Arad Dog Show 2022 Results
CAC 09.07.2022 09:30 - results
Best in Show
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 497 Equerry’s Hit Trick | M | Caniche (Poodle) Miniature Brown, Black & White | Champion | Tuija Kärki |
2 | 534 FAUST TRANSILVANIAN DIAMONDS | M | Bichon Havanais | Junior | BUCSI LORANT ISTVAN |
3 | 353 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA | F | Akita | Open | BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA |
Best of Group 10
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 554 ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION | F | Greyhound | Open | moldovan nicolae |
2 | 572 PADPARADSCHAS MAN IN BLACK | M | Afghan Hound | Champion | HOFMANN TETIANA |
3 | 555 CHERUBIM`S ROYAL BEAUTYFUL BERND | M | Whippet | Champion | FRICK KARIN |
Best of Group 9
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 497 Equerry’s Hit Trick | M | Caniche (Poodle) Miniature Brown, Black & White | Champion | Tuija Kärki |
2 | 529 TAI FANZA EAST TO WEST | M | Lhasa Apso | Champion | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
3 | 540 Multi Ch. Reality Bites Indominus Rex | M | Pug | Champion | Nicole Schmidt |
Best of Group 8
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 433 Ghost Rider Special Secret | M | Labrador Retriever | Champion | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
2 | 450 COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS | F | American Cocker Spaniel | Champion | KLONOWSKA BARBARA |
3 | 453 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO | M | Lagotto Romagnolo | Junior | BUTNAR ERIKA |
Best of Group 7
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 383 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland | M | English Pointer | Champion | Magdalena Szafran |
2 | 396 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér | F | Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla | Champion | Dorottya Váczi |
3 | 386 Torreto Black Ivy | M | Gordon Setter | Intermediate | Katalin Lehoczky |
Best of Group 6
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 379 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE | M | Beagle | Champion | Anastasija Paunovic |
2 | 375 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR | M | Rhodesian Ridgeback | Champion | Krisztina Bakó |
3 | 380 Pridebass Pentagon | M | Basset Hound | Intermediate | Zoltán Mizser |
Best of Group 5
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 353 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA | F | Akita | Open | BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA |
2 | 334 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars | M | Deutscher Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) | Champion | Tibor Schulhoff |
3 | 323 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO | M | Deutscher Kleinspitz orange, gray and other colours | Champion | PASCUCCI MATILDA |
Best of Group 4
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 282 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO | M | Dachshund - Miniature - Kurzhaar | Junior | Markéta Gdulová |
2 | 314 EISENDACHS VECTOR | M | Dachshund - Standard - Rauhhaar | Working | Gavril Cenadan |
3 | 291 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | F | Dachshund - Rabbit Dachshund - Kurzhaar | Champion | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
Best of Group 3
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 252 Hancock Follow Dream | M | West Highland White Terrier | Intermediate | NATALIIA MOROL |
2 | 262 Unique Sissi of New Deal | F | Yorkshire Terrier | Champion | Katalin Radvánszky |
3 | 281 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks | M | Jack Russell Terrier | Junior | Jozsef Faradi |
Best of Group 2
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 137 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING | M | Bullmastiff | Open | PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA |
2 | 125 Dexter vom Deniel Topp | M | Rottweiler | Junior | Dániel Kárász |
3 | 157 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me | F | Zwergschnauzer - Pfeffersalz | Junior | Šárka Kollárová |
Best of Group 1
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Place | Dog | Sex | Breed | Class | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's | M | Australian Shepherd | Champion | Philipp Harrer |
2 | 13 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man | M | Welsh Corgi Pembroke | Champion | Sandor Trefan |
3 | 81 Enache de Mollis Davia | M | Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic | Champion | Ion Radu |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 1 Black Obsidian Khendra | Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 1 Black Obsidian Khendra | Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 1 Black Obsidian Khendra | Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Black Obsidian Khendra | Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 3 ROMANO GAMBA | CURTEAN PETRU |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 3 ROMANO GAMBA | CURTEAN PETRU |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 3 ROMANO GAMBA | CURTEAN PETRU |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | M | Open | Very Good | Igor Arcanis | Sorin Nicoara | |
3 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | ROMANO GAMBA | CURTEAN PETRU |
4 | F | Junior | Very Good | Korsa Ultra | Ionuț Jugănaru | |
5 | F | Junior | Very Good | Hecate of survivalschool kennel | Lucian Negot | |
6 | F | Intermediate | Very Good | Wichita Kwanah | Zuzana Mrňáková | |
7 | F | Open | Good | Chira von Kalypso land | Toth Attila |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 8 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA | OKSANA HUT |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 8 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA | OKSANA HUT |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 8 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA | OKSANA HUT |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 9 Twinan Victory Lane to PIETRA | Sandor Trefan |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 8 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA | OKSANA HUT |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | IDDEN OT DONTSOVA | OKSANA HUT |
9 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Twinan Victory Lane to PIETRA | Sandor Trefan |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 13 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man | Sandor Trefan |
B.O.S | F | Open | 18 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME | ROZALINA KULISH |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 13 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man | Sandor Trefan |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 18 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME | ROZALINA KULISH |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 16 Born To Be Your Wonder Woman | Sandor Trefan |
Best Puppy | F | Puppy | 15 ROSENTRA IZ DOMA NA HOLME | ROZALINA KULISH |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 13 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man | Sandor Trefan |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 17 Born To Be Your Miss Tokyo | Sandor Trefan |
C.A.C | F | Open | 18 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME | ROZALINA KULISH |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 11 Twinan Borntobe Ready Salted | Sandor Trefan |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 16 Born To Be Your Wonder Woman | Sandor Trefan |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | M | Junior | Very Good | ADMIRAL | IOANA-CRISTINA GANTA | |
11 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Twinan Borntobe Ready Salted | Sandor Trefan |
12 | M | Junior | Excellent | Jenny Shelby Urban corgis | Michaela Kamenarova | |
13 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man | Sandor Trefan |
14 | F | Puppy | Very Promising | Born To Be Your Peanut Butter Popcorn | Holger Hota | |
15 | F | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | ROSENTRA IZ DOMA NA HOLME | ROZALINA KULISH |
16 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Born To Be Your Wonder Woman | Sandor Trefan |
17 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Born To Be Your Miss Tokyo | Sandor Trefan |
18 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C | EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME | ROZALINA KULISH |
19 | F | Open | Excellent | BISKOTTI DI PRATO (N/B) | OKSANA HUT |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 77 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest | Dana Oprea |
B.O.S | F | Open | 79 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro | Sydney Garfias |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 77 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest | Dana Oprea |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 79 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro | Sydney Garfias |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 77 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest | Dana Oprea |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 80 Rhodri Ahlitah Quest | Dana Oprea |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 75 FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD | WERNER CHRISTIN |
C.A.C | M | Open | 76 IRONCLAD IVANDER VON KING'S SILBERTAL | WIECZOREK SABINE |
C.A.C | F | Open | 79 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro | Sydney Garfias |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | M | Champion | - | GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL | WIECZOREK SABINE | |
77 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest | Dana Oprea |
75 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD | WERNER CHRISTIN |
76 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | IRONCLAD IVANDER VON KING'S SILBERTAL | WIECZOREK SABINE |
78 | F | Intermediate | - | JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL | WIECZOREK SABINE | |
79 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro | Sydney Garfias |
80 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Rhodri Ahlitah Quest | Dana Oprea |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 21 Kárpátok Kincse Búzavirág | Adél Katona |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 21 Kárpátok Kincse Búzavirág | Adél Katona |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 22 TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA | SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 21 Kárpátok Kincse Búzavirág | Adél Katona |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Kárpátok Kincse Búzavirág | Adél Katona |
22 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | TÉGLÁSI SZÉLBORI TARA | SZABÓ ANDRÁS GÉZA |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | F | Junior | Very Good | Csúnyatelepi Dália | Erzsébet Szabóné Szerencsés |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 24 LUPUS DEI NOBEL | Malena Kumpulainen |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 24 LUPUS DEI NOBEL | Malena Kumpulainen |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 24 LUPUS DEI NOBEL | Malena Kumpulainen |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | LUPUS DEI NOBEL | Malena Kumpulainen |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 26 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU | Katarzyna Sowa |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 26 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU | Katarzyna Sowa |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 25 Mystic Moonlight Blue Just For Fun | Veres Lajos |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 26 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU | Katarzyna Sowa |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 25 Mystic Moonlight Blue Just For Fun | Veres Lajos |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Mystic Moonlight Blue Just For Fun | Veres Lajos |
26 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU | Katarzyna Sowa |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 28 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro | DOROTA KRAMARZ |
B.O.S | M | Open | 27 Bombay Bryamico d`oro | Sławomir Cichocki |
Best Dog | M | Open | 27 Bombay Bryamico d`oro | Sławomir Cichocki |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 28 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro | DOROTA KRAMARZ |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 28 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro | DOROTA KRAMARZ |
C.A.C | M | Open | 27 Bombay Bryamico d`oro | Sławomir Cichocki |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C | Bombay Bryamico d`oro | Sławomir Cichocki |
28 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | BACCARA Bryamico d'oro | DOROTA KRAMARZ |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 31 COPPELIA | Ciro Beffi |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 31 COPPELIA | Ciro Beffi |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 33 CASSANDRA GIBSONOVA PUST | UMRIAN MARIAN |
C.A.C | F | Open | 32 GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY | MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 29 CHRONOS | Ciro Beffi |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 31 COPPELIA | Ciro Beffi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | CHRONOS | Ciro Beffi |
30 | M | Intermediate | Very Good | BRIGHT MERRYBROOK SUPER STAR | UMRIAN MARIAN | |
31 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | COPPELIA | Ciro Beffi |
32 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY | MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova |
33 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | CASSANDRA GIBSONOVA PUST | UMRIAN MARIAN |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | M | Baby | - | Yellow Vom Team Angeleyes | Mihele Silviu | |
35 | M | Intermediate | Very Good | Amato | Fodor Florian Mircea | |
36 | M | Working | Good | KONIG VON TAU K-ASTRO | IONELA MOS | |
37 | F | Baby | Promising | Cora | Fodor Florian Mircea |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 38 Perillo dei Lupercali | Werner Resch |
Best Dog | M | Open | 38 Perillo dei Lupercali | Werner Resch |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 39 Conte | Werner Resch |
C.A.C | M | Open | 38 Perillo dei Lupercali | Werner Resch |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Perillo dei Lupercali | Werner Resch |
39 | M | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Conte | Werner Resch |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 40 Farmarens I'm For Real | Hajnalka Suchné Vass |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 40 Farmarens I'm For Real | Hajnalka Suchné Vass |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 40 Farmarens I'm For Real | Hajnalka Suchné Vass |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Farmarens I'm For Real | Hajnalka Suchné Vass |
41 | F | Champion | - | BIH-Ch. Bonny and Clyde's Infinite Love of Bowhills | Susanne Naprawnik |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 42 Bjorn Louie Martheline | Andrea Procházková |
B.O.S | F | Open | 43 fatra Citt Fun dog | Andrea Procházková |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 42 Bjorn Louie Martheline | Andrea Procházková |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 43 fatra Citt Fun dog | Andrea Procházková |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 42 Bjorn Louie Martheline | Andrea Procházková |
C.A.C | F | Open | 43 fatra Citt Fun dog | Andrea Procházková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Bjorn Louie Martheline | Andrea Procházková |
43 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C | fatra Citt Fun dog | Andrea Procházková |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 46 Cataleya Rosé Ball of Fire | Jennifer ZIESERL |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 46 Cataleya Rosé Ball of Fire | Jennifer ZIESERL |
Best Bitch | F | Working | 55 Gloria Principis Regina canum | Pavel Vácha |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 51 Bordercult Grand Empire | Jennifer ZIESERL |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 49 Bordercult Eagle | Jennifer ZIESERL |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 56 Kel I Jan Northern Exposure | Jennifer ZIESERL |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 46 Cataleya Rosé Ball of Fire | Jennifer ZIESERL |
C.A.C | M | Open | 47 Story Rex Under Amour | Jennifer ZIESERL |
C.A.C | M | Working | 48 Oliver Lusika | Stanislava Balogova |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 52 Astrid’s Pure True Legendary Beauty | JUDr. Daniela Špačková |
C.A.C | F | Open | 53 Bordercult Fire'n Ice | Jennifer ZIESERL |
C.A.C | F | Working | 55 Gloria Principis Regina canum | Pavel Vácha |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 45 Bordercult Hooked ona Feeling | Jennifer ZIESERL |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 51 Bordercult Grand Empire | Jennifer ZIESERL |
C.A.C.V | M | Veteran | 50 Borderline Country Quasiprimo | Jennifer Zieserl |
R. C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 57 Dorothy my Star Zafa Flame | Kateřina Vojtěšková |
R. C.A.C | F | Working | 54 Olivette Lusika | Stanislava Balogova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | M | Junior | Excellent | Hard On Me Czech Efebie | Alena Eggová | |
45 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Bordercult Hooked ona Feeling | Jennifer ZIESERL |
46 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Cataleya Rosé Ball of Fire | Jennifer ZIESERL |
47 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Story Rex Under Amour | Jennifer ZIESERL |
48 | M | Working | Excellent | C.A.C | Oliver Lusika | Stanislava Balogova |
49 | M | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Bordercult Eagle | Jennifer ZIESERL |
50 | M | Veteran | Excellent | C.A.C.V | Borderline Country Quasiprimo | Jennifer Zieserl |
51 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Bordercult Grand Empire | Jennifer ZIESERL |
52 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Astrid’s Pure True Legendary Beauty | JUDr. Daniela Špačková |
53 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Bordercult Fire'n Ice | Jennifer ZIESERL |
54 | F | Working | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Olivette Lusika | Stanislava Balogova |
55 | F | Working | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | Gloria Principis Regina canum | Pavel Vácha |
56 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Kel I Jan Northern Exposure | Jennifer ZIESERL |
57 | F | Champion | Excellent | R. C.A.C.L | Dorothy my Star Zafa Flame | Kateřina Vojtěšková |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 58 Orfeus Šedý poklad | Pavel Krch |
B.O.S | F | Open | 62 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE | SERHIY DANYLYUK |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 58 Orfeus Šedý poklad | Pavel Krch |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 62 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE | SERHIY DANYLYUK |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 59 Mufasa Šedý poklad | Dominika Ledvinová |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 58 Orfeus Šedý poklad | Pavel Krch |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 61 DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN | Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde |
C.A.C | F | Open | 62 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE | SERHIY DANYLYUK |
C.A.C.V | M | Veteran | 60 ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA | WERNER CHRISTIN |
R. C.A.C | F | Open | 63 AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT | DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Orfeus Šedý poklad | Pavel Krch |
59 | M | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Mufasa Šedý poklad | Dominika Ledvinová |
60 | M | Veteran | Excellent | C.A.C.V | ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA | WERNER CHRISTIN |
61 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN | Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde |
62 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C | ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE | SERHIY DANYLYUK |
63 | F | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT | DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's | Philipp Harrer |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 74 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect | Philipp Harrer |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's | Philipp Harrer |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 74 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect | Philipp Harrer |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 71 Elite's Recipe for Sunshine | Philipp Harrer |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 68 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's | Philipp Harrer |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 74 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect | Philipp Harrer |
C.A.C | M | Open | 65 Harmony Hill's The Night Runner | Philipp Harrer |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 72 CARLEY IRIS Chrystal Light | Leonie Engel |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 71 Elite's Recipe for Sunshine | Philipp Harrer |
R. C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 67 FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT | TONARELLI RAFFAELLA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | M | Open | Very Good | Wont Srdcové eso | Rebeka Kurpé | |
65 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Harmony Hill's The Night Runner | Philipp Harrer |
66 | M | Champion | Excellent | Daemon Pearl of the moon | Elza Aliu | |
67 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. C.A.C.L | FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT | TONARELLI RAFFAELLA |
68 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's | Philipp Harrer |
69 | F | Junior | Excellent | Silver Dream Aussie's U Are My Everything | Ilona Hollósiné Varga | |
70 | F | Junior | Excellent | Cayapó Heart od Jezera Vápenice | Pavla Kratěnová | |
71 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Elite's Recipe for Sunshine | Philipp Harrer |
72 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | CARLEY IRIS Chrystal Light | Leonie Engel |
73 | F | Intermediate | Very Good | Villanyda Here Comes The Sun | Magda Hanackova | |
74 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect | Philipp Harrer |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 81 Enache de Mollis Davia | Ion Radu |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 81 Enache de Mollis Davia | Ion Radu |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 84 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM | MIRESCU SIMONA |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 83 Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula | Ion Radu |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 81 Enache de Mollis Davia | Ion Radu |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 85 Iris Roua de Partos | Ion Radu |
C.A.C | F | Open | 84 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM | MIRESCU SIMONA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 83 Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula | Ion Radu |
R. C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 82 F-Yukon de Runc | Barbara Fallent |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Enache de Mollis Davia | Ion Radu |
82 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. C.A.C.L | F-Yukon de Runc | Barbara Fallent |
83 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula | Ion Radu |
84 | F | Open | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM | MIRESCU SIMONA |
85 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Iris Roua de Partos | Ion Radu |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 86 Aspru | Attila Péntek |
B.O.S | F | Open | 87 HARA A LU' VOAREA | DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU |
Best Dog | M | Open | 86 Aspru | Attila Péntek |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 87 HARA A LU' VOAREA | DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU |
C.A.C | M | Open | 86 Aspru | Attila Péntek |
C.A.C | F | Open | 87 HARA A LU' VOAREA | DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Aspru | Attila Péntek |
87 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C | HARA A LU' VOAREA | DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU |
88 | F | Open | Disqualified | SENDY-BELA | VELE DANIEL |
Jakkel Tamas
Hungary
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.S | M | Junior | 90 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki | Robert Kelemen |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 90 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki | Robert Kelemen |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 90 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki | Robert Kelemen |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 91 Daisy Of Blanhe Star | Robert Kelemen |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | M | Puppy | Promising | Kudos Teddy Junassland (NBT) | Robert Kelemen | |
90 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki | Robert Kelemen |
91 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Daisy Of Blanhe Star | Robert Kelemen |
92 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki | Robert Kelemen |
Papp Vasile Carol
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 95 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček | Dušan Klásek |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 95 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček | Dušan Klásek |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 96 Angyalosi Berni Jared | Borbélyné Mucsi Andrea |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 95 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček | Dušan Klásek |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | M | Junior | - | DEL ALFOLDI BERNI XAXOO | KARDOS LASZLO | |
94 | M | Junior | Very Good | BIMBO DE TERRAE SICULORUM | Marian Cristian Barna | |
95 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Dasty Ctibořský berňáček | Dušan Klásek |
96 | M | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Angyalosi Berni Jared | Borbélyné Mucsi Andrea |
97 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | BERN HAUS ON OKA CIJANA | Bianca Pariza |
Papp Vasile Carol
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 98 Gloria of Happy Ranch | Liviu Contantin Dobre |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 98 Gloria of Happy Ranch | Liviu Contantin Dobre |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 98 Gloria of Happy Ranch | Liviu Contantin Dobre |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Gloria of Happy Ranch | Liviu Contantin Dobre |
Papp Vasile Carol
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 101 King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING | Regina Lorenz |
Best Dog | M | Open | 101 King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING | Regina Lorenz |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 104 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley | Sandra Thaler |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 100 Ice Prince Elysium | Vivien Balogh |
C.A.C | M | Open | 101 King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING | Regina Lorenz |
C.A.C | F | Open | 104 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley | Sandra Thaler |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | M | Junior | - | BRUNO KYUUJO KEN | CIACLI STEFAN GEORGE | |
100 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Ice Prince Elysium | Vivien Balogh |
101 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | King of Helluland REFLECTION DRAWING | Regina Lorenz |
102 | M | Champion | - | Chronos of Sweet Dark Caramel | Iacob Catalin Piper | |
103 | F | Intermediate | - | Basma Kyuujo Ken | Iacob Catalin Piper | |
104 | F | Open | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley | Sandra Thaler |
Papp Vasile Carol
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 105 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future | Petra Dofková |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 105 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future | Petra Dofková |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 105 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future | Petra Dofková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future | Petra Dofková |
Papp Vasile Carol
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 106 The Force et de Confiance Otis | Wim en Jolanda Toonen |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 106 The Force et de Confiance Otis | Wim en Jolanda Toonen |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 106 The Force et de Confiance Otis | Wim en Jolanda Toonen |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | The Force et de Confiance Otis | Wim en Jolanda Toonen |
Papp Vasile Carol
Romania
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | F | Open | - | Baronesa von Frankenburg | Mr . Dipo Sukamto | |
108 | F | Champion | Excellent | Destiny's Phoenix PEARL | Jana Belková |
Papp Vasile Carol
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 117 Siva di Modello | Zoltán Kassay |
Best Dog | M | Open | 112 Frost Di Modello | Rebeka Kurpé |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 117 Siva di Modello | Zoltán Kassay |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 114 Csini Baba Kamilla | Balogh Anita |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 117 Siva di Modello | Zoltán Kassay |
C.A.C | M | Open | 112 Frost Di Modello | Rebeka Kurpé |
C.A.C | F | Open | 116 Tahi-Réme Jill | Matthias Immig |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 114 Csini Baba Kamilla | Balogh Anita |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | M | Junior | Very Good | ARON BLACK TIGER | LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF | |
110 | M | Intermediate | - | Doctor Di Altobello | Samir Abdic | |
111 | M | Intermediate | Very Good | Ultimateunox vom Eschenbruch | Jeanette Krüger | |
112 | M | Open | Excellent | Best Dog, C.A.C | Frost Di Modello | Rebeka Kurpé |
113 | F | Junior | - | Kassandra Mlechniy Put | Samir Abdic | |
114 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Csini Baba Kamilla | Balogh Anita |
115 | F | Junior | Good | Gwen Zamolxis | Ionuț Jugănaru | |
116 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Tahi-Réme Jill | Matthias Immig |
117 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Siva di Modello | Zoltán Kassay |
118 | F | Champion | Excellent | Cinderella Valle di Rose | Laura Amgwerdova |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 119 MOLLY VR-BOX | KATARZYNA ZYCH |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 119 MOLLY VR-BOX | KATARZYNA ZYCH |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 119 MOLLY VR-BOX | KATARZYNA ZYCH |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | MOLLY VR-BOX | KATARZYNA ZYCH |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.S | M | Junior | 120 DERRON de BOXEMA | LIVIU ZAHARIA |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 120 DERRON de BOXEMA | LIVIU ZAHARIA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 121 DANUBE de BOXEMA | Liviu Zaharia |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, C.A.C.J | DERRON de BOXEMA | LIVIU ZAHARIA |
121 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | DANUBE de BOXEMA | Liviu Zaharia |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 125 Dexter vom Deniel Topp | Dániel Kárász |
B.O.S | F | Junior | 128 ISSA RO DIAMOND | GAGYI CSABA |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 128 ISSA RO DIAMOND | GAGYI CSABA |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 125 Dexter vom Deniel Topp | Dániel Kárász |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 130 UNA WAR OF KAY HOUSE | CURTEAN PETRU |
C.A.C | F | Open | 134 Wikka vom Deniel Topp | Dániel Kárász |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 125 Dexter vom Deniel Topp | Dániel Kárász |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 128 ISSA RO DIAMOND | GAGYI CSABA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | M | Puppy | Promising | DIAMOND IGOR WAR OF KAY HOUSE | CALCEV FLORICA | |
123 | M | Junior | Excellent | X odin war of Kay House | Berindeie Mircea Dan | |
124 | M | Junior | - | NERO DE UTSOR | HORVATH DENIS-FLORIN | |
125 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Dexter vom Deniel Topp | Dániel Kárász |
126 | M | Junior | Excellent | Vegas the Cruel | Balas Viorel | |
127 | M | Champion | Excellent | Vitar vom Deniel Topp | Dániel Kárász | |
128 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.J | ISSA RO DIAMOND | GAGYI CSABA |
129 | F | Junior | - | HANNA VON HAUSE OMA | GAGYI CSABA | |
130 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | UNA WAR OF KAY HOUSE | CURTEAN PETRU |
131 | F | Open | Excellent | SISI BLACK TIGER | GOMBOR ZOLTAN | |
132 | F | Open | Excellent | ERA Kabri Team (FCI) | Aleksandra Lozio | |
133 | F | Open | Excellent | Queen War of Kay House | Berindeie Mircea Dan | |
134 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Wikka vom Deniel Topp | Dániel Kárász |
Papp Vasile Carol
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 137 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING | PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA |
Best Dog | M | Open | 137 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING | PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 140 NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT | NICULA ADRIAN |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 135 MONS CLAUDIUS END OF TIME | NICULA ADRIAN |
C.A.C | M | Open | 137 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING | PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 140 NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT | NICULA ADRIAN |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | MONS CLAUDIUS END OF TIME | NICULA ADRIAN |
136 | M | Open | Excellent | Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull | Zsólyomi Attila | |
137 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING | PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA |
138 | M | Open | Excellent | AXEL WILD ORCHID | MIHUT ANDREEA IOANA | |
139 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | NELY MASTER OF THE NIGHT | NICULA ADRIAN | |
140 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | NETY MASTER OF THE NIGHT | NICULA ADRIAN |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Veteran | 142 Silver Senator Femme Fatale | Jana Vaculíková |
Best Veteran | F | Veteran | 142 Silver Senator Femme Fatale | Jana Vaculíková |
C.A.C.V | F | Veteran | 142 Silver Senator Femme Fatale | Jana Vaculíková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | F | Champion | Very Good | Zottelbart von Hetzeldorf Ophelia | Jana Vaculíková | |
142 | F | Veteran | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Veteran, C.A.C.V | Silver Senator Femme Fatale | Jana Vaculíková |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 145 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE | FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL |
B.O.S | M | Open | 143 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle | Conny Weber |
Best Dog | M | Open | 143 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle | Conny Weber |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 145 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE | FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 144 Ranja von Lutzifers Castle | Conny Weber |
C.A.C | M | Open | 143 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle | Conny Weber |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 145 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE | FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 144 Ranja von Lutzifers Castle | Conny Weber |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C | Lewis von Lutzifers Castle | Conny Weber |
144 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Ranja von Lutzifers Castle | Conny Weber |
145 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE | FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 150 TESS PEPPER Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
B.O.S | M | Intermediate | 146 Xerxes Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 146 Xerxes Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 150 TESS PEPPER Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 147 VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 154 Peron Evita Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 146 Xerxes Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 150 TESS PEPPER Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
C.A.C | F | Open | 151 Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 147 VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C | Xerxes Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
147 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
148 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | Mohner's Galathea | Wágner Orsolya | |
149 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | LAKME FORTUNA MORAVIA | ANNA KUZMICKA-KACPRZAK | |
150 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | TESS PEPPER Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
151 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
152 | F | Open | Excellent | STELLA PEPPER Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková | |
153 | F | Open | Excellent | Fanny Koberno Czech | Hana Zlatničková | |
154 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Peron Evita Gloria Leones | Michaela Zubricka |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 155 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 155 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
C.A.C | F | Open | 155 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera | Denisa Havelková |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 157 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me | Šárka Kollárová |
B.O.S | M | Champion | 156 Simply Black the Power of Love | Katarzyna Wisniewska |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 156 Simply Black the Power of Love | Katarzyna Wisniewska |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 157 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me | Šárka Kollárová |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 157 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me | Šárka Kollárová |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 156 Simply Black the Power of Love | Katarzyna Wisniewska |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 157 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me | Šárka Kollárová |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Simply Black the Power of Love | Katarzyna Wisniewska |
157 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me | Šárka Kollárová |
158 | F | Junior | Excellent | Xoxo Sempiternal Fame | János Kozma | |
159 | F | Intermediate | - | Peppergabito Drop Dead Diva | Andrea Pelz-Pemberton | |
160 | F | Open | Good | Transsylvanicus Emma-Myra | Claudiu Cornea |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 169 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO |
B.O.S | M | Intermediate | 163 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE | STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 163 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE | STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 169 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 162 YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 165 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE | BATTAGLINI BARBARA |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 169 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 163 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE | STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 162 YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 166 NICOL | OTAVA DECEBAL |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | M | Junior | Excellent | UNJEDI CAYETANO | OTAVA DECEBAL | |
162 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO |
163 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C | ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE | STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY |
164 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | FRANK SINATRA z Sardanu | Katarzyna Róg | |
165 | M | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE | BATTAGLINI BARBARA |
166 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | NICOL | OTAVA DECEBAL |
167 | F | Intermediate | Very Good | MUFI BLACK TIGER | DAN MARIA COSTINA | |
168 | F | Intermediate | Very Good | VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO | |
169 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE | CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 171 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu | Mária Staníková |
B.O.S | M | Champion | 170 Star´s of White Night ENEY | Mária Staníková |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 170 Star´s of White Night ENEY | Mária Staníková |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 171 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu | Mária Staníková |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 170 Star´s of White Night ENEY | Mária Staníková |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 171 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu | Mária Staníková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Star´s of White Night ENEY | Mária Staníková |
171 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | ONE STAR z Bieleho domu | Mária Staníková |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 174 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA | NAKIDAYLO YULIYA |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 174 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA | NAKIDAYLO YULIYA |
Best Veteran | F | Veteran | 175 Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek | Jana Vaculíková |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 174 ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA | NAKIDAYLO YULIYA |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 172 WARRIOR SUN PRINCESS DARK ANGEL JULIA | NAKIDAYLO YULIYA |
C.A.C | F | Open | 173 SISSY LIKA Grand Calvea | Denisa Havelková |
C.A.C.V | F | Veteran | 175 Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek | Jana Vaculíková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | WARRIOR SUN PRINCESS DARK ANGEL JULIA | NAKIDAYLO YULIYA |
173 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | SISSY LIKA Grand Calvea | Denisa Havelková |
174 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | ZETA-JONES DARK ANGEL JULIA | NAKIDAYLO YULIYA |
175 | F | Veteran | Excellent | Best Veteran, C.A.C.V | Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek | Jana Vaculíková |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 177 Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 177 Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 176 Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 178 Waleria von Burg Wildenstein | Claudia Schnabl |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 177 Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 176 Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
177 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
178 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Waleria von Burg Wildenstein | Claudia Schnabl |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 180 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
B.O.S | M | Open | 179 ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA | Tetiana Pankeieva |
Best Dog | M | Open | 179 ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA | Tetiana Pankeieva |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 180 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 180 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 184 Frohe Garde Germiona | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
C.A.C | M | Open | 179 ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA | Tetiana Pankeieva |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 182 Ten Luny Feybl Fiski | Kinga Gyorgy |
C.A.C | F | Open | 183 Gisa Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 180 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C | ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA | Tetiana Pankeieva |
180 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
181 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | Formula of Love the Island of Treasures | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ | |
182 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Ten Luny Feybl Fiski | Kinga Gyorgy |
183 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Gisa Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
184 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Frohe Garde Germiona | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
Papp Vasile Carol
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 188 Gino Di Colle Manzu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 188 Gino Di Colle Manzu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 190 Havana Do Itanhandu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 189 Zafer Olivia | George Cosmin Lupsa |
Best Baby | M | Baby | 185 Aspen Do Itanhandu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 188 Gino Di Colle Manzu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 191 Zafer Iarla | George Cosmin Lupsa |
C.A.C | M | Open | 187 Mercator di Colle Manzú | Claudia Oelgarte |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 190 Havana Do Itanhandu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 186 D'HARENITO QUERENCIA VELHA von den Kuschelmonstern | Jasmin Gruber |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 189 Zafer Olivia | George Cosmin Lupsa |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | M | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | Aspen Do Itanhandu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
186 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | D'HARENITO QUERENCIA VELHA von den Kuschelmonstern | Jasmin Gruber |
187 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Mercator di Colle Manzú | Claudia Oelgarte |
188 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Gino Di Colle Manzu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
189 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Zafer Olivia | George Cosmin Lupsa |
190 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | Havana Do Itanhandu | George Cosmin Lupsa |
191 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Zafer Iarla | George Cosmin Lupsa |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 193 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal | Attiláné Somogyi |
B.O.S | M | Intermediate | 192 Ingrid Gyöngye Egon | Attiláné Somogyi |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 192 Ingrid Gyöngye Egon | Attiláné Somogyi |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 193 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal | Attiláné Somogyi |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 192 Ingrid Gyöngye Egon | Attiláné Somogyi |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 193 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal | Attiláné Somogyi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C | Ingrid Gyöngye Egon | Attiláné Somogyi |
193 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal | Attiláné Somogyi |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 195 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius | Nicolaie Ciurla |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 195 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius | Nicolaie Ciurla |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 194 Eurydyka Boni Mores | Man Andrada Madalina |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 195 Blaze Vom Hause Licinius | Nicolaie Ciurla |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 194 Eurydyka Boni Mores | Man Andrada Madalina |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Eurydyka Boni Mores | Man Andrada Madalina |
195 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Blaze Vom Hause Licinius | Nicolaie Ciurla |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 196 Carla de Alexoana | Alexandra Guzei |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 196 Carla de Alexoana | Alexandra Guzei |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 196 Carla de Alexoana | Alexandra Guzei |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 196 Carla de Alexoana | Alexandra Guzei |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Carla de Alexoana | Alexandra Guzei |
Papp Vasile Carol
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 200 Benazir del Muzungu | Florin Pintea |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 200 Benazir del Muzungu | Florin Pintea |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 200 Benazir del Muzungu | Florin Pintea |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
197 | M | Junior | Good | ATLAS | MICLEA ALIN IOAN | |
198 | M | Intermediate | - | Pablo od Crne ruke | Brad Catalin | |
199 | M | Open | - | KINGSOFVIKINGS C-TUPAC | Alexandru Lacatus | |
200 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Benazir del Muzungu | Florin Pintea |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 201 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence | Viktoria Potapkina |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 201 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence | Viktoria Potapkina |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 201 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence | Viktoria Potapkina |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence | Viktoria Potapkina |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 202 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu | Anatolii Basanets |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 202 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu | Anatolii Basanets |
C.A.C | F | Open | 202 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu | Anatolii Basanets |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu | Anatolii Basanets |
Papp Vasile Carol
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 205 Alek Boreal Kaukaz | Sarbut Ciprian |
Best Dog | M | Open | 205 Alek Boreal Kaukaz | Sarbut Ciprian |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 203 Azzar | Seres Dorin |
C.A.C | M | Open | 205 Alek Boreal Kaukaz | Sarbut Ciprian |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 203 Azzar | Seres Dorin |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
203 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Azzar | Seres Dorin |
204 | M | Junior | - | ATHOS | DRAGOS GHEORGHE | |
205 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Alek Boreal Kaukaz | Sarbut Ciprian |
206 | F | Open | Excellent | UNGARA TRANSYLVANIA GIANT | SEBASTIAN ALEXANDRU PADUREAN | |
207 | F | Open | Excellent | NORD CAUCAZ NOURA | DRAGOS GHEORGHE |
Papp Vasile Carol
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 208 CASAP DE CROITORU | COVIC SEBASTIAN |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 208 CASAP DE CROITORU | COVIC SEBASTIAN |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 213 MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA | RADVANSKI ERWIN |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 211 A-RUSLANA | COVIC SEBASTIAN |
Best Puppy | F | Puppy | 210 TEMPERAMENTAL-ALABAY NIRVANA | KNAPCSEK MIKLOS |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 208 CASAP DE CROITORU | COVIC SEBASTIAN |
C.A.C | F | Open | 213 MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA | RADVANSKI ERWIN |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 211 A-RUSLANA | COVIC SEBASTIAN |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
208 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | CASAP DE CROITORU | COVIC SEBASTIAN |
209 | M | Open | - | ECHO | ADIRIAN STIAK | |
210 | F | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | TEMPERAMENTAL-ALABAY NIRVANA | KNAPCSEK MIKLOS |
211 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | A-RUSLANA | COVIC SEBASTIAN |
212 | F | Junior | - | MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR KAJA | ADIRIAN STIAK | |
213 | F | Open | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | MARGITTAI SARA DEFENSOR JANA | RADVANSKI ERWIN |
Papp Vasile Carol
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 216 Jayjay Fianna Team | Sándor Selyem |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 216 Jayjay Fianna Team | Sándor Selyem |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 224 BROWNIE | ANDREI-DANIEL ȘANDRU |
Best Baby | F | Baby | 219 Umay L'Antico Moloss | Alin Marius Popa |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 218 H Titusz Hagabb | Gabor Szucs |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 216 Jayjay Fianna Team | Sándor Selyem |
C.A.C | M | Open | 217 Dora’s Dream Driver Norton | Béla Iván Takács |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 224 BROWNIE | ANDREI-DANIEL ȘANDRU |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | M | Junior | Very Good | Adolf The Maximus Legion | Alexandru Mihăiesc | |
215 | M | Junior | Very Good | Dante Dell Antico Silvanus | Dan Lucian | |
216 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Jayjay Fianna Team | Sándor Selyem |
217 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Dora’s Dream Driver Norton | Béla Iván Takács |
218 | M | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | H Titusz Hagabb | Gabor Szucs |
219 | F | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | Umay L'Antico Moloss | Alin Marius Popa |
220 | F | Junior | Disqualified | BELL'MONA | COSMIN BRICIU | |
221 | F | Junior | Very Good | Veea Custodi della Quercia | Mihai Burlus | |
222 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | CADDY FORTI GUARDIN | BOARIU MUGUREL | |
223 | F | Intermediate | Disqualified | A-KARA | CODOR MIHAI | |
224 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | BROWNIE | ANDREI-DANIEL ȘANDRU |
225 | F | Open | Good | Timoniere Irma | Dora Huszti |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 226 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' | Cseke Lajos |
B.O.S | F | Junior | 228 ELMA ANTON BULL | VLADUCEANU DAN |
Best Dog | M | Junior | 226 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' | Cseke Lajos |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 228 ELMA ANTON BULL | VLADUCEANU DAN |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 226 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' | Cseke Lajos |
Best Puppy | F | Puppy | 227 V-DOKI DOG PUR | ALIC BOGDAN |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 226 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' | Cseke Lajos |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 228 ELMA ANTON BULL | VLADUCEANU DAN |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' | Cseke Lajos |
227 | F | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | V-DOKI DOG PUR | ALIC BOGDAN |
228 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.J | ELMA ANTON BULL | VLADUCEANU DAN |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 229 Duncan Cerberus Illusion | Gabriella Hurtos |
Best Dog | M | Open | 229 Duncan Cerberus Illusion | Gabriella Hurtos |
C.A.C | M | Open | 229 Duncan Cerberus Illusion | Gabriella Hurtos |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
229 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Duncan Cerberus Illusion | Gabriella Hurtos |
Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 231 jina de tara vrancei | Ciprian Bica |
B.O.S | M | Intermediate | 230 CALIF DE PLAI MARAMURESAN | VLAICONI ADRIAN |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 230 CALIF DE PLAI MARAMURESAN | VLAICONI ADRIAN |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 231 jina de tara vrancei | Ciprian Bica |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 231 jina de tara vrancei | Ciprian Bica |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 230 CALIF DE PLAI MARAMURESAN | VLAICONI ADRIAN |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
230 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C | CALIF DE PLAI MARAMURESAN | VLAICONI ADRIAN |
231 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | jina de tara vrancei | Ciprian Bica |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 232 ANIMA GUTTIS FLORIKA | Dolores Elida Marcso |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 232 ANIMA GUTTIS FLORIKA | Dolores Elida Marcso |
C.A.C | F | Open | 232 ANIMA GUTTIS FLORIKA | Dolores Elida Marcso |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
232 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | ANIMA GUTTIS FLORIKA | Dolores Elida Marcso |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 233 Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss | Ines Höhne |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 233 Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss | Ines Höhne |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 233 Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss | Ines Höhne |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
233 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss | Ines Höhne |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 234 Bond von der Vorgeest | Ildikó Rácz |
B.O.S | F | Open | 235 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa | Ildikó Rácz |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 234 Bond von der Vorgeest | Ildikó Rácz |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 235 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa | Ildikó Rácz |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 234 Bond von der Vorgeest | Ildikó Rácz |
C.A.C | F | Open | 235 Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa | Ildikó Rácz |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
234 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Bond von der Vorgeest | Ildikó Rácz |
235 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Velvety Mocca Chocolate YaYa | Ildikó Rácz |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 236 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli | Elek Vaszkó |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 236 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli | Elek Vaszkó |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 236 Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli | Elek Vaszkó |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Tüsöksori-Ugrasztó Chilli | Elek Vaszkó |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 237 Disi Nonpareil Mini bull Daenerys | Tatiana Daráková |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 237 Disi Nonpareil Mini bull Daenerys | Tatiana Daráková |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 237 Disi Nonpareil Mini bull Daenerys | Tatiana Daráková |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 237 Disi Nonpareil Mini bull Daenerys | Tatiana Daráková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
237 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Disi Nonpareil Mini bull Daenerys | Tatiana Daráková |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 238 Agria Zigzag | János Mitnyan |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 238 Agria Zigzag | János Mitnyan |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 240 MercuryFox Queen of the Night | János Mitnyan |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 238 Agria Zigzag | János Mitnyan |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 240 MercuryFox Queen of the Night | János Mitnyan |
R. C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 239 AGRIA XYLA | VASILE SIRBU |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Agria Zigzag | János Mitnyan |
239 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. C.A.C | AGRIA XYLA | VASILE SIRBU |
240 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | MercuryFox Queen of the Night | János Mitnyan |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 241 Goforit Quapaw | Andrea Mašková |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 241 Goforit Quapaw | Andrea Mašková |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 241 Goforit Quapaw | Andrea Mašková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Goforit Quapaw | Andrea Mašková |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 242 Carisco Dream Queen | Hana Marcinekova |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 242 Carisco Dream Queen | Hana Marcinekova |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 242 Carisco Dream Queen | Hana Marcinekova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Carisco Dream Queen | Hana Marcinekova |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 243 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff | Zuzana Feckova |
Best Dog | M | Junior | 243 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff | Zuzana Feckova |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 249 MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's | Heidi Zibolka |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 243 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff | Zuzana Feckova |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 246 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia | Katerina Vanisova |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 251 Coco Cold Old City Bull | Marie Houšková |
C.A.C | M | Open | 244 Blazen Staff's Udo | Heidi Zibolka |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 248 Baby Black Devil Bohemia | Dominika Negreová |
C.A.C | F | Open | 249 MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's | Heidi Zibolka |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 243 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff | Zuzana Feckova |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 247 Rachel Crazy Magic | Filip a Eva Balazi |
R. C.A.C | M | Open | 245 Ylay Scottish Kilt Fransimo Bohemia | Miriam Ravasová |
R. C.A.C | F | Open | 250 Angie Black Devil Bohemia | Michaela Kloudova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Cerberos Black Sanny Staff | Zuzana Feckova |
244 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Blazen Staff's Udo | Heidi Zibolka |
245 | M | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Ylay Scottish Kilt Fransimo Bohemia | Miriam Ravasová |
246 | M | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Can-do of Impossant Bohemia | Katerina Vanisova |
247 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Rachel Crazy Magic | Filip a Eva Balazi |
248 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Baby Black Devil Bohemia | Dominika Negreová |
249 | F | Open | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's | Heidi Zibolka |
250 | F | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Angie Black Devil Bohemia | Michaela Kloudova |
251 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Coco Cold Old City Bull | Marie Houšková |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 252 Hancock Follow Dream | NATALIIA MOROL |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 252 Hancock Follow Dream | NATALIIA MOROL |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 252 Hancock Follow Dream | NATALIIA MOROL |
C.A.C | M | Open | 253 White Villan Little Bit of Spicy | NATALIIA MOROL |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
252 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Hancock Follow Dream | NATALIIA MOROL |
253 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | White Villan Little Bit of Spicy | NATALIIA MOROL |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 262 Unique Sissi of New Deal | Katalin Radvánszky |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 257 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 262 Unique Sissi of New Deal | Katalin Radvánszky |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 258 CATHERINE THE GREAT of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 257 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 262 Unique Sissi of New Deal | Katalin Radvánszky |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 256 Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal | Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 260 Happy Harmoni of New Deal | Katalin Radvánszky |
C.A.C | F | Open | 261 WALKIRIA of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 254 NEWLY BORN WINNER Charm of small Paris | Babianne Hilmerova |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 258 CATHERINE THE GREAT of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
R. C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 255 Dangerous Love Zlaté Théby | Jana Martinková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
254 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | NEWLY BORN WINNER Charm of small Paris | Babianne Hilmerova |
255 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Dangerous Love Zlaté Théby | Jana Martinková |
256 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Midsummer Night's Love of New Deal | Enikő Etelka Vighné Csávás |
257 | M | Champion | Excellent | Best Dog, C.A.C.L | ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
258 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | CATHERINE THE GREAT of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
259 | F | Junior | - | Quick Love of Hello Yorkies | Dumitrescu Cristina | |
260 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Happy Harmoni of New Deal | Katalin Radvánszky |
261 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | WALKIRIA of Maryon ´s Home | Babianne Hilmerova |
262 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Unique Sissi of New Deal | Katalin Radvánszky |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
263 | M | Junior | Excellent | Ekko od vojnovica | Stan Cristian Eduard |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 264 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI | ILIESCU RADU |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 264 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI | ILIESCU RADU |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 264 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI | ILIESCU RADU |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
264 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI | ILIESCU RADU |
265 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | CONTESA FILOMENIA DE YLI | ILIESCU RADU |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 267 Spawood Disco Diva | Ines Höhne |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 266 Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss | Ines Höhne |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 267 Spawood Disco Diva | Ines Höhne |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 266 Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss | Ines Höhne |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 267 Spawood Disco Diva | Ines Höhne |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
266 | M | Champion | Excellent | Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss | Ines Höhne |
267 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Spawood Disco Diva | Ines Höhne |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
268 | M | Champion | - | 19192513 | Emperatriz Briceño adames | |
269 | F | Junior | - | 2236003 | Emperatriz Briceño |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 270 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar | Ispas Ion |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 270 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar | Ispas Ion |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 277 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS | NEGRI FRANCESCA |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 274 Genesis Stars Gretchen | Jana Vaculíková |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 273 PURECLASS HIGH TECH | SIMONA BOAR |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 277 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS | NEGRI FRANCESCA |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 270 Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar | Ispas Ion |
C.A.C | M | Open | 271 Crampus z České kréty | Elza Aliu |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 275 OLD FASHIONED OF HAPPY RASCALS | NEGRI FRANCESCA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 274 Genesis Stars Gretchen | Jana Vaculíková |
R. C.A.C | M | Open | 272 K 19 BOYKA LORD OF BESTS | CIPRIAN-ALIN MALITA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
270 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Maison Vannbert Storm for Norrstar | Ispas Ion |
271 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Crampus z České kréty | Elza Aliu |
272 | M | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | K 19 BOYKA LORD OF BESTS | CIPRIAN-ALIN MALITA |
273 | M | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | PURECLASS HIGH TECH | SIMONA BOAR |
274 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Genesis Stars Gretchen | Jana Vaculíková |
275 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | OLD FASHIONED OF HAPPY RASCALS | NEGRI FRANCESCA |
276 | F | Open | Excellent | DIAMONDKINGS WHISHMASTER | LUCHIAN GABRIEL | |
277 | F | Champion | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS | NEGRI FRANCESCA |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 278 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) | Lívia Pitoňáková |
Best Dog | M | Junior | 278 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) | Lívia Pitoňáková |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 279 FARLA Vipollo (FCI) | Lívia Pitoňáková |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 278 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) | Lívia Pitoňáková |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 279 FARLA Vipollo (FCI) | Lívia Pitoňáková |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 278 EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) | Lívia Pitoňáková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
278 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) | Lívia Pitoňáková |
279 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | FARLA Vipollo (FCI) | Lívia Pitoňáková |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 281 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks | Jozsef Faradi |
B.O.S | M | Junior | 281 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks | Jozsef Faradi |
Best Dog | M | Junior | 281 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks | Jozsef Faradi |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 281 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks | Jozsef Faradi |
Best Baby | M | Baby | 280 Kaszavolgyi-Furge Cosmo | Jozsef Faradi |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 281 Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks | Jozsef Faradi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | M | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | Kaszavolgyi-Furge Cosmo | Jozsef Faradi |
281 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, B.O.S, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Whistlewood's Fire on The Tracks | Jozsef Faradi |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 282 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO | Markéta Gdulová |
B.O.S | M | Junior | 282 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO | Markéta Gdulová |
Best Dog | M | Junior | 282 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO | Markéta Gdulová |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 289 Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 282 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO | Markéta Gdulová |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 287 Hannah Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
C.A.C | F | Open | 289 Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
C.A.C | F | Working | 290 Zimerbude Viki | Markéta Gdulová |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 282 All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO | Markéta Gdulová |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 286 Jolie Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
R. C.A.C | F | Open | 288 Elza Noble Moravia | Hana Polcrova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, B.O.S, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | All-in ČERNÉ KOMANDO | Markéta Gdulová |
283 | M | Junior | Excellent | XCALIBUR THE ONE Pro-Euro | Jana Belková | |
284 | M | Junior | Excellent | Jannis Graf von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ | |
286 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Jolie Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
287 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Hannah Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
288 | F | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Elza Noble Moravia | Hana Polcrova |
289 | F | Open | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein | ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ |
290 | F | Working | Excellent | C.A.C | Zimerbude Viki | Markéta Gdulová |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 291 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
B.O.S | M | Intermediate | 294 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc | Hana Polcrova |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 294 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc | Hana Polcrova |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 291 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 291 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
C.A.C | M | Open | 285 YSATIS MINI-MA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 294 Cyberdachs mini Leclerc | Hana Polcrova |
C.A.C | F | Open | 295 Syleni Znak Wegi | Hana Polcrova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
285 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | YSATIS MINI-MA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
294 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Dog, C.A.C | Cyberdachs mini Leclerc | Hana Polcrova |
291 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
295 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Syleni Znak Wegi | Hana Polcrova |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 292 Asman Terra Varanza | Elza Aliu |
Best Dog | M | Junior | 292 Asman Terra Varanza | Elza Aliu |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 292 Asman Terra Varanza | Elza Aliu |
C.A.C | M | Working | 293 Marvel Greit ORIN | Vanda Kosnanska |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 292 Asman Terra Varanza | Elza Aliu |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
292 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Asman Terra Varanza | Elza Aliu |
293 | M | Working | Excellent | C.A.C | Marvel Greit ORIN | Vanda Kosnanska |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 296 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz | Vanda Kosnanska |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 296 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz | Vanda Kosnanska |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 296 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz | Vanda Kosnanska |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 296 GENTLE STORM Vitoraz | Vanda Kosnanska |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
296 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | GENTLE STORM Vitoraz | Vanda Kosnanska |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 308 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 308 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 301 Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac | Andreea Brisan |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 308 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 301 Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac | Andreea Brisan |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
297 | M | Junior | Very Good | VIOLET`S GALAXY ARNOLD | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
298 | M | Junior | Excellent | Lord Rjabina de Bergerac | Andreea Brisan | |
299 | M | Junior | Very Good | LITTLE TOUCH CO.FRODO | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
300 | M | Junior | Excellent | ELTON RJABINA DE BERGERAC | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
301 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Minnie Rjabina de Bergerac | Andreea Brisan |
302 | F | Junior | Very Good | LITTLE TOUCH CO.FANNY | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
303 | F | Junior | Good | LITTLE TOUCH CO.FIONA | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
304 | F | Junior | Good | LITTLE TOUCH CO.FUGE | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
305 | F | Junior | Very Good | ELEONORA RJABINA DE BERGERAC | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
306 | F | Junior | Very Good | ELY RJABINA DE BERGERAC | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
307 | F | Junior | Very Good | EMA RJABINA DE BERGERAC | ONEL EMMA SILVANA | |
308 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA | CWOJDZINSKA IWONA |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Working | 314 EISENDACHS VECTOR | Gavril Cenadan |
Best Dog | M | Working | 314 EISENDACHS VECTOR | Gavril Cenadan |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 315 JINA DE CASA TOMAS | TOMA RADU - ADRIAN |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 315 JINA DE CASA TOMAS | TOMA RADU - ADRIAN |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 310 ERR z Dubňanského nákla | Vanda Kosnanska |
C.A.C | M | Open | 312 Aquiles di Zucca- Argentina | Chandrashekar Krishnaswami |
C.A.C | M | Working | 314 EISENDACHS VECTOR | Gavril Cenadan |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 309 TOTOSTAFF IRVIN | ZASLO EUGEN |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 315 JINA DE CASA TOMAS | TOMA RADU - ADRIAN |
R. C.A.C | M | Open | 313 Cedrik Vrania Hora | Martin Niejadlik |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
309 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | TOTOSTAFF IRVIN | ZASLO EUGEN |
310 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | ERR z Dubňanského nákla | Vanda Kosnanska |
311 | M | Open | Good | WEENIE | BRADIN ROXANA | |
312 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Aquiles di Zucca- Argentina | Chandrashekar Krishnaswami |
313 | M | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Cedrik Vrania Hora | Martin Niejadlik |
314 | M | Working | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | EISENDACHS VECTOR | Gavril Cenadan |
315 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | JINA DE CASA TOMAS | TOMA RADU - ADRIAN |
316 | F | Junior | Excellent | MAYA VOM VITOSHKO | CAIUS DELAMARIAN |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 317 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó | Irén Fodor |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 317 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó | Irén Fodor |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 317 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó | Irén Fodor |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó | Irén Fodor |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 318 CH MALABO ITAPUCA | MORALES CHRISTIAN |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 318 CH MALABO ITAPUCA | MORALES CHRISTIAN |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 321 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY | Jana Zlámalová |
Best Puppy | F | Puppy | 319 SUNNY PUPS NORT-STAR | MARIIA KARPENKO |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 318 CH MALABO ITAPUCA | MORALES CHRISTIAN |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 320 FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN | RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA |
C.A.C | F | Open | 321 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY | Jana Zlámalová |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | CH MALABO ITAPUCA | MORALES CHRISTIAN |
319 | F | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | SUNNY PUPS NORT-STAR | MARIIA KARPENKO |
320 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN | RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA |
321 | F | Open | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | DAR BONY-SONA ROXY | Jana Zlámalová |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 322 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi | Michaela Kamenarova |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 322 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi | Michaela Kamenarova |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 322 Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi | Michaela Kamenarova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
322 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Don Jaun La Princesa Rosa de Podi | Michaela Kamenarova |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 323 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO | PASCUCCI MATILDA |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 323 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO | PASCUCCI MATILDA |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 323 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO | PASCUCCI MATILDA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
323 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO | PASCUCCI MATILDA |
324 | F | Champion | Very Good | G-ARIA Im-Ka | Michaela Kamenárová |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 325 Archi Danube Dwarf | Irén Fodor |
Best Dog | M | Open | 325 Archi Danube Dwarf | Irén Fodor |
C.A.C | M | Open | 325 Archi Danube Dwarf | Irén Fodor |
R. C.A.C | M | Open | 326 GRONNY HOHLOPUZIK S ULITSY LIZYUKOVA (MINI) | YULIIA BUBA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
325 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Archi Danube Dwarf | Irén Fodor |
326 | M | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | GRONNY HOHLOPUZIK S ULITSY LIZYUKOVA (MINI) | YULIIA BUBA |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 327 Semmelweis Ignác Of Brown Spitz | Ilona Losonczi |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 327 Semmelweis Ignác Of Brown Spitz | Ilona Losonczi |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 328 Psota Irén Of Brown Spitz | Ilona Losonczi |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 328 Psota Irén Of Brown Spitz | Ilona Losonczi |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 327 Semmelweis Ignác Of Brown Spitz | Ilona Losonczi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
327 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Semmelweis Ignác Of Brown Spitz | Ilona Losonczi |
328 | F | Champion | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Psota Irén Of Brown Spitz | Ilona Losonczi |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 329 Impuls Kees Collarium | Nóra Eszinger |
Best Dog | M | Open | 329 Impuls Kees Collarium | Nóra Eszinger |
C.A.C | M | Open | 329 Impuls Kees Collarium | Nóra Eszinger |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
329 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Impuls Kees Collarium | Nóra Eszinger |
330 | M | Champion | Very Good | ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK LYUBIMYY BRILLIANT | KATARZYNA RYBAK | |
331 | F | Junior | - | Shining Bright Bizsu | Nóra Eszinger |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 334 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars | Tibor Schulhoff |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 334 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars | Tibor Schulhoff |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 334 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars | Tibor Schulhoff |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
332 | M | Open | Very Good | TOP LEDI URMARS | SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA | |
333 | M | Open | Excellent | Sirat and Smke Hill Sun and Stars | Renata Schmidtova | |
334 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | ToplinePom Sunterra Stars | Tibor Schulhoff |
335 | F | Junior | Excellent | ANINA BEST ESMI | SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA | |
336 | F | Junior | Excellent | American Dream Fortune Factory | Renata Schmidtova |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 339 Arla Star-Foris Djalo | Dascaliuc Magdalena |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 339 Arla Star-Foris Djalo | Dascaliuc Magdalena |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 339 Arla Star-Foris Djalo | Dascaliuc Magdalena |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 337 Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier | Dascaliuc Magdalena |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
337 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier | Dascaliuc Magdalena |
338 | F | Junior | Excellent | VALHALLA TIAN E CHOWS | Adina Gabriela Iedu | |
339 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Arla Star-Foris Djalo | Dascaliuc Magdalena |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 341 Duchess of Violet’s meadow | Simona Birova |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 341 Duchess of Violet’s meadow | Simona Birova |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 341 Duchess of Violet’s meadow | Simona Birova |
Best Baby | F | Baby | 340 The Mountaineer Boschi Vecchi | Eva Draskovicova |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 341 Duchess of Violet’s meadow | Simona Birova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
340 | F | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | The Mountaineer Boschi Vecchi | Eva Draskovicova |
341 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Duchess of Violet’s meadow | Simona Birova |
342 | F | Intermediate | - | HANDEL PEARLBORN TO BE IDOL | KATIMERTZOGLOU ELEFTHERIA |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 343 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. | Katerina Mjartanova |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 343 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. | Katerina Mjartanova |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 343 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. | Katerina Mjartanova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
343 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. | Katerina Mjartanova |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
344 | F | Open | - | MIA | BENATI ELISA |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 353 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA | BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 350 JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA | HOTVATH ATTILA |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 353 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA | BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 347 A-HACHIKO | HUSA LUCIAN |
Best Puppy | M | Puppy | 345 Ginji go Daruma Kensha | Marius Melian |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 350 JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA | HOTVATH ATTILA |
C.A.C | F | Open | 353 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA | BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 347 A-HACHIKO | HUSA LUCIAN |
R. C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 349 Ari | Ivana Veronesi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
345 | M | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | Ginji go Daruma Kensha | Marius Melian |
346 | M | Junior | Very Good | SHINKRO GO MIRAI C-NOBUYUKY | PUP FLORIANA-ANDREEA-SORINA | |
347 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | A-HACHIKO | HUSA LUCIAN |
348 | M | Junior | Very Good | Daichi Go Ken’Ichi Ai | Michaela Kamenarova | |
349 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Ari | Ivana Veronesi |
350 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | Best Dog, C.A.C | JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA | HOTVATH ATTILA |
351 | M | Open | Very Good | Chii Kiro Sakura Ami | Helena Knesplová | |
352 | F | Junior | Very Good | AYA | GRAMA GHEORGHE | |
353 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | HASAKY TEAM AMAYA | BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 354 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma | Varga Sándor |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 354 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma | Varga Sándor |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 357 KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA | Paolo Gandolfi |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 358 KHALEESI BLACK QUEEN | Paolo Gandolfi |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 354 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma | Varga Sándor |
C.A.C | F | Open | 357 KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA | Paolo Gandolfi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
354 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma | Varga Sándor |
355 | M | Champion | Excellent | ISASHI MITSUI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA | Paolo Gandolfi | |
356 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | AKAI HANA NAOMI II | Paolo Gandolfi | |
357 | F | Open | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA | Paolo Gandolfi |
358 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | KHALEESI BLACK QUEEN | Paolo Gandolfi |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 360 Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad | Tímea Szalai |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 360 Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad | Tímea Szalai |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 363 Winter Melody Black Magic | Dóra Lukácsfy |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 360 Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad | Tímea Szalai |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 363 Winter Melody Black Magic | Dóra Lukácsfy |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 359 ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE | Jana Engel |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
359 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | ICE FANTASY LORD CUPCAKE | Jana Engel |
360 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Winter Melody Bad Like My Dad | Tímea Szalai |
361 | F | Junior | - | Active Paws Get The Party Started | Forgóné Bihari Tímea | |
362 | F | Junior | Excellent | ORIGINAL BEAUTY GRATEFUL HEART | Leonie Engel | |
363 | F | Champion | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Winter Melody Black Magic | Dóra Lukácsfy |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 364 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista | János Sziráczki |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 364 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista | János Sziráczki |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 364 Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista | János Sziráczki |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
364 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Surtsey's Nyidalur Neista | János Sziráczki |
Petru Munteanu
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 365 Redient Justice | Szimonett & Dániel Kárász |
Best Dog | M | Junior | 365 Redient Justice | Szimonett & Dániel Kárász |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 371 AKY | CARAMAN VASILE |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 365 Redient Justice | Szimonett & Dániel Kárász |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 371 AKY | CARAMAN VASILE |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 365 Redient Justice | Szimonett & Dániel Kárász |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 370 DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA | ENACHE DOINA FLORICA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
365 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Redient Justice | Szimonett & Dániel Kárász |
366 | M | Junior | Very Good | A`DARIX | NESCOVICI MONICA PAULA | |
367 | M | Junior | Excellent | Absolute In My Soul Pearl River | Markéta Klusková | |
368 | M | Intermediate | Very Good | CHIRO BLACK WOLVES AKITA | Claudia Alina Jurji | |
369 | M | Champion | Excellent | CH Akidan Excellent Style | Szimonett & Dániel Kárász | |
370 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | DIOR BLACK WOLVES AKITA | ENACHE DOINA FLORICA |
371 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | AKY | CARAMAN VASILE |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 375 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR | Krisztina Bakó |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 377 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon | Miroslava Hambálková |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 375 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR | Krisztina Bakó |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 377 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon | Miroslava Hambálková |
Best Baby | M | Baby | 372 Geluk Black River Kingdom | Viera Papánková |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 375 ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR | Krisztina Bakó |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 377 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon | Miroslava Hambálková |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 376 Ayra Aiyanna of RidgeLove | Henrieta Szabová |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
372 | M | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | Geluk Black River Kingdom | Viera Papánková |
373 | M | Intermediate | Very Good | Adjatay Ramesses RidgeLove | Zuzana Holičková | |
374 | M | Champion | Excellent | ZALIWA NDOTO PURPLE RAIN | Viera Papánková | |
375 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | ALTAIT THE HOPEFUL STAR | Krisztina Bakó |
376 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Ayra Aiyanna of RidgeLove | Henrieta Szabová |
377 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Binti Écaille Aka-Moon | Miroslava Hambálková |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 378 Dragokan Cristal Shining | Michaela Kamenarova |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 378 Dragokan Cristal Shining | Michaela Kamenarova |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 378 Dragokan Cristal Shining | Michaela Kamenarova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
378 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Dragokan Cristal Shining | Michaela Kamenarova |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 379 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE | Anastasija Paunovic |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 379 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE | Anastasija Paunovic |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 379 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE | Anastasija Paunovic |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
379 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE | Anastasija Paunovic |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 380 Pridebass Pentagon | Zoltán Mizser |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 380 Pridebass Pentagon | Zoltán Mizser |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 381 PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA | IONESCU FLORIN |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 380 Pridebass Pentagon | Zoltán Mizser |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 381 PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA | IONESCU FLORIN |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
380 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Pridebass Pentagon | Zoltán Mizser |
381 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | PAPP`S DIAMOND ANISIA | IONESCU FLORIN |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 383 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 383 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 383 BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
382 | M | Junior | Very Good | NESSOS z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran | |
383 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | BRONTES z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
384 | F | Working | - | PRADA | ZACCHELLO FRANCO | |
385 | F | Champion | Very Good | SYRENA z Halikarnasu Poland | Magdalena Szafran |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 386 Torreto Black Ivy | Katalin Lehoczky |
B.O.S | F | Junior | 387 Donatella Versace Di Dogsett | Márton Dékány |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 386 Torreto Black Ivy | Katalin Lehoczky |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 386 Torreto Black Ivy | Katalin Lehoczky |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 389 HORKA Beczka Smiechu | Wojciech Smiechowicz |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 387 Donatella Versace Di Dogsett | Márton Dékány |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
386 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Torreto Black Ivy | Katalin Lehoczky |
387 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, C.A.C.J | Donatella Versace Di Dogsett | Márton Dékány |
388 | F | Junior | - | Genesis Racer Manon Lescaut | Adéla Smetanová | |
389 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | HORKA Beczka Smiechu | Wojciech Smiechowicz |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 396 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér | Dorottya Váczi |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 396 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér | Dorottya Váczi |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 396 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér | Dorottya Váczi |
C.A.C | F | Open | 393 Császtai Vadász Barka | Sándor Sebestyén |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
390 | M | Open | Very Good | Bédai Gazsi | Andrea Varga | |
391 | F | Junior | Excellent | SZAMOSKOZI VADASZ ARINKA | SOOS EMESE | |
392 | F | Junior | Very Good | Berettyomenti Cserkelo Vadász Angyal | Sándor Sebestyén | |
393 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Császtai Vadász Barka | Sándor Sebestyén |
394 | F | Open | - | Pitypang Tünde | Éva Santane Kormos | |
395 | F | Working | - | MALOMKOZI VICA | JONAS ATTILA | |
396 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér | Dorottya Váczi |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 397 ARA | MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 397 ARA | MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN |
C.A.C | F | Open | 397 ARA | MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
397 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | ARA | MICLAU CIPRIAN SEBASTIAN |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 398 Cartier Silver Scythians | Lajos Erdelyi |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 398 Cartier Silver Scythians | Lajos Erdelyi |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 398 Cartier Silver Scythians | Lajos Erdelyi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
398 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Cartier Silver Scythians | Lajos Erdelyi |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
399 | M | Junior | - | Axel | Stefan Bulzan | |
400 | F | Junior | - | Ania | Stefan Bulzan | |
401 | F | Intermediate | - | STAR K`S MILE HI SALLY V DEPPE HAUS | STARK LINDA |
Lokodi Zsolt
Romania
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 402 Kenya Warming Goldset | Ioana Bogan |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 402 Kenya Warming Goldset | Ioana Bogan |
C.A.C | F | Open | 402 Kenya Warming Goldset | Ioana Bogan |
C.A.C | F | Working | 403 ERRILL Wild Shamrock | Jana Šipošová |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
402 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Kenya Warming Goldset | Ioana Bogan |
403 | F | Working | Excellent | C.A.C | ERRILL Wild Shamrock | Jana Šipošová |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 407 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM | LINCU VALERIA ALINA |
B.O.S | F | Junior | 408 Minerva from North Land Of Hungary | Vera Miksovsky |
Best Dog | M | Open | 407 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM | LINCU VALERIA ALINA |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 408 Minerva from North Land Of Hungary | Vera Miksovsky |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 408 Minerva from North Land Of Hungary | Vera Miksovsky |
Best Baby | M | Baby | 404 Wyncastle's Let's Get Loud | Robert Williams |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 412 SHANIRA YOU MAKE MY DREAMS | Simona Sule |
C.A.C | M | Open | 407 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM | LINCU VALERIA ALINA |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 409 Royal Friend's ECS Xenon Light | Anett Lengyel-Molnár |
C.A.C | F | Open | 410 Follow Me Little Netti | Brigitta Varga |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 405 Akhilleusz from Work &Show | Andrea Molnárné Sinka |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 408 Minerva from North Land Of Hungary | Vera Miksovsky |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
404 | M | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | Wyncastle's Let's Get Loud | Robert Williams |
405 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Akhilleusz from Work &Show | Andrea Molnárné Sinka |
406 | M | Intermediate | Very Good | OBSIDIAN SNOWFLAKE OPRIN`S HOUSE | GAICEAN BIANCA | |
407 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM | LINCU VALERIA ALINA |
408 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Minerva from North Land Of Hungary | Vera Miksovsky |
409 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Royal Friend's ECS Xenon Light | Anett Lengyel-Molnár |
410 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Follow Me Little Netti | Brigitta Varga |
411 | F | Open | Excellent | RIZI-BIZI TERESA | SZABO KATALIN | |
412 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | SHANIRA YOU MAKE MY DREAMS | Simona Sule |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Veteran | 413 Achiram All My Heart Rei Pescador | Monika Engel |
Best Veteran | M | Veteran | 413 Achiram All My Heart Rei Pescador | Monika Engel |
C.A.C.V | M | Veteran | 413 Achiram All My Heart Rei Pescador | Monika Engel |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
413 | M | Veteran | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Veteran, C.A.C.V | Achiram All My Heart Rei Pescador | Monika Engel |
414 | F | Open | Very Good | Cadamostos Vanja | Barbara Vogelmann |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 416 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein | Monika Engel |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 416 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein | Monika Engel |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 415 Julien de la Colline des Violettes | Monika Engel |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 416 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein | Monika Engel |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 415 Julien de la Colline des Violettes | Monika Engel |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
415 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Julien de la Colline des Violettes | Monika Engel |
416 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein | Monika Engel |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 417 Big Boom's Viking Thor | Éva Garamvölgyi |
Best Dog | M | Junior | 417 Big Boom's Viking Thor | Éva Garamvölgyi |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 417 Big Boom's Viking Thor | Éva Garamvölgyi |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 417 Big Boom's Viking Thor | Éva Garamvölgyi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
417 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Big Boom's Viking Thor | Éva Garamvölgyi |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 421 Miracle of Angels Attention Please | Tímea Hillender |
B.O.S | F | Junior | 422 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield | Darius-Mircea Megieșan |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 421 Miracle of Angels Attention Please | Tímea Hillender |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 422 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield | Darius-Mircea Megieșan |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 422 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield | Darius-Mircea Megieșan |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 421 Miracle of Angels Attention Please | Tímea Hillender |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 423 STELLA RIVER BRILLIANT DREAM | GABRIAN RADU |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 419 Simba Goldset | Antoaneta Baleanu |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 422 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield | Darius-Mircea Megieșan |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
418 | M | Junior | Very Good | ZAMFIELD JETHRO LUCKY | Iulia - Cristina Tadici | |
419 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Simba Goldset | Antoaneta Baleanu |
420 | M | Junior | Very Good | Aaron The Golden Boy | Veronika Urbanová | |
421 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Miracle of Angels Attention Please | Tímea Hillender |
422 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Navilis Xiana of Zamfield | Darius-Mircea Megieșan |
423 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | STELLA RIVER BRILLIANT DREAM | GABRIAN RADU |
424 | F | Open | Very Good | Zara Goldset | Ioana Bogan |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Working | 428 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR | Hana Kalinová |
B.O.S | M | Junior | 426 Sailing Team Balto Porto | Adriana Teleiman |
Best Dog | M | Junior | 426 Sailing Team Balto Porto | Adriana Teleiman |
Best Bitch | F | Working | 428 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR | Hana Kalinová |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 426 Sailing Team Balto Porto | Adriana Teleiman |
C.A.C | F | Open | 427 Hecolap Empire State of Mind | Jana Mužíková |
C.A.C | F | Working | 428 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR | Hana Kalinová |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 426 Sailing Team Balto Porto | Adriana Teleiman |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
425 | M | Junior | - | Hello It's Me Black Avatar | Agnes Horvath | |
426 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Sailing Team Balto Porto | Adriana Teleiman |
427 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Hecolap Empire State of Mind | Jana Mužíková |
428 | F | Working | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR | Hana Kalinová |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 433 Ghost Rider Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
B.O.S | F | Champion | 444 Gossip Girl Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 433 Ghost Rider Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 444 Gossip Girl Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 436 ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA | TONELLI MARUSKA |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 433 Ghost Rider Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 444 Gossip Girl Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 431 PORT ST.LUCIE HUSARSKA SFORA | TONELLI MARUSKA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 436 ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA | TONELLI MARUSKA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
429 | M | Junior | Very Good | Sunnycafe Most Wanted | Andrea Kaposine Brenner | |
430 | M | Junior | Very Good | AXEL ROSES AND RETRIEVERS | dora-madalina pirvu | |
431 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | PORT ST.LUCIE HUSARSKA SFORA | TONELLI MARUSKA |
432 | M | Champion | Very Good | Jupiter's First Love IO Alef | Judit Steiger | |
433 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Ghost Rider Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
434 | F | Junior | Excellent | Sunnycafe Mysterious Girl | Diána Polonkai | |
435 | F | Junior | Excellent | TOWARDS OF CLEAR PASSION | CLETIU ANDREEA & Giureanu Daniel-Emanuel | |
436 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA | TONELLI MARUSKA |
437 | F | Junior | Very Good | A FORTUNA BLACK FLAMES OF LOVE | Vlad Berari | |
438 | F | Junior | Excellent | Umpa Lumpa Fiamma Cantante | Jana Mužíková | |
439 | F | Junior | Very Good | DREYA PRINCESS OF THE HOUSE BY TOM-WOLF | KUZSMA ZOLTAN ATTILA | |
440 | F | Junior | Excellent | BEAUTY AND THE BEAST WESTTANO | Marius Hent | |
441 | F | Open | Excellent | Sunnycafe Girl On Fire | Andrea Kaposine Brenner | |
442 | F | Open | Very Good | Jupiter's First Love Swan Cleo | Judit Steiger | |
443 | F | Open | Excellent | Honey Moon Stormborn Essention of Life | Petr Pražan | |
444 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Gossip Girl Special Secret | I Jolovic Tabakovic |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 445 Aqua of Spomi | Gabriella Harsanyi |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 445 Aqua of Spomi | Gabriella Harsanyi |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 445 Aqua of Spomi | Gabriella Harsanyi |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
445 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Aqua of Spomi | Gabriella Harsanyi |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 446 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH | Adrea Paoli |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 446 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH | Adrea Paoli |
C.A.C | F | Open | 446 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH | Adrea Paoli |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
446 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH | Adrea Paoli |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 450 COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS | KLONOWSKA BARBARA |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 450 COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS | KLONOWSKA BARBARA |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 447 TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA | Paulina Gocoł |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 450 COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS | KLONOWSKA BARBARA |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 449 Roberta Of Your Sweetest Dream | Viktor Robert |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 447 TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA | Paulina Gocoł |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
447 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA | Paulina Gocoł |
448 | F | Junior | Very Good | Unicorn Of Your Sweetest Dream | Tamas Nagy | |
449 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Roberta Of Your Sweetest Dream | Viktor Robert |
450 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS | KLONOWSKA BARBARA |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 452 Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad | Sona Sehnalíková |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 452 Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad | Sona Sehnalíková |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 452 Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad | Sona Sehnalíková |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
451 | M | Champion | Disqualified | Ariesdash | Sona Sehnalíková | |
452 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad | Sona Sehnalíková |
Dusan Paunovici
Serbia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 453 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO | BUTNAR ERIKA |
Best Dog | M | Junior | 453 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO | BUTNAR ERIKA |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 453 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO | BUTNAR ERIKA |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 453 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO | BUTNAR ERIKA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
453 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO | BUTNAR ERIKA |
454 | F | Champion | - | Vitara Crna Cizmica | Viktor Georgievski |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
455 | M | Junior | - | Big Dreamer Baby Angel of Eden | Marija Sabo | |
456 | F | Open | - | HEAVEN OF TONYAWIRE | SUMANDAN FELICIA |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 457 ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 457 ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 457 ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 458 EW'21 WW'21 CH Dollbabies Marsha Melt My Heart | Gabriele Feldmann |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 457 ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
457 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
458 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | EW'21 WW'21 CH Dollbabies Marsha Melt My Heart | Gabriele Feldmann |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 461 JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
B.O.S | M | Junior | 460 Vissi D'Arte Romeu at ELRAMs | Gabriele Feldmann |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 461 JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 460 Vissi D'Arte Romeu at ELRAMs | Gabriele Feldmann |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 461 JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
459 | M | Junior | Excellent | RAPHAEL LE COMTE LARIS | KATARZYNA RYBAK | |
460 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, C.A.C.J | Vissi D'Arte Romeu at ELRAMs | Gabriele Feldmann |
461 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI | Gabriele Feldmann |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Best Baby | F | Baby | 462 LILLI BLACK BEAUTY FRANCOUZSKÁ LILIE | Petr Muchl |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
462 | F | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | LILLI BLACK BEAUTY FRANCOUZSKÁ LILIE | Petr Muchl |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 468 Alfa Line Kingston Vintage Black | Minna Mattila |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 468 Alfa Line Kingston Vintage Black | Minna Mattila |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 470 Levee Lea vom Poellauberg | Holger Hota |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 469 LOVE ME TOMORROW SHEEVA | Luka Lekić |
Best Puppy | M | Puppy | 463 AVIGDORS LEONZIO | Negru Corina |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 468 Alfa Line Kingston Vintage Black | Minna Mattila |
C.A.C | M | Open | 466 Avigdors Adelphe | Bennati Donatella |
C.A.C | F | Open | 470 Levee Lea vom Poellauberg | Holger Hota |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 465 King Klaus Wonderful Grove | Claudius&Mioara Faur |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 469 LOVE ME TOMORROW SHEEVA | Luka Lekić |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
463 | M | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | AVIGDORS LEONZIO | Negru Corina |
464 | M | Junior | - | Golden Thorn Dark | Radmila Tršková | |
465 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | King Klaus Wonderful Grove | Claudius&Mioara Faur |
466 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Avigdors Adelphe | Bennati Donatella |
467 | M | Champion | - | Alfa Line Kaizer Dominic | Minna Mattila | |
468 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Alfa Line Kingston Vintage Black | Minna Mattila |
469 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | LOVE ME TOMORROW SHEEVA | Luka Lekić |
470 | F | Open | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | Levee Lea vom Poellauberg | Holger Hota |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 474 HEARTBREAKER SPIRIT OF HEAVEN | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
B.O.S | F | Intermediate | 484 GENESIS SPIRIT OF HEAVEN (FCI) | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 474 HEARTBREAKER SPIRIT OF HEAVEN | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 484 GENESIS SPIRIT OF HEAVEN (FCI) | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 481 Ambra ze Svárovského údolí | Pavlína Drosserová |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 479 French Kiss Scarlett Team | Tatiana Hirsch |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 474 HEARTBREAKER SPIRIT OF HEAVEN | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
C.A.C | M | Open | 475 Vamos vom Erenbacher-Hemmerich | Andreas Schröder |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 484 GENESIS SPIRIT OF HEAVEN (FCI) | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
C.A.C | F | Open | 485 Annie Quck-Quck Yas | Petra Kupková |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 473 Tabaluga vom Erlenbacher-Hemmerich | Andreas Schröder |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 481 Ambra ze Svárovského údolí | Pavlína Drosserová |
R. C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 477 BARDORA (FCI) HALLOWEEN SPIRIT | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
R. C.A.C | F | Open | 486 Beauty Canis Satelles | Andreas Schröder |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
471 | M | Junior | - | Boris-York Karl | Luminita Valean | |
472 | M | Junior | - | Search The Diplomat Magic Noblesse | Lilla Figus-Illinyi | |
473 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Tabaluga vom Erlenbacher-Hemmerich | Andreas Schröder |
474 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | HEARTBREAKER SPIRIT OF HEAVEN | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
475 | M | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Vamos vom Erenbacher-Hemmerich | Andreas Schröder |
476 | M | Open | - | KARCAGI-BATOR PIERRE | Birta Laszlo | |
477 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. C.A.C.L | BARDORA (FCI) HALLOWEEN SPIRIT | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
478 | M | Champion | - | Agria Wonderland Goofy | Luminita Valean | |
479 | M | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | French Kiss Scarlett Team | Tatiana Hirsch |
480 | F | Junior | - | Romance Vanmar Majesty | Lilla Figus-Illinyi | |
481 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Ambra ze Svárovského údolí | Pavlína Drosserová |
482 | F | Junior | Excellent | Dream Come True ze Souhvězdí Lyry | Aneta Chytilová | |
483 | F | Junior | Excellent | Raffaela vom Erlenbacher-Hemmerich | Andreas Schröder | |
484 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C | GENESIS SPIRIT OF HEAVEN (FCI) | SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE |
485 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Annie Quck-Quck Yas | Petra Kupková |
486 | F | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Beauty Canis Satelles | Andreas Schröder |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 487 CIRCLE J'S PRINCE IN TIBET-GYONGYE | KOVACS JOZSEFNE |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 487 CIRCLE J'S PRINCE IN TIBET-GYONGYE | KOVACS JOZSEFNE |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 487 CIRCLE J'S PRINCE IN TIBET-GYONGYE | KOVACS JOZSEFNE |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 489 Frantsuzkiy Potseluy Gossip Girl | Verena + Torsten Br |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
487 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | CIRCLE J'S PRINCE IN TIBET-GYONGYE | KOVACS JOZSEFNE |
488 | F | Junior | Excellent | Crazy Crys One Wish Opal | Cristina Popa | |
489 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Frantsuzkiy Potseluy Gossip Girl | Verena + Torsten Br |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 490 Unique Kiss Arcanus Iliria | Nada Klirova |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 490 Unique Kiss Arcanus Iliria | Nada Klirova |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 492 NANI VOM BADENER REBLAND | LANDRICHTER NINA |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 490 Unique Kiss Arcanus Iliria | Nada Klirova |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 493 Unique Love Arcanus Iliria | Nada Klirova |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 492 NANI VOM BADENER REBLAND | LANDRICHTER NINA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
490 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Unique Kiss Arcanus Iliria | Nada Klirova |
491 | M | Champion | Excellent | MOUTARI WILLY WINZIG | GORDUNA MONIKA | |
492 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | NANI VOM BADENER REBLAND | LANDRICHTER NINA |
493 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Unique Love Arcanus Iliria | Nada Klirova |
500 | F | Junior | Very Good | Zaida LE PAPILLON DE LUXE | Alexandra Reichel | |
501 | F | Open | Excellent | VIVA L´AMORE LE PAPILLON DE LUXE | Alexandra Reichel |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 495 Zury Of Your Sweetest Dream | Viktor Robert |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 495 Zury Of Your Sweetest Dream | Viktor Robert |
Best Baby | F | Baby | 494 Yukka Your Sweteest Dream | Léna Serf |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 495 Zury Of Your Sweetest Dream | Viktor Robert |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
494 | F | Baby | Very Promising | Best Baby | Yukka Your Sweteest Dream | Léna Serf |
495 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Zury Of Your Sweetest Dream | Viktor Robert |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 497 Equerry’s Hit Trick | Tuija Kärki |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 497 Equerry’s Hit Trick | Tuija Kärki |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 502 Caspian Line`s Quantum of Cuteness | Natascha Kolbe |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 497 Equerry’s Hit Trick | Tuija Kärki |
C.A.C | F | Open | 502 Caspian Line`s Quantum of Cuteness | Natascha Kolbe |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
496 | M | Junior | - | BARON MAGIC KENNEL | RAABER VIOLETA | |
497 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Equerry’s Hit Trick | Tuija Kärki |
498 | M | Champion | Excellent | Caspian Line`s Pioneer | Natascha Kolbe | |
502 | F | Open | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | Caspian Line`s Quantum of Cuteness | Natascha Kolbe |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 499 EQUERRY`S RACE WITH THE DEVIL | PEURASAARI TUIJA |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 499 EQUERRY`S RACE WITH THE DEVIL | PEURASAARI TUIJA |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 512 Caspian Line`s Russian Rocket | Natascha Kolbe |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 499 EQUERRY`S RACE WITH THE DEVIL | PEURASAARI TUIJA |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 510 Sublime Magicstar des petites stars D'annemos | Sarka Dolezalova |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 512 Caspian Line`s Russian Rocket | Natascha Kolbe |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
499 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | EQUERRY`S RACE WITH THE DEVIL | PEURASAARI TUIJA |
511 | M | Champion | Excellent | DAZZI Bohemia Timothy | Sarka Dolezalova | |
509 | M | Junior | Very Good | POWER TO FLY IZ SEVERNOY IMPERII | KOLLER VERONIKA | |
510 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Sublime Magicstar des petites stars D'annemos | Sarka Dolezalova |
512 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C.J | Caspian Line`s Russian Rocket | Natascha Kolbe |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
503 | M | Junior | Excellent | LIFE WEST TSIKORII | Beatrix Fábián | |
504 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | Ocharovanie Doma Romanovyh Sebastian | Beatrix Fábián |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 505 Yokoma Le Papillon Deluxe | Karin Hoffmann |
Best Dog | M | Junior | 505 Yokoma Le Papillon Deluxe | Karin Hoffmann |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 505 Yokoma Le Papillon Deluxe | Karin Hoffmann |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 505 Yokoma Le Papillon Deluxe | Karin Hoffmann |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
505 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Yokoma Le Papillon Deluxe | Karin Hoffmann |
506 | M | Junior | Excellent | YOU GO FIRST LE PAPILLON DELUXE FCI | Nicole Jonas |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 577 Ch Piedmonts Conquistador | Barrie Drewitt-Barlow |
Best Dog | M | Open | 577 Ch Piedmonts Conquistador | Barrie Drewitt-Barlow |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 508 Brooke Royal Glow | Pavlina Haasova MVDr |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 507 SWAN FROM TRANSILVANIAN HILLS | NICOLE JONAS |
C.A.C | F | Open | 508 Brooke Royal Glow | Pavlina Haasova MVDr |
C.A.C | M | Open | 577 Ch Piedmonts Conquistador | Barrie Drewitt-Barlow |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 507 SWAN FROM TRANSILVANIAN HILLS | NICOLE JONAS |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
507 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | SWAN FROM TRANSILVANIAN HILLS | NICOLE JONAS |
577 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Ch Piedmonts Conquistador | Barrie Drewitt-Barlow |
508 | F | Open | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | Brooke Royal Glow | Pavlina Haasova MVDr |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 513 RADAMANTINO DANTE | FRIGGI MARIA LUISA |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 513 RADAMANTINO DANTE | FRIGGI MARIA LUISA |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 513 RADAMANTINO DANTE | FRIGGI MARIA LUISA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
513 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | RADAMANTINO DANTE | FRIGGI MARIA LUISA |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 514 Unchain my Heart of Mondoshawan | Christina Nehammer |
B.O.S | F | Open | 519 Udsholt The Choice | Bettina Bjoernsten |
Best Dog | M | Open | 514 Unchain my Heart of Mondoshawan | Christina Nehammer |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 519 Udsholt The Choice | Bettina Bjoernsten |
Best Veteran | M | Veteran | 517 Universal Di Casa Corsini | Bettina Bjoernsten |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 516 Viola-Hirta's Passion for Teacake | Christina Nehammer |
C.A.C | M | Open | 514 Unchain my Heart of Mondoshawan | Christina Nehammer |
C.A.C | F | Open | 519 Udsholt The Choice | Bettina Bjoernsten |
C.A.C.V | M | Veteran | 517 Universal Di Casa Corsini | Bettina Bjoernsten |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
514 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Unchain my Heart of Mondoshawan | Christina Nehammer |
515 | M | Champion | - | Udsholt Brown Velvet | Christina Nehammer | |
516 | M | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Viola-Hirta's Passion for Teacake | Christina Nehammer |
517 | M | Veteran | Excellent | Best Veteran, C.A.C.V | Universal Di Casa Corsini | Bettina Bjoernsten |
518 | F | Junior | - | Udsholt Dark N`STORMY | Bettina Bjoernsten | |
519 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Udsholt The Choice | Bettina Bjoernsten |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 523 CH TI LA SHU PS I LOVE YOU | STARK LINDA |
B.O.S | M | Junior | 520 Brinley-Newton John from Taste of Ambrosia | Éva Füzeséri |
Best Dog | M | Junior | 520 Brinley-Newton John from Taste of Ambrosia | Éva Füzeséri |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 523 CH TI LA SHU PS I LOVE YOU | STARK LINDA |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 520 Brinley-Newton John from Taste of Ambrosia | Éva Füzeséri |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 523 CH TI LA SHU PS I LOVE YOU | STARK LINDA |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 522 Doxa from Taste of Ambrosia | Éva Füzeséri |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 520 Brinley-Newton John from Taste of Ambrosia | Éva Füzeséri |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 521 TI LA SHU WILD LOVE | RAUHUT SABINE |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
520 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Brinley-Newton John from Taste of Ambrosia | Éva Füzeséri |
521 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | TI LA SHU WILD LOVE | RAUHUT SABINE |
522 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Doxa from Taste of Ambrosia | Éva Füzeséri |
523 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | CH TI LA SHU PS I LOVE YOU | STARK LINDA |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | F | Intermediate | - | Minibelle Top Dog Frozen Fire | Iulia Cote |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 525 INVENTOR PLEASE RETURN TO HEART (LONG COAT) | Simona Vullo |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 525 INVENTOR PLEASE RETURN TO HEART (LONG COAT) | Simona Vullo |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 527 PLEASE RETURN TO NO TE ENAMORES-PL | Simona Vullo |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 525 INVENTOR PLEASE RETURN TO HEART (LONG COAT) | Simona Vullo |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 527 PLEASE RETURN TO NO TE ENAMORES-PL | Simona Vullo |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
525 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | INVENTOR PLEASE RETURN TO HEART (LONG COAT) | Simona Vullo |
526 | F | Intermediate | Good | Yasmin-Bella vom Dracula Land | A & A & S Klosius | |
527 | F | Champion | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | PLEASE RETURN TO NO TE ENAMORES-PL | Simona Vullo |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Champion | 528 PLEASE RETURN TO ONE BRAVE GOLD PRINCESS-PC | Simona Vullo |
Best Bitch | F | Champion | 528 PLEASE RETURN TO ONE BRAVE GOLD PRINCESS-PC | Simona Vullo |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 528 PLEASE RETURN TO ONE BRAVE GOLD PRINCESS-PC | Simona Vullo |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
528 | F | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.L | PLEASE RETURN TO ONE BRAVE GOLD PRINCESS-PC | Simona Vullo |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 529 TAI FANZA EAST TO WEST | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
B.O.S | F | Junior | 530 TAI FANZA ZULU AND ZEPHYR | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 529 TAI FANZA EAST TO WEST | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 530 TAI FANZA ZULU AND ZEPHYR | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 530 TAI FANZA ZULU AND ZEPHYR | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 529 TAI FANZA EAST TO WEST | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 530 TAI FANZA ZULU AND ZEPHYR | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
529 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | TAI FANZA EAST TO WEST | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
530 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | TAI FANZA ZULU AND ZEPHYR | Lauryna Kudirkiene |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Intermediate | 531 MULLAGH THE NEW KID IN TOWN | BERENYI POCZA ZSUZANNA |
Best Dog | M | Intermediate | 531 MULLAGH THE NEW KID IN TOWN | BERENYI POCZA ZSUZANNA |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 531 MULLAGH THE NEW KID IN TOWN | BERENYI POCZA ZSUZANNA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
531 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | MULLAGH THE NEW KID IN TOWN | BERENYI POCZA ZSUZANNA |
532 | F | Junior | Very Good | VALENTINA ILHARESS (FCI) | BERENYI POCZA ZSUZANNA |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
533 | F | Intermediate | - | Disneyland's V.I.P In Design | Ursula Geipel |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 536 Disneyland's Spectacular Red | Ursula Geipel |
B.O.S | F | Intermediate | 538 Wawuschelwalds Disney Dream | Ursula Geipel |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 536 Disneyland's Spectacular Red | Ursula Geipel |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 538 Wawuschelwalds Disney Dream | Ursula Geipel |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 537 Disneyland's Omen | Ursula Geipel |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 536 Disneyland's Spectacular Red | Ursula Geipel |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 535 Multi Ch. Gemstone N MT Breeze S Dreamcatcher | Kerstin Schnicke |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 538 Wawuschelwalds Disney Dream | Ursula Geipel |
C.A.C | F | Open | 539 Disneyland's Born To Win | Ursula Geipel |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 534 FAUST TRANSILVANIAN DIAMONDS | BUCSI LORANT ISTVAN |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 537 Disneyland's Omen | Ursula Geipel |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
534 | M | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | FAUST TRANSILVANIAN DIAMONDS | BUCSI LORANT ISTVAN |
535 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Multi Ch. Gemstone N MT Breeze S Dreamcatcher | Kerstin Schnicke |
536 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Disneyland's Spectacular Red | Ursula Geipel |
537 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Disneyland's Omen | Ursula Geipel |
538 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Wawuschelwalds Disney Dream | Ursula Geipel |
539 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | Disneyland's Born To Win | Ursula Geipel |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 540 Multi Ch. Reality Bites Indominus Rex | Nicole Schmidt |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 540 Multi Ch. Reality Bites Indominus Rex | Nicole Schmidt |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 540 Multi Ch. Reality Bites Indominus Rex | Nicole Schmidt |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
540 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | Multi Ch. Reality Bites Indominus Rex | Nicole Schmidt |
541 | F | Champion | Excellent | Multi Ch. Reality Bites Kick Your Axx | Nicole Schmidt |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Junior | 542 Carbonebianco Nuovo Koh-I-Noor | Reményi Ferenc |
B.O.S | F | Intermediate | 543 Carbonebianco Nuovo Giulietta | Reményi Ferenc |
Best Dog | M | Junior | 542 Carbonebianco Nuovo Koh-I-Noor | Reményi Ferenc |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 543 Carbonebianco Nuovo Giulietta | Reményi Ferenc |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 542 Carbonebianco Nuovo Koh-I-Noor | Reményi Ferenc |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 543 Carbonebianco Nuovo Giulietta | Reményi Ferenc |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 542 Carbonebianco Nuovo Koh-I-Noor | Reményi Ferenc |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
542 | M | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Carbonebianco Nuovo Koh-I-Noor | Reményi Ferenc |
543 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Carbonebianco Nuovo Giulietta | Reményi Ferenc |
Igor Selimovic
Croatia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Open | 546 Caribbean Criollo Solsburry Hill | Ulrike Unterrainer |
B.O.S | F | Open | 551 Oriana z Pulnocniho dvora | Lenka Sulcova |
Best Dog | M | Open | 546 Caribbean Criollo Solsburry Hill | Ulrike Unterrainer |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 551 Oriana z Pulnocniho dvora | Lenka Sulcova |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 544 Latte Di Rabozi | Zita Rádulyné Botló |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 547 Little Dog of Deam On the Top | Ulrike Unterrainer |
C.A.C.L | F | Champion | 552 Herzdame Hermine von Natelberg | Maria Natelberg |
C.A.C | M | Open | 546 Caribbean Criollo Solsburry Hill | Ulrike Unterrainer |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 550 Kokain Blues von Natelberg | Maria Natelberg |
C.A.C | F | Open | 551 Oriana z Pulnocniho dvora | Lenka Sulcova |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 544 Latte Di Rabozi | Zita Rádulyné Botló |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 549 Ashantal Cercea | Maria Natelberg |
R. C.A.C | M | Open | 545 Fantazyjnie Meski Pretensja | Iva Svobodová |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
544 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Latte Di Rabozi | Zita Rádulyné Botló |
545 | M | Open | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Fantazyjnie Meski Pretensja | Iva Svobodová |
546 | M | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C | Caribbean Criollo Solsburry Hill | Ulrike Unterrainer |
547 | M | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Little Dog of Deam On the Top | Ulrike Unterrainer |
548 | F | Junior | Excellent | Love Thea Di Rabozi | Zita Rádulyné Botló | |
549 | F | Junior | Excellent | C.A.C.J | Ashantal Cercea | Maria Natelberg |
550 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Kokain Blues von Natelberg | Maria Natelberg |
551 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Oriana z Pulnocniho dvora | Lenka Sulcova |
552 | F | Champion | Excellent | C.A.C.L | Herzdame Hermine von Natelberg | Maria Natelberg |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 554 ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION | moldovan nicolae |
B.O.S | F | Open | 554 ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION | moldovan nicolae |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 554 ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION | moldovan nicolae |
C.A.C | F | Open | 554 ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION | moldovan nicolae |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
553 | F | Junior | - | Taijan Dreamer Käthe | KOBER SASCHA | |
554 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, B.O.S, Best Bitch, C.A.C | ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION | moldovan nicolae |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 555 CHERUBIM`S ROYAL BEAUTYFUL BERND | FRICK KARIN |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 555 CHERUBIM`S ROYAL BEAUTYFUL BERND | FRICK KARIN |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 558 FORTHERINGHAY’S DEFINITION OF ABSOLIUTI | MAHN INKEN |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 558 FORTHERINGHAY’S DEFINITION OF ABSOLIUTI | MAHN INKEN |
Best Puppy | F | Puppy | 557 WAHRDIGARR’S EXPLODINGWHITEMICE | MAHN INKEN |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 555 CHERUBIM`S ROYAL BEAUTYFUL BERND | FRICK KARIN |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 561 PENELOPE DEI BOSCHI DI KALAMOR | Cristina Giuriolo |
C.A.C | F | Open | 562 FRENDOR´S BRITISH AMBER | JORG TSCHISCHKA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 558 FORTHERINGHAY’S DEFINITION OF ABSOLIUTI | MAHN INKEN |
R. C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 556 FRENDOR´S BUBBLE GUM | JORG TSCHISCHKA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | CHERUBIM`S ROYAL BEAUTYFUL BERND | FRICK KARIN |
556 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. C.A.C.L | FRENDOR´S BUBBLE GUM | JORG TSCHISCHKA |
557 | F | Puppy | Very Promising | Best Puppy | WAHRDIGARR’S EXPLODINGWHITEMICE | MAHN INKEN |
558 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | FORTHERINGHAY’S DEFINITION OF ABSOLIUTI | MAHN INKEN |
559 | F | Junior | Excellent | FRENDOR´S CHAOS CLAUDIA | JORG TSCHISCHKA | |
560 | F | Junior | Excellent | Placebo Galactica | Andrea Mašková | |
561 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | PENELOPE DEI BOSCHI DI KALAMOR | Cristina Giuriolo |
562 | F | Open | Excellent | C.A.C | FRENDOR´S BRITISH AMBER | JORG TSCHISCHKA |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Open | 565 Skazka Silent Enigma | Natalya Aharon |
Best Dog | M | Junior | 563 SHALFEY SO SHOKODNOGO DVORA | JORG TSCHISCHKA |
Best Bitch | F | Open | 565 Skazka Silent Enigma | Natalya Aharon |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 563 SHALFEY SO SHOKODNOGO DVORA | JORG TSCHISCHKA |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 564 Mischran Yennefer | Natalya Aharon |
C.A.C | F | Open | 565 Skazka Silent Enigma | Natalya Aharon |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 563 SHALFEY SO SHOKODNOGO DVORA | JORG TSCHISCHKA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
563 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Dog, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | SHALFEY SO SHOKODNOGO DVORA | JORG TSCHISCHKA |
564 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Mischran Yennefer | Natalya Aharon |
565 | F | Open | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | Skazka Silent Enigma | Natalya Aharon |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 567 PICCOLI ANGELI VOLANTI DA VINCI ARTURO | Andrea Megová |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 567 PICCOLI ANGELI VOLANTI DA VINCI ARTURO | Andrea Megová |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 568 Royalty of Piccolo Sasso Fetish | Fanni Ésik |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 568 Royalty of Piccolo Sasso Fetish | Fanni Ésik |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 567 PICCOLI ANGELI VOLANTI DA VINCI ARTURO | Andrea Megová |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 566 PICCOLI ANGELI VOLANTI ENZO | Andrea Megová |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 568 Royalty of Piccolo Sasso Fetish | Fanni Ésik |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
566 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | PICCOLI ANGELI VOLANTI ENZO | Andrea Megová |
567 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | PICCOLI ANGELI VOLANTI DA VINCI ARTURO | Andrea Megová |
568 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Bitch, Best Junior, C.A.C.J | Royalty of Piccolo Sasso Fetish | Fanni Ésik |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | M | Champion | 572 PADPARADSCHAS MAN IN BLACK | HOFMANN TETIANA |
Best Dog | M | Champion | 572 PADPARADSCHAS MAN IN BLACK | HOFMANN TETIANA |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 574 Padparadscha´s Rock A Hula Baby | Kirsten Block |
Best Junior | M | Junior | 569 HARUKI MURAKAMI Gandamak Slovakia | Adriana Kirchnerova |
C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 572 PADPARADSCHAS MAN IN BLACK | HOFMANN TETIANA |
C.A.C | M | Intermediate | 570 Padparadscha´s Stand by Me | Kirsten Block |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 574 Padparadscha´s Rock A Hula Baby | Kirsten Block |
C.A.C.J | M | Junior | 569 HARUKI MURAKAMI Gandamak Slovakia | Adriana Kirchnerova |
R. C.A.C.L | M | Champion | 573 APOLLO Mistera Beleco | Adriana Kirchnerova |
R. C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 575 Khau Carreras QUEEN OF EVERYTHING | Adriana Kirchnerova |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
569 | M | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | HARUKI MURAKAMI Gandamak Slovakia | Adriana Kirchnerova |
570 | M | Intermediate | Excellent | C.A.C | Padparadscha´s Stand by Me | Kirsten Block |
571 | M | Open | - | AMON DEAMONIS GENTLE | HOFMANN TETIANA | |
572 | M | Champion | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Dog, C.A.C.L | PADPARADSCHAS MAN IN BLACK | HOFMANN TETIANA |
573 | M | Champion | Excellent | R. C.A.C.L | APOLLO Mistera Beleco | Adriana Kirchnerova |
574 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | Best Bitch, C.A.C | Padparadscha´s Rock A Hula Baby | Kirsten Block |
575 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | R. C.A.C | Khau Carreras QUEEN OF EVERYTHING | Adriana Kirchnerova |
576 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | UNREACHABLE STAR Onychinus | Katarzyna Róg |
Stefan Sinko
Slovenia
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Intermediate | 579 DONATELLA V.Z.TRIPU | RAUHUT KATJIA |
Best Bitch | F | Intermediate | 579 DONATELLA V.Z.TRIPU | RAUHUT KATJIA |
Best Junior | F | Junior | 578 ARABIKA HOLY CAKRA`S LILY | HIDEMITSU SHIBUYA |
C.A.C | F | Intermediate | 579 DONATELLA V.Z.TRIPU | RAUHUT KATJIA |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 578 ARABIKA HOLY CAKRA`S LILY | HIDEMITSU SHIBUYA |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
578 | F | Junior | Excellent | Best Junior, C.A.C.J | ARABIKA HOLY CAKRA`S LILY | HIDEMITSU SHIBUYA |
579 | F | Intermediate | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C | DONATELLA V.Z.TRIPU | RAUHUT KATJIA |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
580 | F | Open | Very Good | Laris Happy Star Aleana from sozvezdyia of love | Elza Aliu |
Pierluigi Buratti
Italy
Title | Sex | Class | Dog | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|
B.O.B | F | Junior | 581 BLEU MIRACLE Navarre D´anjou | Dominika Cagaňová |
Best Bitch | F | Junior | 581 BLEU MIRACLE Navarre D´anjou | Dominika Cagaňová |
C.A.C.J | F | Junior | 581 BLEU MIRACLE Navarre D´anjou | Dominika Cagaňová |
All breed results
No. | Sex | Class | Qualification | Titles | Dog Name | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
581 | F | Junior | Excellent | B.O.B, Best Bitch, C.A.C.J | BLEU MIRACLE Navarre D´anjou | Dominika Cagaňová |