F Open 397 ARA MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN
C.A.C F Open 397 ARA MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
397 F Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C ARA MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 398 Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi
Best Dog M Champion 398 Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi
C.A.C.L M Champion 398 Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
398 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Cartier Silver Scythians Lajos Erdelyi

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
399 M Junior - Axel Stefan Bulzan
400 F Junior - Ania Stefan Bulzan
401 F Intermediate - STAR K`S MILE HI SALLY V DEPPE HAUS STARK LINDA

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 402 Kenya Warming Goldset Ioana Bogan
Best Bitch F Open 402 Kenya Warming Goldset Ioana Bogan
C.A.C F Open 402 Kenya Warming Goldset Ioana Bogan
C.A.C F Working 403 ERRILL Wild Shamrock Jana Šipošová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
402 F Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C Kenya Warming Goldset Ioana Bogan
403 F Working Excellent C.A.C ERRILL Wild Shamrock Jana Šipošová

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 407 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
B.O.S F Junior 408 Minerva from North Land Of Hungary Vera Miksovsky
Best Dog M Open 407 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
Best Bitch F Junior 408 Minerva from North Land Of Hungary Vera Miksovsky
Best Junior F Junior 408 Minerva from North Land Of Hungary Vera Miksovsky
Best Baby M Baby 404 Wyncastle's Let's Get Loud Robert Williams
C.A.C.L F Champion 412 SHANIRA YOU MAKE MY DREAMS Simona Sule
C.A.C M Open 407 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
C.A.C F Intermediate 409 Royal Friend's ECS Xenon Light Anett Lengyel-Molnár
C.A.C F Open 410 Follow Me Little Netti Brigitta Varga
C.A.C.J M Junior 405 Akhilleusz from Work &Show Andrea Molnárné Sinka
C.A.C.J F Junior 408 Minerva from North Land Of Hungary Vera Miksovsky

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
404 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby Wyncastle's Let's Get Loud Robert Williams
405 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Akhilleusz from Work &Show Andrea Molnárné Sinka
406 M Intermediate Very Good OBSIDIAN SNOWFLAKE OPRIN`S HOUSE GAICEAN BIANCA
407 M Open Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
408 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Minerva from North Land Of Hungary Vera Miksovsky
409 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Royal Friend's ECS Xenon Light Anett Lengyel-Molnár
410 F Open Excellent C.A.C Follow Me Little Netti Brigitta Varga
411 F Open Excellent RIZI-BIZI TERESA SZABO KATALIN
412 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L SHANIRA YOU MAKE MY DREAMS Simona Sule

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Veteran 413 Achiram All My Heart Rei Pescador Monika Engel
Best Veteran M Veteran 413 Achiram All My Heart Rei Pescador Monika Engel
C.A.C.V M Veteran 413 Achiram All My Heart Rei Pescador Monika Engel

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
413 M Veteran Excellent B.O.B, Best Veteran, C.A.C.V Achiram All My Heart Rei Pescador Monika Engel
414 F Open Very Good Cadamostos Vanja Barbara Vogelmann

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 416 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein Monika Engel
Best Dog M Champion 416 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein Monika Engel
Best Junior M Junior 415 Julien de la Colline des Violettes Monika Engel
C.A.C.L M Champion 416 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein Monika Engel
C.A.C.J M Junior 415 Julien de la Colline des Violettes Monika Engel

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
415 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Julien de la Colline des Violettes Monika Engel
416 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein Monika Engel

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 417 Big Boom's Viking Thor Éva Garamvölgyi
Best Dog M Junior 417 Big Boom's Viking Thor Éva Garamvölgyi
Best Junior M Junior 417 Big Boom's Viking Thor Éva Garamvölgyi
C.A.C.J M Junior 417 Big Boom's Viking Thor Éva Garamvölgyi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
417 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Big Boom's Viking Thor Éva Garamvölgyi

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 421 Miracle of Angels Attention Please Tímea Hillender
B.O.S F Junior 422 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield Darius-Mircea Megieșan
Best Dog M Intermediate 421 Miracle of Angels Attention Please Tímea Hillender
Best Bitch F Junior 422 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield Darius-Mircea Megieșan
Best Junior F Junior 422 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield Darius-Mircea Megieșan
C.A.C M Intermediate 421 Miracle of Angels Attention Please Tímea Hillender
C.A.C F Intermediate 423 STELLA RIVER BRILLIANT DREAM GABRIAN RADU
C.A.C.J M Junior 419 Simba Goldset Antoaneta Baleanu
C.A.C.J F Junior 422 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield Darius-Mircea Megieșan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
418 M Junior Very Good ZAMFIELD JETHRO LUCKY Iulia - Cristina Tadici
419 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Simba Goldset Antoaneta Baleanu
420 M Junior Very Good Aaron The Golden Boy Veronika Urbanová
421 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C Miracle of Angels Attention Please Tímea Hillender
422 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Navilis Xiana of Zamfield Darius-Mircea Megieșan
423 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C STELLA RIVER BRILLIANT DREAM GABRIAN RADU
424 F Open Very Good Zara Goldset Ioana Bogan

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Working 428 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová
B.O.S M Junior 426 Sailing Team Balto Porto Adriana Teleiman
Best Dog M Junior 426 Sailing Team Balto Porto Adriana Teleiman
Best Bitch F Working 428 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová
Best Junior M Junior 426 Sailing Team Balto Porto Adriana Teleiman
C.A.C F Open 427 Hecolap Empire State of Mind Jana Mužíková
C.A.C F Working 428 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová
C.A.C.J M Junior 426 Sailing Team Balto Porto Adriana Teleiman

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
425 M Junior - Hello It's Me Black Avatar Agnes Horvath
426 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Sailing Team Balto Porto Adriana Teleiman
427 F Open Excellent C.A.C Hecolap Empire State of Mind Jana Mužíková
428 F Working Excellent B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 433 Ghost Rider Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
B.O.S F Champion 444 Gossip Girl Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
Best Dog M Champion 433 Ghost Rider Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
Best Bitch F Champion 444 Gossip Girl Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
Best Junior F Junior 436 ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA
C.A.C.L M Champion 433 Ghost Rider Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
C.A.C.L F Champion 444 Gossip Girl Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
C.A.C.J M Junior 431 PORT ST.LUCIE HUSARSKA SFORA TONELLI MARUSKA
C.A.C.J F Junior 436 ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
429 M Junior Very Good Sunnycafe Most Wanted Andrea Kaposine Brenner
430 M Junior Very Good AXEL ROSES AND RETRIEVERS dora-madalina pirvu
431 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J PORT ST.LUCIE HUSARSKA SFORA TONELLI MARUSKA
432 M Champion Very Good Jupiter's First Love IO Alef Judit Steiger
433 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L Ghost Rider Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
434 F Junior Excellent Sunnycafe Mysterious Girl Diána Polonkai
435 F Junior Excellent TOWARDS OF CLEAR PASSION CLETIU ANDREEA & Giureanu Daniel-Emanuel
436 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA
437 F Junior Very Good A FORTUNA BLACK FLAMES OF LOVE Vlad Berari
438 F Junior Excellent Umpa Lumpa Fiamma Cantante Jana Mužíková
439 F Junior Very Good DREYA PRINCESS OF THE HOUSE BY TOM-WOLF KUZSMA ZOLTAN ATTILA
440 F Junior Excellent BEAUTY AND THE BEAST WESTTANO Marius Hent
441 F Open Excellent Sunnycafe Girl On Fire Andrea Kaposine Brenner
442 F Open Very Good Jupiter's First Love Swan Cleo Judit Steiger
443 F Open Excellent Honey Moon Stormborn Essention of Life Petr Pražan
444 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L Gossip Girl Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 445 Aqua of Spomi Gabriella Harsanyi