Arad Dog Show 2022 Results

CACIB 08.07.2022 09:30 - results

Best in Show

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 270 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars M Deutscher Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) Champion Tibor Schulhoff
2 492 ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION F Greyhound Open moldovan nicolae
3 300 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE M Beagle Champion Anastasija Paunovic

Junion Best in Show

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 235 XCALIBUR THE ONE Pro-Euro M Dachshund - Miniature - Kurzhaar Junior Jana Belková
2 139 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me F Zwergschnauzer - Pfeffersalz Junior Šárka Kollárová
3 433 Caspian Line`s Russian Rocket F Caniche (Poodle) Toy Junior Natascha Kolbe

Veteran Best In Show

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 439 Universal Di Casa Corsini M Shih Tzu Veteran Bettina Bjoernsten
2 125 Silver Senator Femme Fatale F Riesenschnauzer-Pfeffersalz Veteran Jana Vaculíková
3 40 Borderline Country Quasiprimo M Border Collie Veteran Jennifer Zieserl

Puppy Best in Show

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 255 Transylvanian Black Diamond Chamila F Basenji Puppy Baranyi Dorina
2 345 ROCK LABRADOR TOSCANA M Labrador Retriever Puppy TONELLI MARUSKA
3 499 WAHRDIGARR’S EXPLODINGWHITEMICE F Whippet Puppy MAHN INKEN

Best of Group 10

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 492 ESTET CLASSIC CARNIVAL FASHION F Greyhound Open moldovan nicolae
2 505 DURANTE VITA SHE'S GOT IT F Whippet Champion DARIA SHARONOVA
3 526 BASTIEN´S YSAMINA F Azawakh Champion Ursula PARZER

Best of Group 9

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 461 Merriott's No Chance M Lhasa Apso Open Jette Yeoman
2 445 CH TI LA SHU PS I LOVE YOU F Tibetan Terrier Champion STARK LINDA
3 521 Ch Piedmonts Conquistador M Caniche (Poodle) Standard Brown, Black & White Open Barrie Drewitt-Barlow

Best of Group 8

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 365 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO M Lagotto Romagnolo Junior BUTNAR ERIKA
2 357 Gossip Girl Special Secret F Labrador Retriever Champion I Jolovic Tabakovic
3 330 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein M Barbet Champion Monika Engel

Best of Group 7

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 315 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér F Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla Champion Dorottya Váczi
2 318 ERRILL Wild Shamrock F Irish Red Setter Working Jana Šipošová
3 306 Donatella Versace Di Dogsett F Gordon Setter Junior Márton Dékány

Best of Group 6

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 300 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE M Beagle Champion Anastasija Paunovic
2 299 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon F Rhodesian Ridgeback Champion Miroslava Hambálková
3 302 Pridebass Pentagon M Basset Hound Intermediate Zoltán Mizser

Best of Group 5

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 270 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars M Deutscher Zwergspitz (Pomeranian) Champion Tibor Schulhoff
2 254 CH MALABO ITAPUCA M Basenji Champion MORALES CHRISTIAN
3 260 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO M Deutscher Kleinspitz orange, gray and other colours Champion PASCUCCI MATILDA

Best of Group 4

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 246 Aquiles di Zucca- Argentina M Dachshund - Standard - Rauhhaar Open Chandrashekar Krishnaswami
2 238 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) F Dachshund - Miniature - Kurzhaar Champion Lukasz Pawlowski
3 243 Kaschmir Kamye z Pánů louky M Dachshund - Miniature - Langhaar Working Alena Vopelková

Best of Group 3

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 215 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home M Yorkshire Terrier Champion Babianne Hilmerova
2 211 ETNA Sab-Nest F West Highland White Terrier Champion Katarzyna Błoch
3 234 DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK F Jack Russell Terrier Open OLESYA SHESTAK

Best of Group 2

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 181 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu M Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier Champion Oleg Gryshchuk
2 145 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE M Zwergschnauzer - Rein Schwarz mit schwarzer Unterwolle Intermediate STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
3 92 The Force et de Confiance Otis M Dogue de Bordeaux Champion Wim en Jolanda Toonen

Best of Group 1

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Place Dog Sex Breed Class Owner
1 57 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's M Australian Shepherd Champion Philipp Harrer
2 9 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man M Welsh Corgi Pembroke Champion Sandor Trefan
3 71 Enache de Mollis Davia M Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic Champion Ion Radu

Dana Niculescu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 1 Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó
CACIB F Intermediate 1 Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó
C.A.C F Intermediate 1 Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
1 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Black Obsidian Khendra Koczkáné Szabó Ildikó

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
C.A.C M Open 2 Igor Arcanis Sorin Nicoara
R. C.A.C F Open 4 Chira von Kalypso land Toth Attila

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
2 M Open Very Good C.A.C Igor Arcanis Sorin Nicoara
3 F Intermediate Excellent Wichita Kwanah Zuzana Mrňáková
4 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C Chira von Kalypso land Toth Attila

Dana Niculescu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 6 Twinan Victory Lane to PIETRA Sandor Trefan
CACIB F Champion 6 Twinan Victory Lane to PIETRA Sandor Trefan
Best Junior F Junior 5 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT
C.A.C.L F Champion 6 Twinan Victory Lane to PIETRA Sandor Trefan
C.A.C.J F Junior 5 IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
5 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J IDDEN OT DONTSOVA OKSANA HUT
6 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Twinan Victory Lane to PIETRA Sandor Trefan

Dana Niculescu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 9 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
B.O.S F Open 14 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH
CACIB M Champion 9 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
CACIB F Open 14 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH
Best Junior F Junior 10 Born To Be Your Wonder Woman Sandor Trefan
C.A.C.L M Champion 9 Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
C.A.C F Open 14 EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH
C.A.C.J M Junior 8 Twinan Borntobe Ready Salted Sandor Trefan
C.A.C.J F Junior 10 Born To Be Your Wonder Woman Sandor Trefan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
7 M Junior Excellent ADMIRAL IOANA-CRISTINA GANTA
8 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Twinan Borntobe Ready Salted Sandor Trefan
9 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Aubrey's Son of a Preacher Man Sandor Trefan
10 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Born To Be Your Wonder Woman Sandor Trefan
11 F Junior Excellent Jewelburg Hello Mary Lou Jójártné Rózsa Ildikó
12 F Intermediate Excellent BISKOTTI DI PRATO (N/B) OKSANA HUT
13 F Intermediate Excellent Born To Be Your Miss Tokyo Sandor Trefan
14 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C EURIKA IZ DOMA NA HOLME ROZALINA KULISH

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 66 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
B.O.S F Intermediate 67 JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
CACIB M Champion 66 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
CACIB F Intermediate 67 JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
R. CACIB M Intermediate 64 FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD WERNER CHRISTIN
R. CACIB F Open 68 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias
C.A.C.L M Champion 66 Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
C.A.C M Intermediate 64 FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD WERNER CHRISTIN
C.A.C M Open 65 IRONCLAD IVANDER VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
C.A.C F Intermediate 67 JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
C.A.C F Open 68 Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
15 M Champion Excellent GRAF GABOR VON KING`S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
66 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Pax Pralix Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea
64 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C FREAKY FEODOR VON DER WEISSEN HEXEVD WERNER CHRISTIN
65 M Open Excellent C.A.C IRONCLAD IVANDER VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
67 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C JINNI IN A JEWEL VON KING'S SILBERTAL WIECZOREK SABINE
68 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Padishah Empress Kimber of Moro Sydney Garfias
69 F Champion - Ryoo Ahlitah Quest Dana Oprea

Dana Niculescu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
Best Puppy F Puppy 17 Black Pearl of Wolf Point Nicole Schmidt

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
16 M Champion Excellent LUPUS DEI NOBEL Malena Kumpulainen
17 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Black Pearl of Wolf Point Nicole Schmidt

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 18 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa
CACIB F Champion 18 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa
C.A.C.L F Champion 18 Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
18 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Owlland's BECAUSE I LOVE YOU Katarzyna Sowa

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 20 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ
CACIB M Open 19 Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki
CACIB F Champion 20 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ
C.A.C.L F Champion 20 BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ
C.A.C M Open 19 Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
19 M Open Excellent CACIB, C.A.C Bombay Bryamico d`oro Sławomir Cichocki
20 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L BACCARA Bryamico d'oro DOROTA KRAMARZ

Dana Niculescu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 26 GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova
B.O.S M Open 23 Nolynna Lux Blue Fornax Marta Barbara Farkas
CACIB M Open 23 Nolynna Lux Blue Fornax Marta Barbara Farkas
CACIB F Open 26 GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova
R. CACIB F Open 25 Nolynna Lux Black Euphoria Marta Barbara Farkas
Best Junior F Junior 24 COPPELIA Ciro Beffi
C.A.C M Open 23 Nolynna Lux Blue Fornax Marta Barbara Farkas
C.A.C F Open 26 GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova
C.A.C.J M Junior 21 CHRONOS Ciro Beffi
C.A.C.J F Junior 24 COPPELIA Ciro Beffi
R. C.A.C F Open 25 Nolynna Lux Black Euphoria Marta Barbara Farkas

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
21 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J CHRONOS Ciro Beffi
22 M Intermediate Excellent BRIGHT MERRYBROOK SUPER STAR UMRIAN MARIAN
23 M Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Nolynna Lux Blue Fornax Marta Barbara Farkas
24 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J COPPELIA Ciro Beffi
25 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C Nolynna Lux Black Euphoria Marta Barbara Farkas
26 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C GEORGIANA FELLOW OF ETERNITY MVDr. Katarina Schmiesterova
27 F Champion Excellent CASSANDRA GIBSONOVA PUST UMRIAN MARIAN

Petru Munteanu
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
28 M Working Good KONIG VON TAU K-ASTRO IONELA MOS
29 F Junior Very Good Bella Von Der Noble Kennel Ioan Marin Aftene
30 F Open Good Lizzi Ioan Marin Aftene

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 31 Conte Werner Resch
CACIB M Champion 31 Conte Werner Resch
C.A.C.L M Champion 31 Conte Werner Resch

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
31 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Conte Werner Resch

Dana Niculescu
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
32 F Champion - BIH-Ch. Bonny and Clyde's Infinite Love of Bowhills Susanne Naprawnik

Dana Niculescu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 34 fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková
B.O.S M Champion 33 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
CACIB M Champion 33 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
CACIB F Open 34 fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková
C.A.C.L M Champion 33 Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
C.A.C F Open 34 fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
33 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Bjorn Louie Martheline Andrea Procházková
34 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C fatra Citt Fun dog Andrea Procházková

Dana Niculescu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Veteran 40 Borderline Country Quasiprimo Jennifer Zieserl
B.O.S F Working 44 Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha
CACIB M Champion 39 Bordercult Eagle Jennifer ZIESERL
CACIB F Working 44 Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha
R. CACIB F Champion 45 Kel I Jan Northern Exposure Jennifer ZIESERL
Best Junior F Junior 41 Bordercult Grand Empire Jennifer ZIESERL
Best Veteran M Veteran 40 Borderline Country Quasiprimo Jennifer Zieserl
C.A.C.L M Champion 39 Bordercult Eagle Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C.L F Champion 45 Kel I Jan Northern Exposure Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C F Working 44 Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha
C.A.C.J M Junior 35 Hard On Me Czech Efebie Alena Eggová
C.A.C.J F Junior 41 Bordercult Grand Empire Jennifer ZIESERL
C.A.C.V M Veteran 40 Borderline Country Quasiprimo Jennifer Zieserl
R. C.A.C.L F Champion 46 Dorothy my Star Zafa Flame Kateřina Vojtěšková
R. C.A.C F Working 43 Olivette Lusika Stanislava Balogova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
35 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Hard On Me Czech Efebie Alena Eggová
36 M Junior Excellent Bordercult Hooked ona Feeling Jennifer ZIESERL
37 M Open Very Good Story Rex Under Amour Jennifer ZIESERL
38 M Working Excellent Oliver Lusika Stanislava Balogova
39 M Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L Bordercult Eagle Jennifer ZIESERL
40 M Veteran Excellent B.O.B, Best Veteran, C.A.C.V Borderline Country Quasiprimo Jennifer Zieserl
41 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Bordercult Grand Empire Jennifer ZIESERL
42 F Intermediate Very Good Astrid’s Pure True Legendary Beauty JUDr. Daniela Špačková
43 F Working Excellent R. C.A.C Olivette Lusika Stanislava Balogova
44 F Working Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Gloria Principis Regina canum Pavel Vácha
45 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L Kel I Jan Northern Exposure Jennifer ZIESERL
46 F Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L Dorothy my Star Zafa Flame Kateřina Vojtěšková

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 52 AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA
B.O.S M Champion 48 Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
CACIB M Champion 48 Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
CACIB F Open 52 AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA
R. CACIB F Open 51 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
C.A.C.L M Champion 48 Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
C.A.C M Intermediate 47 Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
C.A.C F Open 52 AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA
C.A.C F Working 53 COSMA ALIONA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN WERNER CHRISTIN
C.A.C.V M Veteran 49 ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA WERNER CHRISTIN
R. C.A.C F Open 51 ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
47 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Orfeus Šedý poklad Pavel Krch
48 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Mufasa Šedý poklad Dominika Ledvinová
49 M Veteran Excellent C.A.C.V ANUK ATIUS TIRAWA WERNER CHRISTIN
50 F Intermediate Very Good DAVINA NORAYA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN Stephanie and Meik Van der Linde
51 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C ARWEN LUPI SI NASCE SERHIY DANYLYUK
52 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT DI MASCIO MARIA CRISTINA
53 F Working Excellent C.A.C COSMA ALIONA VON ISEGRIMS ERBEN WERNER CHRISTIN

Dana Niculescu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 57 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
B.O.S F Champion 63 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer
CACIB M Champion 57 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
CACIB F Champion 63 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer
R. CACIB M Champion 56 FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT TONARELLI RAFFAELLA
R. CACIB F Intermediate 62 Villanyda Here Comes The Sun Magda Hanackova
Best Junior F Junior 61 Elite's Recipe for Sunshine Philipp Harrer
Best Baby F Baby 58 AD Midnight Madness Philipp Harrer
C.A.C.L M Champion 57 Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
C.A.C.L F Champion 63 Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer
C.A.C M Open 55 Harmony Hill's The Night Runner Philipp Harrer
C.A.C F Intermediate 62 Villanyda Here Comes The Sun Magda Hanackova
C.A.C.J F Junior 61 Elite's Recipe for Sunshine Philipp Harrer
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 56 FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT TONARELLI RAFFAELLA
R. C.A.C M Open 54 Wont Srdcové eso Rebeka Kurpé

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
54 M Open Excellent R. C.A.C Wont Srdcové eso Rebeka Kurpé
55 M Open Excellent C.A.C Harmony Hill's The Night Runner Philipp Harrer
56 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L FLIYINGTOTHEMOON FRANT TONARELLI RAFFAELLA
57 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matter's Philipp Harrer
58 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby AD Midnight Madness Philipp Harrer
59 F Junior Excellent Silver Dream Aussie's U Are My Everything Ilona Hollósiné Varga
60 F Junior Excellent Cayapó Heart od Jezera Vápenice Pavla Kratěnová
61 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Elite's Recipe for Sunshine Philipp Harrer
62 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Villanyda Here Comes The Sun Magda Hanackova
63 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Austrian Dream Nobodys Perfect Philipp Harrer

Petru Munteanu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 71 Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
B.O.S F Open 74 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MIRESCU SIMONA
CACIB M Champion 71 Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
CACIB F Open 74 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MIRESCU SIMONA
R. CACIB F Champion 75 Iris Roua de Partos Ion Radu
Best Junior F Junior 73 Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula Ion Radu
Best Puppy M Puppy 70 PANDUR MONASIM DE ROMANIA SIMONA MIRESCU
C.A.C.L M Champion 71 Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
C.A.C.L F Champion 75 Iris Roua de Partos Ion Radu
C.A.C F Open 74 SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MIRESCU SIMONA
C.A.C.J F Junior 73 Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula Ion Radu
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 72 F-Yukon de Runc Barbara Fallent

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
70 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy PANDUR MONASIM DE ROMANIA SIMONA MIRESCU
71 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Enache de Mollis Davia Ion Radu
72 M Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L F-Yukon de Runc Barbara Fallent
73 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Spiritul Mioriticului Gerula Ion Radu
74 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MIRESCU SIMONA
75 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L Iris Roua de Partos Ion Radu

Petru Munteanu
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
76 M Open - Aspru Attila Péntek
77 F Open Very Good HARA A LU' VOAREA DANA-CATALINA DANCA-PUIU

Dana Niculescu
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 79 Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
B.O.S F Junior 81 Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
CACIB M Champion 80 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
CACIB F Champion 82 Daisy Of Blanhe Star Robert Kelemen
Best Junior M Junior 79 Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
Best Puppy M Puppy 78 Kudos Teddy Junassland (NBT) Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.L M Champion 80 Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.L F Champion 82 Daisy Of Blanhe Star Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.J M Junior 79 Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
C.A.C.J F Junior 81 Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
78 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Kudos Teddy Junassland (NBT) Robert Kelemen
79 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Ivie Farms Frodo For Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
80 M Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L Rebel Soul's Copper To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
81 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J Rebel Soul's Nicole To Kelemenki Robert Kelemen
82 F Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L Daisy Of Blanhe Star Robert Kelemen

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 86 BERN HAUS ON OKA CIJANA Bianca Pariza
B.O.S M Intermediate 85 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek
CACIB M Intermediate 85 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek
CACIB F Intermediate 86 BERN HAUS ON OKA CIJANA Bianca Pariza
Best Junior M Junior 84 BIMBO DE TERRAE SICULORUM Marian Cristian Barna
C.A.C M Intermediate 85 Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek
C.A.C F Intermediate 86 BERN HAUS ON OKA CIJANA Bianca Pariza
C.A.C.J M Junior 84 BIMBO DE TERRAE SICULORUM Marian Cristian Barna

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
83 M Junior Excellent DEL ALFOLDI BERNI XAXOO KARDOS LASZLO
84 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J BIMBO DE TERRAE SICULORUM Marian Cristian Barna
85 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Dasty Ctibořský berňáček Dušan Klásek
86 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C BERN HAUS ON OKA CIJANA Bianca Pariza

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 87 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre
CACIB F Champion 87 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre
C.A.C.L F Champion 87 Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
87 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Gloria of Happy Ranch Liviu Contantin Dobre

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 90 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler
B.O.S M Intermediate 89 Ice Prince Elysium Vivien Balogh
CACIB M Intermediate 89 Ice Prince Elysium Vivien Balogh
CACIB F Open 90 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler
C.A.C M Intermediate 89 Ice Prince Elysium Vivien Balogh
C.A.C F Open 90 Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
88 M Junior - BRUNO KYUUJO KEN CIACLI STEFAN GEORGE
89 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Ice Prince Elysium Vivien Balogh
90 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Sajohe's Absolutely Clever Hayley Sandra Thaler

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 91 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková
CACIB F Champion 91 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková
C.A.C.L F Champion 91 Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
91 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S Future Petra Dofková

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 92 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen
CACIB M Champion 92 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen
C.A.C.L M Champion 92 The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
92 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L The Force et de Confiance Otis Wim en Jolanda Toonen

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
C.A.C.L F Champion 94 Destiny's Phoenix PEARL Jana Belková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
93 F Open - Baronesa von Frankenburg Mr . Dipo Sukamto
94 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Destiny's Phoenix PEARL Jana Belková

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 102 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
B.O.S M Junior 95 ARON BLACK TIGER LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF
CACIB M Intermediate 97 Ultimateunox vom Eschenbruch Jeanette Krüger
CACIB F Champion 102 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
R. CACIB M Open 98 Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
R. CACIB F Open 101 Tahi-Réme Jill Matthias Immig
Best Junior M Junior 95 ARON BLACK TIGER LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF
C.A.C.L F Champion 102 Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay
C.A.C M Intermediate 97 Ultimateunox vom Eschenbruch Jeanette Krüger
C.A.C M Open 98 Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
C.A.C F Open 101 Tahi-Réme Jill Matthias Immig
C.A.C.J M Junior 95 ARON BLACK TIGER LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
95 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J ARON BLACK TIGER LASZLO ZOLTAN IOSIF
96 M Intermediate - Doctor Di Altobello Samir Abdic
97 M Intermediate Excellent CACIB, C.A.C Ultimateunox vom Eschenbruch Jeanette Krüger
98 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Frost Di Modello Rebeka Kurpé
99 F Junior - Kassandra Mlechniy Put Samir Abdic
100 F Junior - Csini Baba Kamilla Balogh Anita
101 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Tahi-Réme Jill Matthias Immig
102 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Siva di Modello Zoltán Kassay

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 105 Tara Serbian Diamond Cosmin Doru Jitariuc Brad
B.O.S M Junior 103 EDGAR-ARMANI VON SCHOMLENMARKT ROBERT DUDAS
CACIB F Intermediate 105 Tara Serbian Diamond Cosmin Doru Jitariuc Brad
R. CACIB F Open 106 Fiona od Ivetky Vel-Om Iveta Kunclová
Best Junior M Junior 103 EDGAR-ARMANI VON SCHOMLENMARKT ROBERT DUDAS
C.A.C F Intermediate 105 Tara Serbian Diamond Cosmin Doru Jitariuc Brad
C.A.C F Open 106 Fiona od Ivetky Vel-Om Iveta Kunclová
C.A.C.J M Junior 103 EDGAR-ARMANI VON SCHOMLENMARKT ROBERT DUDAS

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
103 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J EDGAR-ARMANI VON SCHOMLENMARKT ROBERT DUDAS
104 M Champion Excellent Hattrick od Ivetky de Chanel Iveta Kunclová
105 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Tara Serbian Diamond Cosmin Doru Jitariuc Brad
106 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Fiona od Ivetky Vel-Om Iveta Kunclová

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
CACIB M Intermediate 107 Zas de Kbrojo Iveta Kunclová
C.A.C M Intermediate 107 Zas de Kbrojo Iveta Kunclová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
107 M Intermediate Excellent CACIB, C.A.C Zas de Kbrojo Iveta Kunclová

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 111 Dexter vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
B.O.S F Intermediate 117 Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
CACIB M Intermediate 113 YAHOO VOM KIRMESPLATZ Andrew West
CACIB F Intermediate 117 Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
R. CACIB F Open 119 Queen War of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
Best Junior M Junior 111 Dexter vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
Best Puppy M Puppy 109 DIAMOND IGOR WAR OF KAY HOUSE CALCEV FLORICA
Best Baby M Baby 108 Arcadius Vertors Verena + Torsten Broszeit
C.A.C M Intermediate 113 YAHOO VOM KIRMESPLATZ Andrew West
C.A.C F Intermediate 117 Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
C.A.C F Open 119 Queen War of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
C.A.C.J M Junior 111 Dexter vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
C.A.C.J F Junior 115 ISSA RO DIAMOND GAGYI CSABA
R. C.A.C F Open 118 ERA Kabri Team (FCI) Aleksandra Lozio

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
108 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby Arcadius Vertors Verena + Torsten Broszeit
109 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy DIAMOND IGOR WAR OF KAY HOUSE CALCEV FLORICA
110 M Junior Excellent X odin war of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan
111 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Dexter vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
112 M Junior Excellent Vegas the Cruel Balas Viorel
113 M Intermediate Excellent CACIB, C.A.C YAHOO VOM KIRMESPLATZ Andrew West
114 M Champion Excellent Vitar vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
115 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J ISSA RO DIAMOND GAGYI CSABA
116 F Junior - HANNA VON HAUSE OMA GAGYI CSABA
117 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Wikka vom Deniel Topp Dániel Kárász
118 F Open Excellent R. C.A.C ERA Kabri Team (FCI) Aleksandra Lozio
119 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Queen War of Kay House Berindeie Mircea Dan

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 121 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
B.O.S F Intermediate 123 NELY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN
CACIB M Open 121 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
CACIB F Intermediate 123 NELY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN
R. CACIB M Open 122 AXEL WILD ORCHID MIHUT ANDREEA IOANA
C.A.C M Open 121 ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
C.A.C F Intermediate 123 NELY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN
R. C.A.C M Open 122 AXEL WILD ORCHID MIHUT ANDREEA IOANA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
120 M Open Excellent Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull Zsólyomi Attila
121 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C ALAZHAR IS A WINDSOR KING PANZARELLA/KOZEL CARMELO/GYULA
122 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C AXEL WILD ORCHID MIHUT ANDREEA IOANA
123 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C NELY MASTER OF THE NIGHT NICULA ADRIAN

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Veteran 125 Silver Senator Femme Fatale Jana Vaculíková
CACIB F Champion 124 Zottelbart von Hetzeldorf Ophelia Jana Vaculíková
Best Veteran F Veteran 125 Silver Senator Femme Fatale Jana Vaculíková
C.A.C.L F Champion 124 Zottelbart von Hetzeldorf Ophelia Jana Vaculíková
C.A.C.V F Veteran 125 Silver Senator Femme Fatale Jana Vaculíková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
124 F Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L Zottelbart von Hetzeldorf Ophelia Jana Vaculíková
125 F Veteran Excellent B.O.B, Best Veteran, C.A.C.V Silver Senator Femme Fatale Jana Vaculíková

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 128 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL
B.O.S M Open 126 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
CACIB M Open 126 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
CACIB F Intermediate 128 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL
Best Junior F Junior 127 Ranja von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
C.A.C M Open 126 Lewis von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
C.A.C F Intermediate 128 RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL
C.A.C.J F Junior 127 Ranja von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
126 M Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Lewis von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
127 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Ranja von Lutzifers Castle Conny Weber
128 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C RAVENHEART MISTERY GLORIOUS FUTURE FAUR EUGEN MIHAIL

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 130 VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
CACIB M Intermediate 129 Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
CACIB F Intermediate 131 Mohner's Galathea Wágner Orsolya
R. CACIB F Open 133 Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
Best Junior F Junior 130 VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
C.A.C.L F Champion 136 Peron Evita Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
C.A.C M Intermediate 129 Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
C.A.C F Intermediate 131 Mohner's Galathea Wágner Orsolya
C.A.C F Open 134 STELLA PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
C.A.C.J F Junior 130 VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
R. C.A.C F Intermediate 132 TESS PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
R. C.A.C F Open 133 Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
129 M Intermediate Excellent CACIB, C.A.C Xerxes Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
130 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J VALERIE PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
131 F Intermediate Excellent CACIB, C.A.C Mohner's Galathea Wágner Orsolya
132 F Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C TESS PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
133 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C Tortuga Bay Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka
134 F Open Excellent C.A.C STELLA PEPPER Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
135 F Open Excellent Fanny Koberno Czech Hana Zlatničková
136 F Champion Excellent C.A.C.L Peron Evita Gloria Leones Michaela Zubricka

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 137 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
CACIB F Open 137 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková
C.A.C F Open 137 EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
137 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C EVRA BLACK Grand Calvera Denisa Havelková

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 139 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová
B.O.S M Champion 138 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
CACIB M Champion 138 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
Best Junior F Junior 139 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová
C.A.C.L M Champion 138 Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
C.A.C.J F Junior 139 Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
138 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Simply Black the Power of Love Katarzyna Wisniewska
139 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Ruslana Ready To Dance With Me Šárka Kollárová
140 F Junior Excellent Xoxo Sempiternal Fame János Kozma
141 F Intermediate - Peppergabito Drop Dead Diva Andrea Pelz-Pemberton
142 F Open Very Good Transsylvanicus Emma-Myra Claudiu Cornea

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 145 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
B.O.S F Junior 148 NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL
CACIB M Intermediate 145 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
CACIB F Open 150 VIVIEN Bohemia Ness Denisa Havelková
R. CACIB M Champion 147 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
R. CACIB F Champion 151 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
Best Junior M Junior 144 YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C.L M Champion 147 CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
C.A.C.L F Champion 151 NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C M Intermediate 145 ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
C.A.C F Intermediate 149 VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C F Open 150 VIVIEN Bohemia Ness Denisa Havelková
C.A.C.J M Junior 144 YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
C.A.C.J F Junior 148 NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL
R. C.A.C M Intermediate 146 FRANK SINATRA z Sardanu Katarzyna Róg

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
143 M Junior Excellent UNJEDI CAYETANO OTAVA DECEBAL
144 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J YNDOMITO DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
145 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE STULTS PATRICIA AND JERRY
146 M Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C FRANK SINATRA z Sardanu Katarzyna Róg
147 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE BATTAGLINI BARBARA
148 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J NICOL OTAVA DECEBAL
149 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO
150 F Open Excellent CACIB, C.A.C VIVIEN Bohemia Ness Denisa Havelková
151 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L NOTTE BRAVA-N DI MONTE GENTLE CORTEGGIANI ROBERTO

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 153 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková
B.O.S M Champion 152 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
CACIB M Champion 152 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
CACIB F Champion 153 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková
C.A.C.L M Champion 152 Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
C.A.C.L F Champion 153 ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
152 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Star´s of White Night ENEY Mária Staníková
153 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L ONE STAR z Bieleho domu Mária Staníková

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 154 WARRIOR SUN PRINCESS DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
CACIB F Intermediate 154 WARRIOR SUN PRINCESS DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
R. CACIB F Open 155 SISSY LIKA Grand Calvea Denisa Havelková
C.A.C F Intermediate 154 WARRIOR SUN PRINCESS DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
C.A.C F Open 155 SISSY LIKA Grand Calvea Denisa Havelková
C.A.C.V F Veteran 156 Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek Jana Vaculíková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
154 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C WARRIOR SUN PRINCESS DARK ANGEL JULIA NAKIDAYLO YULIYA
155 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C SISSY LIKA Grand Calvea Denisa Havelková
156 F Veteran Excellent C.A.C.V Daulie Blackit od stříbrných tlapek Jana Vaculíková

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 157 Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
B.O.S F Champion 159 Waleria von Burg Wildenstein Claudia Schnabl
CACIB F Champion 159 Waleria von Burg Wildenstein Claudia Schnabl
R. CACIB F Intermediate 158 Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
Best Junior F Junior 157 Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.L F Champion 159 Waleria von Burg Wildenstein Claudia Schnabl
C.A.C F Intermediate 158 Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.J F Junior 157 Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
157 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Yena Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
158 F Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Xenja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
159 F Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Waleria von Burg Wildenstein Claudia Schnabl

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 163 Ten Luny Feybl Fiski Kinga Gyorgy
CACIB M Open 160 ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA Tetiana Pankeieva
CACIB F Intermediate 163 Ten Luny Feybl Fiski Kinga Gyorgy
R. CACIB F Champion 165 Frohe Garde Germiona ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
Best Junior F Junior 161 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.L F Champion 165 Frohe Garde Germiona ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C M Open 160 ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA Tetiana Pankeieva
C.A.C F Intermediate 163 Ten Luny Feybl Fiski Kinga Gyorgy
C.A.C F Open 164 Gisa Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.J F Junior 161 Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
R. C.A.C F Intermediate 162 Formula of Love the Island of Treasures ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
160 M Open Excellent CACIB, C.A.C ALEX BLADE NIKKIRA Tetiana Pankeieva
161 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Jojo Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
162 F Intermediate Excellent R. C.A.C Formula of Love the Island of Treasures ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
163 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Ten Luny Feybl Fiski Kinga Gyorgy
164 F Open Excellent C.A.C Gisa Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
165 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L Frohe Garde Germiona ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 173 Carol Do Rio Doce Sándor Kiss
B.O.S M Champion 167 Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
CACIB M Champion 167 Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
CACIB F Champion 173 Carol Do Rio Doce Sándor Kiss
R. CACIB F Champion 172 Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa
Best Junior F Junior 170 Havana Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
Best Puppy F Puppy 168 Dina Do Rio Doce Sándor Kiss
Best Baby M Baby 166 Aspen Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C.L M Champion 167 Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
C.A.C.L F Champion 173 Carol Do Rio Doce Sándor Kiss
C.A.C.J F Junior 170 Havana Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
R. C.A.C.L F Champion 172 Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
166 M Baby Very Promising Best Baby Aspen Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
167 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L Gino Di Colle Manzu George Cosmin Lupsa
168 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Dina Do Rio Doce Sándor Kiss
169 F Junior Excellent Freda Costa Del Lago Sándor Kiss
170 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Havana Do Itanhandu George Cosmin Lupsa
171 F Junior Excellent Zafer Olivia George Cosmin Lupsa
172 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L Zafer Iarla George Cosmin Lupsa
173 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Carol Do Rio Doce Sándor Kiss

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 175 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi
CACIB F Intermediate 175 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi
C.A.C F Intermediate 175 Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
174 M Intermediate Excellent Ingrid Gyöngye Egon Attiláné Somogyi
175 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Ingrid Gyöngye Esthajnal Attiláné Somogyi

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
176 F Intermediate Excellent Blaze Vom Hause Licinius Nicolaie Ciurla

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
177 F Junior Very Good Carla de Alexoana Alexandra Guzei

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 179 Benazir del Muzungu Florin Pintea
CACIB F Intermediate 179 Benazir del Muzungu Florin Pintea
C.A.C F Intermediate 179 Benazir del Muzungu Florin Pintea

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
178 M Intermediate - Pablo od Crne ruke Brad Catalin
179 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Benazir del Muzungu Florin Pintea

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 180 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina
CACIB M Champion 180 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina
C.A.C.L M Champion 180 Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
180 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Alfredo Blue of Wrinkle Residence Viktoria Potapkina

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 181 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu Oleg Gryshchuk
B.O.S F Open 182 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets
CACIB M Champion 181 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu Oleg Gryshchuk
CACIB F Open 182 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets
C.A.C.L M Champion 181 Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu Oleg Gryshchuk
C.A.C F Open 182 Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
181 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Statskiy Sovetnik Noch na Kupalu Oleg Gryshchuk
182 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Sonya Zolotaya Ruchka Noch na Kupalu Anatolii Basanets

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 183 Darya Caucaz oryzont Sarbut Ciprian
CACIB F Champion 183 Darya Caucaz oryzont Sarbut Ciprian
C.A.C.L F Champion 183 Darya Caucaz oryzont Sarbut Ciprian

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
183 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Darya Caucaz oryzont Sarbut Ciprian

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
184 M Open - CamaZ Mihai Alin Murarasu

Sinko Kupriyanova Olga
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 190 CADDY FORTI GUARDIN BOARIU MUGUREL
B.O.S M Champion 188 H Titusz Hagabb Gabor Szucs
CACIB M Champion 188 H Titusz Hagabb Gabor Szucs
CACIB F Intermediate 190 CADDY FORTI GUARDIN BOARIU MUGUREL
R. CACIB M Intermediate 186 Jayjay Fianna Team Sándor Selyem
Best Junior F Junior 189 Veea Custodi della Quercia Mihai Burlus
C.A.C.L M Champion 188 H Titusz Hagabb Gabor Szucs
C.A.C M Intermediate 186 Jayjay Fianna Team Sándor Selyem
C.A.C M Open 187 Dora’s Dream Driver Norton Béla Iván Takács
C.A.C F Intermediate 190 CADDY FORTI GUARDIN BOARIU MUGUREL
C.A.C.J M Junior 185 Dante Dell Antico Silvanus Dan Lucian
C.A.C.J F Junior 189 Veea Custodi della Quercia Mihai Burlus

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
185 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Dante Dell Antico Silvanus Dan Lucian
186 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Jayjay Fianna Team Sándor Selyem
187 M Open Excellent C.A.C Dora’s Dream Driver Norton Béla Iván Takács
188 M Champion Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C.L H Titusz Hagabb Gabor Szucs
189 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Veea Custodi della Quercia Mihai Burlus
190 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C CADDY FORTI GUARDIN BOARIU MUGUREL
191 F Open - Timoniere Irma Dora Huszti

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 192 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
Best Junior M Junior 192 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
C.A.C.J M Junior 192 Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
192 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Narwal 'Goldenwings 07' Cseke Lajos
193 F Junior Excellent ELMA ANTON BULL VLADUCEANU DAN

Stefan Sinko
Slovenia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 194 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica
CACIB F Champion 194 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica
C.A.C.L F Champion 194 jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
194 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L jina de tara vrancei Ciprian Bica

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
195 F Open Very Good ANIMA GUTTIS FLORIKA Dolores Elida Marcso

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 196 NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY rodica fock
CACIB F Intermediate 196 NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY rodica fock
C.A.C F Intermediate 196 NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY rodica fock

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
196 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C NICOLLE VON KONIGS-TERRY rodica fock

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 197 Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
CACIB F Champion 197 Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
C.A.C.L F Champion 197 Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
197 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Victoria Queen vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
198 F Junior Very Good Disi Nonpareil Mini bull Daenerys Tatiana Daráková

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 199 NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON Lukasz Pawlowski
CACIB M Champion 199 NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON Lukasz Pawlowski
C.A.C.L M Champion 199 NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON Lukasz Pawlowski

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
199 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L NISYROS STORMBOUND AT HUMESTON Lukasz Pawlowski

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 200 Goforit Quapaw Andrea Mašková
CACIB F Champion 200 Goforit Quapaw Andrea Mašková
C.A.C.L F Champion 200 Goforit Quapaw Andrea Mašková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
200 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Goforit Quapaw Andrea Mašková

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 201 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova
CACIB F Champion 201 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova
C.A.C.L F Champion 201 Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
201 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Carisco Dream Queen Hana Marcinekova

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 205 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
CACIB M Champion 205 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
R. CACIB M Open 203 Blazen Staff's Udo Heidi Zibolka
Best Junior M Junior 202 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff Zuzana Feckova
C.A.C.L M Champion 205 Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
C.A.C M Open 203 Blazen Staff's Udo Heidi Zibolka
C.A.C.J M Junior 202 Cerberos Black Sanny Staff Zuzana Feckova
C.A.C.J F Junior 206 Rachel Crazy Magic Filip a Eva Balazi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
202 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Cerberos Black Sanny Staff Zuzana Feckova
203 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Blazen Staff's Udo Heidi Zibolka
204 M Open Very Good Ylay Scottish Kilt Fransimo Bohemia Miriam Ravasová
205 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Can-do of Impossant Bohemia Katerina Vanisova
206 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Rachel Crazy Magic Filip a Eva Balazi
207 F Open Excellent MeinHeart Staff's Bibbi Blazen Staff's Heidi Zibolka

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 211 ETNA Sab-Nest Katarzyna Błoch
CACIB M Intermediate 208 Hancock Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
CACIB F Champion 211 ETNA Sab-Nest Katarzyna Błoch
R. CACIB M Champion 209 JULIAN od Bobika Ewa Iłczyk
C.A.C.L M Champion 209 JULIAN od Bobika Ewa Iłczyk
C.A.C.L F Champion 211 ETNA Sab-Nest Katarzyna Błoch
C.A.C M Intermediate 208 Hancock Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
C.A.C F Intermediate 210 Hanna Montana Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
208 M Intermediate Excellent CACIB, C.A.C Hancock Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
209 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L JULIAN od Bobika Ewa Iłczyk
210 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Hanna Montana Follow Dream NATALIIA MOROL
211 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L ETNA Sab-Nest Katarzyna Błoch

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 215 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
CACIB M Champion 215 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
CACIB F Intermediate 219 WALKIRIA of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
R. CACIB F Champion 220 FASCINATION MERLIN of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
Best Junior M Junior 213 Nice Posh Charm Of Small Paris Jójártné Rózsa Ildiko
C.A.C.L M Champion 215 ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
C.A.C.L F Champion 220 FASCINATION MERLIN of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
C.A.C F Intermediate 219 WALKIRIA of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
C.A.C.J M Junior 213 Nice Posh Charm Of Small Paris Jójártné Rózsa Ildiko
C.A.C.J F Junior 216 CATHERINE THE GREAT of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
212 M Junior Very Good NEWLY BORN WINNER Charm of small Paris Babianne Hilmerova
213 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Nice Posh Charm Of Small Paris Jójártné Rózsa Ildiko
214 M Intermediate Excellent Dangerous Love Zlaté Théby Jana Martinková
215 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L ELVIS of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
216 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J CATHERINE THE GREAT of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
217 F Junior - BRILLIANT STAR HAUSE ELECKTRA SUMANDAN FELICIA
218 F Junior - Quick Love of Hello Yorkies Dumitrescu Cristina
219 F Intermediate Excellent CACIB, C.A.C WALKIRIA of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova
220 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L FASCINATION MERLIN of Maryon ´s Home Babianne Hilmerova

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 221 ACAFAT GABRIEL PRIESCU
CACIB M Open 221 ACAFAT GABRIEL PRIESCU
C.A.C M Open 221 ACAFAT GABRIEL PRIESCU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
221 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C ACAFAT GABRIEL PRIESCU

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 222 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
CACIB M Intermediate 222 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
CACIB F Intermediate 223 CONTESA FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
C.A.C M Intermediate 222 CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
C.A.C F Intermediate 223 CONTESA FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
222 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C CRAI FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU
223 F Intermediate Excellent CACIB, C.A.C CONTESA FILOMENIA DE YLI ILIESCU RADU

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 225 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne
CACIB M Champion 224 Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
CACIB F Champion 225 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne
C.A.C.L M Champion 224 Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
C.A.C.L F Champion 225 Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
224 M Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L Quenton vom Zerbster Schloss Ines Höhne
225 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Spawood Disco Diva Ines Höhne

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
226 M Champion - 19192513 Emperatriz Briceño adames
227 F Junior - 2236003 Emperatriz Briceño

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 231 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
CACIB F Champion 231 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
Best Junior M Junior 228 GORUN INVICTUS BULLPRINT FLORIN TOMA
C.A.C.L F Champion 231 A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
C.A.C.J M Junior 228 GORUN INVICTUS BULLPRINT FLORIN TOMA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
228 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J GORUN INVICTUS BULLPRINT FLORIN TOMA
229 F Junior Very Good Genesis Stars Gretchen Jana Vaculíková
230 F Intermediate Very Good OLD FASHIONED OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA
231 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS NEGRI FRANCESCA

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 233 FARLA Vipollo (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
CACIB F Intermediate 233 FARLA Vipollo (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
C.A.C F Intermediate 233 FARLA Vipollo (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
232 M Junior Very Good EMIRAGEN Mysia Zagłada (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková
233 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C FARLA Vipollo (FCI) Lívia Pitoňáková

Pierluigi Buratti
Italy

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 234 DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK OLESYA SHESTAK
CACIB F Open 234 DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK OLESYA SHESTAK
C.A.C F Open 234 DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK OLESYA SHESTAK

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
234 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C DESIRE LOTS OF LUCK OLESYA SHESTAK

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 238 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) Lukasz Pawlowski
B.O.S M Junior 235 XCALIBUR THE ONE Pro-Euro Jana Belková
CACIB F Champion 238 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) Lukasz Pawlowski
R. CACIB F Open 241 Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
Best Junior M Junior 235 XCALIBUR THE ONE Pro-Euro Jana Belková
C.A.C.L F Champion 238 EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) Lukasz Pawlowski
C.A.C F Open 241 Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
C.A.C.J M Junior 235 XCALIBUR THE ONE Pro-Euro Jana Belková
C.A.C.J F Junior 239 Jolie Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
235 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J XCALIBUR THE ONE Pro-Euro Jana Belková
236 M Junior Excellent Jannis Graf von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
238 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI) Lukasz Pawlowski
239 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Jolie Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
240 F Intermediate Very Good Hannah Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ
241 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Isabel Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein ATZLINGER KARL-HEINZ

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 242 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
B.O.S M Open 237 YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
CACIB M Open 237 YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
CACIB F Champion 242 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C.L F Champion 242 TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C M Open 237 YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
237 M Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C YSATIS MINI-MA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
242 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L TYCIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Working 243 Kaschmir Kamye z Pánů louky Alena Vopelková
CACIB M Working 243 Kaschmir Kamye z Pánů louky Alena Vopelková
C.A.C M Working 243 Kaschmir Kamye z Pánů louky Alena Vopelková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
243 M Working Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Kaschmir Kamye z Pánů louky Alena Vopelková

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 244 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
CACIB F Champion 244 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA
C.A.C.L F Champion 244 TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
244 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L TOSIA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA CWOJDZINSKA IWONA

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 246 Aquiles di Zucca- Argentina Chandrashekar Krishnaswami
B.O.S F Open 249 ANDA BLACK TIGER TRIFOI RADU
CACIB M Open 246 Aquiles di Zucca- Argentina Chandrashekar Krishnaswami
CACIB F Open 249 ANDA BLACK TIGER TRIFOI RADU
R. CACIB M Open 247 Cedrik Vrania Hora Martin Niejadlik
R. CACIB F Working 250 AIDA BLACK TIGER TRIFOI RADU
Best Junior F Junior 248 JINA DE CASA TOMAS TOMA RADU - ADRIAN
C.A.C M Open 246 Aquiles di Zucca- Argentina Chandrashekar Krishnaswami
C.A.C F Open 249 ANDA BLACK TIGER TRIFOI RADU
C.A.C F Working 250 AIDA BLACK TIGER TRIFOI RADU
C.A.C.J M Junior 245 TOTOSTAFF IRVIN ZASLO EUGEN
C.A.C.J F Junior 248 JINA DE CASA TOMAS TOMA RADU - ADRIAN
R. C.A.C M Open 247 Cedrik Vrania Hora Martin Niejadlik

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
245 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J TOTOSTAFF IRVIN ZASLO EUGEN
246 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Aquiles di Zucca- Argentina Chandrashekar Krishnaswami
247 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C Cedrik Vrania Hora Martin Niejadlik
248 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J JINA DE CASA TOMAS TOMA RADU - ADRIAN
249 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C ANDA BLACK TIGER TRIFOI RADU
250 F Working Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C AIDA BLACK TIGER TRIFOI RADU
251 F Champion - THORRY VON HUBERHORN Ladislau BETEGH

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 252 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó Irén Fodor
CACIB M Champion 252 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó Irén Fodor
C.A.C.L M Champion 252 Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó Irén Fodor

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
252 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Kunhegyesi Bleki Bucky-Mackó Irén Fodor

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 254 CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
B.O.S F Open 258 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová
CACIB M Champion 254 CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
CACIB F Open 258 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová
Best Puppy F Puppy 255 Transylvanian Black Diamond Chamila Baranyi Dorina
C.A.C.L M Champion 254 CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
C.A.C M Open 253 FIL QALBI ALLARD MARYNA YAROMENOK
C.A.C F Intermediate 257 FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA
C.A.C F Open 258 DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
253 M Open Excellent C.A.C FIL QALBI ALLARD MARYNA YAROMENOK
254 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L CH MALABO ITAPUCA MORALES CHRISTIAN
255 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Transylvanian Black Diamond Chamila Baranyi Dorina
256 F Puppy Very Promising SUNNY PUPS NORT-STAR MARIIA KARPENKO
257 F Intermediate Excellent C.A.C FIL QALBI BEST BABY BORN TO WIN RASHEVSKA LARYSA VOLOSNIKOVA YANA
258 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C DAR BONY-SONA ROXY Jana Zlámalová

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
CACIB F Intermediate 259 Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia Karin Hoffmann
C.A.C F Intermediate 259 Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia Karin Hoffmann

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
259 F Intermediate Excellent CACIB, C.A.C Wendy Black Re-Jan Moravia Karin Hoffmann

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 260 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
CACIB M Champion 260 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA
C.A.C.L M Champion 260 KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
260 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L KOLIBRIPOM VALENTINO PASCUCCI MATILDA

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 261 Archi Danube Dwarf Irén Fodor
CACIB M Open 261 Archi Danube Dwarf Irén Fodor
R. CACIB M Open 262 GRONNY HOHLOPUZIK S ULITSY LIZYUKOVA (MINI) YULIIA BUBA
C.A.C M Open 261 Archi Danube Dwarf Irén Fodor
R. C.A.C M Open 262 GRONNY HOHLOPUZIK S ULITSY LIZYUKOVA (MINI) YULIIA BUBA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
261 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Archi Danube Dwarf Irén Fodor
262 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C GRONNY HOHLOPUZIK S ULITSY LIZYUKOVA (MINI) YULIIA BUBA

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 264 Psota Irén Of Brown Spitz Ilona Losonczi
CACIB F Champion 264 Psota Irén Of Brown Spitz Ilona Losonczi
C.A.C.L F Champion 264 Psota Irén Of Brown Spitz Ilona Losonczi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
263 M Intermediate Very Good Semmelweis Ignác Of Brown Spitz Ilona Losonczi
264 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Psota Irén Of Brown Spitz Ilona Losonczi

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 265 Impuls Kees Collarium Nóra Eszinger
CACIB M Open 265 Impuls Kees Collarium Nóra Eszinger
C.A.C M Open 265 Impuls Kees Collarium Nóra Eszinger

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
265 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Impuls Kees Collarium Nóra Eszinger
266 F Junior - Shining Bright Bizsu Nóra Eszinger

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 270 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
CACIB M Champion 270 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
R. CACIB M Open 268 SUPER GLAMUR QUEEN BOY TATIANA HOROVA
C.A.C.L M Champion 270 ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
C.A.C M Intermediate 267 Sirat and Smke Hill Sun and Stars Renata Schmidtova
C.A.C M Open 268 SUPER GLAMUR QUEEN BOY TATIANA HOROVA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
267 M Intermediate Excellent C.A.C Sirat and Smke Hill Sun and Stars Renata Schmidtova
268 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C SUPER GLAMUR QUEEN BOY TATIANA HOROVA
269 M Open Very Good TOP LEDI URMARS SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA
270 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L ToplinePom Sunterra Stars Tibor Schulhoff
271 F Junior Very Good ANINA BEST ESMI SCHEAU IOANA RALUCA
272 F Junior Very Good American Dream Fortune Factory Renata Schmidtova
273 F Champion Excellent VERNISSAGE PATTAYA QUEEN TATIANA HOROVA

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 274 Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier Dascaliuc Magdalena
Best Junior F Junior 274 Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier Dascaliuc Magdalena
C.A.C.J F Junior 274 Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier Dascaliuc Magdalena

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
274 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Unique Star Foris Samba Ot Russkogo Couturier Dascaliuc Magdalena

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
275 F Intermediate - HANDEL PEARLBORN TO BE IDOL KATIMERTZOGLOU ELEFTHERIA

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 276 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova
CACIB M Champion 276 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova
C.A.C.L M Champion 276 TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
276 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L TONATIUH DE SOUTHERLAND Katerina Mjartanova

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 277 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova
CACIB M Intermediate 277 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova
C.A.C M Intermediate 277 IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
277 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C IKAL(PARTIDA)MEX. Katerina Mjartanova

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
278 F Open - MIA BENATI ELISA
279 F Champion Excellent MADONNA Vasilyev Ostrov Robert Tokarski

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 282 JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA HOTVATH ATTILA
B.O.S F Open 288 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
CACIB M Intermediate 282 JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA HOTVATH ATTILA
CACIB F Open 288 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
R. CACIB M Intermediate 281 Ari Ivana Veronesi
Best Puppy F Puppy 286 Akira Iuga Daniel
Best Baby F Baby 285 I'M PERFECT FOR YOU KUMA SEISHIN LASZLO BEATRIX
C.A.C M Intermediate 282 JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA HOTVATH ATTILA
C.A.C F Open 288 HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA
R. C.A.C M Intermediate 281 Ari Ivana Veronesi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
280 M Junior - A-HACHIKO HUSA LUCIAN
281 M Intermediate Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C Ari Ivana Veronesi
282 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C JOUSHIROU GO YAMAWARU KENSHA HOTVATH ATTILA
283 M Open Very Good Shinkro go Mirai Akari Mirza Riza Miriam
284 M Open Excellent Chii Kiro Sakura Ami Helena Knesplová
285 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby I'M PERFECT FOR YOU KUMA SEISHIN LASZLO BEATRIX
286 F Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy Akira Iuga Daniel
287 F Puppy - AYAME RUSU ALIN GABRIEL
288 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C HASAKY TEAM AMAYA BASTIANELLO PAOLA SABRINA

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 289 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor
CACIB M Intermediate 289 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor
C.A.C M Intermediate 289 Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
289 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Legenda Arden Bigi Azuma Varga Sándor
290 M Champion Excellent ISASHI MITSUI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi
291 F Intermediate Excellent AKAI HANA NAOMI II Paolo Gandolfi
292 F Open Excellent KAORI GO DI CORTE FORMIGADA Paolo Gandolfi
293 F Champion Excellent KHALEESI BLACK QUEEN Paolo Gandolfi

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 296 CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
CACIB M Champion 296 CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
Best Junior M Junior 295 Absolute In My Soul Pearl River Markéta Klusková
Best Baby F Baby 297 Elsa Alpha of the Mountain Ionel Gabriel Jigau
C.A.C.L M Champion 296 CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
C.A.C.J M Junior 295 Absolute In My Soul Pearl River Markéta Klusková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
294 M Junior Excellent Redient Justice Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
295 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Absolute In My Soul Pearl River Markéta Klusková
296 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L CH Akidan Excellent Style Szimonett & Dániel Kárász
297 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby Elsa Alpha of the Mountain Ionel Gabriel Jigau

Lokodi Zsolt
Romania

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 298 DELOKIS TERRA MISS FOR LILI The Future is Ours Lukasz Hoffmann
CACIB F Champion 298 DELOKIS TERRA MISS FOR LILI The Future is Ours Lukasz Hoffmann
C.A.C.L F Champion 298 DELOKIS TERRA MISS FOR LILI The Future is Ours Lukasz Hoffmann

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
298 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L DELOKIS TERRA MISS FOR LILI The Future is Ours Lukasz Hoffmann

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 299 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková
CACIB F Champion 299 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková
C.A.C.L F Champion 299 Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
299 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Binti Écaille Aka-Moon Miroslava Hambálková

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 300 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
B.O.S F Open 301 SHARON FRUITY PET MARIIA KARPENKO
CACIB M Champion 300 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
CACIB F Open 301 SHARON FRUITY PET MARIIA KARPENKO
C.A.C.L M Champion 300 HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
C.A.C F Open 301 SHARON FRUITY PET MARIIA KARPENKO

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
300 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L HONEY POT TO BEE OR NOT TO BEE Anastasija Paunovic
301 F Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C SHARON FRUITY PET MARIIA KARPENKO

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 302 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
CACIB M Intermediate 302 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser
C.A.C M Intermediate 302 Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
302 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Pridebass Pentagon Zoltán Mizser

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
Best Baby F Baby 303 You Are Thousand Dream Come True Stephanie Harrer

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
303 F Baby Very Promising Best Baby You Are Thousand Dream Come True Stephanie Harrer
304 F Working - PRADA ZACCHELLO FRANCO

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 306 Donatella Versace Di Dogsett Márton Dékány
B.O.S M Intermediate 305 Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
CACIB M Intermediate 305 Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
CACIB F Intermediate 308 HORKA Beczka Smiechu Wojciech Smiechowicz
Best Junior F Junior 306 Donatella Versace Di Dogsett Márton Dékány
C.A.C M Intermediate 305 Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
C.A.C F Intermediate 308 HORKA Beczka Smiechu Wojciech Smiechowicz
C.A.C.J F Junior 306 Donatella Versace Di Dogsett Márton Dékány

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
305 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Torreto Black Ivy Katalin Lehoczky
306 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Donatella Versace Di Dogsett Márton Dékány
307 F Junior - Genesis Racer Manon Lescaut Adéla Smetanová
308 F Intermediate Excellent CACIB, C.A.C HORKA Beczka Smiechu Wojciech Smiechowicz

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 315 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
B.O.S M Open 309 Bédai Gazsi Andrea Varga
CACIB M Open 309 Bédai Gazsi Andrea Varga
CACIB F Champion 315 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
R. CACIB F Open 312 Császtai Vadász Barka Sándor Sebestyén
Best Junior F Junior 311 Berettyomenti Cserkelo Vadász Angyal Sándor Sebestyén
C.A.C.L F Champion 315 Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi
C.A.C M Open 309 Bédai Gazsi Andrea Varga
C.A.C F Open 312 Császtai Vadász Barka Sándor Sebestyén
C.A.C.J F Junior 311 Berettyomenti Cserkelo Vadász Angyal Sándor Sebestyén

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
309 M Open Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Bédai Gazsi Andrea Varga
310 F Junior Excellent SZAMOSKOZI VADASZ ARINKA SOOS EMESE
311 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Berettyomenti Cserkelo Vadász Angyal Sándor Sebestyén
312 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Császtai Vadász Barka Sándor Sebestyén
313 F Open - Pitypang Tünde Éva Santane Kormos
314 F Working - MALOMKOZI VICA JONAS ATTILA
315 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Helvécia-Vadász Gyömbér Dorottya Váczi

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
316 F Intermediate - STAR K`S MILE HI SALLY V DEPPE HAUS STARK LINDA

Igor Selimovic
Croatia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Working 318 ERRILL Wild Shamrock Jana Šipošová
CACIB F Working 318 ERRILL Wild Shamrock Jana Šipošová
R. CACIB F Open 317 Kenya Warming Goldset Ioana Bogan
C.A.C F Open 317 Kenya Warming Goldset Ioana Bogan
C.A.C F Working 318 ERRILL Wild Shamrock Jana Šipošová

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
317 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Kenya Warming Goldset Ioana Bogan
318 F Working Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C ERRILL Wild Shamrock Jana Šipošová

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Open 322 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
B.O.S F Intermediate 324 Royal Friend's ECS Xenon Light Anett Lengyel-Molnár
CACIB M Open 322 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
CACIB F Intermediate 324 Royal Friend's ECS Xenon Light Anett Lengyel-Molnár
R. CACIB M Champion 323 Delightful Hunter Daredevil Vera Miksovsky
C.A.C.L M Champion 323 Delightful Hunter Daredevil Vera Miksovsky
C.A.C M Open 322 RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
C.A.C F Intermediate 324 Royal Friend's ECS Xenon Light Anett Lengyel-Molnár
C.A.C.J M Junior 320 Akhilleusz from Work &Show Andrea Molnárné Sinka

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
319 M Baby Very Promising Wyncastle's Let's Get Loud Robert Williams
320 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Akhilleusz from Work &Show Andrea Molnárné Sinka
321 M Intermediate Very Good OBSIDIAN SNOWFLAKE OPRIN`S HOUSE GAICEAN BIANCA
322 M Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C RASPBERRY DAWN ABOVE THE DREAM LINCU VALERIA ALINA
323 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L Delightful Hunter Daredevil Vera Miksovsky
324 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C Royal Friend's ECS Xenon Light Anett Lengyel-Molnár
325 F Open - MA DAM MOONBORN SUNFOREST SOUL MONIKA DOMALÍPOVÁ
326 F Champion - Covenant Seduction Mitisor Nicoleta Elena

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Veteran 327 Achiram All My Heart Rei Pescador Monika Engel
Best Veteran M Veteran 327 Achiram All My Heart Rei Pescador Monika Engel
C.A.C.V M Veteran 327 Achiram All My Heart Rei Pescador Monika Engel

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
327 M Veteran Excellent B.O.B, Best Veteran, C.A.C.V Achiram All My Heart Rei Pescador Monika Engel
328 F Open - Cadamostos Vanja Barbara Vogelmann

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 330 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein Monika Engel
CACIB M Champion 330 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein Monika Engel
Best Junior M Junior 329 Julien de la Colline des Violettes Monika Engel
C.A.C.L M Champion 330 Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein Monika Engel
C.A.C.J M Junior 329 Julien de la Colline des Violettes Monika Engel

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
329 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Julien de la Colline des Violettes Monika Engel
330 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Lord Lancelot vom Duckstein Monika Engel

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 331 Big Boom's Viking Thor Éva Garamvölgyi
Best Junior M Junior 331 Big Boom's Viking Thor Éva Garamvölgyi
C.A.C.J M Junior 331 Big Boom's Viking Thor Éva Garamvölgyi

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
331 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Big Boom's Viking Thor Éva Garamvölgyi

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 335 Miracle of Angels Attention Please Tímea Hillender
B.O.S F Intermediate 338 STELLA RIVER BRILLIANT DREAM GABRIAN RADU
CACIB M Intermediate 335 Miracle of Angels Attention Please Tímea Hillender
CACIB F Intermediate 338 STELLA RIVER BRILLIANT DREAM GABRIAN RADU
R. CACIB M Open 336 Amon Victoria aurea in corde Jaroslav Kočiš
Best Junior M Junior 334 Quest for Passion Famous Gold Kazár Renáta
C.A.C M Intermediate 335 Miracle of Angels Attention Please Tímea Hillender
C.A.C M Open 336 Amon Victoria aurea in corde Jaroslav Kočiš
C.A.C F Intermediate 338 STELLA RIVER BRILLIANT DREAM GABRIAN RADU
C.A.C.J M Junior 334 Quest for Passion Famous Gold Kazár Renáta
C.A.C.J F Junior 337 Navilis Xiana of Zamfield Darius-Mircea Megieșan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
332 M Junior Very Good ZAMFIELD JETHRO LUCKY Iulia - Cristina Tadici
333 M Junior Excellent Simba Goldset Antoaneta Baleanu
334 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Quest for Passion Famous Gold Kazár Renáta
335 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Miracle of Angels Attention Please Tímea Hillender
336 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Amon Victoria aurea in corde Jaroslav Kočiš
337 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J Navilis Xiana of Zamfield Darius-Mircea Megieșan
338 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C STELLA RIVER BRILLIANT DREAM GABRIAN RADU
339 F Open Very Good Zara Goldset Ioana Bogan

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 341 Argo od Drakulky Jaroslav Kočiš
B.O.S F Working 343 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová
CACIB F Working 343 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová
R. CACIB F Open 342 Hecolap Empire State of Mind Jana Mužíková
Best Junior M Junior 341 Argo od Drakulky Jaroslav Kočiš
C.A.C F Open 342 Hecolap Empire State of Mind Jana Mužíková
C.A.C F Working 343 ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová
C.A.C.J M Junior 341 Argo od Drakulky Jaroslav Kočiš

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
340 M Junior - Hello It's Me Black Avatar Agnes Horvath
341 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J Argo od Drakulky Jaroslav Kočiš
342 F Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C Hecolap Empire State of Mind Jana Mužíková
343 F Working Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C ANGELUSPARKS V MON AMOUR Hana Kalinová

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 357 Gossip Girl Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
CACIB M Champion 349 Ghost Rider Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
CACIB F Champion 357 Gossip Girl Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
R. CACIB F Champion 356 Glance Sea Moon Rose Essention of Life Petr Pražan
Best Junior F Junior 352 Umpa Lumpa Fiamma Cantante Jana Mužíková
Best Puppy M Puppy 345 ROCK LABRADOR TOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA
C.A.C.L M Champion 349 Ghost Rider Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
C.A.C.L F Champion 357 Gossip Girl Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
C.A.C F Open 354 Jupiter's First Love Swan Cleo Judit Steiger
C.A.C F Working 355 Honey Moon Stormborn Essention of Life Petr Pražan
C.A.C.J M Junior 346 PORT ST.LUCIE HUSARSKA SFORA TONELLI MARUSKA
C.A.C.J F Junior 352 Umpa Lumpa Fiamma Cantante Jana Mužíková
R. C.A.C.L F Champion 356 Glance Sea Moon Rose Essention of Life Petr Pražan

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
344 M Baby Very Promising DIVLADJO BUNNY FROM WONDERLAND rodica fock
345 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy ROCK LABRADOR TOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA
346 M Junior Excellent C.A.C.J PORT ST.LUCIE HUSARSKA SFORA TONELLI MARUSKA
347 M Intermediate - Sunnycafe Most Wanted Andrea Kaposine Brenner
348 M Champion Excellent Jupiter's First Love IO Alef Judit Steiger
349 M Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L Ghost Rider Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic
350 F Junior Excellent Sunnycafe Mysterious Girl Diána Polonkai
351 F Junior Excellent ELI`LABRADORTOSCANA TONELLI MARUSKA
352 F Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Umpa Lumpa Fiamma Cantante Jana Mužíková
353 F Open - Sunnycafe Girl On Fire Andrea Kaposine Brenner
354 F Open Excellent C.A.C Jupiter's First Love Swan Cleo Judit Steiger
355 F Working Excellent C.A.C Honey Moon Stormborn Essention of Life Petr Pražan
356 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L Glance Sea Moon Rose Essention of Life Petr Pražan
357 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Gossip Girl Special Secret I Jolovic Tabakovic

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Open 358 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH Adrea Paoli
CACIB F Open 358 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH Adrea Paoli
C.A.C F Open 358 BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH Adrea Paoli

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
358 F Open Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C BUSHWACKER KEEPING FAITH Adrea Paoli

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 361 Roberta Of Your Sweetest Dream Viktor Robert
CACIB F Intermediate 361 Roberta Of Your Sweetest Dream Viktor Robert
R. CACIB F Champion 362 COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS KLONOWSKA BARBARA
C.A.C.L F Champion 362 COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS KLONOWSKA BARBARA
C.A.C F Intermediate 361 Roberta Of Your Sweetest Dream Viktor Robert
C.A.C.J F Junior 359 TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA Paulina Gocoł

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
359 F Junior Excellent C.A.C.J TRANSYLVANIAN BLACK DIAMOND BELLA Paulina Gocoł
360 F Junior Very Good Unicorn Of Your Sweetest Dream Tamas Nagy
361 F Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C Roberta Of Your Sweetest Dream Viktor Robert
362 F Champion Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C.L COLORFULL DREAM (FCI) GODDESS IRIS KLONOWSKA BARBARA

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 364 Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad Sona Sehnalíková
CACIB F Champion 364 Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad Sona Sehnalíková
C.A.C.L F Champion 364 Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad Sona Sehnalíková

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
363 M Champion - Ariesdash Sona Sehnalíková
364 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Princess Winner Kelecsky poklad Sona Sehnalíková

Herbert Klemann
Germany

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Junior 365 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO BUTNAR ERIKA
Best Junior M Junior 365 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO BUTNAR ERIKA
C.A.C.J M Junior 365 FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO BUTNAR ERIKA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
365 M Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J FERMA BAROANEI CALISTO BUTNAR ERIKA
366 F Champion - Vitara Crna Cizmica Viktor Georgievski

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 369 MARLENE SWEET STAR MAGIC MALTESE MLEZIVOVA SONA
CACIB F Champion 369 MARLENE SWEET STAR MAGIC MALTESE MLEZIVOVA SONA
C.A.C.L F Champion 369 MARLENE SWEET STAR MAGIC MALTESE MLEZIVOVA SONA

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
367 M Junior - Big Dreamer Baby Angel of Eden Marija Sabo
368 F Open Very Good HEAVEN OF TONYAWIRE SUMANDAN FELICIA
369 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L MARLENE SWEET STAR MAGIC MALTESE MLEZIVOVA SONA

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 370 ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI Gabriele Feldmann
CACIB F Champion 371 EW'21 WW'21 CH Dollbabies Marsha Melt My Heart Gabriele Feldmann
Best Junior F Junior 370 ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI Gabriele Feldmann
C.A.C.L F Champion 371 EW'21 WW'21 CH Dollbabies Marsha Melt My Heart Gabriele Feldmann
C.A.C.J F Junior 370 ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI Gabriele Feldmann

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
370 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J ELRAM's Querida Linda SUI Gabriele Feldmann
371 F Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L EW'21 WW'21 CH Dollbabies Marsha Melt My Heart Gabriele Feldmann

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Junior 375 JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI Gabriele Feldmann
B.O.S M Junior 373 Vissi D'Arte Romeu at ELRAMs Gabriele Feldmann
CACIB M Intermediate 374 FASHION RID KEEPER OF MY SOUL PALIY OKSANA DRUBETSKA RAISA
CACIB F Champion 376 IZUMRUDNOE SERDTSE S OSTROVA SHATCILINSKOGO IYLIIA SKOMOROKHOVA
Best Junior F Junior 375 JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI Gabriele Feldmann
C.A.C.L F Champion 376 IZUMRUDNOE SERDTSE S OSTROVA SHATCILINSKOGO IYLIIA SKOMOROKHOVA
C.A.C M Intermediate 374 FASHION RID KEEPER OF MY SOUL PALIY OKSANA DRUBETSKA RAISA
C.A.C.J M Junior 373 Vissi D'Arte Romeu at ELRAMs Gabriele Feldmann
C.A.C.J F Junior 375 JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI Gabriele Feldmann

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
372 M Junior Excellent ELVIS PRESLEY FOR EMERALD TOP Yulia Skomorohova
373 M Junior Excellent B.O.S, C.A.C.J Vissi D'Arte Romeu at ELRAMs Gabriele Feldmann
374 M Intermediate Excellent CACIB, C.A.C FASHION RID KEEPER OF MY SOUL PALIY OKSANA DRUBETSKA RAISA
375 F Junior Excellent B.O.B, Best Junior, C.A.C.J JCH ELRAM's Nimue My Pretty One SUI Gabriele Feldmann
376 F Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L IZUMRUDNOE SERDTSE S OSTROVA SHATCILINSKOGO IYLIIA SKOMOROKHOVA

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Intermediate 377 NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE NEXT CHAMPION YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK
CACIB M Intermediate 377 NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE NEXT CHAMPION YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK
C.A.C M Intermediate 377 NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE NEXT CHAMPION YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
377 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE NEXT CHAMPION YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Champion 379 MAYA OF DOCTOR'S HOUSE (BRAB) YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK
CACIB F Champion 379 MAYA OF DOCTOR'S HOUSE (BRAB) YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK
C.A.C.L F Champion 379 MAYA OF DOCTOR'S HOUSE (BRAB) YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
378 F Baby Very Promising LILLI BLACK BEAUTY FRANCOUZSKÁ LILIE Petr Muchl
379 F Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L MAYA OF DOCTOR'S HOUSE (BRAB) YEVHENIA KLIMCHUK

Dusan Paunovici
Serbia

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B M Champion 385 Alfa Line Kaizer Dominic Minna Mattila
B.O.S F Junior 389 LOVE ME TOMORROW SHEEVA Luka Lekić
CACIB M Champion 385 Alfa Line Kaizer Dominic Minna Mattila
CACIB F Champion 391 Limited collection Manya Miroslava Stojanović
R. CACIB M Champion 386 Alfa Line Kingston Vintage Black Minna Mattila
Best Junior F Junior 389 LOVE ME TOMORROW SHEEVA Luka Lekić
Best Puppy M Puppy 380 AVIGDORS LEONZIO Negru Corina
C.A.C.L M Champion 385 Alfa Line Kaizer Dominic Minna Mattila
C.A.C.L F Champion 391 Limited collection Manya Miroslava Stojanović
C.A.C M Open 384 Avigdors Adelphe Bennati Donatella
C.A.C.J F Junior 389 LOVE ME TOMORROW SHEEVA Luka Lekić
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 386 Alfa Line Kingston Vintage Black Minna Mattila

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
380 M Puppy Very Promising Best Puppy AVIGDORS LEONZIO Negru Corina
381 M Junior Very Good IKON WONDERFUL GROVE Claudiu Martin Chira
382 M Junior - Golden Thorn Dark Radmila Tršková
383 M Intermediate Very Good BORN IN MORDOR CANABIS CAPTAIN LASZLO ISTVAN & IULIANA
384 M Open Excellent C.A.C Avigdors Adelphe Bennati Donatella
385 M Champion Excellent B.O.B, CACIB, C.A.C.L Alfa Line Kaizer Dominic Minna Mattila
386 M Champion Excellent R. CACIB, R. C.A.C.L Alfa Line Kingston Vintage Black Minna Mattila
387 M Champion - Medolami's Nox Melinda Milanović Dojkov
388 F Junior Excellent DANDANA'S BLISS MIRAGE Negru Corina
389 F Junior Excellent B.O.S, Best Junior, C.A.C.J LOVE ME TOMORROW SHEEVA Luka Lekić
390 F Junior Very Good GWEN STEFANI Claudiu Martin Chira
391 F Champion Excellent CACIB, C.A.C.L Limited collection Manya Miroslava Stojanović

Jakkel Tamas
Hungary

Title Sex Class Dog Owner
B.O.B F Intermediate 406 GENESIS SPIRIT OF HEAVEN (FCI) SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE
B.O.S M Intermediate 395 HEARTBREAKER SPIRIT OF HEAVEN SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE
CACIB M Intermediate 395 HEARTBREAKER SPIRIT OF HEAVEN SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE
CACIB F Intermediate 406 GENESIS SPIRIT OF HEAVEN (FCI) SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE
R. CACIB M Open 397 KARCAGI-BATOR PIERRE Birta Laszlo
R. CACIB F Champion 410 ILSANIYA SHIKO DREAM OF ALISE OLENA PUSHKAR
Best Junior M Junior 394 Tabaluga vom Erlenbacher-Hemmerich Andreas Schröder
C.A.C.L M Champion 398 BARDORA (FCI) HALLOWEEN SPIRIT SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE
C.A.C.L F Champion 410 ILSANIYA SHIKO DREAM OF ALISE OLENA PUSHKAR
C.A.C M Intermediate 395 HEARTBREAKER SPIRIT OF HEAVEN SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE
C.A.C M Open 397 KARCAGI-BATOR PIERRE Birta Laszlo
C.A.C F Intermediate 406 GENESIS SPIRIT OF HEAVEN (FCI) SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE
C.A.C F Open 408 Annie Quck-Quck Yas Petra Kupková
C.A.C.J M Junior 394 Tabaluga vom Erlenbacher-Hemmerich Andreas Schröder
C.A.C.J F Junior 405 Raffaela vom Erlenbacher-Hemmerich Andreas Schröder
R. C.A.C.L M Champion 400 BONITOS COMPANEROS MACINTOSH OLENA PUSHKAR
R. C.A.C M Open 396 Vamos vom Erenbacher-Hemmerich Andreas Schröder
R. C.A.C F Open 409 Beauty Canis Satelles Andreas Schröder

All breed results

No. Sex Class Qualification Titles Dog Name Owner
392 M Junior Excellent Boris-York Karl Luminita Valean
393 M Junior - Search The Diplomat Magic Noblesse Lilla Figus-Illinyi
394 M Junior Excellent Best Junior, C.A.C.J Tabaluga vom Erlenbacher-Hemmerich Andreas Schröder
395 M Intermediate Excellent B.O.S, CACIB, C.A.C HEARTBREAKER SPIRIT OF HEAVEN SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE
396 M Open Excellent R. C.A.C Vamos vom Erenbacher-Hemmerich Andreas Schröder
397 M Open Excellent R. CACIB, C.A.C KARCAGI-BATOR PIERRE Birta Laszlo
398 M Champion Excellent C.A.C.L BARDORA (FCI) HALLOWEEN SPIRIT SEIDEL ANNET/ANDRE
399 M Champion - Rhode Island Harmony of Life Csaba Menyhart
400 M Champion Excellent R. C.A.C.L BONITOS COMPANEROS MACINTOSH OLENA PUSHKAR
401 M Champion Excellent French Kiss Scarlett Team Tatiana Hirsch
402 F Junior - Romance Vanmar Majesty Lilla Figus-Illinyi
403 F Junior Excellent Ambra ze Svárovského údolí Pavlína Drosserová
404 F Junior Excellent Dream Come True ze Souhvězdí Lyry